Påsken 2014 19-04-2014, Holstenhuus, FOS

DBegynder D10A D10B D12A D12B D14A D14B D16A D16AK D16B D18A D20A D20AK D20B D20C D21A D21AM D21AK D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D45A D45AK D45B D50A D55A D55AK D60A D65A D70A D75A HBegynder H10A H10B H12A H12B H14A H14B H16A H16AK H16B H18A H20A H20AM H20B H20C H21A H21AM H21AK H21B H21C H35A H35B H40A H45A H45AK H45B H50A H55A H55AK H60A H65A H70A H75A H80A H85A

DBegynder 2,70 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (166 m)    4. (162 m)     5. (86 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (125 m)    8. (250 m)    9. (138 m)   10. (196 m)   11. (225 m)   12. (376 m)   13. (164 m)   14. (325 m)    15. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Marie Jepsen Birthe            OK H.T.F.                           3-01:08       1-03:16       1-04:52       1-06:07       1-07:07       1-08:27       1-09:24       1-11:32       1-13:04       1-15:11       1-17:51       1-20:36       1-21:57       1-24:34       1-24:53         24:53     9:12   Marie Jepsen Birthe
                                                                           3-01:08       1-02:08       1-01:36       2-01:15       1-01:00       1-01:20       2-00:57       2-02:08       3-01:32       1-02:07       1-02:40       1-02:45       1-01:21       2-02:37       2-00:19               

    2.  Bargmeyer Susanne              OK SYD                              2-01:02       3-03:39       2-05:35       2-06:47       2-07:53       2-09:23       2-10:16       2-12:16       2-13:37       2-16:43       2-19:56       2-22:51       2-24:47       2-27:19       2-27:42         27:42    10:15   Bargmeyer Susanne
                                                                           2-01:02       2-02:37       3-01:56       1-01:12       2-01:06       3-01:30       1-00:53       1-02:00       1-01:21       2-03:06       3-03:13       2-02:55       3-01:56       1-02:32       3-00:23               

    3.  Haslinger Elsbeth              OL Brütten                          4-01:18       4-04:08       4-05:54       4-07:16       4-08:44       4-10:16       4-11:18       4-13:37       4-15:38       3-19:08       4-23:03       4-26:15       3-27:47       3-30:34       3-31:02         31:02    11:29   Haslinger Elsbeth
                                                                           4-01:18       4-02:50       2-01:46       3-01:22       4-01:28       4-01:32       3-01:02       3-02:19       5-02:01       4-03:30       4-03:55       3-03:12       2-01:32       3-02:47       4-00:28               

    4.  Hansen Katrine                 Herlufsholm OK                      1-00:50       2-03:32       3-05:45       3-07:14       3-08:23       3-09:43       3-10:47       3-13:27       3-14:56       4-19:22       3-22:13       3-25:49       4-27:54       4-31:04       4-31:18         31:18    11:35   Hansen Katrine
                                                                           1-00:50       3-02:42       4-02:13       4-01:29       3-01:09       1-01:20       4-01:04       4-02:40       2-01:29       5-04:26       2-02:51       4-03:36       4-02:05       4-03:10       1-00:14               

    5.  Kühl Anna-Marie                OK SYD                              6-01:59       5-06:30       5-08:57       5-10:51       5-12:32       5-14:19       5-15:50       5-19:09       5-21:05       5-24:19       5-28:29       5-33:13       5-35:26       5-39:26       5-40:07         40:07    14:51   Kühl Anna-Marie
                                                                           6-01:59       5-04:31       5-02:27       5-01:54       5-01:41       5-01:47       5-01:31       5-03:19       4-01:56       3-03:14       5-04:10       5-04:44       5-02:13       5-04:00       5-00:41               

    6.  Sørensen Yrsa                  Ballerup OK                         5-01:47       6-06:39       6-09:27       6-11:49       6-14:59       6-22:27       6-24:22       6-28:54       6-31:53       6-36:30       6-44:00       6-49:50       6-53:44       6-58:35       6-59:23         59:23    21:59   Sørensen Yrsa
                                                                           5-01:47       6-04:52       6-02:48       6-02:22       6-03:10       6-07:28       6-01:55       6-04:32       6-02:59       6-04:37       6-07:30       6-05:50       6-03:54       6-04:51       6-00:48               

D10A 2,70 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (166 m)    4. (162 m)     5. (86 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (125 m)    8. (250 m)    9. (138 m)   10. (196 m)   11. (225 m)   12. (376 m)   13. (164 m)   14. (325 m)    15. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Høyer Staugaard Sigrid         FIF Hillerød Orientering            1-00:32       2-01:50       1-02:49       1-03:40       1-04:16       1-04:59       1-05:41       1-07:03       1-07:49       1-08:58       1-10:25       1-12:15       1-13:15       1-14:46       1-15:00         15:00     5:33   Høyer Staugaard Sigrid
                                                                           1-00:32       2-01:18       1-00:59       1-00:51       1-00:36       1-00:43       3-00:42       3-01:22       1-00:46       1-01:09       1-01:27       2-01:50       3-01:00       1-01:31       6-00:14               

    2.  Gloersen Mathea                OL Tonsberg og Omegn                2-00:37       1-01:49       2-02:55       2-03:48       2-04:26       2-05:10       2-05:47       2-07:04       2-07:51       2-09:04       2-10:35       2-12:26       2-13:23       2-14:56       2-15:09         15:09     5:36   Gloersen Mathea
                                                                           2-00:37       1-01:12       2-01:06       2-00:53       2-00:38       2-00:44       1-00:37       1-01:17       2-00:47       2-01:13       2-01:31       3-01:51       1-00:57       2-01:33       1-00:13               

    3.  Skouboe Theresa                Horsens OK                          3-00:40       3-02:17       3-03:26       3-04:27       3-05:06       3-06:15       3-07:03       3-08:23       3-09:15       3-10:46       3-12:19       3-14:05       3-15:03       3-16:43       3-16:56         16:56     6:16   Skouboe Theresa
                                                                           3-00:40       3-01:37       3-01:09       5-01:01       3-00:39       7-01:09       4-00:48       2-01:20       3-00:52       5-01:31       3-01:33       1-01:46       2-00:58       3-01:40       1-00:13               

    4.  Caspari Emma                   OL Team Lippe                       4-00:44       5-02:35       4-03:53       4-04:52       4-05:42       4-06:38       4-07:16       4-08:42       4-09:38       4-11:19       4-13:01       4-15:18       4-16:22       4-18:18       4-18:31         18:31     6:51   Caspari Emma
                                                                           4-00:44       5-01:51       4-01:18       4-00:59       6-00:50       6-00:56       2-00:38       4-01:26       5-00:56       6-01:41       4-01:42       5-02:17       4-01:04       6-01:56       1-00:13               

    5.  modler Hedemann Amanda         Faaborg OK                          6-00:54       6-02:52       6-04:27       6-05:47       6-07:06       6-08:01       6-08:53       6-10:27       6-11:32       6-12:55       5-15:16       5-17:52       5-19:25       5-21:11       5-21:24         21:24     7:55   modler Hedemann Amanda
                                                                           6-00:54       6-01:58       5-01:35       6-01:20       7-01:19       5-00:55       6-00:52       6-01:34       6-01:05       4-01:23       5-02:21       6-02:36       7-01:33       4-01:46       1-00:13               

    6.  Christine Hansen Nora          Royken O-lag                        4-00:44       4-02:30       5-04:19       5-05:17       5-06:06       5-06:59       5-07:49       5-09:21       5-10:13       5-11:33       6-18:12       6-20:16       6-21:48       6-23:42       6-23:55         23:55     8:51   Christine Hansen Nora
                                                                           4-00:44       4-01:46       6-01:49       3-00:58       5-00:49       3-00:53       5-00:50       5-01:32       3-00:52       3-01:20       7-06:39       4-02:04       6-01:32       5-01:54       1-00:13               

    7.  Kollenbach Louisa              Ski-Club Helsa e.V.                 7-00:55       7-04:14       7-06:11       7-07:41       7-08:22       7-09:15       7-10:20       7-12:31       7-14:21       7-16:58       7-21:41       7-24:31       7-25:57       7-28:13       7-28:29         28:29    10:32   Kollenbach Louisa
                                                                           7-00:55       7-03:19       7-01:57       7-01:30       4-00:41       3-00:53       7-01:05       7-02:11       7-01:50       7-02:37       6-04:43       7-02:50       5-01:26       7-02:16       7-00:16               

        Ertmann Amalie                 Allerød OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Ertmann Amalie
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

D10B 2,35 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (104 m)    4. (164 m)    5. (134 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (250 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (196 m)    10. (93 m)   11. (312 m)   12. (164 m)   13. (325 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bo Kølbæk Anna                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering             5-00:47       3-02:31       2-03:20       2-04:19       1-05:06       1-05:54       1-07:32       1-08:24       1-09:47       1-10:22       1-12:02       1-13:11       1-15:07       1-15:20         15:20     6:31   Bo Kølbæk Anna
                                                                           5-00:47       4-01:44       2-00:49       1-00:59       1-00:47       1-00:48       4-01:38       1-00:52       3-01:23       1-00:35       3-01:40       1-01:09       5-01:56       1-00:13               

    2.  Skouboe Johanne                Horsens OK                          2-00:44       1-02:24       1-03:10       1-04:14       2-05:13       2-06:05       1-07:32       2-08:25       2-10:01       2-10:40       2-12:18       2-13:32       2-15:18       2-15:33         15:33     6:37   Skouboe Johanne
                                                                           2-00:44       2-01:40       1-00:46       4-01:04       6-00:59       6-00:52       2-01:27       2-00:53       5-01:36       2-00:39       2-01:38       4-01:14       1-01:46       5-00:15               

    3.  K. Larsen Ellen                Søllerød OK                        23-01:32       8-03:04       8-03:55       8-05:02       6-05:57       7-06:46       5-08:10       4-09:04       3-10:22       3-11:04       3-12:36       3-13:47       3-15:46       3-16:01         16:01     6:48   K. Larsen Ellen
                                                                          23-01:32       1-01:32       4-00:51       6-01:07       4-00:55       3-00:49       1-01:24       3-00:54       1-01:18       4-00:42       1-01:32       3-01:11       7-01:59       5-00:15               

    4.  Stamer Annika                  Preetzer TSV                       10-00:59       6-02:48       5-03:44       7-04:59       6-05:57       6-06:45       6-08:22       6-09:22       4-10:41       4-11:26       4-13:11       4-14:34       5-16:25       4-16:38         16:38     7:04   Stamer Annika
                                                                          10-00:59       6-01:49       6-00:56       8-01:15       5-00:58       1-00:48       3-01:37       6-01:00       2-01:19       6-00:45       4-01:45       6-01:23       3-01:51       1-00:13               

    5.  Knoll Annkathrin               Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1      6-00:48       2-02:30       3-03:27       3-04:30       3-05:22       3-06:12       3-07:51       3-08:53       5-10:45       5-11:31       5-13:25       5-14:35       4-16:22       5-16:39         16:39     7:05   Knoll Annkathrin
                                                                           6-00:48       3-01:42       7-00:57       3-01:03       2-00:52       5-00:50       5-01:39       7-01:02       9-01:52       7-00:46       6-01:54       2-01:10       2-01:47      13-00:17               

    6.  Heydorn Andersen Liva          OK Roskilde                         3-00:46       4-02:33       4-03:32       4-04:39       4-05:33       4-06:22       4-08:05       5-09:13       6-11:01       7-11:56       7-13:51       7-15:13       6-17:08       6-17:24         17:24     7:24   Heydorn Andersen Liva
                                                                           3-00:46       5-01:47       8-00:59       6-01:07       3-00:54       3-00:49       7-01:43       8-01:08       8-01:48      12-00:55       7-01:55       5-01:22       4-01:55       8-00:16               

    7.  Krogh Madsen Katrine           OK Roskilde                         1-00:43       5-02:41       6-03:45       6-04:51       8-05:58       8-06:53       7-08:32       7-09:30       7-11:09       6-11:48       6-13:43       6-15:10       7-17:18       7-17:34         17:34     7:28   Krogh Madsen Katrine
                                                                           1-00:43       7-01:58      10-01:04       5-01:06      10-01:07       8-00:55       5-01:39       5-00:58       6-01:39       2-00:39       7-01:55       8-01:27       9-02:08       8-00:16               

    8.  Klærke Mikkelsen Ella          Horsens OK                          3-00:46       7-02:55       6-03:45       5-04:46       5-05:48       5-06:44       8-08:40       8-09:49       8-11:30       8-12:13       8-14:03       8-15:32       8-17:30       8-17:44         17:44     7:32   Klærke Mikkelsen Ella
                                                                           3-00:46       9-02:09       3-00:50       2-01:01       7-01:02       9-00:56      10-01:56       9-01:09       7-01:41       5-00:43       5-01:50       9-01:29       6-01:58       3-00:14               

    9.  Gustavsson Elsa                OK Tylöskog                         9-00:57       8-03:04       9-03:56      11-06:23      10-07:25       9-08:19       9-10:15       9-11:12       9-12:44       9-13:30       9-15:33       9-17:03       9-19:06       9-19:22         19:22     8:14   Gustavsson Elsa
                                                                           9-00:57       8-02:07       5-00:52      20-02:27       7-01:02       7-00:54      10-01:56       4-00:57       4-01:32       7-00:46      10-02:03      10-01:30       8-02:03       8-00:16               

   10.  Mikkelsen Silje                IK Grane Arendal Orientering        8-00:55      13-03:37      12-04:36       9-05:54       9-07:15      10-08:47      11-10:47      10-12:17      10-14:32      10-15:22      10-17:22      10-18:48      10-20:58      10-21:15         21:15     9:02   Mikkelsen Silje
                                                                           8-00:55      17-02:42       8-00:59       9-01:18      18-01:21      18-01:32      13-02:00      15-01:30      14-02:15       9-00:50       9-02:00       7-01:26      10-02:10      13-00:17               

   11.  Weigelt Svendsen Frida         OK Roskilde                        14-01:05      17-03:44      15-04:56      12-06:25      12-07:45      12-09:23      12-11:43      13-13:13      12-15:25      12-16:31      12-18:42      12-20:12      11-22:29      11-22:46         22:46     9:41   Weigelt Svendsen Frida
                                                                          14-01:05      15-02:39      16-01:12      10-01:29      16-01:20      20-01:38      15-02:20      15-01:30      11-02:12      19-01:06      12-02:11      10-01:30      11-02:17      13-00:17               

   12.  Frisgård Pedersen Mathilde     OK H.T.F.                           7-00:49      10-03:13      10-04:23      10-06:19      11-07:38      10-08:47      10-10:45      11-12:41      11-15:05      11-16:17      11-18:20      11-20:04      12-22:34      12-22:49         22:49     9:42   Frisgård Pedersen Mathilde
                                                                           7-00:49      11-02:24      13-01:10      14-01:56      15-01:19      12-01:09      12-01:58      18-01:56      16-02:24      24-01:12      10-02:03      13-01:44      16-02:30       5-00:15               

   13.  Ertmann Cecilie                Allerød OK                         17-01:11      15-03:43      16-05:01      14-06:58      14-08:16      13-09:24      14-11:52      14-13:20      14-15:48      15-16:48      14-19:09      15-21:36      14-23:58      13-24:17         24:17    10:20   Ertmann Cecilie
                                                                          17-01:11      14-02:32      19-01:18      15-01:57      14-01:18      11-01:08      17-02:28      14-01:28      18-02:28      16-01:00      16-02:21      21-02:27      12-02:22      18-00:19               

        Thode Loft Esther              Nordvest OK                        18-01:12      15-03:43      13-04:51      13-06:51      13-08:02      14-09:40      15-12:14      15-13:30      15-15:55      14-16:46      15-19:26      16-21:37      15-24:01      13-24:17         24:17    10:20   Thode Loft Esther
                                                                          18-01:12      13-02:31      11-01:08      16-02:00      12-01:11      20-01:38      18-02:34      11-01:16      17-02:25      10-00:51      19-02:40      20-02:11      14-02:24       8-00:16               

   15.  Gemmer Hanghøj Alvilde         Ballerup OK                        22-01:27      22-04:36      20-05:47      17-07:19      15-08:32      16-10:03      16-12:16      16-13:48      16-16:02      16-16:59      16-19:31      14-21:18      13-23:56      15-24:20         24:20    10:21   Gemmer Hanghøj Alvilde
                                                                          22-01:27      22-03:09      14-01:11      11-01:32      13-01:13      17-01:31      14-02:13      17-01:32      13-02:14      14-00:57      18-02:32      15-01:47      17-02:38      24-00:24               

   16.  Jessen Caroline                Kolding OK                         13-01:04      11-03:17      11-04:26      18-07:43      16-08:48      15-09:51      13-11:45      12-13:09      13-15:41      13-16:41      13-18:58      13-20:43      16-24:12      16-24:32         24:32    10:26   Jessen Caroline
                                                                          13-01:04      10-02:13      12-01:09      22-03:17       9-01:05      10-01:03       9-01:54      13-01:24      20-02:32      16-01:00      14-02:17      14-01:45      21-03:29      20-00:20               

   17.  Hoffmann Thea                  OK FROS                            10-00:59      18-03:56      17-05:09      15-07:01      17-08:57      17-10:24      17-12:59      17-14:18      17-16:52      17-17:47      17-20:13      17-22:01      17-24:52      17-25:08         25:08    10:41   Hoffmann Thea
                                                                          10-00:59      19-02:57      17-01:13      13-01:52      23-01:56      14-01:27      20-02:35      12-01:19      21-02:34      12-00:55      17-02:26      17-01:48      18-02:51       8-00:16               

   18.  Lehrmann Marie                 OK Snab                            16-01:07      19-04:01      18-05:12      16-07:18      18-09:29      19-11:24      18-13:45      19-16:24      19-18:45      19-19:42      18-22:02      18-23:37      18-26:00      18-26:14         26:14    11:09   Lehrmann Marie
                                                                          16-01:07      18-02:54      14-01:11      19-02:06      24-02:11      23-01:55      16-02:21      22-02:39      15-02:21      14-00:57      15-02:20      12-01:35      13-02:23       3-00:14               

   19.  Hastrup Dyrlund Natalie        Horsens OK                         19-01:14      21-04:33      22-06:13      24-10:12      24-11:55      24-13:24      24-15:58      21-17:09      20-19:08      20-20:08      20-22:24      19-24:11      19-26:35      19-26:52         26:52    11:25   Hastrup Dyrlund Natalie
                                                                          19-01:14      23-03:19      22-01:40      24-03:59      20-01:43      16-01:29      18-02:34      10-01:11      10-01:59      16-01:00      13-02:16      15-01:47      14-02:24      13-00:17               

   20.  Degn Berthelsen Sofie          Ballerup OK                        20-01:18      20-04:24      20-05:47      19-07:51      20-09:36      18-11:08      19-13:47      18-16:06      18-18:19      18-19:29      19-22:19      20-24:18      20-27:16      20-27:38         27:38    11:45   Degn Berthelsen Sofie
                                                                          20-01:18      20-03:06      20-01:23      17-02:04      21-01:45      18-01:32      21-02:39      20-02:19      12-02:13      22-01:10      20-02:50      18-01:59      19-02:58      23-00:22               

   21.  Skammelsen Gilleladen Iris     OK Pan Århus                       15-01:06      12-03:35      13-04:51      23-09:55      23-11:31      23-12:47      22-14:38      20-16:45      22-20:38      22-21:49      21-24:41      21-26:49      21-31:06      21-31:24         31:24    13:21   Skammelsen Gilleladen Iris
                                                                          15-01:06      12-02:29      18-01:16      25-05:04      19-01:36      13-01:16       8-01:51      19-02:07      23-03:53      23-01:11      21-02:52      19-02:08      23-04:17      17-00:18               

   22.  Gasbjerg Karoline              OK Melfar                          21-01:22      24-05:00      23-06:37      21-08:22      21-09:42      20-11:25      21-14:31      22-17:47      24-22:19      24-23:25      24-26:49      24-29:53      22-33:02      22-33:22         33:22    14:11   Gasbjerg Karoline
                                                                          21-01:22      24-03:38      21-01:37      12-01:45      16-01:20      22-01:43      23-03:06      23-03:16      24-04:32      19-01:06      22-03:24      24-03:04      20-03:09      20-00:20               

   23.  Ravnholt Jensen Lærke          OK Roskilde                        24-01:47      23-04:54      24-06:39      22-08:44      22-10:33      22-12:00      23-15:52      24-18:17      23-21:33      23-22:39      23-26:33      23-29:30      23-33:05      23-33:24         33:24    14:12   Ravnholt Jensen Lærke
                                                                          24-01:47      21-03:07      23-01:45      18-02:05      22-01:49      14-01:27      24-03:52      21-02:25      22-03:16      19-01:06      23-03:54      23-02:57      22-03:35      18-00:19               

   24.  AiA                            Køge OK                            12-01:00      14-03:41      19-05:28      20-08:20      19-09:30      21-11:26      20-14:09      23-17:54      21-20:24      21-21:17      22-25:34      22-28:15      24-34:27      24-34:54         34:54    14:51   AiA
                                                                          12-01:00      16-02:41      24-01:47      21-02:52      11-01:10      24-01:56      22-02:43      24-03:45      19-02:30      11-00:53      24-04:17      22-02:41      25-06:12      25-00:27               

   25.  Caspari Lola                   OL Team Lippe                      25-02:37      25-07:13      25-09:06      25-12:57      25-15:15      25-18:39      25-24:12      25-28:43      25-35:08      25-37:18      25-42:15      25-46:21      25-52:22      25-52:43         52:43    22:25   Caspari Lola
                                                                          25-02:37      25-04:36      25-01:53      23-03:51      25-02:18      25-03:24      25-05:33      25-04:31      25-06:25      25-02:10      25-04:57      25-04:06      24-06:01      22-00:21               

        Rahbek Thyssen Eline           Horsens OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Rahbek Thyssen Eline
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        G. Thorøe Louise               OK Esbjerg                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            G. Thorøe Louise
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D12A 3,25 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (313 m)    6. (259 m)    7. (185 m)    8. (291 m)    9. (225 m)   10. (389 m)   11. (167 m)   12. (120 m)   13. (223 m)    14. (94 m)   15. (121 m)    16. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Loft Thyssen Rebecca           Horsens OK                          1-01:20       4-02:26       2-04:19       2-07:46       2-09:48       2-11:46       2-12:56       2-14:49       2-16:24       2-18:43       2-20:02       2-20:54       1-22:51       1-23:52       1-24:44       1-24:58         24:58     7:40   Loft Thyssen Rebecca
                                                                           1-01:20       7-01:06       2-01:53       3-03:27       4-02:02       4-01:58       6-01:10       4-01:53       2-01:35       1-02:19       1-01:19       1-00:52       1-01:57       9-01:01      10-00:52      12-00:14               

    2.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva         OK Snab                             4-01:25       2-02:17       1-03:51       1-07:07       1-09:22       1-11:02       1-12:14       1-14:10       1-15:52       1-18:22       1-19:50       1-20:50       2-23:06       2-23:54       2-24:59       2-25:12         25:12     7:45   Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva
                                                                           4-01:25       2-00:52       1-01:34       2-03:16       7-02:15       2-01:40       8-01:12       6-01:56       6-01:42       5-02:30       7-01:28       5-01:00       3-02:16       1-00:48      13-01:05       7-00:13               

    3.  Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne      Horsens OK                          6-01:26       3-02:22       4-04:26       3-08:00       3-09:52       3-11:52       3-12:59       4-15:01       4-16:45       3-19:05       3-20:30       3-21:31       3-23:47       3-24:37       3-25:20       3-25:33         25:33     7:51   Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne
                                                                           6-01:26       4-00:56       4-02:04       6-03:34       1-01:52       6-02:00       4-01:07       7-02:02       8-01:44       3-02:20       6-01:25       6-01:01       3-02:16       3-00:50       3-00:43       7-00:13               

    4.  Holm Nielsen Laura             Horsens OK                          9-01:36       5-02:28       3-04:21       4-08:05       4-10:01       4-12:10       4-13:11       3-14:54       3-16:35       4-19:12       4-20:36       4-21:38       4-23:50       4-24:45       4-25:29       4-25:41         25:41     7:54   Holm Nielsen Laura
                                                                           9-01:36       2-00:52       2-01:53       9-03:44       2-01:56       8-02:09       2-01:01       2-01:43       4-01:41       7-02:37       3-01:24       9-01:02       2-02:12       5-00:55       4-00:44       3-00:12               

    5.  Marlene Nystrom Olsen Sara     Stavanger Orienteringsklubb         4-01:25       9-02:48       7-05:01       6-08:28       5-10:39       5-12:21       5-13:33       5-15:18       5-16:56       5-19:27       5-20:51       5-21:52       6-24:19       6-25:07       6-25:47       5-25:59         25:59     7:59   Marlene Nystrom Olsen Sara
                                                                           4-01:25      11-01:23       5-02:13       3-03:27       5-02:11       3-01:42       8-01:12       3-01:45       3-01:38       6-02:31       3-01:24       6-01:01       8-02:27       1-00:48       1-00:40       3-00:12               

        Lysemose Poulsen Nanna         Silkeborg OK                        2-01:21       1-02:08      14-06:16      10-09:11       9-11:25       7-13:00       6-13:58       6-15:37       6-17:08       6-19:36       6-20:59       5-21:52       5-24:09       5-25:01       5-25:45       5-25:59         25:59     7:59   Lysemose Poulsen Nanna
                                                                           2-01:21       1-00:47      18-04:08       1-02:55       6-02:14       1-01:35       1-00:58       1-01:39       1-01:31       4-02:28       2-01:23       2-00:53       5-02:17       4-00:52       4-00:44      12-00:14               

    7.  Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Karolin OK Roskilde                         7-01:33       6-02:37       5-04:50       5-08:17       6-10:46       6-12:44       7-13:59       8-16:24       8-18:11       7-20:30       7-21:54       7-22:52       7-25:12       7-26:07       7-27:18       7-27:30         27:30     8:27   Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Karoline
                                                                           7-01:33       6-01:04       5-02:13       3-03:27       9-02:29       4-01:58      10-01:15      10-02:25      10-01:47       1-02:19       3-01:24       3-00:58       6-02:20       5-00:55      15-01:11       3-00:12               

    8.  Gylling Hougaard Astrid        Aarhus 1900 Orientering             8-01:34       8-02:45       8-05:14       8-08:59       8-11:00       8-13:06       8-14:12       7-16:22       7-18:03       8-20:41       8-22:10       8-23:11       8-25:53       8-26:49       8-27:35       8-27:47         27:47     8:32   Gylling Hougaard Astrid
                                                                           8-01:34       8-01:11       9-02:29      10-03:45       3-02:01       7-02:06       3-01:06       9-02:10       4-01:41       8-02:38       8-01:29       6-01:01      10-02:42       7-00:56       7-00:46       3-00:12               

    9.  Skousen Matilde                OK Melfar                          10-01:39       7-02:40       6-04:57       7-08:35       7-10:52       9-13:09       9-14:20       9-16:28       9-18:22       9-21:05       9-22:41       9-23:48       9-26:08       9-27:10       9-27:57       9-28:08         28:08     8:39   Skousen Matilde
                                                                          10-01:39       5-01:01       7-02:17       8-03:38       8-02:17      10-02:17       7-01:11       8-02:08      11-01:54       9-02:43      11-01:36      10-01:07       6-02:20      10-01:02       8-00:47       1-00:11               

   10.  Poulsen Mathilde               FIF Hillerød Orientering           10-01:39      11-03:05      10-05:36      11-10:01      10-12:49      10-15:34      10-17:01      10-19:34      10-21:19      10-24:11      10-25:40      10-26:38      10-29:48      10-31:00      10-31:44      10-31:58         31:58     9:50   Poulsen Mathilde
                                                                          10-01:39      12-01:26      10-02:31      11-04:25      13-02:48      15-02:45      13-01:27      11-02:33       9-01:45      10-02:52       8-01:29       3-00:58      13-03:10      11-01:12       4-00:44      12-00:14               

   11.  Lüscher Mia                    OLK Argus                          12-01:45      15-03:41      11-05:58      12-10:33      11-13:19      11-15:43      11-17:07      11-19:41      11-21:59      11-25:24      11-27:52      11-29:07      11-32:14      11-33:46      11-34:49      11-35:04         35:04    10:47   Lüscher Mia
                                                                          12-01:45      16-01:56       7-02:17      12-04:35      11-02:46      11-02:24      12-01:24      12-02:34      14-02:18      14-03:25      17-02:28      12-01:15      12-03:07      15-01:32      12-01:03      16-00:15               

   12.  Lydeking Goldbach Annika       Køge OK                             3-01:23      10-03:00       9-05:32       9-09:07      15-17:12      13-19:22      13-20:30      13-23:36      13-25:19      12-28:22      12-29:58      12-31:13      12-33:56      12-34:54      12-35:50      12-36:03         36:03    11:05   Lydeking Goldbach Annika
                                                                           3-01:23      14-01:37      11-02:32       7-03:35      18-08:05       9-02:10       5-01:08      18-03:06       7-01:43      11-03:03      11-01:36      12-01:15      11-02:43       8-00:58      11-00:56       7-00:13               

   13.  Bargmeyer Maria                OK SYD                             13-01:48      16-03:42      16-06:26      17-15:05      16-18:11      15-20:42      15-22:17      15-24:52      15-27:05      13-30:24      13-32:17      13-33:38      13-37:34      13-39:25      13-40:34      13-40:47         40:47    12:32   Bargmeyer Maria
                                                                          13-01:48      15-01:54      13-02:44      18-08:39      14-03:06      12-02:31      15-01:35      13-02:35      13-02:13      13-03:19      13-01:53      15-01:21      17-03:56      16-01:51      14-01:09       7-00:13               

   14.  Mikkelsen Lise                 IK Grane Arendal Orientering       17-01:58      12-03:20      12-06:04      15-11:43      12-14:30      12-17:57      12-19:36      12-22:14      12-24:46      14-33:11      15-35:29      15-37:13      15-40:42      14-41:58      14-43:16      14-43:31         43:31    13:23   Mikkelsen Lise
                                                                          17-01:58      10-01:22      13-02:44      17-05:39      12-02:47      16-03:27      17-01:39      14-02:38      16-02:32      17-08:25      16-02:18      18-01:44      14-03:29      13-01:16      17-01:18      16-00:15               

   15.  Mikkelsen Ine                  IK Grane Arendal Orientering       15-01:55      14-03:28      13-06:06      14-11:27      17-19:25      16-22:07      16-23:37      16-26:25      16-29:18      15-33:34      14-35:08      14-36:38      14-40:25      15-42:30      15-43:53      15-44:10         44:10    13:35   Mikkelsen Ine
                                                                          15-01:55      13-01:33      12-02:38      15-05:21      17-07:58      13-02:42      14-01:30      15-02:48      18-02:53      15-04:16      10-01:34      17-01:30      16-03:47      17-02:05      18-01:23      18-00:17               

   16.  Veng Basse Thea                OK Melfar                          18-02:06      13-03:22      15-06:17      13-11:09      14-16:11      18-25:00      18-26:37      18-28:32      18-31:01      16-34:19      16-36:21      16-37:37      16-42:00      16-43:26      16-44:06      16-44:17         44:17    13:37   Veng Basse Thea
                                                                          18-02:06       9-01:16      15-02:55      13-04:52      16-05:02      18-08:49      16-01:37       5-01:55      15-02:29      12-03:18      14-02:02      14-01:16      18-04:23      14-01:26       1-00:40       1-00:11               

   17.  Thygesen Katrine               OK Snab                            16-01:57      18-09:08      18-12:05      18-17:36      18-20:21      17-23:05      17-24:47      17-27:51      17-30:36      17-38:20      17-40:28      17-41:54      17-45:38      17-46:50      17-47:38      17-47:52         47:52    14:43   Thygesen Katrine
                                                                          16-01:57      18-07:11      16-02:57      16-05:31      10-02:45      14-02:44      18-01:42      17-03:04      17-02:45      16-07:44      15-02:08      16-01:26      15-03:44      11-01:12       9-00:48      12-00:14               

        Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia       Kolding OK                         14-01:50      17-03:48      17-07:04      16-12:00      13-16:10      14-19:57      14-21:16      14-24:11      14-26:08                     0-32:04       0-33:17       0-35:56       0-38:04       0-39:20       0-39:33         Disk.            Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia
                                                                          14-01:50      17-01:58      17-03:16      14-04:56      15-04:10      17-03:47      11-01:19      16-02:55      12-01:57                                  11-01:13       9-02:39      18-02:08      16-01:16       7-00:13               

D12B 2,55 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (104 m)    4. (164 m)    5. (134 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (250 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (196 m)   10. (225 m)   11. (376 m)   12. (164 m)   13. (325 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mevius Aylin                   Lübecker Turnerschaft               1-00:36       1-02:12       1-03:07       1-04:02       1-04:56       1-05:40       1-07:04       1-08:32       1-10:04       1-12:00       1-14:17       1-15:33       1-17:41       1-17:54         17:54     7:01   Mevius Aylin
                                                                           1-00:36       1-01:36       3-00:55       2-00:55       2-00:54       1-00:44       1-01:24       6-01:28       2-01:32       1-01:56       1-02:17       2-01:16       3-02:08       1-00:13               

    2.  Houkjær Rolighed Laura         St. Binderup OK                     4-00:44       2-02:37       3-03:36       3-04:51       2-05:49       2-06:40       2-08:23       2-09:21       2-10:49       2-13:32       2-16:19       2-17:20       2-19:37       2-19:51         19:51     7:47   Houkjær Rolighed Laura
                                                                           4-00:44       2-01:53       5-00:59       4-01:15       5-00:58       3-00:51       2-01:43       2-00:58       1-01:28       5-02:43       5-02:47       1-01:01       5-02:17       4-00:14               

    3.  Thode Loft Elisabeth           Nordvest OK                         5-00:46       4-03:08       4-04:03       5-05:38       4-06:24       4-07:18       4-09:16       4-10:42       4-12:19       3-15:01       3-17:43       3-19:10       3-21:16       3-21:29         21:29     8:25   Thode Loft Elisabeth
                                                                           5-00:46       4-02:22       3-00:55       7-01:35       1-00:46       5-00:54       4-01:58       5-01:26       3-01:37       4-02:42       4-02:42       4-01:27       2-02:06       1-00:13               

    4.  Sofie Falkenberg Torgersen Din Stavanger Orienteringsklubb         3-00:43       3-02:46       2-03:31       2-04:22       6-07:49       6-08:35       6-10:27       5-11:45       5-13:38       4-15:41       4-18:00       4-19:24       4-21:17       4-21:31         21:31     8:26   Sofie Falkenberg Torgersen Dina
                                                                           3-00:43       3-02:03       1-00:45       1-00:51       9-03:27       2-00:46       3-01:52       4-01:18       6-01:53       2-02:03       2-02:19       3-01:24       1-01:53       4-00:14               

    5.  Austad Sveen Anna              Raumar orientering                  6-00:50       5-03:28       5-04:18       4-05:20       3-06:17       3-07:09       3-09:08       3-09:59       3-11:50       5-16:00       5-19:19       5-20:52       5-23:25       5-23:39         23:39     9:16   Austad Sveen Anna
                                                                           6-00:50       5-02:38       2-00:50       3-01:02       3-00:57       4-00:52       5-01:59       1-00:51       5-01:51       9-04:10       7-03:19       6-01:33       7-02:33       4-00:14               

    6.  Lehrmann Nanna                 OK Snab                             2-00:42       6-03:31       6-04:33       6-05:49       5-06:59       5-08:02       5-10:01       6-13:15       6-15:39       6-18:14       6-20:46       6-22:13       6-24:26       6-24:40         24:40     9:40   Lehrmann Nanna
                                                                           2-00:42       6-02:49       6-01:02       5-01:16       6-01:10       6-01:03       5-01:59       9-03:14       7-02:24       3-02:35       3-02:32       4-01:27       4-02:13       4-00:14               

    7.  Peitersen Line                 OK West                             7-01:01       7-04:06       7-05:20       7-06:43       7-08:07       7-09:12       7-11:42       7-13:20       7-15:58       7-19:01       7-22:45       7-24:50       7-28:09       7-28:28         28:28    11:09   Peitersen Line
                                                                           7-01:01       7-03:05       8-01:14       6-01:23       7-01:24       7-01:05       7-02:30       7-01:38       8-02:38       6-03:03       8-03:44       9-02:05       9-03:19       9-00:19               

    8.  Hansen Shania                  OK Melfar                           7-01:01       8-05:27       8-06:48       8-08:47       8-10:15       8-11:27       8-14:31       8-16:16       8-18:58       8-22:05       8-24:58       8-26:49       8-29:17       8-29:32         29:32    11:34   Hansen Shania
                                                                           7-01:01       8-04:26       9-01:21       9-01:59       8-01:28       9-01:12       9-03:04       8-01:45       9-02:42       7-03:07       6-02:53       7-01:51       6-02:28       8-00:15               

    9.  Roungkvist Uhlemann Ellen      Kolding OK                          7-01:01       9-12:59       9-14:09       9-15:46       9-16:43       9-17:51       9-20:23       9-21:40       9-23:20       9-26:44       9-30:32       9-32:23       9-35:14       9-35:27         35:27    13:54   Roungkvist Uhlemann Ellen
                                                                           7-01:01       9-11:58       7-01:10       8-01:37       3-00:57       8-01:08       8-02:32       3-01:17       4-01:40       8-03:24       9-03:48       7-01:51       8-02:51       1-00:13               

D14A 4,18 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (176 m)    7. (439 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (413 m)   10. (234 m)   11. (156 m)   12. (250 m)    13. (57 m)   14. (135 m)   15. (261 m)   16. (151 m)   17. (202 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gydesen Hedvig                 OK Melfar                           1-01:36       2-04:05       2-07:04       1-09:49       1-13:24       1-14:54       1-17:49       1-20:47       1-23:59       1-25:30       1-26:52       1-29:27       1-30:07       1-31:20       1-33:55       1-34:59       1-36:12       1-36:22         36:22     8:42   Gydesen Hedvig
                                                                           1-01:36       4-02:29       1-02:59       1-02:45       1-03:35       2-01:30       1-02:55      17-02:58       1-03:12       1-01:31       1-01:22       1-02:35       4-00:40       3-01:13       3-02:35       4-01:04       5-01:13       1-00:10               

    2.  Charlotte Hansen Thea          Asker Skiklubb                      6-02:06       6-04:48       5-08:46       5-12:37       2-16:56       2-19:05       2-22:01       2-23:10       2-26:31       2-28:12       2-29:41       2-32:49       2-33:25       2-34:35       2-37:13       2-38:16       2-39:14       2-39:25         39:25     9:26   Charlotte Hansen Thea
                                                                           6-02:06       7-02:42       5-03:58       9-03:51       2-04:19      11-02:09       2-02:56       2-01:09       2-03:21       4-01:41       3-01:29       4-03:08       1-00:36       1-01:10       4-02:38       3-01:03       1-00:58       3-00:11               

    3.  Kristiansson Malin             Trollhättans SOK                    3-01:54       3-04:20       8-09:26       4-12:33       5-17:56       3-19:22       8-24:54       4-25:56       4-30:10       4-32:13       4-34:01       4-36:57       4-37:36       4-38:46       4-41:14       3-42:15       3-43:29       3-43:39         43:39    10:27   Kristiansson Malin
                                                                           3-01:54       2-02:26      15-05:06       3-03:07      12-05:23       1-01:26      12-05:32       1-01:02       6-04:14       7-02:03       8-01:48       2-02:56       3-00:39       1-01:10       2-02:28       2-01:01       6-01:14       1-00:10               

    4.  Eg Staugaard Trine             Kolding OK                         18-04:10      13-06:53      12-10:58      12-14:48      14-20:03      12-22:15       9-25:29       6-26:56       6-31:03       6-32:40       5-34:31       5-38:26       5-39:17       5-40:58       5-44:54       5-46:28       4-48:06       4-48:18         48:18    11:34   Eg Staugaard Trine
                                                                          18-04:10       9-02:43       7-04:05       8-03:50       9-05:15      12-02:12       4-03:14       9-01:27       5-04:07       3-01:37      11-01:51      10-03:55      11-00:51      10-01:41      15-03:56      12-01:34      15-01:38       6-00:12               

    5.  Buchholz Pia                   MTK Bad Harzburg                    8-02:13       5-04:41       3-08:25       3-12:03       4-17:43       4-19:31       3-23:04       3-24:15       3-28:49       3-30:20       3-31:51       3-35:28       3-36:12       3-37:38       3-40:39       4-46:27       5-48:07       5-48:19         48:19    11:34   Buchholz Pia
                                                                           8-02:13       3-02:28       4-03:44       7-03:38      13-05:40       6-01:48       5-03:33       3-01:11      11-04:34       1-01:31       4-01:31       7-03:37       7-00:44       6-01:26       6-03:01      19-05:48      16-01:40       6-00:12               

    6.  Rasmussen Rikke                OK Snab                            12-02:36      12-05:40       9-09:40      10-13:38       7-18:06       6-20:08       5-24:14       5-26:03       5-30:41       5-32:33       6-35:19       6-39:49       6-40:40       6-42:24       6-45:54       6-47:12       6-48:39       6-48:51         48:51    11:42   Rasmussen Rikke
                                                                          12-02:36      13-03:04       6-04:00      11-03:58       4-04:28      10-02:02       8-04:06      11-01:49      12-04:38       6-01:52      19-02:46      13-04:30      11-00:51      11-01:44      13-03:30       9-01:18      13-01:27       6-00:12               

    7.  Hennseler Meike                MTV Seesen                         20-06:02      18-08:44      14-11:57      14-15:09      12-19:32      11-21:04      11-27:45       9-29:05       9-33:32       8-35:50       9-37:46       9-41:27       9-42:11       8-43:47       8-46:50       8-48:04       7-49:07       7-49:21         49:21    11:49   Hennseler Meike
                                                                          20-06:02       7-02:42       3-03:13       4-03:12       3-04:23       3-01:32      14-06:41       5-01:20       8-04:27      11-02:18      12-01:56       8-03:41       7-00:44       9-01:36       7-03:03       5-01:14       2-01:03      15-00:14               

    8.  Biering Johanne                Silkeborg OK                        7-02:12      11-05:24      10-09:42       8-13:13       6-17:58       5-19:42      12-28:15      10-29:30       8-33:18       9-36:06       8-37:37       8-41:06       7-41:48       7-43:21       7-46:35       7-47:51       8-49:13       8-49:25         49:25    11:50   Biering Johanne
                                                                           7-02:12      14-03:12      13-04:18       5-03:31       5-04:45       5-01:44      16-08:33       4-01:15       3-03:48      14-02:48       4-01:31       6-03:29       5-00:42       8-01:33      10-03:14       7-01:16       9-01:22       6-00:12               

    9.  Ravn Jacobsen Ida              Kolding OK                         11-02:27       9-05:08      11-09:52      11-13:49      10-18:54       8-20:45       7-24:41       8-28:14       7-32:44       7-34:52       7-37:17       7-41:02       8-42:03       8-43:47       8-46:50       9-48:05       9-49:31       9-49:43         49:43    11:54   Ravn Jacobsen Ida
                                                                          11-02:27       6-02:41      14-04:44      10-03:57       8-05:05       8-01:51       7-03:56      19-03:33      10-04:30       9-02:08      14-02:25       9-03:45      16-01:01      11-01:44       7-03:03       6-01:15      12-01:26       6-00:12               

   10.  Purup-Nielsen Elise            Horsens OK                          5-02:01       7-04:55       6-09:01       7-13:07       8-18:26       7-20:16      13-29:04      12-30:26      10-34:16      10-36:22      10-38:12      10-43:03      10-43:50      10-45:51      10-49:08      10-50:25      10-51:48      10-52:02         52:02    12:27   Purup-Nielsen Elise
                                                                           5-02:01      11-02:54       8-04:06      12-04:06      10-05:19       7-01:50      17-08:48       6-01:22       4-03:50       8-02:06       9-01:50      14-04:51       9-00:47      14-02:01      11-03:17       8-01:17      10-01:23      15-00:14               

   11.  Loft Thyssen Alberte           Horsens OK                         19-05:12      17-08:32      16-12:45      15-17:00      15-21:46      14-23:29      14-30:58      13-32:23      12-36:48      11-39:11      12-41:01      11-44:13      11-45:04      11-46:17      10-49:08      11-50:32      11-51:52      11-52:04         52:04    12:28   Loft Thyssen Alberte
                                                                          19-05:12      15-03:20      11-04:13      16-04:15       6-04:46       4-01:43      15-07:29       8-01:25       7-04:25      13-02:23       9-01:50       5-03:12      11-00:51       3-01:13       5-02:51      11-01:24       8-01:20       6-00:12               

   12.  Enevold Dahl Maria             OK Pan Århus                        9-02:15       8-05:04       7-09:16       9-13:27       9-18:48       9-20:47       6-24:25       7-27:55      13-36:56      12-39:13      11-40:57      12-45:05      12-45:55      12-47:10      12-50:13      12-51:35      12-52:43      12-52:57         52:57    12:40   Enevold Dahl Maria
                                                                           9-02:15      10-02:49      10-04:12      15-04:11      11-05:21       9-01:59       6-03:38      18-03:30      19-09:01      10-02:17       6-01:44      11-04:08      10-00:50       5-01:15       7-03:03      10-01:22       4-01:08      15-00:14               

   13.  Henriksen Annika               Svendborg OK                       13-02:43      14-07:05      13-11:18      13-14:51      13-19:52      15-25:37      15-31:05      14-33:24      14-38:44      14-41:06      13-42:51      13-47:00      13-50:00      13-52:02      13-55:21      13-57:11      13-58:35      13-58:46         58:46    14:04   Henriksen Annika
                                                                          13-02:43      18-04:22      11-04:13       6-03:33       7-05:01      20-05:45      11-05:28      13-02:19      14-05:20      12-02:22       7-01:45      12-04:09      20-03:00      15-02:02      12-03:19      15-01:50      11-01:24       3-00:11               

   14.  Stamer Solia                   MTK Bad Harzburg                    4-01:57       4-04:30       4-08:37       6-12:45      11-19:28      12-22:15      10-27:36      11-29:54      11-35:55      13-40:33      14-43:09      14-49:33      14-50:27      14-52:46      14-57:35      14-59:23    14-1:00:59    14-1:01:11       1:01:11    14:39   Stamer Solia
                                                                           4-01:57       5-02:33       9-04:07      14-04:08      16-06:43      14-02:47      10-05:21      12-02:18      17-06:01      18-04:38      18-02:36      18-06:24      14-00:54      16-02:19      18-04:49      14-01:48      14-01:36       6-00:12               

   15.  Hedver Thesbjerg Ida           Horsens OK                         10-02:22      10-05:16      15-12:34      16-17:03      16-23:33      16-25:48      17-35:11      16-36:34      16-41:03      16-43:51      16-45:56      15-51:21      15-52:16      15-54:15      15-58:06    15-1:00:33    15-1:02:25    15-1:02:38       1:02:38    15:00   Hedver Thesbjerg Ida
                                                                          10-02:22      11-02:54      17-07:18      17-04:29      14-06:30      13-02:15      18-09:23       7-01:23       9-04:29      14-02:48      13-02:05      16-05:25      15-00:55      13-01:59      14-03:51      16-02:27      18-01:52      13-00:13               

   16.  Bo Kølbæk Maria                Aarhus 1900 Orientering            16-03:45      16-07:23      17-13:12      17-17:18      17-24:00      17-26:59      16-31:39      15-33:59      15-39:20      15-42:48      15-45:13      16-52:30      16-53:13      16-55:37      16-59:43    16-1:03:30    16-1:04:49    16-1:05:02       1:05:02    15:34   Bo Kølbæk Maria
                                                                          16-03:45      16-03:38      16-05:49      12-04:06      15-06:42      16-02:59       9-04:40      14-02:20      15-05:21      16-03:28      14-02:25      20-07:17       6-00:43      17-02:24      16-04:06      18-03:47       7-01:19      13-00:13               

   17.  Slot Fenger-Grøn Sofie         OK Snab                            17-03:50      19-09:02      19-18:36      19-24:11      19-31:40      19-34:54      18-40:51      17-43:18      17-48:49      17-52:18      17-54:48    17-1:02:01    17-1:03:26    17-1:06:07    17-1:10:46    17-1:12:31    17-1:14:25    17-1:14:43       1:14:43    17:53   Slot Fenger-Grøn Sofie
                                                                          17-03:50      19-05:12      19-09:34      18-05:35      17-07:29      17-03:14      13-05:57      15-02:27      16-05:31      17-03:29      17-02:30      19-07:13      18-01:25      19-02:41      17-04:39      13-01:45      19-01:54      20-00:18               

   18.  Rosenkjær Kristine             Faaborg OK                         14-02:51      20-09:23      20-19:43      20-25:34      20-36:58      20-40:15      20-54:20      19-56:04    19-1:01:05    19-1:10:01    19-1:12:28    18-1:17:37    18-1:19:09    19-1:22:10    18-1:27:51    18-1:31:01    18-1:32:44    18-1:32:59       1:32:59    22:16   Rosenkjær Kristine
                                                                          14-02:51      20-06:32      20-10:20      19-05:51      20-11:24      18-03:17      19-14:05      10-01:44      13-05:01      20-08:56      16-02:27      15-05:09      19-01:32      20-03:01      19-05:41      17-03:10      17-01:43      18-00:15               

   19.  Caspersen Julie                OK Snab                            15-03:24      15-07:21      18-16:39      18-22:40      18-31:36      18-34:26      19-50:41      18-53:13    18-1:00:20    18-1:08:35    18-1:12:11    19-1:17:59    19-1:19:16    18-1:21:55    19-1:29:00    19-1:36:27    19-1:38:28    19-1:38:45       1:38:45    23:39   Caspersen Julie
                                                                          15-03:24      17-03:57      18-09:18      20-06:01      19-08:56      15-02:50      20-16:15      16-02:32      18-07:07      19-08:15      20-03:36      17-05:48      17-01:17      18-02:39      20-07:05      20-07:27      20-02:01      19-00:17               

        Eeg Højholt Cecilie            Kolding OK                          2-01:43       1-03:48       1-06:56       2-09:56       3-17:28      10-20:53       4-23:53                     0-31:43       0-33:26       0-34:52       0-37:56       0-38:33       0-40:04       0-42:25       0-43:19       0-44:24       0-44:35         Disk.            Eeg Højholt Cecilie
                                                                           2-01:43       1-02:05       2-03:08       2-03:00      18-07:32      19-03:25       3-03:00                                   5-01:43       2-01:26       3-03:04       2-00:37       7-01:31       1-02:21       1-00:54       3-01:05       3-00:11               

        Cecilie Christensen Carmen     Holbæk OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ikke startet            Cecilie Christensen Carmen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Hoff Hagen Hedda               Byasen IL orientering                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ikke startet            Hoff Hagen Hedda
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Juul Schiøtz Ida               Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Ikke startet            Juul Schiøtz Ida
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Spanner Katrine                OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Ikke startet            Spanner Katrine
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Louise Henning Marie           Kolding OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            Louise Henning Marie
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

D14B 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (339 m)    6. (280 m)     7. (99 m)    8. (197 m)    9. (296 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (185 m)   12. (339 m)   13. (348 m)   14. (180 m)   15. (223 m)    16. (94 m)   17. (121 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Liland Marie                   Nydalens Skiklub                    1-01:23       3-02:44       3-04:39       1-08:01       1-10:11       1-12:51       1-13:44       1-16:51       1-18:30       3-21:53       2-23:00       3-25:44       3-27:30       3-29:41       3-32:08       1-32:59       1-33:47       1-33:59         33:59     8:49   Liland Marie
                                                                           1-01:23       4-01:21       2-01:55       1-03:22       1-02:10       1-02:40       1-00:53       4-03:07       1-01:39       6-03:23       2-01:07       3-02:44       1-01:46       1-02:11       2-02:27       1-00:51       3-00:48       2-00:12               

    2.  Frisgård Pedersen Johanne      OK H.T.F.                           2-01:25       2-02:42       2-04:35       3-08:06       3-10:52       3-14:08       3-15:01       2-17:35       2-19:23       1-21:24       1-22:26       1-24:47       1-26:35       2-29:37       2-32:06       2-33:15       2-33:54       2-34:06         34:06     8:51   Frisgård Pedersen Johanne
                                                                           2-01:25       2-01:17       1-01:53       2-03:31       4-02:46       3-03:16       1-00:53       1-02:34       2-01:48       2-02:01       1-01:02       2-02:21       2-01:48       3-03:02       3-02:29       2-01:09       2-00:39       2-00:12               

    3.  Hartmeyer Karoline             FIF Hillerød Orientering            2-01:25       1-02:22       1-04:24       2-08:04       2-10:34       2-13:39       2-14:52       3-17:49       3-19:49       2-21:49       3-23:08       2-25:25       2-27:13       1-29:32       1-31:58       3-33:35       3-34:12       3-34:27         34:27     8:56   Hartmeyer Karoline
                                                                           2-01:25       1-00:57       3-02:02       3-03:40       2-02:30       2-03:05       5-01:13       2-02:57       3-02:00       1-02:00       3-01:19       1-02:17       2-01:48       2-02:19       1-02:26       7-01:37       1-00:37       8-00:15               

    4.  Kramers Sørensen Freja         OK Esbjerg                          4-01:42       5-03:21       4-05:51       4-11:05       4-13:49       4-17:24       4-18:30       4-25:00       4-27:06       4-29:41       4-31:11       4-34:23       4-36:56       4-39:58       4-43:35       4-45:02       4-46:02       4-46:16         46:16    12:01   Kramers Sørensen Freja
                                                                           4-01:42       5-01:39       4-02:30       5-05:14       3-02:44       4-03:35       3-01:06       9-06:30       4-02:06       5-02:35       5-01:30       5-03:12       4-02:33       3-03:02       5-03:37       5-01:27       4-01:00       6-00:14               

    5.  Holme Helene                   OK Sorø                             6-01:50       7-03:39       6-06:36       5-11:48       5-14:56       5-18:49       5-19:59       5-25:52       5-27:58       5-30:17       5-31:57       5-35:20       5-38:24       5-42:21       5-46:14       5-47:30       5-48:54       5-49:06         49:06    12:45   Holme Helene
                                                                           6-01:50       8-01:49       6-02:57       4-05:12       5-03:08       6-03:53       4-01:10       7-05:53       4-02:06       3-02:19       7-01:40       6-03:23       7-03:04       7-03:57       7-03:53       3-01:16       7-01:24       2-00:12               

    6.  Skousen Line                   OK Melfar                           7-01:56       9-05:04       9-08:26       9-15:10       7-23:52       7-28:02       7-29:22       7-32:24       6-34:50       6-37:14       6-38:49       6-48:47       6-51:24       6-55:02       6-58:28       6-59:49     6-1:01:25     6-1:01:36       1:01:36    16:00   Skousen Line
                                                                           7-01:56       9-03:08       8-03:22       9-06:44       7-08:42       7-04:10       6-01:20       3-03:02       6-02:26       4-02:24       6-01:35       9-09:58       5-02:37       6-03:38       4-03:26       4-01:21       9-01:36       1-00:11               

    7.  Jensen Johanne                 OK Esbjerg                          5-01:47       6-03:30       5-06:19       6-12:15       6-15:43       6-19:27       6-21:02       6-26:35       7-34:52       8-48:53       7-50:12       7-53:04       7-55:49       7-59:26     7-1:03:15     7-1:04:51     7-1:06:23     7-1:06:37       1:06:37    17:18   Jensen Johanne
                                                                           5-01:47       6-01:43       5-02:49       7-05:56       6-03:28       5-03:44       8-01:35       6-05:33       9-08:17       9-14:01       3-01:19       4-02:52       6-02:45       5-03:37       6-03:49       6-01:36       8-01:32       6-00:14               

    8.  Lottenburger Lund Josephine    Kolding OK                          8-01:58       4-03:15       8-06:55       8-13:30       8-28:56       8-33:58       8-35:19       8-40:44       8-43:17       7-48:29       8-50:21       8-54:49       8-58:54     8-1:03:11     8-1:07:12     8-1:09:56     8-1:11:05     8-1:11:17       1:11:17    18:30   Lottenburger Lund Josephine
                                                                           8-01:58       2-01:17       9-03:40       8-06:35       8-15:26       8-05:02       7-01:21       5-05:25       7-02:33       7-05:12       9-01:52       7-04:28       9-04:05       8-04:17       9-04:01       8-02:44       6-01:09       2-00:12               

    9.  Skrydstrup Laura               Odense OK                           9-02:00       8-03:46       7-06:43       7-12:18       9-47:58       9-53:11       9-54:47     9-1:00:56     9-1:03:52     9-1:10:42     9-1:12:28     9-1:17:30     9-1:21:08     9-1:26:19     9-1:30:17     9-1:34:35     9-1:35:38     9-1:35:54       1:35:54    24:54   Skrydstrup Laura
                                                                           9-02:00       7-01:46       6-02:57       6-05:35       9-35:40       9-05:13       9-01:36       8-06:09       8-02:56       8-06:50       8-01:46       8-05:02       8-03:38       9-05:11       8-03:58       9-04:18       5-01:03       9-00:16               

D16A 4,98 km

                                                                         1. (582 m)    2. (158 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (138 m)    6. (185 m)    7. (238 m)    8. (110 m)    9. (751 m)   10. (124 m)   11. (147 m)   12. (265 m)   13. (315 m)    14. (96 m)   15. (186 m)   16. (251 m)   17. (331 m)    18. (86 m)   19. (186 m)    20. (86 m)   21. (202 m)    22. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Termansen Lise                 OK SYD                              2-04:53       1-06:15       1-08:59       1-10:02       1-11:05       1-12:19       1-13:34       1-14:11       1-19:53       1-20:40       1-21:45       1-23:34       1-26:23       1-27:13       1-29:03       3-32:53       1-34:51       1-35:31       1-36:53       1-37:18       1-38:24       1-38:35         38:35     7:45   Termansen Lise
                                                                           2-04:53       3-01:22       1-02:44       1-01:03       1-01:03       5-01:14       1-01:15       1-00:37       1-05:42       1-00:47       1-01:05       1-01:49       2-02:49       4-00:50       7-01:50      14-03:50       1-01:58       3-00:40       3-01:22       1-00:25       2-01:06       2-00:11               

    2.  Nørgård Kracht Agnes           Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3-04:59       2-06:16       2-09:06       2-10:12       2-11:31       2-12:35       2-14:00       2-14:41       2-20:27       2-21:28       2-22:38       2-24:49       3-27:46       3-28:33       3-30:24       2-32:30       2-35:06       2-35:45       2-37:04       2-37:34       2-38:37       2-38:49         38:49     7:48   Nørgård Kracht Agnes
                                                                           3-04:59       2-01:17       3-02:50       2-01:06       6-01:19       1-01:04       4-01:25       3-00:41       3-05:46       5-01:01       2-01:10       6-02:11       3-02:57       2-00:47       8-01:51       1-02:06       6-02:36       1-00:39       2-01:19       3-00:30       1-01:03       6-00:12               

    3.  Erskov Krogh Marie             OK Øst Birkerød                     1-04:48       3-06:28       3-09:18       3-10:29       3-11:45       3-12:49       3-14:09       3-14:49       3-20:32       3-21:40       3-23:00       3-24:58       2-27:45       2-28:31       2-30:06       1-32:25       3-35:39       3-36:53       3-38:16       3-38:45       3-40:01       3-40:14         40:14     8:05   Erskov Krogh Marie
                                                                           1-04:48       6-01:40       3-02:50       3-01:11       4-01:16       1-01:04       2-01:20       2-00:40       2-05:43       7-01:08       5-01:20       2-01:58       1-02:47       1-00:46       1-01:35       2-02:19      14-03:14      17-01:14       4-01:23       2-00:29       9-01:16      11-00:13               

    4.  Holm Splittorff Nikoline       FIF Hillerød Orientering            7-05:28       4-06:44       4-09:33       4-10:45       4-11:54       4-13:08       4-14:35       4-15:26       4-22:30       4-23:52       4-25:02       4-27:08       4-30:13       4-31:00       4-32:41       4-35:01       4-37:10       4-37:49       4-39:05       4-39:36       4-40:51       4-41:03         41:03     8:15   Holm Splittorff Nikoline
                                                                           7-05:28       1-01:16       2-02:49       4-01:12       2-01:09       5-01:14       5-01:27       8-00:51       7-07:04      11-01:22       2-01:10       3-02:06       4-03:05       2-00:47       2-01:41       3-02:20       2-02:09       1-00:39       1-01:16       5-00:31       6-01:15       6-00:12               

    5.  Larsen Camilla                 FIF Hillerød Orientering            9-05:44       9-07:27       8-10:34       8-11:51       8-13:37       8-14:51       7-16:18       7-17:06       5-23:25       5-24:21       5-25:36       5-27:54       5-31:27       5-32:20       5-34:28       5-37:02       5-39:43       5-40:27       5-42:02       5-42:39       5-43:58       5-44:14         44:14     8:53   Larsen Camilla
                                                                           9-05:44       7-01:43       7-03:07       6-01:17      11-01:46       5-01:14       5-01:27       6-00:48       4-06:19       3-00:56       4-01:15       7-02:18       6-03:33       7-00:53      11-02:08       5-02:34       7-02:41       4-00:44       9-01:35       8-00:37      11-01:19      16-00:16               

    6.  Kristiansson Ida               Trollhättans SOK                    8-05:29       8-07:25       7-10:22       7-11:40       6-12:54       6-14:07       6-15:41       6-16:49       6-23:39       6-24:32       6-26:01       6-28:08       6-31:54       6-32:44       6-35:34       6-37:54       6-40:24       6-41:14       6-42:41       6-44:40       6-45:55       6-46:05         46:05     9:15   Kristiansson Ida
                                                                           8-05:29      13-01:56       5-02:57       7-01:18       3-01:14       4-01:13       7-01:34      15-01:08       6-06:50       2-00:53       6-01:29       4-02:07       8-03:46       4-00:50      17-02:50       3-02:20       5-02:30       8-00:50       5-01:27      18-01:59       6-01:15       1-00:10               

    7.  Dalgaard Tine                  Kolding OK                         14-07:04      12-08:42      10-11:57      11-14:00      11-15:34      10-16:50      10-18:29      10-19:18      10-25:58      10-28:03       9-29:42      10-32:32       9-37:22       9-38:17       9-40:00       9-43:05       9-45:53       8-46:38       7-48:06       7-48:36       7-49:53       7-50:04         50:04    10:03   Dalgaard Tine
                                                                          14-07:04       5-01:38       8-03:15      18-02:03       8-01:34       8-01:16       8-01:39       7-00:49       5-06:40      15-02:05      10-01:39      11-02:50      13-04:50       8-00:55       3-01:43       9-03:05       9-02:48       5-00:45       7-01:28       3-00:30      10-01:17       2-00:11               

    8.  Lysemose Poulsen Sara          Silkeborg OK                        6-05:25       7-07:16       5-10:13       6-11:31       7-12:55       5-14:02       5-15:26       5-16:10       8-25:51       8-27:11       8-28:45       8-31:11       7-35:03       7-36:30       7-38:17       7-41:05       7-44:22       7-45:12       9-48:18       8-48:53       8-50:28       8-50:41         50:41    10:11   Lysemose Poulsen Sara
                                                                           6-05:25       9-01:51       5-02:57       7-01:18       7-01:24       3-01:07       3-01:24       5-00:44      17-09:41      10-01:20       8-01:34       9-02:26       9-03:52      15-01:27       5-01:47       6-02:48      15-03:17       8-00:50      17-03:06       7-00:35      16-01:35      11-00:13               

    9.  Beukel Bak Anne                Aalborg OK                          5-05:22       6-07:13       9-10:49       9-12:19       9-14:18       9-15:53       9-17:36       9-18:19       9-25:55       7-26:56       7-28:41       7-31:05       8-35:19       8-36:51       8-38:55       8-42:20       8-45:26       8-46:38       8-48:08       9-49:59       9-51:20       9-51:31         51:31    10:21   Beukel Bak Anne
                                                                           5-05:22       9-01:51      10-03:36      10-01:30      15-01:59      10-01:35      10-01:43       4-00:43       8-07:36       5-01:01      11-01:45       8-02:24      12-04:14      16-01:32       9-02:04      12-03:25      11-03:06      14-01:12       8-01:30      17-01:51      12-01:21       2-00:11               

   10.  Abildgård Poulsen Karen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering            11-06:44      11-08:35      12-12:29      12-14:11      13-16:46      13-18:44      13-20:48      13-21:44      12-30:28      12-31:40      11-33:10      11-35:53      10-39:32      11-40:38      11-42:44      10-45:46      10-48:29      10-49:17      10-51:19      10-51:51      10-53:14      10-53:26         53:26    10:44   Abildgård Poulsen Karen
                                                                          11-06:44       9-01:51      12-03:54      13-01:42      18-02:35      15-01:58      12-02:04      11-00:56      10-08:44       8-01:12       7-01:30      10-02:43       7-03:39      12-01:06      10-02:06       8-03:02       8-02:43       6-00:48      13-02:02       6-00:32      14-01:23       6-00:12               

   11.  Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte      OLV Uslar                           4-05:15       5-06:50       5-10:13       5-11:28       5-12:45       7-14:38       7-16:18       8-17:12       7-25:02       9-27:47      10-29:45       9-31:52      11-39:36      10-40:26      10-42:13      11-47:29      11-49:52      11-51:05      11-52:32      11-53:13      11-54:19      11-54:32         54:32    10:57   Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte
                                                                           4-05:15       4-01:35       9-03:23       5-01:15       5-01:17      12-01:53       9-01:40      10-00:54       9-07:50      17-02:45      13-01:58       4-02:07      18-07:44       4-00:50       5-01:47      17-05:16       4-02:23      16-01:13       5-01:27       9-00:41       2-01:06      11-00:13               

   12.  Isaksen Amanda                 OK Snab                            17-08:25      16-10:18      16-14:12      16-15:40      16-18:24      16-20:29      15-22:58      15-23:58      15-33:04      16-36:16      16-37:52      14-40:49      13-44:12      13-45:08      13-46:53      12-49:45      12-52:07      12-53:15      12-55:10      12-55:59      12-57:21      12-57:32         57:32    11:33   Isaksen Amanda
                                                                          17-08:25      12-01:53      12-03:54       9-01:28      19-02:44      17-02:05      15-02:29      14-01:00      12-09:06      18-03:12       9-01:36      12-02:57       5-03:23       9-00:56       4-01:45       7-02:52       3-02:22      12-01:08      11-01:55      13-00:49      13-01:22       2-00:11               

   13.  Ellegaard Severinsen Amalie    OK Øst Birkerød                    12-07:02      13-08:50      13-12:44      13-14:39      12-16:23      12-18:14      12-20:40      12-21:39      13-30:45      13-33:23      13-35:22      13-38:26      14-45:21      14-46:23      14-48:40      13-51:46      13-54:58      13-55:47      13-57:49      13-58:39      13-59:52    13-1:00:04       1:00:04    12:04   Ellegaard Severinsen Amalie
                                                                          12-07:02       8-01:48      12-03:54      15-01:55      10-01:44      11-01:51      14-02:26      13-00:59      12-09:06      16-02:38      14-01:59      13-03:04      17-06:55      10-01:02      14-02:17      10-03:06      13-03:12       7-00:49      13-02:02      14-00:50       5-01:13       6-00:12               

   14.  Hinge Krogsgaard Celine        Silkeborg OK                       10-06:25      10-08:28      11-12:10      10-13:44      10-15:27      11-16:55      11-18:51      11-19:44      11-29:04      11-30:00      12-33:12      12-36:30      12-40:32      12-41:39      12-43:49      14-53:27      14-56:20      14-57:18      14-59:06      14-59:48    14-1:01:03    14-1:01:16       1:01:16    12:18   Hinge Krogsgaard Celine
                                                                          10-06:25      15-02:03      11-03:42      11-01:34       9-01:43       9-01:28      11-01:56       9-00:53      15-09:20       3-00:56      18-03:12      14-03:18      10-04:02      13-01:07      13-02:10      18-09:38      10-02:53      10-00:58      10-01:48      10-00:42       6-01:15      11-00:13               

   15.  Djursaa Fabrin Freja           Odense OK                          16-08:21      17-10:31      17-14:51      17-16:42      17-18:31      15-20:27      16-23:06      16-24:15      16-33:26      15-35:21      15-37:24      15-40:52      15-47:17      15-48:22      15-50:31      15-53:43      15-56:52      15-57:54      15-59:55    15-1:00:43    15-1:01:53    15-1:02:06       1:02:06    12:28   Djursaa Fabrin Freja
                                                                          16-08:21      17-02:10      16-04:20      14-01:51      12-01:49      13-01:56      17-02:39      16-01:09      14-09:11      13-01:55      15-02:03      15-03:28      16-06:25      11-01:05      12-02:09      11-03:12      12-03:09      11-01:02      12-02:01      11-00:48       4-01:10      11-00:13               

   16.  S. Udholm Cecilie              Aalborg OK                         12-07:02      14-09:11      15-13:44      14-15:25      15-17:29      18-27:17      18-29:22      18-30:38      17-39:28      17-41:24      17-43:34      16-48:38      17-55:00      17-56:55      17-59:14    17-1:02:55    17-1:07:06    17-1:08:14    17-1:10:52    17-1:11:55    17-1:13:26    16-1:13:38       1:13:38    14:48   S. Udholm Cecilie
                                                                          12-07:02      16-02:09      18-04:33      12-01:41      16-02:04      19-09:48      13-02:05      18-01:16      11-08:50      14-01:56      17-02:10      17-05:04      15-06:22      18-01:55      15-02:19      13-03:41      17-04:11      12-01:08      16-02:38      15-01:03      15-01:31       6-00:12               

   17.  Øbro Ida                       Tisvilde Hegn OK                   19-09:34      18-12:25      18-16:49      18-18:45      18-20:41      17-22:41      17-26:39      17-27:51      18-43:33      18-44:49      18-46:38      17-50:08      16-54:12      16-55:24      16-58:05    16-1:02:38    16-1:06:15    16-1:07:52    16-1:10:01    16-1:10:49    16-1:13:18    17-1:13:50       1:13:50    14:50   Øbro Ida
                                                                          19-09:34      18-02:51      17-04:24      16-01:56      14-01:56      16-02:00      19-03:58      17-01:12      18-15:42       9-01:16      12-01:49      16-03:30      11-04:04      14-01:12      16-02:41      16-04:33      16-03:37      18-01:37      15-02:09      11-00:48      18-02:29      18-00:32               

   18.  Lyngby Kirstine                Aalborg OK                         15-07:25      15-09:24      14-13:39      15-15:36      14-17:25      14-19:21      14-21:52      14-22:48      14-32:16      14-34:00      14-36:09      18-54:48    18-1:00:27    18-1:02:05    18-1:05:15    18-1:09:32    18-1:14:58    18-1:16:10    18-1:19:27    18-1:20:44    18-1:22:26    18-1:22:42       1:22:42    16:37   Lyngby Kirstine
                                                                          15-07:25      14-01:59      15-04:15      17-01:57      12-01:49      13-01:56      16-02:31      11-00:56      16-09:28      12-01:44      16-02:09      18-18:39      14-05:39      17-01:38      18-03:10      15-04:17      18-05:26      14-01:12      18-03:17      16-01:17      17-01:42      16-00:16               

        Præstegaard Kristina           Mariager Fjord OK                  18-08:54      19-14:38      19-20:08      19-22:27      19-24:48      19-28:39      19-31:49      19-34:12                                                                                                                                                                                                              Udg.            Præstegaard Kristina
                                                                          18-08:54      19-05:44      19-05:30      19-02:19      17-02:21      18-03:51      18-03:10      19-02:23                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

D16AK 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (288 m)    2. (125 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (206 m)    7. (225 m)    8. (187 m)    9. (217 m)   10. (337 m)   11. (220 m)   12. (234 m)   13. (257 m)   14. (131 m)    15. (57 m)   16. (198 m)    17. (58 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Robertsen Sandra               OL Tonsberg og Omegn                1-03:53       1-05:28       1-07:58       1-14:30       1-17:54       1-20:54       1-24:22       1-26:34       1-28:27       1-33:55       1-35:54       1-38:40       1-43:40       1-47:14       1-48:05       1-50:32       1-51:00       1-51:13         51:13    13:18   Robertsen Sandra
                                                                           1-03:53       1-01:35       1-02:30       1-06:32       2-03:24       2-03:00       1-03:28       2-02:12       2-01:53       1-05:28       1-01:59       2-02:46       2-05:00       2-03:34       2-00:51       2-02:27       2-00:28       2-00:13               

    2.  Sommerstad Emilie              Tyrving IL                          2-05:38       2-09:12       2-12:43       2-21:38       2-24:46       2-27:27       2-31:13       2-33:13       2-34:36       2-42:17       2-44:36       2-46:45       2-49:57       2-52:00       2-52:42       2-54:48       2-55:12       2-55:23         55:23    14:23   Sommerstad Emilie
                                                                           2-05:38       2-03:34       2-03:31       2-08:55       1-03:08       1-02:41       2-03:46       1-02:00       1-01:23       2-07:41       2-02:19       1-02:09       1-03:12       1-02:03       1-00:42       1-02:06       1-00:24       1-00:11               

D16B 4,10 km

                                                                         1. (358 m)    2. (388 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (363 m)    7. (226 m)    8. (493 m)    9. (225 m)   10. (384 m)    11. (57 m)   12. (135 m)   13. (261 m)    14. (85 m)   15. (155 m)   16. (121 m)    17. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frandsen Emma                  OK Sorø                             1-04:27       1-08:23       1-12:37       1-14:55       1-18:30       1-22:19       1-25:25       1-32:00       1-34:44       1-41:33       1-42:56       1-45:05       1-48:47       1-53:15       1-55:20       1-56:01       1-56:15         56:15    13:43   Frandsen Emma
                                                                           1-04:27       1-03:56       1-04:14       1-02:18       1-03:35       2-03:49       1-03:06       1-06:35       1-02:44       2-06:49       1-01:23       1-02:09       1-03:42       2-04:28       2-02:05       1-00:41       1-00:14               

    2.  Bargmeyer Sarah                OK SYD                              2-05:38       2-11:04       2-15:58       2-21:54       2-26:42       2-29:26       2-33:42       2-48:58       2-52:05       2-58:43     2-1:00:07     2-1:02:50     2-1:07:47     2-1:10:01     2-1:11:55     2-1:12:53     2-1:13:07       1:13:07    17:50   Bargmeyer Sarah
                                                                           2-05:38       2-05:26       2-04:54       2-05:56       2-04:48       1-02:44       2-04:16       2-15:16       2-03:07       1-06:38       2-01:24       2-02:43       2-04:57       1-02:14       1-01:54       2-00:58       1-00:14               

        Nystrom Banjai Tamara          Stavanger Orienteringsklubb                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ikke startet            Nystrom Banjai Tamara
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

D18A 4,88 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (364 m)    4. (201 m)    5. (161 m)    6. (373 m)    7. (751 m)    8. (220 m)    9. (234 m)   10. (216 m)   11. (315 m)    12. (96 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (251 m)   15. (331 m)    16. (86 m)   17. (186 m)   18. (118 m)   19. (101 m)   20. (251 m)    21. (58 m)    22. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nørgård Kracht Mathilde        Tisvilde Hegn OK                    6-02:10       4-03:31       3-06:29       1-07:58       1-09:29       1-12:44       1-19:30       1-20:47       1-22:12       1-23:55       1-27:19       1-28:18       1-30:13       1-32:42       1-34:49       1-35:36       1-36:55       1-37:36       1-38:21       1-40:12       1-40:33       1-40:45         40:45     8:21   Nørgård Kracht Mathilde
                                                                           6-02:10       1-01:21       2-02:58       1-01:29       7-01:31       4-03:15       2-06:46       1-01:17       2-01:25       1-01:43       3-03:24       4-00:59       4-01:55       1-02:29       1-02:07       2-00:47       2-01:19       1-00:41       3-00:45       3-01:51       6-00:21       3-00:12               

    2.  Secher Thomsen Sofie           OK Pan Århus                        5-02:01       5-03:36       4-06:32       3-08:16       4-10:43       4-13:39       2-19:55       2-21:27       2-23:05       2-24:50       2-28:25       2-29:19       2-31:18       2-34:04       2-36:23       2-37:20       2-38:37       2-39:28       2-40:15       2-42:09       2-42:31       2-42:44         42:44     8:45   Secher Thomsen Sofie
                                                                           5-02:01       6-01:35       1-02:56       2-01:44      10-02:27       2-02:56       1-06:16       5-01:32       5-01:38       2-01:45       5-03:35       3-00:54       7-01:59       5-02:46       2-02:19      11-00:57       1-01:17       5-00:51       4-00:47       5-01:54       7-00:22       8-00:13               

    3.  Kristiansson Anna              Trollhättans SOK                    1-01:35       1-03:04       1-06:11       2-08:13       2-09:42       2-13:32       3-20:23       3-22:07       3-23:42       3-25:49       3-29:51       3-30:52       3-32:56       3-35:33       3-38:19       3-39:07       3-40:36       3-41:21       3-42:10       3-44:00       3-44:23       3-44:35         44:35     9:08   Kristiansson Anna
                                                                           1-01:35       4-01:29       3-03:07       6-02:02       6-01:29       8-03:50       3-06:51       9-01:44       3-01:35       8-02:07       7-04:02       6-01:01       8-02:04       2-02:37       8-02:46       5-00:48       5-01:29       3-00:45       5-00:49       2-01:50       9-00:23       3-00:12               

    4.  Hoff Hagen Marte               Byasen IL orientering              12-03:49      10-05:24       8-08:31       5-10:18       5-11:27       5-14:42       5-22:15       5-23:45       5-25:21       5-27:30       5-31:02       5-32:02       5-33:45       4-36:31       4-39:05       4-39:53       4-41:42       4-42:29       4-43:10       4-45:10       4-45:39       4-45:51         45:51     9:24   Hoff Hagen Marte
                                                                          12-03:49       6-01:35       3-03:07       3-01:47       3-01:09       4-03:15       7-07:33       4-01:30       4-01:36       9-02:09       4-03:32       5-01:00       2-01:43       5-02:46       5-02:34       5-00:48      12-01:49       4-00:47       1-00:41       6-02:00      12-00:29       3-00:12               

    5.  Spanner Anna                   OK Pan Århus                        7-02:19       6-03:43       7-08:10       6-10:24       7-12:17       7-16:06       7-22:57       7-24:29       7-26:24       7-28:13       8-32:46       7-33:30       6-35:09       6-38:18       6-40:57       6-41:44       5-43:15       5-44:09       5-45:01       5-46:54       5-47:14       5-47:26         47:26     9:43   Spanner Anna
                                                                           7-02:19       3-01:24      11-04:27       8-02:14       9-01:53       7-03:49       3-06:51       5-01:32       9-01:55       3-01:49      10-04:33       1-00:44       1-01:39       7-03:09       6-02:39       2-00:47       6-01:31       7-00:54       7-00:52       4-01:53       5-00:20       3-00:12               

    6.  Banke Sofie                    Svendborg OK                       11-03:34      12-05:33       9-08:42       8-11:19       8-12:25       8-16:35       8-23:31       8-25:11       8-27:16       8-29:14       7-32:28       8-33:34       7-35:30       5-38:14       7-41:11       7-41:58       7-43:18       6-44:11       6-45:03       6-47:07       6-47:30       6-47:44         47:44     9:47   Banke Sofie
                                                                          11-03:34      10-01:59       5-03:09      10-02:37       2-01:06      10-04:10       5-06:56       7-01:40      10-02:05       4-01:58       1-03:14       7-01:06       5-01:56       4-02:44       9-02:57       2-00:47       4-01:20       6-00:53       7-00:52       7-02:04       9-00:23      11-00:14               

    7.  Cecilie Hartmeyer Marie        FIF Hillerød Orientering            8-03:05       9-05:00      10-08:45       7-10:32       6-11:51       6-14:46       6-22:23       6-23:52       6-25:35       6-27:33       4-30:49       4-31:38       4-33:21       7-38:25       5-40:47       5-41:33       6-43:16       7-44:49       7-45:48       7-47:54       7-48:22       7-48:36         48:36     9:58   Cecilie Hartmeyer Marie
                                                                           8-03:05       9-01:55       8-03:45       3-01:47       4-01:19       1-02:55       8-07:37       3-01:29       8-01:43       4-01:58       2-03:16       2-00:49       2-01:43      12-05:04       3-02:22       1-00:46      10-01:43      12-01:33      11-00:59       8-02:06      11-00:28      11-00:14               

    8.  Nissen Pedersen Sarah          Faaborg OK                          4-01:52       7-03:55       6-07:35       4-09:32       3-10:32       3-13:36       4-21:57       4-23:39       4-25:17       4-27:21       6-31:36       6-33:13       8-38:00       8-41:20       8-45:06       8-46:02       8-47:38       8-48:38       8-49:22       8-51:31       8-51:48       8-51:59         51:59    10:39   Nissen Pedersen Sarah
                                                                           4-01:52      11-02:03       7-03:40       5-01:57       1-01:00       3-03:04      10-08:21       8-01:42       5-01:38       7-02:04       8-04:15      12-01:37      12-04:47       9-03:20      12-03:46      10-00:56       8-01:36       8-01:00       2-00:44       9-02:09       2-00:17       1-00:11               

    9.  Bøch Gylling Pernille          Aarhus 1900 Orientering             3-01:45       2-03:07       5-06:53      10-12:01      11-15:06      11-19:12       9-27:00      10-29:11       9-30:53       9-33:05       9-36:55       9-38:07       9-41:18       9-44:28       9-46:52       9-47:41       9-49:16       9-50:28       9-51:29       9-53:44       9-54:03       9-54:16         54:16    11:07   Bøch Gylling Pernille
                                                                           3-01:45       2-01:22       9-03:46      11-05:08      11-03:05       9-04:06       9-07:48      11-02:11       7-01:42      11-02:12       6-03:50       9-01:12      11-03:11       8-03:10       4-02:24       7-00:49       7-01:35      11-01:12      12-01:01      10-02:15       4-00:19       8-00:13               

   10.  Lottenburger Lund Ida          Kolding OK                          9-03:07       8-04:48      11-08:57       9-11:22       9-12:43       9-17:05      10-27:07       9-29:02      10-31:07      10-33:17      10-38:20      10-39:27      10-41:57      10-45:37      10-48:51      10-49:46      10-51:26      10-52:34      10-53:28      10-55:47      10-56:05      10-56:17         56:17    11:32   Lottenburger Lund Ida
                                                                           9-03:07       8-01:41      10-04:09       9-02:25       5-01:21      11-04:22      12-10:02      10-01:55      10-02:05      10-02:10      12-05:03       8-01:07       9-02:30      10-03:40      10-03:14       8-00:55       9-01:40      10-01:08       9-00:54      11-02:19       3-00:18       3-00:12               

   11.  Pihl Tonje                     OK Roskilde                        10-03:12      10-05:24      12-09:51      10-12:01      10-13:40      10-18:17      11-27:44      11-30:07      11-32:36      11-35:00      11-39:44      11-41:00      11-44:09      11-48:13      11-51:46      11-52:54      11-54:40      11-55:47      11-56:42      11-59:32      11-59:54    11-1:00:07       1:00:07    12:19   Pihl Tonje
                                                                          10-03:12      12-02:12      11-04:27       7-02:10       8-01:39      12-04:37      11-09:27      12-02:23      12-02:29      12-02:24      11-04:44      11-01:16      10-03:09      11-04:04      11-03:33      12-01:08      11-01:46       9-01:07      10-00:55      12-02:50       7-00:22       8-00:13               

        Topstad Martine                OL Tonsberg og Omegn                2-01:40       3-03:13       2-06:22                     0-10:06       0-13:48       0-21:04       0-22:24       0-23:41       0-25:44       0-30:01       0-31:14       0-33:12       0-35:49       0-38:30       0-39:25       0-40:44       0-41:26       0-42:16       0-44:03       0-44:16       0-44:27         Disk.            Topstad Martine
                                                                           2-01:40       5-01:33       5-03:09                                   6-03:42       6-07:16       2-01:20       1-01:17       6-02:03       9-04:17      10-01:13       6-01:58       2-02:37       7-02:41       8-00:55       2-01:19       2-00:42       6-00:50       1-01:47       1-00:13       1-00:11               

D20A 5,48 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (138 m)    3. (688 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (138 m)    6. (357 m)    7. (161 m)    8. (373 m)    9. (872 m)   10. (214 m)   11. (320 m)   12. (513 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (331 m)    15. (86 m)   16. (186 m)   17. (118 m)   18. (101 m)   19. (251 m)    20. (58 m)    21. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gjøtterup Caroline             Faaborg OK                          2-01:32       2-02:54       1-08:52       1-10:06       1-11:25       1-13:36       1-15:09       1-18:03       1-25:33       1-26:56       1-29:27       1-33:51       1-36:02       1-38:11       1-38:53       1-40:20       1-41:08       1-41:58       1-43:53       1-44:12       1-44:23         44:23     8:06   Gjøtterup Caroline
                                                                           2-01:32       1-01:22       1-05:58       1-01:14       1-01:19       1-02:11       1-01:33       1-02:54       1-07:30       1-01:23       1-02:31       1-04:24       1-02:11       1-02:09       1-00:42       1-01:27       2-00:48       2-00:50       1-01:55       1-00:19       1-00:11               

    2.  Tripax Amalie                  OK Roskilde                         1-01:21       1-02:46       2-09:24       2-10:41       2-12:24       2-14:52       2-16:53       2-20:36       2-30:02       2-31:49       2-34:45       2-40:05       2-42:43       2-45:05       2-45:49       2-47:38       2-48:22       2-49:07       2-51:05       2-51:24       2-51:38         51:38     9:25   Tripax Amalie
                                                                           1-01:21       2-01:25       2-06:38       2-01:17       3-01:43       2-02:28       4-02:01       3-03:43       2-09:26       3-01:47       2-02:56       2-05:20       2-02:38       2-02:22       2-00:44       3-01:49       1-00:44       1-00:45       2-01:58       1-00:19       3-00:14               

    3.  Møller Marie-Louise            Aalborg OK                          3-01:50       3-03:23       3-10:46       3-12:06       3-13:49       3-16:42       3-18:19       3-22:15       3-32:14       3-34:09       3-37:50       3-44:31       3-47:18       3-50:10       3-51:36       3-53:07       3-53:59       3-54:49       3-57:01       3-57:22       3-57:33         57:33    10:30   Møller Marie-Louise
                                                                           3-01:50       3-01:33       3-07:23       3-01:20       3-01:43       3-02:53       2-01:37       4-03:56       4-09:59       4-01:55       4-03:41       4-06:41       3-02:47       3-02:52       4-01:26       2-01:31       3-00:52       2-00:50       3-02:12       3-00:21       1-00:11               

    4.  Stærk Larsen Carelia           Ballerup OK                         4-03:50       4-06:07       4-14:42       4-16:11       4-17:51       4-21:51       4-23:45       4-27:22       4-36:49       4-38:25       4-41:41       4-48:00       4-50:50       4-54:46       4-55:38       4-59:38     4-1:00:49     4-1:01:40     4-1:04:27     4-1:04:52     4-1:05:06       1:05:06    11:53   Stærk Larsen Carelia
                                                                           4-03:50       4-02:17       4-08:35       4-01:29       2-01:40       4-04:00       3-01:54       2-03:37       3-09:27       2-01:36       3-03:16       3-06:19       4-02:50       4-03:56       3-00:52       4-04:00       4-01:11       4-00:51       4-02:47       4-00:25       3-00:14               

        Ekhard Edsen Anne              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ikke startet            Ekhard Edsen Anne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

D20AK 4,30 km

                                                                         1. (241 m)    2. (177 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (158 m)    5. (320 m)    6. (478 m)    7. (259 m)    8. (251 m)    9. (331 m)   10. (128 m)   11. (388 m)   12. (124 m)   13. (147 m)   14. (234 m)   15. (257 m)   16. (131 m)    17. (88 m)   18. (218 m)    19. (58 m)    20. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gloersen Marthe                OL Tonsberg og Omegn                1-02:29       1-04:17       1-06:00       1-07:52       1-11:20       1-15:05       1-17:08       1-19:38       1-22:01       1-23:23       1-28:11       1-29:07       1-31:33       1-33:15       1-35:47       1-38:00       1-39:01       1-40:39       1-40:58       1-41:10         41:10     9:34   Gloersen Marthe
                                                                           1-02:29       1-01:48       1-01:43       1-01:52       1-03:28       1-03:45       1-02:03       1-02:30       1-02:23       1-01:22       1-04:48       1-00:56       1-02:26       1-01:42       1-02:32       1-02:13       1-01:01       1-01:38       1-00:19       1-00:12               

    2.  Ivarsen Rikke                  OK Pan Århus                        2-03:31       2-05:38       2-08:28       2-11:09       2-16:35       2-23:37       2-27:36       2-32:05       2-37:48       2-39:46       2-47:13       2-50:09       2-54:04       2-57:40     2-1:01:59     2-1:04:15     2-1:05:30     2-1:08:30     2-1:09:00     2-1:09:19       1:09:19    16:07   Ivarsen Rikke
                                                                           2-03:31       2-02:07       2-02:50       2-02:41       2-05:26       2-07:02       2-03:59       2-04:29       2-05:43       2-01:58       2-07:27       2-02:56       2-03:55       2-03:36       2-04:19       2-02:16       2-01:15       2-03:00       2-00:30       2-00:19               

D20B 4,10 km

                                                                         1. (358 m)    2. (388 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (363 m)    7. (226 m)    8. (493 m)    9. (225 m)   10. (384 m)    11. (57 m)   12. (135 m)   13. (261 m)    14. (85 m)   15. (155 m)   16. (121 m)    17. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Børsting Kristine              Herlufsholm OK                      4-06:38       3-10:25       2-14:01       1-15:23       2-19:44       2-23:12       1-25:55       1-30:05       1-32:01       1-36:18       1-37:09       1-39:03       1-42:18       1-42:56       1-44:20       1-45:08       1-45:19         45:19    11:03   Børsting Kristine
                                                                           4-06:38       1-03:47       1-03:36       1-01:22       4-04:21       2-03:28       3-02:43       1-04:10       1-01:56       1-04:17       3-00:51       1-01:54       3-03:15       1-00:38       1-01:24       3-00:48       1-00:11               

    2.  Lyngby Laura                   Aalborg OK                          1-04:34       1-08:54       1-12:32       2-15:50       1-19:06       1-21:37       2-26:56       2-31:14       2-33:23       2-38:25       2-42:15       2-44:25       2-47:38       2-49:00       2-51:06       2-51:47       2-51:59         51:59    12:40   Lyngby Laura
                                                                           1-04:34       2-04:20       2-03:38       6-03:18       1-03:16       1-02:31       6-05:19       2-04:18       4-02:09       2-05:02       6-03:50       3-02:10       2-03:13       4-01:22       4-02:06       2-00:41       3-00:12               

    3.  Kadziola Linnea                Maribo OK                           3-05:13       2-10:05       3-15:25       3-17:04       3-21:47       3-26:05       3-28:30       3-34:47       3-36:54       3-42:37       3-43:17       3-45:21       3-49:18       3-50:41       3-52:19       3-53:08       3-53:23         53:23    13:01   Kadziola Linnea
                                                                           3-05:13       4-04:52       5-05:20       2-01:39       5-04:43       3-04:18       1-02:25       6-06:17       2-02:07       4-05:43       2-00:40       2-02:04       4-03:57       5-01:23       2-01:38       4-00:49       6-00:15               

    4.  Coward Mari                    Orienteringsklubben Sor             5-07:54       4-12:24       4-16:56       4-19:03       4-23:06       4-28:45       4-31:50       4-37:07       4-40:18       4-45:59       4-47:23       4-50:16       4-54:34       4-55:52       4-57:50       4-59:04       4-59:17         59:17    14:27   Coward Mari
                                                                           5-07:54       3-04:30       4-04:32       4-02:07       3-04:03       5-05:39       5-03:05       4-05:17       5-03:11       3-05:41       4-01:24       5-02:53       5-04:18       3-01:18       3-01:58       6-01:14       5-00:13               

    5.  Gade Hansen Nikiline           OK Melfar                           6-18:07       6-23:03       6-28:27       6-30:08       6-35:02       6-39:30       6-41:56       6-46:57       6-49:05       6-59:37     5-1:00:12     5-1:02:34     5-1:05:45     5-1:06:25     5-1:13:35     5-1:14:13     5-1:14:24       1:14:24    18:08   Gade Hansen Nikiline
                                                                           6-18:07       5-04:56       6-05:24       3-01:41       6-04:54       4-04:28       2-02:26       3-05:01       3-02:08       5-10:32       1-00:35       4-02:22       1-03:11       2-00:40       6-07:10       1-00:38       1-00:11               

    6.  Skov Nina                      Skive AMOK                          2-04:59       5-16:52       5-21:10       5-23:26       5-27:19       5-33:07       5-35:57       5-42:08       5-46:00       5-58:11     6-1:01:20     6-1:04:33     6-1:10:48     6-1:12:17     6-1:14:32     6-1:15:29     6-1:15:41       1:15:41    18:27   Skov Nina
                                                                           2-04:59       6-11:53       3-04:18       5-02:16       2-03:53       6-05:48       4-02:50       5-06:11       6-03:52       6-12:11       5-03:09       6-03:13       6-06:15       6-01:29       5-02:15       5-00:57       3-00:12               

D20C 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (339 m)    6. (280 m)     7. (99 m)    8. (197 m)    9. (296 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (185 m)   12. (339 m)   13. (348 m)   14. (180 m)   15. (223 m)    16. (94 m)   17. (121 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frisgård Pedersen Signe        OK H.T.F.                           1-01:24       1-02:18       1-04:43       1-08:41       1-11:19       1-14:13       1-15:07       1-17:53       1-20:20       1-22:30       1-23:43       1-26:19       1-28:25       1-31:31       1-34:31       1-35:37       1-36:26       1-36:40         36:40     9:31   Frisgård Pedersen Signe
                                                                           1-01:24       1-00:54       1-02:25       1-03:58       1-02:38       1-02:54       1-00:54       1-02:46       1-02:27       1-02:10       1-01:13       1-02:36       1-02:06       1-03:06       1-03:00       1-01:06       1-00:49       1-00:14               

D21A 6,45 km

                                                                         1. (241 m)    2. (194 m)    3. (872 m)    4. (214 m)    5. (225 m)    6. (216 m)    7. (315 m)     8. (96 m)    9. (235 m)   10. (785 m)   11. (288 m)   12. (279 m)   13. (160 m)   14. (401 m)   15. (166 m)   16. (403 m)   17. (397 m)   18. (331 m)    19. (86 m)   20. (242 m)   21. (198 m)    22. (58 m)    23. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Søes Signe                     OK Pan Århus                        2-01:53       2-03:29       1-09:01       1-10:09       1-11:16       1-12:34       1-15:04       1-15:44       1-17:18       1-22:27       1-24:10       1-25:51       1-26:58       1-29:49       1-30:43       1-33:36       1-37:24       1-39:03       1-39:36       1-41:27       1-42:36       1-42:52       1-43:04         43:04     6:40   Søes Signe
                                                                           2-01:53       3-01:36       1-05:32       1-01:08       1-01:07       1-01:18       4-02:30       1-00:40       1-01:34       3-05:09       1-01:43       1-01:41       1-01:07       1-02:51       1-00:54       1-02:53       3-03:48       1-01:39       1-00:33       6-01:51       1-01:09       2-00:16       8-00:12               

    2.  Baklid Anette                  Konnerud IL                         1-01:47       1-03:22       2-09:19       2-10:37       2-11:51       2-13:21       2-15:47       2-16:38       2-18:41       2-23:47       2-25:37       2-27:33       2-28:48       2-31:57       2-32:55       2-35:52       2-39:31       2-41:26       2-42:01       2-43:50       2-45:02       2-45:19       2-45:31         45:31     7:03   Baklid Anette
                                                                           1-01:47       1-01:35       2-05:57       2-01:18       2-01:14       2-01:30       2-02:26       5-00:51       5-02:03       2-05:06       4-01:50       2-01:56       3-01:15       3-03:09       2-00:58       2-02:57       2-03:39       4-01:55       2-00:35       4-01:49       2-01:12       4-00:17       8-00:12               

    3.  Edenbrandt Anna                Amager OK                           3-01:55       3-03:30       4-10:12       4-11:32       4-12:46       3-14:16       3-16:37       3-17:29       3-19:24       4-24:44       4-26:33       3-28:30       4-30:18       4-33:23       4-34:22       4-38:47       4-42:19       4-44:11       3-44:46       4-46:22       3-47:36       3-47:52       3-48:05         48:05     7:27   Edenbrandt Anna
                                                                           3-01:55       1-01:35       5-06:42       5-01:20       2-01:14       2-01:30       1-02:21       6-00:52       2-01:55       4-05:20       3-01:49       4-01:57      14-01:48       2-03:05       3-00:59      11-04:25       1-03:32       3-01:52       2-00:35       2-01:36       4-01:14       2-00:16      11-00:13               

    4.  Hem Elin-kristin               NTNUI                               3-01:55       4-03:41       3-10:00       3-11:22       3-12:42       4-14:22       4-16:51       4-17:41       4-19:39       3-24:34       3-26:22       4-28:33       3-29:44       3-33:17       3-34:20       3-38:04       3-42:14       3-44:02       4-44:53       3-46:20       4-48:30       4-48:47       4-48:58         48:58     7:35   Hem Elin-kristin
                                                                           3-01:55       7-01:46       3-06:19       7-01:22       5-01:20       5-01:40       3-02:29       3-00:50       3-01:58       1-04:55       2-01:48       8-02:11       2-01:11       4-03:33       4-01:03       5-03:44       4-04:10       2-01:48      11-00:51       1-01:27      17-02:10       4-00:17       1-00:11               

    5.  Mikkelsen Christine            IK Grane Arendal Orientering        8-02:17       6-04:02       5-10:22       5-11:41       5-13:08       5-14:41       5-17:17       5-18:07       5-20:07       5-25:38       5-27:42       5-29:38       5-30:54       5-34:42       5-37:05       5-40:18       5-44:51       5-47:25       5-48:03       5-50:24       5-51:36       5-51:54       5-52:06         52:06     8:04   Mikkelsen Christine
                                                                           8-02:17       6-01:45       4-06:20       4-01:19       8-01:27       4-01:33       5-02:36       3-00:50       4-02:00       6-05:31       7-02:04       2-01:56       5-01:16       6-03:48      19-02:23       3-03:13       8-04:33      13-02:34       4-00:38      17-02:21       2-01:12       7-00:18       8-00:12               

    6.  Stenhøj Baun McGrail Rie       OK Pan Århus                       13-02:36      11-04:27      10-11:55      10-13:21      10-14:38       8-16:24       8-19:34       8-20:27       8-22:36       7-28:34       7-30:39       7-32:44       7-34:00       7-37:37       7-38:41       6-42:24       6-46:35       6-48:52       6-49:35       6-51:30       6-52:59       6-53:17       6-53:31         53:31     8:17   Stenhøj Baun McGrail Rie
                                                                          13-02:36       8-01:51      12-07:28       9-01:26       4-01:17       6-01:46      11-03:10       7-00:53       7-02:09       7-05:58       8-02:05       6-02:05       5-01:16       5-03:37       5-01:04       4-03:43       5-04:11       7-02:17       7-00:43       8-01:55      12-01:29       7-00:18      15-00:14               

    7.  Kahmann Kerstin                OFV Ostercappeln                    5-02:09       8-04:14       7-11:06       7-12:24       7-13:47       7-15:33       7-18:30       6-19:24       7-21:42       6-27:07       6-29:00       6-31:04       6-32:19       6-36:18       6-37:31       7-42:37       7-47:29       7-49:49       7-50:34       7-52:20       7-53:45       7-54:05       7-54:20         54:20     8:25   Kahmann Kerstin
                                                                           5-02:09      12-02:05       6-06:52       2-01:18       7-01:23       6-01:46       7-02:57       8-00:54      10-02:18       5-05:25       5-01:53       5-02:04       3-01:15       7-03:59       8-01:13      15-05:06      10-04:52       8-02:20       8-00:45       3-01:46       9-01:25      12-00:20      16-00:15               

    8.  Vejsnæs Lærke                  OK Sorø                             6-02:13       5-03:57       6-11:01       6-12:22       6-13:42       6-15:28       6-18:27       6-19:24       6-21:35       8-28:48       8-31:01       8-33:29       8-34:53       8-39:23       8-40:29       8-44:17       8-50:17       8-52:37       8-53:22       8-55:18       8-56:40       8-57:00       8-57:11         57:11     8:51   Vejsnæs Lærke
                                                                           6-02:13       4-01:44       8-07:04       6-01:21       5-01:20       6-01:46       9-02:59      10-00:57       9-02:11      15-07:13       9-02:13      12-02:28       8-01:24      10-04:30       6-01:06       6-03:48      16-06:00       8-02:20       8-00:45       9-01:56       8-01:22      12-00:20       1-00:11               

    9.  Vindegaard Grønberg Nina       OK Øst Birkerød                    14-02:37       9-04:21      12-12:14      11-13:43      11-15:15      10-17:02      10-20:19      10-21:13       9-23:23       9-29:24       9-31:59       9-34:24       9-35:44       9-40:47      10-42:26       9-46:24       9-50:55       9-53:33       9-54:31       9-56:25       9-57:52       9-58:12       9-58:23         58:23     9:03   Vindegaard Grønberg Nina
                                                                          14-02:37       4-01:44      13-07:53      10-01:29       9-01:32       9-01:47      13-03:17       8-00:54       8-02:10       8-06:01      12-02:35      11-02:25       7-01:20      12-05:03      17-01:39       8-03:58       6-04:31      15-02:38      17-00:58       7-01:54      11-01:27      12-00:20       1-00:11               

   10.  Christoffersen Cæcilie         Søllerød OK                        11-02:23      10-04:22       8-11:23       8-13:00       8-14:32       9-16:38       9-19:59       9-20:59      10-23:33      10-29:34      10-32:19      10-34:55      10-36:21       9-40:47       9-42:08      10-46:58      10-51:41      10-54:11      10-55:20      10-57:16      10-58:53      10-59:10      10-59:21         59:21     9:12   Christoffersen Cæcilie
                                                                          11-02:23      11-01:59       7-07:01      11-01:37       9-01:32      13-02:06      16-03:21      13-01:00      14-02:34       8-06:01      15-02:45      16-02:36       9-01:26       9-04:26      12-01:21      14-04:50       9-04:43      12-02:30      18-01:09       9-01:56      15-01:37       4-00:17       1-00:11               

   11.  Filtenborg Marie               Silkeborg OK                       19-03:16      18-05:14      14-13:25      14-15:20      15-16:58      13-18:49      13-21:46      13-22:51      12-25:27      11-31:30      11-34:12      13-36:47      12-38:17      12-43:21      13-44:37      12-49:07      11-54:04      11-56:13      11-57:01      11-58:51    11-1:00:24    11-1:00:47    11-1:01:02       1:01:02     9:27   Filtenborg Marie
                                                                          19-03:16      10-01:58      14-08:11      15-01:55      13-01:38      10-01:51       7-02:57      17-01:05      15-02:36      11-06:03      14-02:42      14-02:35      10-01:30      13-05:04      10-01:16      13-04:30      11-04:57       6-02:09      10-00:48       5-01:50      14-01:33      17-00:23      16-00:15               

   12.  Granly Bjorg                   NTNUI                               6-02:13      13-04:33      11-11:59      12-14:16      12-15:54      16-19:36      14-22:14      14-23:19      13-25:38      13-32:11      12-34:13      12-36:37      11-38:09      13-43:22      12-44:33      11-48:46      12-54:11      12-56:46      12-57:41      12-59:42    12-1:01:11    12-1:01:29    12-1:01:40       1:01:40     9:33   Granly Bjorg
                                                                           6-02:13      18-02:20      11-07:26      17-02:17      13-01:38      18-03:42       6-02:38      17-01:05      11-02:19      12-06:33       6-02:02      10-02:24      11-01:32      14-05:13       7-01:11      10-04:13      12-05:25      14-02:35      14-00:55      12-02:01      12-01:29       7-00:18       1-00:11               

   13.  Freigang Farina                Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1      9-02:19       7-04:13       9-11:38       9-13:02       9-14:35      11-17:49      11-20:57      11-21:43      11-23:49      12-31:31      13-34:20      11-36:28      13-38:21      11-42:46      11-44:11      14-51:14      13-55:46      13-57:54      13-58:46    13-1:00:49    13-1:02:06    13-1:02:24    13-1:02:35       1:02:35     9:42   Freigang Farina
                                                                           9-02:19       9-01:54      10-07:25       8-01:24      12-01:33      17-03:14      10-03:08       2-00:46       6-02:06      18-07:42      16-02:49       7-02:08      15-01:53       8-04:25      15-01:25      18-07:03       7-04:32       5-02:08      12-00:52      13-02:03       5-01:17       7-00:18       1-00:11               

   14.  Sommer Pernille                OK Øst Birkerød                    15-02:45      15-04:51      16-13:46      16-15:24      16-17:07      15-19:18      15-22:38      15-23:38      14-26:05      14-32:40      14-35:11      14-37:41      14-39:17      14-44:34      14-45:52      13-50:58      14-56:34      14-59:02      14-59:59    14-1:02:06    14-1:03:44    14-1:04:08    14-1:04:28       1:04:28     9:59   Sommer Pernille
                                                                          15-02:45      14-02:06      16-08:55      12-01:38      15-01:43      15-02:11      15-03:20      13-01:00      12-02:27      13-06:35      11-02:31      13-02:30      12-01:36      15-05:17      11-01:18      15-05:06      13-05:36      11-02:28      16-00:57      14-02:07      16-01:38      18-00:24      18-00:20               

   15.  Bertel Andersen Camilla        Karup OK                           17-02:57      19-05:29      15-13:41      15-15:21      14-16:53      14-19:13      16-22:54      16-23:57      15-26:39      16-34:04      16-37:10      16-39:59      16-41:58      16-47:42      16-49:05      17-53:31      16-59:23    15-1:01:46    15-1:02:28    15-1:04:44    15-1:06:05    15-1:06:26    15-1:06:39       1:06:39    10:20   Bertel Andersen Camilla
                                                                          17-02:57      19-02:32      15-08:12      13-01:40       9-01:32      16-02:20      18-03:41      16-01:03      17-02:42      16-07:25      18-03:06      17-02:49      16-01:59      17-05:44      13-01:23      12-04:26      14-05:52      10-02:23       6-00:42      16-02:16       6-01:21      16-00:21      11-00:13               

   16.  Pabst Svenja                   OLV Uslar                           9-02:19      12-04:28      17-14:22      17-16:13      17-18:03      17-20:04      17-23:23      17-24:21      16-27:00      15-33:01      15-35:39      15-37:58      15-41:33      15-46:33      15-47:47      15-51:55      17-59:30    17-1:02:38    17-1:03:32    16-1:05:39    16-1:07:00    16-1:07:20    16-1:07:33       1:07:33    10:28   Pabst Svenja
                                                                           9-02:19      17-02:09      18-09:54      14-01:51      17-01:50      12-02:01      14-03:19      11-00:58      16-02:39       8-06:01      13-02:38       9-02:19      18-03:35      11-05:00       9-01:14       9-04:08      18-07:35      18-03:08      13-00:54      14-02:07       6-01:21      12-00:20      11-00:13               

   17.  Hooge Karoline                 OK Skærmen Værløse                 16-02:50      16-04:58      13-12:18      13-14:41      13-16:25      12-18:33      12-21:44      12-22:42      17-27:49      18-35:27      17-37:47      17-40:22      17-42:06      17-48:01      17-49:26      16-53:16      15-59:15    16-1:01:55    16-1:02:36    17-1:06:12    17-1:10:18    17-1:10:32    17-1:10:45       1:10:45    10:58   Hooge Karoline
                                                                          16-02:50      16-02:08       9-07:20      18-02:23      16-01:44      14-02:08      12-03:11      11-00:58      19-05:07      17-07:38      10-02:20      14-02:35      13-01:44      18-05:55      15-01:25       7-03:50      15-05:59      16-02:40       5-00:41      19-03:36      19-04:06       1-00:14      11-00:13               

   18.  H. Jensen Marie                OK H.T.F.                          18-03:05      17-05:10      18-14:34      18-17:09      18-19:04      18-20:58      18-24:37      18-25:38      18-28:08      17-35:07      18-38:01      18-40:55      18-45:54      18-51:33      18-52:57      18-58:14    18-1:05:27    18-1:08:21    18-1:09:16    18-1:11:14    18-1:12:40    18-1:12:58    18-1:13:09       1:13:09    11:20   H. Jensen Marie
                                                                          18-03:05      12-02:05      17-09:24      19-02:35      18-01:55      11-01:54      17-03:39      15-01:01      13-02:30      14-06:59      17-02:54      18-02:54      19-04:59      16-05:39      14-01:24      17-05:17      17-07:13      17-02:54      14-00:55      11-01:58      10-01:26       7-00:18       1-00:11               

   19.  Thomsen Astrid                 Holbæk OK                          12-02:26      13-04:33      19-15:33      19-17:48      19-19:50      19-24:15      19-29:30      19-30:57      19-34:13      19-44:59      19-49:29      19-53:28      19-56:14    19-1:03:33    19-1:05:38    19-1:13:23    19-1:22:53    19-1:26:14    19-1:27:45    19-1:31:14    19-1:33:55    19-1:34:24    19-1:34:44       1:34:44    14:41   Thomsen Astrid
                                                                          12-02:26      15-02:07      19-11:00      16-02:15      19-02:02      19-04:25      19-05:15      19-01:27      18-03:16      19-10:46      19-04:30      19-03:59      17-02:46      19-07:19      18-02:05      19-07:45      19-09:30      19-03:21      19-01:31      18-03:29      18-02:41      19-00:29      18-00:20               

        Alm Maja                       OK H.T.F.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ikke startet            Alm Maja
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

D21AM 4,88 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (364 m)    4. (201 m)    5. (161 m)    6. (373 m)    7. (751 m)    8. (220 m)    9. (234 m)   10. (216 m)   11. (315 m)    12. (96 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (251 m)   15. (331 m)    16. (86 m)   17. (186 m)   18. (118 m)   19. (101 m)   20. (251 m)    21. (58 m)    22. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Greiner Josephine              OC München                          1-02:00       1-03:23       1-06:35       1-08:17       1-09:24       1-12:34       1-19:03       1-20:28       1-22:08       1-24:07       1-27:17       1-28:13       1-29:53       1-32:44       1-34:55       1-35:40       1-37:15       1-38:08       1-38:59       1-40:52       1-41:16       1-41:29         41:29     8:30   Greiner Josephine
                                                                           1-02:00       1-01:23       2-03:12       1-01:42       1-01:07       1-03:10       2-06:29       1-01:25       2-01:40       2-01:59       1-03:10       1-00:56       1-01:40       2-02:51       1-02:11       1-00:45       2-01:35       2-00:53       2-00:51       1-01:53       3-00:24       1-00:13               

    2.  Naomi Thomsen Sarah            OK Pan Århus                        3-02:24       3-03:58       2-07:09       2-09:05       3-11:15       2-14:34       2-21:00       2-22:32       2-24:05       2-25:57       2-29:21       2-30:22       2-33:30       2-35:59       2-38:20       2-39:20       2-40:42       2-41:34       2-42:23       2-44:22       2-44:45       2-44:59         44:59     9:13   Naomi Thomsen Sarah
                                                                           3-02:24       2-01:34       1-03:11       2-01:56       4-02:10       2-03:19       1-06:26       2-01:32       1-01:33       1-01:52       2-03:24       2-01:01       5-03:08       1-02:29       2-02:21       3-01:00       1-01:22       1-00:52       1-00:49       2-01:59       2-00:23       4-00:14               

    3.  Mathiasen Sofie                Silkeborg OK                        2-02:09       2-03:47       3-07:40       3-09:43       2-11:13       3-15:20       3-23:14       3-25:06       3-27:39       3-30:03       3-33:50       3-34:59       3-36:56       3-39:56       3-42:54       3-44:04       3-46:04       3-47:13       3-48:17       3-50:42       3-51:04       3-51:17         51:17    10:31   Mathiasen Sofie
                                                                           2-02:09       3-01:38       3-03:53       3-02:03       3-01:30       4-04:07       3-07:54       4-01:52       4-02:33       4-02:24       3-03:47       3-01:09       2-01:57       3-03:00       4-02:58       4-01:10       3-02:00       4-01:09       4-01:04       3-02:25       1-00:22       1-00:13               

    4.  Lorentzen Nicoline             OK West                             4-02:38       4-04:24       4-09:58       4-12:11       4-13:32       4-17:30       4-26:45       4-28:30       4-30:43       4-33:04       4-37:33       4-38:57       4-41:19       4-44:59       4-47:37       4-48:36       4-50:36       4-51:43       4-52:36       4-55:03       4-55:28       4-55:41         55:41    11:25   Lorentzen Nicoline
                                                                           4-02:38       4-01:46       5-05:34       4-02:13       2-01:21       3-03:58       4-09:15       3-01:45       3-02:13       3-02:21       4-04:29       4-01:24       3-02:22       4-03:40       3-02:38       2-00:59       3-02:00       3-01:07       3-00:53       4-02:27       4-00:25       1-00:13               

    5.  Reiche Sørensen Mette          OK Vendelboerne                     5-02:56       5-05:56       5-11:03       5-14:20       5-17:03       5-22:41       5-32:27       5-34:25       5-37:10       5-40:50       5-46:31       5-47:59       5-50:32       5-55:51     5-1:05:38     5-1:07:07     5-1:10:30     5-1:12:03     5-1:13:36     5-1:17:34     5-1:18:11     5-1:18:25       1:18:25    16:05   Reiche Sørensen Mette
                                                                           5-02:56       5-03:00       4-05:07       5-03:17       5-02:43       5-05:38       5-09:46       5-01:58       5-02:45       5-03:40       6-05:41       5-01:28       4-02:33       6-05:19       6-09:47       5-01:29       5-03:23       5-01:33       5-01:33       5-03:58       5-00:37       4-00:14               

    6.  Ravnshøj Andersen Lise         Herlufsholm OK                      6-03:31       6-06:42       6-13:52       6-18:23       6-21:43       6-29:31       6-42:47       6-45:59       6-49:37       6-53:49       6-59:19     6-1:01:48     6-1:05:21     6-1:10:25     6-1:16:16     6-1:19:13     6-1:23:36     6-1:25:40     6-1:27:33     6-1:31:48     6-1:32:35     6-1:33:01       1:33:01    19:04   Ravnshøj Andersen Lise
                                                                           6-03:31       6-03:11       6-07:10       6-04:31       6-03:20       6-07:48       6-13:16       6-03:12       6-03:38       6-04:12       5-05:30       6-02:29       6-03:33       5-05:04       5-05:51       6-02:57       6-04:23       6-02:04       6-01:53       6-04:15       6-00:47       6-00:26               

D21AK 4,30 km

                                                                         1. (241 m)    2. (177 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (158 m)    5. (320 m)    6. (478 m)    7. (259 m)    8. (251 m)    9. (331 m)   10. (128 m)   11. (388 m)   12. (124 m)   13. (147 m)   14. (234 m)   15. (257 m)   16. (131 m)    17. (88 m)   18. (218 m)    19. (58 m)    20. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Skammelsen Stinne              OK Pan Århus                        1-02:12       1-03:58       1-05:41       1-07:17       1-10:20       1-13:48       1-15:30       1-19:22       1-22:07       1-23:14       1-27:12       1-28:00       1-29:15       1-30:38       1-32:57       1-34:24       1-35:13       1-36:41       1-37:02       1-37:14         37:14     8:39   Skammelsen Stinne
                                                                           1-02:12       2-01:46       1-01:43       3-01:36       3-03:03       2-03:28       1-01:42      24-03:52       3-02:45       9-01:07       2-03:58       2-00:48       2-01:15       2-01:23       2-02:19       2-01:27       5-00:49       1-01:28       3-00:21       5-00:12               

    2.  Nygaard Monrad Rikke           FIF Hillerød Orientering            3-02:28       2-04:10       3-06:11       2-07:40       2-10:33       2-13:55       2-15:47       2-20:58       2-23:39       2-24:31       2-27:55       2-28:53       2-30:54       2-32:15       2-34:30       2-35:52       2-36:38       2-38:19       2-38:45       2-38:57         38:57     9:03   Nygaard Monrad Rikke
                                                                           3-02:28       1-01:42       4-02:01       1-01:29       2-02:53       1-03:22       2-01:52      32-05:11       1-02:41       2-00:52       1-03:24       3-00:58      19-02:01       1-01:21       1-02:15       1-01:22       1-00:46       5-01:41      18-00:26       5-00:12               

    3.  Baun Gautier Henriette         Horsens OK                          4-02:33       4-04:23       4-06:28       4-08:02       4-11:19       4-15:20       5-19:11       3-21:37       3-24:32       3-25:25       3-29:31       3-30:29       3-31:55       3-33:47       3-36:24       3-37:57       3-38:44       3-40:17       3-40:41       3-40:55         40:55     9:30   Baun Gautier Henriette
                                                                           4-02:33       4-01:50       5-02:05       2-01:34       6-03:17       3-04:01      33-03:51       1-02:26       4-02:55       3-00:53       3-04:06       3-00:58       4-01:26       6-01:52       5-02:37       4-01:33       2-00:47       2-01:33      10-00:24      16-00:14               

    4.  Roin Vanessa                   Søllerød OK                         2-02:22       3-04:13       2-06:07       3-07:43       3-11:01       3-15:04       3-17:01       6-22:39       4-25:23       4-26:12       4-30:39       4-31:26       4-32:47       4-34:27       4-38:02       4-39:29       4-40:28       4-42:01       4-42:25       4-42:40         42:40     9:55   Roin Vanessa
                                                                           2-02:22       5-01:51       2-01:54       3-01:36       7-03:18       4-04:03       3-01:57      35-05:38       2-02:44       1-00:49       4-04:27       1-00:47       3-01:21       3-01:40      26-03:35       2-01:27      10-00:59       2-01:33      10-00:24      19-00:15               

    5.  Olesen Hinge Katrine           OK Pan Århus                       12-02:52       7-04:45       5-06:42       8-09:04       7-12:16       6-16:26       4-18:36      12-23:52       9-26:52       9-27:56       9-33:26       9-34:32       9-36:00       8-37:45       6-40:15       6-41:48       6-42:35       5-44:19       5-44:40       5-44:51         44:51    10:25   Olesen Hinge Katrine
                                                                          12-02:52       7-01:53       3-01:57      24-02:22       5-03:12       7-04:10       4-02:10      34-05:16       5-03:00       6-01:04      11-05:30       9-01:06       6-01:28       4-01:45       4-02:30       4-01:33       2-00:47       6-01:44       3-00:21       1-00:11               

    6.  Rahbek Thyssen Maiken          Horsens OK                         19-02:57       8-04:46      12-07:15      13-09:21       5-12:05       7-16:54       7-19:32       4-22:00       5-25:30       5-27:06       8-32:55       7-34:04       6-35:15       5-37:23       5-39:49       5-41:23       5-42:10       6-44:37       6-45:07       6-45:19         45:19    10:32   Rahbek Thyssen Maiken
                                                                          19-02:57       3-01:49      19-02:29      15-02:06       1-02:44      14-04:49      12-02:38       2-02:28      18-03:30      23-01:36      18-05:49      10-01:09       1-01:11       9-02:08       3-02:26       6-01:34       2-00:47      26-02:27      31-00:30       5-00:12               

    7.  B. Kristensen Maja             OK H.T.F.                           5-02:41       5-04:40       6-06:49       6-08:53       8-12:35       8-16:57       6-19:22       5-22:34       6-25:55       7-27:23       7-32:32       6-33:34       5-35:02       6-37:25       7-40:17       7-42:04       7-43:01       7-44:48       7-45:18       7-45:29         45:29    10:34   B. Kristensen Maja
                                                                           5-02:41      10-01:59       7-02:09      13-02:04      12-03:42      10-04:22       5-02:25       7-03:12      14-03:21      21-01:28       8-05:09       7-01:02       6-01:28      25-02:23       9-02:52       9-01:47       8-00:57       7-01:47      31-00:30       1-00:11               

    8.  Skammelsen Sofie               OK Pan Århus                       11-02:51      12-04:59      15-07:17      10-09:07      12-12:53       9-16:58       8-19:51       8-23:05       8-26:17       8-27:24       5-32:10       5-33:31       7-35:28       9-37:49       8-40:59       8-43:00       8-44:13       8-46:13       8-46:41       8-46:54         46:54    10:54   Skammelsen Sofie
                                                                          11-02:51      12-02:08      12-02:18       6-01:50      13-03:46       5-04:05      18-02:53      10-03:14       9-03:12       9-01:07       6-04:46      17-01:21      18-01:57      22-02:21      18-03:10      19-02:01      25-01:13      11-02:00      27-00:28      10-00:13               

    9.  Bobach Helle                   Aalborg OK                          8-02:48      11-04:51      12-07:15      14-09:28      13-13:31      12-17:45      11-20:21       9-23:41      10-26:55      10-28:05      11-33:37      10-34:49      10-36:36      10-38:50       9-41:58       9-43:56       9-44:59       9-47:13       9-47:43       9-48:00         48:00    11:09   Bobach Helle
                                                                           8-02:48      11-02:03      17-02:24      19-02:13      21-04:03       8-04:14      10-02:36      13-03:20      10-03:14      12-01:10      13-05:32      12-01:12      13-01:47      14-02:14      17-03:08      16-01:58      15-01:03      19-02:14      31-00:30      34-00:17               

   10.  Bobach Anna                    Aalborg OK                          6-02:47      12-04:59       8-07:06      11-09:13      11-12:52      10-17:06       9-20:04       7-23:04       7-26:13       6-27:16       6-32:20      12-35:28      11-37:10      11-39:33      10-42:29      10-44:23      10-45:34      10-47:40      10-48:09      10-48:24         48:24    11:15   Bobach Anna
                                                                           6-02:47      15-02:12       6-02:07      16-02:07      11-03:39       8-04:14      20-02:58       4-03:00       8-03:09       5-01:03       7-05:04      39-03:08      11-01:42      25-02:23      11-02:56      14-01:54      23-01:11      16-02:06      28-00:29      19-00:15               

   11.  Meum Johansen Monica           Orienteringsklubben Moss           14-02:54      15-05:03      12-07:15      15-09:34      18-13:56      15-18:37      13-21:24      13-24:33      13-27:58      13-28:59      13-34:53      13-36:17      12-37:58      13-40:18      12-43:16      11-45:10      11-46:19      11-48:12      11-48:39      11-48:55         48:55    11:22   Meum Johansen Monica
                                                                          14-02:54      13-02:09       8-02:12      23-02:19      26-04:22      11-04:41      17-02:47       6-03:09      16-03:25       4-01:01      20-05:54      19-01:24      10-01:41      19-02:20      12-02:58      14-01:54      21-01:09       8-01:53      25-00:27      24-00:16               

   12.  Erskov Halland Birgitte        OK Øst Birkerød                    13-02:53       9-04:49       9-07:09       9-09:05       9-12:43      11-17:43      10-20:18       9-23:41      12-27:34      12-28:45       9-33:26       8-34:25       8-35:55       7-37:44      13-44:09      12-45:47      12-46:42      12-48:17      12-48:43      12-48:56         48:56    11:22   Erskov Halland Birgitte
                                                                          13-02:53       9-01:56      14-02:20       8-01:56       9-03:38      16-05:00       9-02:35      14-03:23      23-03:53      13-01:11       5-04:41       5-00:59       8-01:30       5-01:49      39-06:25       7-01:38       6-00:55       4-01:35      18-00:26      10-00:13               

   13.  Kühl Petersen Dorthe           OK SYD                             17-02:56      17-05:09      17-07:29      17-09:46      16-13:36      18-19:29      18-22:14      17-25:38      14-28:56      14-30:00      14-35:55      14-37:00      14-39:18      14-41:31      14-44:20      13-46:13      13-47:19      13-49:19      13-49:45      13-50:01         50:01    11:37   Kühl Petersen Dorthe
                                                                          17-02:56      18-02:13      14-02:20      22-02:17      15-03:50      31-05:53      16-02:45      15-03:24      13-03:18       6-01:04      22-05:55       8-01:05      29-02:18      12-02:13       7-02:49      13-01:53      18-01:06      11-02:00      18-00:26      24-00:16               

   14.  A Vest Signe                   Svendborg OK                        8-02:48       6-04:43       7-06:58       5-08:51      10-12:49      13-18:05      12-20:41      11-23:44      11-27:00      11-28:11      12-33:46      11-35:02      13-38:05      12-40:04      11-42:53      14-47:07      14-48:16      14-50:21      14-50:42      14-50:58         50:58    11:51   A Vest Signe
                                                                           8-02:48       8-01:55       9-02:15       7-01:53      18-03:58      22-05:16      10-02:36       5-03:03      12-03:16      13-01:11      15-05:35      13-01:16      36-03:03       8-01:59       7-02:49      39-04:14      21-01:09      15-02:05       3-00:21      24-00:16               

   15.  Sonne  Andersen Tove           OK Øst Birkerød                    16-02:55      16-05:06      16-07:25      16-09:39      17-13:47      18-19:29      17-22:03      15-25:20      15-29:43      15-31:10      16-37:04      15-38:04      15-39:55      16-42:39      16-45:45      15-47:35      15-48:47      15-50:45      15-51:08      15-51:23         51:23    11:56   Sonne  Andersen Tove
                                                                          16-02:55      14-02:11      13-02:19      20-02:14      22-04:08      29-05:42       8-02:34      12-03:17      31-04:23      20-01:27      20-05:54       6-01:00      15-01:51      30-02:44      16-03:06      10-01:50      24-01:12      10-01:58       7-00:23      19-00:15               

   16.  Faber Signe                    Silkeborg OK                       14-02:54      19-05:21      18-07:36      18-09:50      20-14:10      20-19:38      19-22:54      19-26:30      17-30:03      16-31:17      15-37:00      16-38:18      16-40:23      15-42:35      15-45:33      16-47:38      16-48:52      16-51:04      16-51:29      16-51:43         51:43    12:01   Faber Signe
                                                                          14-02:54      23-02:27       9-02:15      20-02:14      25-04:20      25-05:28      23-03:16      19-03:36      19-03:33      16-01:14      16-05:43      16-01:18      23-02:05      11-02:12      12-02:58      25-02:05      27-01:14      18-02:12      15-00:25      16-00:14               

   17.  Kemper Ricarda                 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1     20-02:58       9-04:49      10-07:12       7-09:01       6-12:10       5-16:18      25-25:56      25-29:09      24-32:12      23-33:17      22-39:05      21-40:15      18-41:41      18-43:35      17-46:16      17-48:44      17-49:39      17-51:39      17-52:03      17-52:15         52:15    12:09   Kemper Ricarda
                                                                          20-02:58       5-01:51      16-02:23       5-01:49       4-03:09       6-04:08      39-09:38       9-03:13       6-03:03       8-01:05      17-05:48      11-01:10       4-01:26       7-01:54       6-02:41      30-02:28       6-00:55      11-02:00      10-00:24       5-00:12               

   18.  Cederberg Diana                Ballerup OK                        17-02:56      18-05:20      19-07:57      21-10:08      21-14:47      21-19:58      20-22:55      18-26:29      18-30:15      18-31:39      20-38:13      19-39:29      19-41:43      19-43:56      18-46:48      18-48:47      18-49:49      18-51:59      18-52:26      18-52:42         52:42    12:15   Cederberg Diana
                                                                          17-02:56      22-02:24      22-02:37      18-02:11      27-04:39      21-05:11      19-02:57      17-03:34      21-03:46      19-01:24      29-06:34      13-01:16      27-02:14      12-02:13       9-02:52      17-01:59      12-01:02      17-02:10      25-00:27      24-00:16               

   19.  Granly Toril                   Stavanger Orienteringsklubb         6-02:47      12-04:59      11-07:14      12-09:16      14-13:32      14-18:14      14-21:42      14-25:10      21-31:28      19-32:36      18-37:49      18-39:15      20-41:52      21-44:25      20-47:54      19-49:39      19-50:44      19-52:41      19-53:05      19-53:16         53:16    12:23   Granly Toril
                                                                           6-02:47      15-02:12       9-02:15      12-02:02      24-04:16      12-04:42      29-03:28      16-03:28      38-06:18      11-01:08       9-05:13      21-01:26      34-02:37      27-02:33      22-03:29       8-01:45      16-01:05       9-01:57      10-00:24       1-00:11               

   20.  Lysgaard Schulz Anne           Aarhus 1900 Orientering            21-03:13      20-05:27      20-07:59      20-10:04      19-14:01      16-19:03      14-21:42      16-25:27      16-29:47      17-31:22      17-37:33      17-39:00      17-41:03      17-43:25      19-46:50      20-49:51      20-50:53      20-53:22      20-53:51      20-54:04         54:04    12:34   Lysgaard Schulz Anne
                                                                          21-03:13      19-02:14      20-02:32      14-02:05      17-03:57      17-05:02      13-02:39      23-03:45      29-04:20      22-01:35      26-06:11      23-01:27      20-02:03      23-02:22      21-03:25      35-03:01      12-01:02      27-02:29      28-00:29      10-00:13               

   21.  Skovrider Hanne                Mariager Fjord OK                  26-03:33      27-06:29      24-08:56      22-11:04      24-15:50      24-20:54      23-23:33      21-26:49      20-30:53      20-32:39      19-38:09      20-40:11      21-42:02      20-44:16      21-47:58      22-51:05      22-52:03      22-54:25      21-54:44      21-54:55         54:55    12:46   Skovrider Hanne
                                                                          26-03:33      33-02:56      18-02:27      17-02:08      29-04:46      18-05:04      13-02:39      11-03:16      25-04:04      27-01:46      11-05:30      32-02:02      15-01:51      14-02:14      29-03:42      36-03:07       9-00:58      23-02:22       1-00:19       1-00:11               

   22.  Nymann Petersen Kirsten        OK Øst Birkerød                    28-03:46      23-06:00      29-09:37      26-11:36      23-15:35      23-20:40      21-23:22      20-26:34      19-30:45      21-32:59      21-38:59      22-40:56      22-42:40      22-45:16      22-48:48      21-50:39      21-51:41      21-54:20      22-54:46      22-55:00         55:00    12:47   Nymann Petersen Kirsten
                                                                          28-03:46      19-02:14      35-03:37      11-01:59      19-03:59      19-05:05      15-02:42       7-03:12      27-04:11      32-02:14      25-06:00      31-01:57      12-01:44      28-02:36      24-03:32      11-01:51      12-01:02      35-02:39      18-00:26      16-00:14               

   23.  Byrgiel Sommer Ellis           OK Øst Birkerød                    29-03:54      24-06:14      26-09:11      27-11:47      22-15:33      22-20:26      22-23:25      26-29:39      26-33:08      25-34:27      24-40:26      24-41:47      24-43:54      24-46:10      23-49:11      23-51:12      23-52:25      23-54:49      23-55:19      23-55:40         55:40    12:56   Byrgiel Sommer Ellis
                                                                          29-03:54      21-02:20      29-02:57      29-02:36      13-03:46      15-04:53      21-02:59      36-06:14      17-03:29      18-01:19      23-05:59      17-01:21      24-02:07      16-02:16      15-03:01      19-02:01      25-01:13      25-02:24      31-00:30      36-00:21               

   24.  Solgaard Anne                  Ribe OK                            22-03:15      20-05:27      20-07:59      19-09:56      15-13:34      17-19:16      16-21:43      23-28:22      22-31:36      24-34:13      24-40:26      25-42:13      23-43:47      23-45:56      24-49:35      24-52:23      24-53:24      24-55:25      24-55:49      24-56:05         56:05    13:02   Solgaard Anne
                                                                          22-03:15      15-02:12      20-02:32       9-01:57       9-03:38      29-05:42       6-02:27      38-06:39      10-03:14      37-02:37      27-06:13      26-01:47       9-01:34      10-02:09      28-03:39      33-02:48      11-01:01      14-02:01      10-00:24      24-00:16               

   25.  Nielsen Charlotte              Tisvilde Hegn OK                   25-03:28      30-07:07      30-09:51      32-13:02      28-16:55      27-22:02      32-27:46      31-31:42      28-34:48      28-36:01      27-41:35      27-42:52      27-45:08      27-47:24      25-50:24      24-52:23      25-53:28      25-55:51      25-56:12      25-56:28         56:28    13:07   Nielsen Charlotte
                                                                          25-03:28      38-03:39      25-02:44      33-03:11      16-03:53      20-05:07      37-05:44      26-03:56       7-03:06      15-01:13      14-05:34      15-01:17      28-02:16      16-02:16      14-03:00      17-01:59      16-01:05      24-02:23       3-00:21      24-00:16               

   26.  Skammelsen Trine               OK Pan Århus                       32-03:59      28-06:30      25-09:08      23-11:05      34-18:12      29-22:57      26-26:00      24-28:54      25-32:18      26-34:35      23-39:53      23-41:18      26-44:36      25-46:56      26-51:04      26-52:56      26-54:03      26-56:20      26-56:46      26-56:59         56:59    13:15   Skammelsen Trine
                                                                          32-03:59      24-02:31      23-02:38       9-01:57      38-07:07      13-04:45      22-03:03       3-02:54      15-03:24      34-02:17      10-05:18      20-01:25      38-03:18      19-02:20      32-04:08      12-01:52      19-01:07      20-02:17      18-00:26      10-00:13               

   27.  Margrethe Sataberget Lene      Lunderseter IL                      8-02:48      22-05:58      22-08:44      24-11:16      25-16:04      25-21:24      31-27:29      29-31:11      30-35:34      32-37:50      29-43:42      29-45:08      29-47:11      29-49:29      28-53:05      27-55:09      27-56:25      27-58:42      27-59:08      27-59:24         59:24    13:48   Margrethe Sataberget Lene
                                                                           8-02:48      35-03:10      26-02:46      28-02:32      30-04:48      24-05:20      38-06:05      21-03:42      31-04:23      33-02:16      19-05:52      21-01:26      20-02:03      18-02:18      27-03:36      24-02:04      30-01:16      20-02:17      18-00:26      24-00:16               

   28.  Elisabeth Finstad Ida          Orienteringsklubben Moss           24-03:27      24-06:14      23-08:53      25-11:22      26-16:05      26-21:59      24-24:30      22-28:04      23-31:52      22-33:08      26-40:48      26-42:19      25-44:12      26-46:59      29-53:19      28-55:22      28-56:40      28-58:58      28-59:23      28-59:39         59:39    13:52   Elisabeth Finstad Ida
                                                                          24-03:27      30-02:47      24-02:39      26-02:29      28-04:43      32-05:54       7-02:31      17-03:34      22-03:48      17-01:16      36-07:40      24-01:31      17-01:53      31-02:47      38-06:20      23-02:03      32-01:18      22-02:18      15-00:25      24-00:16               

   29.  Tantholdt Lisa                 OK Øst Birkerød                    33-04:26      36-07:27      34-10:27      29-12:52      27-16:54      28-22:12      28-27:18      28-31:02      29-34:56      29-36:44      31-44:06      31-46:18      30-48:08      30-50:45      30-53:57      29-55:59      29-57:06    29-1:00:02    29-1:00:28    29-1:00:44       1:00:44    14:07   Tantholdt Lisa
                                                                          33-04:26      34-03:01      32-03:00      25-02:25      20-04:02      23-05:18      35-05:06      22-03:44      24-03:54      29-01:48      33-07:22      35-02:12      14-01:50      29-02:37      19-03:12      21-02:02      19-01:07      36-02:56      18-00:26      24-00:16               

   30.  Elidsbo Hansen Sanne           Søllerød OK                        35-04:32      35-07:22      32-10:20      35-14:01      31-17:37      30-23:09      27-26:44      27-30:20      27-33:58      27-35:39      28-41:38      28-43:33      28-46:50      28-49:10      27-52:42      29-55:59      30-57:33    30-1:00:08    30-1:00:38    30-1:00:53       1:00:53    14:09   Elidsbo Hansen Sanne
                                                                          35-04:32      31-02:50      30-02:58      35-03:41       8-03:36      26-05:32      30-03:35      19-03:36      20-03:38      25-01:41      23-05:59      29-01:55      37-03:17      19-02:20      24-03:32      37-03:17      37-01:34      32-02:35      31-00:30      19-00:15               

   31.  Gotfredsen Jane                Hvalsø OK                          37-04:38      31-07:09      33-10:26      30-12:56      32-17:44      33-24:00      29-27:23      32-31:49      32-35:54      30-37:35      30-44:05      30-46:01      31-48:26      31-51:22      31-55:30      31-57:40      31-58:56    31-1:01:25    31-1:01:45    31-1:02:01       1:02:01    14:25   Gotfredsen Jane
                                                                          37-04:38      24-02:31      33-03:17      27-02:30      30-04:48      34-06:16      24-03:23      30-04:26      26-04:05      25-01:41      28-06:30      30-01:56      33-02:25      33-02:56      32-04:08      26-02:10      30-01:16      27-02:29       2-00:20      24-00:16               

   32.  Skjold Mille                   Haslev OK                          23-03:20      32-07:12      31-10:11      31-13:00      33-18:04      31-23:41      30-27:27      30-31:25      31-35:39      31-37:46      32-46:02      32-47:53      33-50:49      33-53:43      32-57:03      32-59:39    32-1:01:01    32-1:03:34    32-1:03:57    32-1:04:10       1:04:10    14:55   Skjold Mille
                                                                          23-03:20      39-03:52      31-02:59      31-02:49      34-05:04      27-05:37      32-03:46      27-03:58      28-04:14      31-02:07      37-08:16      28-01:51      35-02:56      32-02:54      20-03:20      31-02:36      34-01:22      31-02:33       7-00:23      10-00:13               

   33.  Skovsø Andersen Cecillie       Hvalsø OK                          30-03:55      28-06:30      28-09:23      33-13:15      29-17:30      32-23:46      33-28:23      33-32:39      33-37:06      33-38:57      33-46:16      33-48:25      32-50:45      32-53:07      33-57:44    33-1:00:32    33-1:01:47    33-1:04:16    33-1:04:45    33-1:04:58       1:04:58    15:06   Skovsø Andersen Cecillie
                                                                          30-03:55      26-02:35      28-02:53      36-03:52      23-04:15      34-06:16      34-04:37      28-04:16      33-04:27      30-01:51      32-07:19      33-02:09      30-02:20      23-02:22      36-04:37      33-02:48      29-01:15      27-02:29      28-00:29      10-00:13               

   34.  Franck Dyrlund Gitte           Horsens OK                         27-03:45      26-06:27      27-09:18      28-12:44      30-17:35      34-25:28      34-28:53      35-33:27      34-38:39      34-40:25      34-47:16      34-48:50      34-51:13      34-54:39      34-59:00    34-1:01:26    34-1:02:46    34-1:05:16    34-1:05:39    34-1:05:54       1:05:54    15:19   Franck Dyrlund Gitte
                                                                          27-03:45      28-02:42      27-02:51      34-03:26      32-04:51      38-07:53      26-03:25      31-04:34      36-05:12      27-01:46      30-06:51      25-01:34      32-02:23      35-03:26      35-04:21      29-02:26      33-01:20      30-02:30       7-00:23      19-00:15               

   35.  Stilling Pedersen Vibeke       St. Binderup OK                    36-04:37      33-07:14      35-10:54      37-15:11      36-20:02      36-26:11      36-29:35      36-34:50      35-39:10      35-40:47      35-48:13      35-50:23      35-52:31      35-56:06      35-59:48    35-1:02:07    35-1:03:21    35-1:06:40    35-1:07:11    35-1:07:28       1:07:28    15:41   Stilling Pedersen Vibeke
                                                                          36-04:37      27-02:37      37-03:40      37-04:17      32-04:51      33-06:09      25-03:24      33-05:15      29-04:20      24-01:37      34-07:26      34-02:10      25-02:08      37-03:35      29-03:42      27-02:19      27-01:14      37-03:19      36-00:31      34-00:17               

   36.  Christensen Vibeke             Haslev OK                          37-04:38      34-07:21      36-10:58      39-18:10      38-24:18      38-29:58      38-33:25      37-37:19      37-41:52      36-44:14      36-51:31      36-53:49      36-55:52      36-59:21    36-1:02:51    36-1:04:53    36-1:06:15    36-1:08:52    36-1:09:17    36-1:09:29       1:09:29    16:09   Christensen Vibeke
                                                                          37-04:38      29-02:43      35-03:37      39-07:12      37-06:08      28-05:40      27-03:27      25-03:54      34-04:33      36-02:22      31-07:17      36-02:18      20-02:03      36-03:29      23-03:30      21-02:02      34-01:22      34-02:37      15-00:25       5-00:12               

   37.  Ahlmann Hansen Berit           OK Sorø                            31-03:58      37-07:32      37-11:08      34-13:50      35-19:07      35-25:33      35-29:00      34-33:20      36-41:27      37-44:24      37-51:50      37-54:44      37-56:54      37-59:53    37-1:03:46    37-1:06:05    37-1:07:33    37-1:10:08    37-1:10:40    37-1:11:01       1:11:01    16:30   Ahlmann Hansen Berit
                                                                          31-03:58      37-03:34      34-03:36      30-02:42      35-05:17      36-06:26      27-03:27      29-04:20      39-08:07      38-02:57      34-07:26      38-02:54      26-02:10      34-02:59      31-03:53      27-02:19      36-01:28      32-02:35      37-00:32      36-00:21               

   38.  T. Søndergaard Stine           Herning Orienteringsklub           39-05:12      39-08:06      39-11:50      36-14:42      37-20:37      37-28:12      37-31:56      38-39:35      38-44:23      38-46:44      38-55:21      38-57:46    38-1:00:08    38-1:03:47    38-1:08:00    38-1:10:43    38-1:12:17    38-1:15:40    38-1:16:17    38-1:16:41       1:16:41    17:50   T. Søndergaard Stine
                                                                          39-05:12      32-02:54      38-03:44      32-02:52      36-05:55      37-07:35      31-03:44      39-07:39      35-04:48      35-02:21      38-08:37      37-02:25      31-02:22      38-03:39      34-04:13      32-02:43      37-01:34      38-03:23      38-00:37      39-00:24               

   39.  Andersen Maiken                Ballerup OK                        33-04:26      38-07:47      38-11:41      38-16:26      39-24:30      39-41:34      39-46:40      39-53:00      39-58:58    39-1:03:04    39-1:13:50    39-1:15:40    39-1:19:03    39-1:22:59    39-1:28:17    39-1:32:12    39-1:34:10    39-1:37:47    39-1:38:29    39-1:38:51       1:38:51    22:59   Andersen Maiken
                                                                          33-04:26      36-03:21      39-03:54      38-04:45      39-08:04      39-17:04      35-05:06      37-06:20      37-05:58      39-04:06      39-10:46      27-01:50      39-03:23      39-03:56      37-05:18      38-03:55      39-01:58      39-03:37      39-00:42      38-00:22               

        Baagø Kristine                 Viborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ikke startet            Baagø Kristine
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

        Thode Schiøtt Lise             Nordvest OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ikke startet            Thode Schiøtt Lise
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

        Stephansen Pernille            OK Esbjerg                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Stephansen Pernille
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

D21B 4,10 km

                                                                         1. (358 m)    2. (388 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (363 m)    7. (226 m)    8. (493 m)    9. (225 m)   10. (384 m)    11. (57 m)   12. (135 m)   13. (261 m)    14. (85 m)   15. (155 m)   16. (121 m)    17. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Wåhlberg Lotta                 OK Kåre                             1-04:04       1-08:28       2-12:40       2-14:35       2-18:45       1-21:24       1-24:07       1-28:56       1-31:04       1-36:41       1-37:30       1-39:10       1-43:28       1-44:23       1-45:56       1-46:58       1-47:13         47:13    11:30   Wåhlberg Lotta
                                                                           1-04:04       5-04:24       5-04:12       7-01:55       6-04:10       1-02:39       4-02:43       2-04:49       5-02:08       7-05:37       2-00:49       2-01:40       5-04:18       5-00:55       5-01:33      10-01:02       8-00:15               

    2.  Gram Johansen Betina           Mariager Fjord OK                  10-06:35       8-10:22       4-13:37       4-15:03       1-18:33       4-22:47       3-25:42       2-30:59       2-32:57       3-37:30       2-38:22       2-40:26       2-44:47       2-45:39       2-47:04       2-47:48       2-48:00         48:00    11:42   Gram Johansen Betina
                                                                          10-06:35       2-03:47       1-03:15       1-01:26       2-03:30       7-04:14       7-02:55       3-05:17       3-01:58       3-04:33       3-00:52       6-02:04       6-04:21       3-00:52       4-01:25       4-00:44       2-00:12               

    3.  Kondratyuk Nataliya            Eslövs friluftsklubb                4-05:08       5-09:48       6-13:58       5-15:36       4-19:24       3-22:33       2-25:16       3-31:08       4-34:23       4-39:43       4-40:35       4-42:38       3-45:52       3-47:02       4-48:36       3-49:17       3-49:30         49:30    12:04   Kondratyuk Nataliya
                                                                           4-05:08       8-04:40       4-04:10       3-01:38       4-03:48       4-03:09       4-02:43       5-05:52      10-03:15       5-05:20       3-00:52       5-02:03       2-03:14       8-01:10       6-01:34       1-00:41       4-00:13               

    4.  Arvad Kristensen Signe         Herning Orienteringsklub            6-05:15       5-09:48       8-14:11       6-15:45       5-20:05       5-23:47       5-26:41       5-32:34       5-34:52       5-40:07       5-40:59       5-42:51       4-46:23       4-47:12       3-48:35       4-49:18       4-49:31         49:31    12:04   Arvad Kristensen Signe
                                                                           6-05:15       6-04:33       8-04:23       2-01:34       7-04:20       6-03:42       6-02:54       6-05:53       7-02:18       4-05:15       3-00:52       3-01:52       3-03:32       2-00:49       3-01:23       2-00:43       4-00:13               

    5.  Søby Pedersen Maria            Aarhus 1900 Orientering             9-06:12       7-09:57       5-13:55       9-17:55       7-20:56       6-24:04       4-26:31       4-31:12       3-33:01       2-37:26       3-39:23       3-42:17       6-49:03       6-50:33       5-51:44       5-52:32       5-52:46         52:46    12:52   Søby Pedersen Maria
                                                                           9-06:12       1-03:45       3-03:58      10-04:00       1-03:01       3-03:08       2-02:27       1-04:41       2-01:49       2-04:25      10-01:57      10-02:54       8-06:46       9-01:30       2-01:11       6-00:48       6-00:14               

    6.  Helena Storm Pernille          OK Roskilde                         2-04:23       2-08:39       3-12:59       3-14:40       3-18:46       2-22:04       6-27:51       6-33:30       6-35:44       6-41:30       6-42:27       6-44:28       5-48:14       5-49:06       6-54:02       6-54:50       6-55:05         55:05    13:26   Helena Storm Pernille
                                                                           2-04:23       4-04:16       6-04:20       4-01:41       5-04:06       5-03:18      10-05:47       4-05:39       6-02:14       8-05:46       6-00:57       4-02:01       4-03:46       3-00:52      10-04:56       6-00:48       8-00:15               

    7.  J. Pedersen Lise               Silkeborg OK                        3-04:50       3-08:41       1-12:14       1-14:02       9-22:18       9-26:54       9-29:12       9-41:17       9-42:48       9-47:09       9-47:57       8-49:19       7-52:29       7-53:17       7-54:25       7-55:10       7-55:21         55:21    13:30   J. Pedersen Lise
                                                                           3-04:50       3-03:51       2-03:33       6-01:48      10-08:16       8-04:36       1-02:18      10-12:05       1-01:31       1-04:21       1-00:48       1-01:22       1-03:10       1-00:48       1-01:08       5-00:45       1-00:11               

    8.  Patel Pinal                    OK Melfar                           8-05:38       9-11:02       9-15:40       8-17:24       7-20:56       7-25:40       7-28:16       8-36:40       8-38:47       8-45:28       8-47:05       9-49:29       9-56:49       9-57:44       8-59:23     8-1:00:06     8-1:00:18       1:00:18    14:42   Patel Pinal
                                                                           8-05:38       9-05:24       9-04:38       5-01:44       3-03:32       9-04:44       3-02:36       9-08:24       4-02:07       9-06:41       9-01:37       8-02:24       9-07:20       5-00:55       7-01:39       2-00:43       2-00:12               

    9.  Kjeldsen Nanna                 Odense OK                           5-05:12       4-09:47       7-14:09       7-16:18       6-20:42       8-25:47       8-28:53       7-35:45       7-38:28       7-43:52       7-44:57       7-47:28       8-55:50       8-57:21       9-59:24     9-1:00:21     9-1:00:36       1:00:36    14:46   Kjeldsen Nanna
                                                                           5-05:12       7-04:35       7-04:22       8-02:09       8-04:24      10-05:05       9-03:06       7-06:52       9-02:43       6-05:24       8-01:05       9-02:31      10-08:22      10-01:31       9-02:03       9-00:57       8-00:15               

   10.  Austad Stine                   Raumar orientering                  7-05:23      10-17:02      10-23:02      10-25:29      10-31:02      10-33:55      10-36:58      10-44:13      10-46:37      10-53:31      10-54:28      10-56:36    10-1:03:08    10-1:04:15    10-1:06:14    10-1:07:03    10-1:07:17       1:07:17    16:24   Austad Stine
                                                                           7-05:23      10-11:39      10-06:00       9-02:27       9-05:33       2-02:53       8-03:03       8-07:15       8-02:24      10-06:54       6-00:57       7-02:08       7-06:32       7-01:07       8-01:59       8-00:49       6-00:14               

        Steinbock Sarah                TSV Malente OL                     11-11:26      11-24:39                                               0-1:04:06                                                                                                                     0-1:19:44     0-1:21:52     0-1:22:32          Udg.            Steinbock Sarah
                                                                          11-11:26      11-13:13                                                                                                                                                                                            11-02:08      11-00:40               

D21C 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (339 m)    6. (280 m)     7. (99 m)    8. (197 m)    9. (296 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (185 m)   12. (339 m)   13. (348 m)   14. (180 m)   15. (223 m)    16. (94 m)   17. (121 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Henriksen Connie               Svendborg OK                        1-01:38       1-02:41       1-05:00       1-09:04       1-11:36       1-14:34       1-15:44       1-18:41       1-20:34       1-23:01       1-24:23       1-26:59       1-29:14       1-31:40       1-34:52       1-36:23       1-37:52       1-38:08         38:08     9:54   Henriksen Connie
                                                                           1-01:38       1-01:03       2-02:19       1-04:04       1-02:32       1-02:58       2-01:10       1-02:57       1-01:53       2-02:27       1-01:22       1-02:36       2-02:15       1-02:26       3-03:12       6-01:31       5-01:29       2-00:16               

    2.  Axelsen Gry                    O-63                                4-01:55       3-03:15       2-05:30       2-09:56       2-12:35       2-18:07       2-19:13       2-23:12       2-25:10       2-29:16       2-30:41       2-33:28       2-35:33       2-38:37       2-41:35       2-43:12       2-44:11       2-44:28         44:28    11:32   Axelsen Gry
                                                                           4-01:55       2-01:20       1-02:15       2-04:26       2-02:39      10-05:32       1-01:06       3-03:59       2-01:58       6-04:06       2-01:25       2-02:47       1-02:05       3-03:04       1-02:58       8-01:37       1-00:59       3-00:17               

    3.  Beyer Jette                    OK H.T.F.                          12-03:03       7-04:32       7-08:43       5-13:23       8-19:11       7-23:03       7-24:24       5-27:36       5-30:04       4-33:01       4-34:31       4-39:11       4-41:46       5-45:41       4-49:22       3-50:33       3-51:48       3-52:05         52:05    13:31   Beyer Jette
                                                                          12-03:03       5-01:29      11-04:11       4-04:40      13-05:48       4-03:52       4-01:21       2-03:12       6-02:28       4-02:57       4-01:30       9-04:40       4-02:35       6-03:55       4-03:41       3-01:11       2-01:15       3-00:17               

    4.  Oldager Henriette              OK FROS                             2-01:39       2-03:06       3-06:03       3-11:21       3-14:43       3-18:46       3-20:07       3-24:09       3-26:52       3-32:37       3-34:16       3-37:33       3-40:11       3-44:53       3-48:35       4-50:37       4-52:02       4-52:21         52:21    13:35   Oldager Henriette
                                                                           2-01:39       4-01:27       4-02:57       5-05:18       5-03:22       5-04:03       4-01:21       4-04:02       7-02:43      11-05:45       6-01:39       3-03:17       5-02:38       9-04:42       5-03:42      10-02:02       4-01:25       6-00:19               

    5.  Sevelsted Tina                 Skive AMOK                          5-02:04       4-03:30       4-06:48       8-14:37       6-17:44       6-22:06       6-23:48       6-29:26       6-32:29       5-35:06       5-36:37       5-39:55       5-42:18       4-45:25       6-50:46       5-51:52       5-53:35       5-53:53         53:53    13:59   Sevelsted Tina
                                                                           5-02:04       3-01:26       5-03:18      10-07:49       3-03:07       8-04:22      11-01:42      10-05:38      10-03:03       3-02:37       5-01:31       4-03:18       3-02:23       5-03:07      11-05:21       1-01:06       7-01:43       5-00:18               

    6.  Skotte Grete                   Fossum IF                           6-02:10      13-06:44       9-09:38       6-14:13       5-17:39       5-21:46       5-23:11       7-30:50       7-33:11       7-35:34       7-37:42       7-41:46       7-44:51       6-47:25       7-51:19       7-52:31       6-53:48       6-54:02         54:02    14:02   Skotte Grete
                                                                           6-02:10      13-04:34       3-02:54       3-04:35       6-03:26       7-04:07       6-01:25      12-07:39       3-02:21       1-02:23      11-02:08       6-04:04      10-03:05       2-02:34       6-03:54       4-01:12       3-01:17       1-00:14               

    7.  Bjornstad Tina                 Raumar orientering                  8-02:23       6-03:57       5-07:19       4-12:45       4-16:44       4-20:33       4-22:06       4-26:31       4-28:55       6-35:31       6-37:11       6-40:32       6-43:24       7-47:28       5-50:39       6-52:05       7-56:22       7-56:41         56:41    14:43   Bjornstad Tina
                                                                           8-02:23       7-01:34       7-03:22       7-05:26       8-03:59       3-03:49       9-01:33       5-04:25       5-02:24      12-06:36       7-01:40       5-03:21       8-02:52       7-04:04       2-03:11       5-01:26      14-04:17       6-00:19               

    8.  Henningsen Sisken              Hvalsø OK                          15-03:43      12-06:25      11-09:46       9-15:17       7-19:01       9-25:05       9-26:44       8-31:13       8-34:03       8-37:12       8-39:03       8-46:20       8-50:06       8-53:11       8-58:40     8-1:00:15     8-1:02:05     8-1:02:32       1:02:32    16:14   Henningsen Sisken
                                                                          15-03:43      11-02:42       6-03:21       8-05:31       7-03:44      12-06:04      10-01:39       6-04:29       8-02:50       5-03:09      10-01:51      12-07:17      11-03:46       4-03:05      12-05:29       7-01:35       8-01:50      12-00:27               

    9.  Coward Siri                    Orienteringsklubben Sor             7-02:21       5-03:53       6-07:57       7-14:34       9-20:06       8-24:10       8-25:38       9-31:49       9-38:22       9-42:58       9-44:39       9-48:43       9-51:28       9-56:46     9-1:01:10     9-1:03:28     9-1:05:34     9-1:05:57       1:05:57    17:07   Coward Siri
                                                                           7-02:21       6-01:32      10-04:04       9-06:37      12-05:32       6-04:04       8-01:28      11-06:11      13-06:33       8-04:36       8-01:41       6-04:04       7-02:45      12-05:18       8-04:24      11-02:18      10-02:06       9-00:23               

   10.  Eriksen Grete                  Silkeborg OK                       10-02:54       8-04:39       8-09:16      12-18:51      11-24:11      10-30:09      10-31:34      10-36:18      10-40:12      10-44:45      10-47:07      10-52:02      10-57:16    10-1:01:46    10-1:06:20    10-1:08:07    10-1:10:55    10-1:11:22       1:11:22    18:32   Eriksen Grete
                                                                          10-02:54       8-01:45      12-04:37      12-09:35      11-05:20      11-05:58       6-01:25       9-04:44      11-03:54       7-04:33      12-02:22      10-04:55      13-05:14       8-04:30      10-04:34       9-01:47      13-02:48      12-00:27               

   11.  Muldbjerg Merete               Aalborg OK                          9-02:46      15-09:11      13-12:49      11-18:14      12-37:37      12-42:46      12-44:52      12-49:32      11-52:32      11-57:33      11-59:18    11-1:03:33    11-1:06:16    11-1:11:28    11-1:15:59    11-1:18:45    11-1:21:18    11-1:21:42       1:21:42    21:13   Muldbjerg Merete
                                                                           9-02:46      15-06:25       9-03:38       6-05:25      15-19:23       9-05:09      13-02:06       8-04:40       9-03:00      10-05:01       9-01:45       8-04:15       6-02:43      11-05:12       9-04:31      12-02:46      12-02:33      10-00:24               

   12.  Honnens Bente                  OK SYD                             11-02:57      10-05:01      10-09:43      10-17:54      10-22:47      11-31:44      11-34:37      11-47:17      12-53:40      12-58:18    12-1:01:31    12-1:07:30    12-1:11:51    12-1:18:34    12-1:24:47    12-1:28:21    12-1:30:44    12-1:31:25       1:31:25    23:44   Honnens Bente
                                                                          11-02:57      10-02:04      13-04:42      11-08:11      10-04:53      14-08:57      14-02:53      14-12:40      12-06:23       9-04:38      13-03:13      11-05:59      12-04:21      13-06:43      13-06:13      13-03:34      11-02:23      14-00:41               

        Andersen Birgit                OK Sorø                            14-03:34      14-08:26      12-12:03    13-1:01:12    13-1:05:34                                                                                                                                                               0-1:33:43                        Udg.            Andersen Birgit
                                                                          14-03:34      14-04:52       8-03:37      13-49:09       9-04:22                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Lande Bjorg                    Bö orienteringslag                 13-03:16      11-05:04                     0-20:57       0-29:50       0-36:02       0-37:59       0-42:37     0-1:12:17                                                                           0-1:26:46     0-1:30:49     0-1:32:43     0-1:33:07          Udg.            Lande Bjorg
                                                                          13-03:16       9-01:48                                  14-08:53      13-06:12      12-01:57       7-04:38      14-29:40                                                                                          14-04:03       9-01:54      10-00:24               

        Finke                          NTE Team Flby                       3-01:53       9-05:00                     0-13:02       0-16:11       0-19:57       0-21:12       0-29:33       0-31:56       0-44:18       0-45:46       0-55:20       0-58:15     0-1:02:58     0-1:07:00     0-1:08:09     0-1:09:38     0-1:09:58          Udg.            Finke
                                                                           3-01:53      12-03:07                                   4-03:09       2-03:46       3-01:15      13-08:21       4-02:23      13-12:22       3-01:28      13-09:34       9-02:55      10-04:43       7-04:02       2-01:09       5-01:29       8-00:20               

D35A 5,48 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (138 m)    3. (688 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (138 m)    6. (357 m)    7. (161 m)    8. (373 m)    9. (872 m)   10. (214 m)   11. (320 m)   12. (513 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (331 m)    15. (86 m)   16. (186 m)   17. (118 m)   18. (101 m)   19. (251 m)    20. (58 m)    21. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Leth Jørgensen Grethe          OK Pan Århus                        2-01:46       1-03:03       1-09:13       1-10:25       3-12:08       3-15:25       3-17:06       3-20:57       2-28:04       2-29:36       1-32:21       1-37:14       1-39:27       1-41:39       1-42:30       1-45:32       1-46:24       1-47:10       1-48:59       1-49:20       1-49:33         49:33     9:03   Leth Jørgensen Grethe
                                                                           2-01:46       2-01:17       2-06:10       1-01:12       5-01:43       5-03:17       6-01:41       5-03:51       1-07:07       1-01:32       1-02:45       2-04:53       1-02:13       1-02:12       2-00:51       6-03:02       2-00:52       1-00:46       1-01:49       3-00:21       3-00:13               

    2.  Skovlyst Dorthe                Faaborg OK                          4-01:49       1-03:03       3-09:31       3-10:48       1-11:58       1-14:22       1-15:39       1-19:33       1-27:44       1-29:27       2-32:43       3-38:41       2-41:03       2-43:29       2-44:14       2-45:39       2-46:43       2-47:50       2-50:01       2-50:24       2-50:41         50:41     9:15   Skovlyst Dorthe
                                                                           4-01:49       1-01:14       3-06:28       2-01:17       1-01:10       1-02:24       2-01:17       6-03:54       3-08:11       5-01:43       4-03:16       7-05:58       2-02:22       3-02:26       1-00:45       1-01:25       6-01:04       6-01:07       5-02:11       6-00:23       8-00:17               

    3.  Berglund Monica                Ringerike o-lag                     1-01:45       4-03:33       1-09:13       2-10:36       2-12:02       2-14:26       2-16:19       2-19:50       3-28:45       3-30:22       3-33:32       2-38:06       3-41:23       3-43:48       3-44:39       3-46:26       3-47:27       3-48:26       3-50:37       3-50:56       3-51:07         51:07     9:20   Berglund Monica
                                                                           1-01:45       5-01:48       1-05:40       5-01:23       3-01:26       1-02:24       7-01:53       2-03:31       5-08:55       2-01:37       2-03:10       1-04:34       5-03:17       2-02:25       2-00:51       4-01:47       3-01:01       4-00:59       5-02:11       1-00:19       1-00:11               

    4.  Stamer Esther                  MTK Bad Harzburg                    2-01:46       6-04:43       6-11:51       6-13:09       5-14:27       5-17:46       5-18:54       5-22:21       4-30:17       4-32:04       4-35:23       4-41:15       4-43:45       4-46:15       4-47:12       4-49:13       4-50:04       4-50:52       4-52:47       4-53:09       4-53:24         53:24     9:45   Stamer Esther
                                                                           2-01:46       7-02:57       6-07:08       3-01:18       2-01:18       6-03:19       1-01:08       1-03:27       2-07:56       7-01:47       5-03:19       6-05:52       3-02:30       4-02:30       5-00:57       5-02:01       1-00:51       2-00:48       2-01:55       5-00:22       6-00:15               

    5.  Heuninckx Sofie                Kempische Orientatielopers          5-01:50       3-03:13       5-10:45       4-12:05       4-13:33       4-16:03       4-17:27       4-21:09       5-31:51       5-33:35       5-37:02       5-42:17       5-44:48       5-47:53       5-48:49       5-50:32       5-51:34       5-52:26       5-54:28       5-54:49       5-55:03         55:03    10:03   Heuninckx Sofie
                                                                           5-01:50       3-01:23       7-07:32       4-01:20       4-01:28       3-02:30       3-01:24       4-03:42       6-10:42       6-01:44       6-03:27       5-05:15       4-02:31       5-03:05       4-00:56       3-01:43       4-01:02       3-00:52       3-02:02       3-00:21       5-00:14               

    6.  Busch Ditte                    OK Snab                             6-02:04       8-06:21       7-13:01       7-15:18       7-17:07       7-20:15       7-21:51       7-25:24       7-36:07       7-37:48       7-41:01       7-46:04       6-51:09       6-54:49       6-55:48       6-57:27       6-58:41       6-59:43     6-1:01:47     6-1:02:07     6-1:02:20       1:02:20    11:23   Busch Ditte
                                                                           6-02:04       8-04:17       4-06:40       8-02:17       6-01:49       4-03:08       5-01:36       3-03:33       7-10:43       3-01:41       3-03:13       4-05:03       7-05:05       6-03:40       6-00:59       2-01:39       7-01:14       5-01:02       4-02:04       2-00:20       3-00:13               

    7.  Dollerup Jette                 OK Pan Århus                        7-02:07       5-03:53       4-10:44       5-12:19       5-14:27       6-18:57       6-20:28       6-24:49       6-33:28       6-35:09       6-39:03       6-44:02       7-51:48       7-56:05       7-57:13     7-1:00:22     7-1:01:25     7-1:03:42     7-1:06:05     7-1:06:28     7-1:06:43       1:06:43    12:11   Dollerup Jette
                                                                           7-02:07       4-01:46       5-06:51       6-01:35       7-02:08       7-04:30       4-01:31       7-04:21       4-08:39       3-01:41       7-03:54       3-04:59       8-07:46       7-04:17       7-01:08       7-03:09       5-01:03       8-02:17       7-02:23       6-00:23       6-00:15               

    8.  Jensen Marianne                OK Melfar                           8-02:54       7-04:55       8-15:23       8-17:25       8-19:44       8-25:17       8-27:36       8-33:09       8-48:16       8-51:09       8-56:14     8-1:04:07     8-1:07:59     8-1:13:46     8-1:15:33     8-1:20:13     8-1:22:11     8-1:24:20     8-1:27:50     8-1:28:24     8-1:28:36       1:28:36    16:10   Jensen Marianne
                                                                           8-02:54       6-02:01       8-10:28       7-02:02       8-02:19       8-05:33       8-02:19       8-05:33       8-15:07       8-02:53       8-05:05       8-07:53       6-03:52       8-05:47       8-01:47       8-04:40       8-01:58       7-02:09       8-03:30       8-00:34       2-00:12               

D35B 4,10 km

                                                                         1. (358 m)    2. (388 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (363 m)    7. (226 m)    8. (493 m)    9. (225 m)   10. (384 m)    11. (57 m)   12. (135 m)   13. (261 m)    14. (85 m)   15. (155 m)   16. (121 m)    17. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Skjavesland Inger              IF Trauma                           7-05:07       4-08:58       3-12:37       3-14:17       3-17:25       4-23:24       3-25:28       2-30:16       2-32:13       2-37:04       2-37:49       2-39:36       2-42:31       1-43:18       1-45:00       1-46:00       1-46:18         46:18    11:17   Skjavesland Inger
                                                                           7-05:07       4-03:51       3-03:39       5-01:40       2-03:08      16-05:59       3-02:04       2-04:48       5-01:57       4-04:51       2-00:45       1-01:47       2-02:55       1-00:47       5-01:42      10-01:00      15-00:18               

    2.  Holm Splittorff Louise         FIF Hillerød Orientering            1-04:14       1-07:44       2-11:40       2-13:43       2-17:10       1-19:56       1-21:58       1-28:36       1-30:27       1-35:44       1-36:48       1-38:39       1-42:15       2-45:51       2-47:24       2-48:04       2-48:17         48:17    11:46   Holm Splittorff Louise
                                                                           1-04:14       1-03:30       5-03:56      10-02:03       3-03:27       2-02:46       2-02:02      13-06:38       2-01:51       6-05:17       7-01:04       2-01:51       6-03:36      19-03:36       2-01:33       1-00:40       4-00:13               

    3.  Maarup Majken                  Allerød OK                          4-04:44       3-08:19       1-11:33       1-12:52       1-16:25       2-20:52       8-28:33       8-34:17       6-36:09       4-40:44       4-43:11       4-45:14       3-48:01       4-50:31       3-52:12       3-53:07       3-53:21         53:21    13:00   Maarup Majken
                                                                           4-04:44       2-03:35       1-03:14       1-01:19       4-03:33      11-04:27      18-07:41       5-05:44       3-01:52       1-04:35      15-02:27       5-02:03       1-02:47      17-02:30       3-01:41       8-00:55       6-00:14               

    4.  Wihan Helle                    Odense Politis Idrætsforening       5-04:58       6-09:36       5-14:03       5-16:11       9-21:43       6-24:31       5-27:39       7-34:11       7-36:26       7-42:06       5-43:21       5-45:31       5-49:22       3-50:21       3-52:12       4-53:23       4-53:39         53:39    13:05   Wihan Helle
                                                                           5-04:58      11-04:38       8-04:27      11-02:08      17-05:32       5-02:48       9-03:08      12-06:32       7-02:15       9-05:40       9-01:15       7-02:10       7-03:51       2-00:59       8-01:51      16-01:11      11-00:16               

    5.  Lotte Enevold Hansen Lise      OK Pan Århus                        9-05:31       7-10:06       9-15:02      10-17:20      10-21:59       7-24:41       6-27:40       5-33:26       5-36:05       6-41:52       6-43:26       6-45:59       6-50:21       5-51:55       5-53:36       5-54:42       5-54:58         54:58    13:24   Lotte Enevold Hansen Lise
                                                                           9-05:31      10-04:35      10-04:56      15-02:18      14-04:39       1-02:42       6-02:59       6-05:46      13-02:39      10-05:47      10-01:34      12-02:33      13-04:22      12-01:34       3-01:41      14-01:06      11-00:16               

    6.  Biering Karin                  Silkeborg OK                        6-05:06       5-09:29       4-13:47       4-15:41       4-19:19       3-23:19       4-26:33       4-32:32       4-34:47       5-41:20       7-44:09       7-46:33       7-50:33       6-51:59       6-53:53       6-55:02       6-55:18         55:18    13:29   Biering Karin
                                                                           6-05:06       7-04:23       7-04:18       8-01:54       6-03:38       9-04:00      11-03:14       8-05:59       7-02:15      12-06:33      17-02:49      11-02:24      10-04:00      10-01:26      10-01:54      15-01:09      11-00:16               

    7.  Ottesen Tina                   Ballerup OK                         3-04:27       2-08:11       8-15:01       8-16:39       5-19:35       5-23:32       2-25:21       3-30:34       3-32:56       3-37:46       3-38:24       3-44:13       4-48:22       7-52:45       7-56:07       7-56:55       7-57:08         57:08    13:56   Ottesen Tina
                                                                           3-04:27       3-03:44      19-06:50       4-01:38       1-02:56       8-03:57       1-01:49       3-05:13      10-02:22       3-04:50       1-00:38      20-05:49      11-04:09      20-04:23      18-03:22       4-00:48       4-00:13               

    8.  Poulsen Hanne                  FIF Hillerød Orientering           11-05:50       8-10:23       6-14:27       6-16:13       7-20:13       8-24:49       7-27:51       6-33:58       7-36:26      10-48:23       9-49:21       8-51:16       8-54:39       8-55:44       8-57:14       8-58:15       8-58:29         58:29    14:15   Poulsen Hanne
                                                                          11-05:50       9-04:33       6-04:04       7-01:46       9-04:00      12-04:36       8-03:02       9-06:07      11-02:28      20-11:57       4-00:58       3-01:55       5-03:23       3-01:05       1-01:30      11-01:01       6-00:14               

    9.  Pedersen Bente                 OK Esbjerg                         20-12:20      20-16:48      19-21:44      18-23:39      18-29:03      14-31:49      13-36:01      13-41:48      13-44:05      12-48:54      12-51:51      11-54:01      11-57:52      11-59:15     9-1:00:58     9-1:01:52     9-1:02:04       1:02:04    15:08   Pedersen Bente
                                                                          20-12:20       8-04:28      10-04:56       9-01:55      16-05:24       2-02:46      15-04:12       7-05:47       9-02:17       2-04:49      18-02:57       7-02:10       7-03:51       8-01:23       6-01:43       7-00:54       3-00:12               

   10.  Caspari Pia                    OL Team Lippe                      13-06:27      11-11:40      12-17:10      12-19:20      12-24:43      12-29:47      11-32:48      12-40:53      12-43:32      13-49:51      11-51:31      12-54:10      12-58:27      12-59:36    10-1:01:28    10-1:02:27    10-1:02:38       1:02:38    15:16   Caspari Pia
                                                                          13-06:27      12-05:13      14-05:30      13-02:10      15-05:23      15-05:04       7-03:01      16-08:05      13-02:39      11-06:19      12-01:40      13-02:39      12-04:17       4-01:09       9-01:52       9-00:59       1-00:11               

   11.  Dybvik Anikken                 Stokke IL                          15-07:04      15-13:55      16-19:22      15-21:31      15-26:02      13-30:03      12-32:51      11-39:35      10-42:07      11-48:44      10-49:46      10-51:49      10-56:54      10-58:23    11-1:01:37    11-1:02:50    11-1:03:08       1:03:08    15:23   Dybvik Anikken
                                                                          15-07:04      17-06:51      13-05:27      12-02:09      12-04:31      10-04:01       5-02:48      14-06:44      12-02:32      13-06:37       5-01:02       5-02:03      15-05:05      11-01:29      17-03:14      17-01:13      15-00:18               

   12.  Grønbjerg Hansen Pia           Kolding OK                         10-05:36      10-10:49      11-16:22      11-18:39      11-22:48      10-26:35       9-30:12       9-37:40       9-40:19       8-47:02       8-48:37       9-51:33       9-56:24       9-57:38    12-1:03:57    12-1:05:02    12-1:05:23       1:05:23    15:56   Grønbjerg Hansen Pia
                                                                          10-05:36      12-05:13      15-05:33      14-02:17      10-04:09       7-03:47      13-03:37      15-07:28      13-02:39      14-06:43      11-01:35      15-02:56      14-04:51       5-01:14      19-06:19      13-01:05      18-00:21               

   13.  Hanghøj Signe                  Ballerup OK                         2-04:24      12-11:49      10-15:23       9-16:55       8-20:44       9-25:22      16-37:59      14-43:21      14-45:02      15-56:29      14-57:32      14-59:27    13-1:02:44    13-1:05:48    13-1:07:37    13-1:08:18    13-1:08:29       1:08:29    16:42   Hanghøj Signe
                                                                           2-04:24      19-07:25       2-03:34       2-01:32       7-03:49      13-04:38      19-12:37       4-05:22       1-01:41      19-11:27       6-01:03       3-01:55       4-03:17      18-03:04       7-01:49       2-00:41       1-00:11               

   14.  Thorsing Christensen Tina      Faaborg OK                         19-11:46      19-15:54      20-24:56      20-26:30      20-33:37      18-36:23      17-38:57      17-48:04      15-50:09      14-55:36      13-56:30      13-58:43    14-1:04:56    14-1:06:20    14-1:08:32    14-1:09:22    14-1:09:36       1:09:36    16:58   Thorsing Christensen Tina
                                                                          19-11:46       5-04:08      20-09:02       3-01:34      20-07:07       2-02:46       4-02:34      17-09:07       6-02:05       8-05:27       3-00:54      10-02:13      20-06:13       9-01:24      14-02:12       5-00:50       6-00:14               

   15.  Jørgensen Grethe               Viborg OK                          18-08:36      16-14:01      15-19:15      16-22:04      16-26:33      15-32:40      14-37:17      15-47:27      16-50:31      16-57:15      15-59:36    15-1:02:48    15-1:07:59    16-1:09:41    15-1:11:52    15-1:13:10    15-1:13:31       1:13:31    17:55   Jørgensen Grethe
                                                                          18-08:36      15-05:25      12-05:14      19-02:49      11-04:29      18-06:07      17-04:37      19-10:10      17-03:04      15-06:44      14-02:21      17-03:12      17-05:11      14-01:42      13-02:11      18-01:18      18-00:21               

   16.  Bo Kølbæk Pia                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering             8-05:25      18-15:34      17-20:19      17-22:58      17-27:29      16-33:31      15-37:18      18-48:29      18-51:18      17-58:09    16-1:00:40    16-1:03:37    17-1:09:01    17-1:10:43    16-1:12:40    16-1:13:30    16-1:13:47       1:13:47    17:59   Bo Kølbæk Pia
                                                                           8-05:25      20-10:09       9-04:45      18-02:39      12-04:31      17-06:02      14-03:47      20-11:11      16-02:49      16-06:51      16-02:31      16-02:57      19-05:24      14-01:42      11-01:57       5-00:50      14-00:17               

   17.  Alkjær Lene                    FIF Hillerød Orientering           12-06:17      12-11:49      13-17:28      13-19:46      14-25:20      11-28:23      10-31:47      10-38:15      11-42:23       9-47:41    17-1:01:40    17-1:04:27    16-1:08:20    15-1:09:37    17-1:15:59    17-1:16:43    17-1:16:58       1:16:58    18:46   Alkjær Lene
                                                                          12-06:17      16-05:32      16-05:39      15-02:18      18-05:34       6-03:03      12-03:24      11-06:28      20-04:08       7-05:18      20-13:59      14-02:47       9-03:53       6-01:17      20-06:22       3-00:44      10-00:15               

   18.  Wester Cynthia                 Hamburg OL                         16-07:10      17-14:34      18-21:21      19-24:36      19-30:51      17-35:48      18-40:24      19-50:09      19-54:07    19-1:01:40    18-1:03:57    18-1:07:29    18-1:12:47    18-1:14:06    18-1:16:28    18-1:17:50    18-1:18:14       1:18:14    19:04   Wester Cynthia
                                                                          16-07:10      18-07:24      18-06:47      20-03:15      19-06:15      14-04:57      16-04:36      18-09:45      19-03:58      17-07:33      13-02:17      19-03:32      18-05:18       7-01:19      16-02:22      19-01:22      20-00:24               

   19.  Lassen Annett                  OK GORM                            17-07:21      14-12:42      14-18:27      14-20:53      13-24:52      19-38:22      19-41:33      16-47:57      17-51:08    18-1:01:28    19-1:05:17    19-1:08:35    19-1:13:44    19-1:15:23    19-1:17:27    19-1:18:54    19-1:19:12       1:19:12    19:19   Lassen Annett
                                                                          17-07:21      14-05:21      17-05:45      17-02:26       8-03:59      19-13:30      10-03:11      10-06:24      18-03:11      18-10:20      19-03:49      18-03:18      16-05:09      13-01:39      12-02:04      20-01:27      15-00:18               

   20.  Lehrmann Bettina               OK Snab                            14-06:28       9-10:46       7-14:33       7-16:15       6-19:49      20-45:38    20-1:11:55    20-1:16:17    20-1:18:11    20-1:23:19    20-1:24:29    20-1:26:39    20-1:29:44    20-1:31:49    20-1:34:10    20-1:35:12    20-1:35:26       1:35:26    23:16   Lehrmann Bettina
                                                                          14-06:28       6-04:18       4-03:47       6-01:42       5-03:34      20-25:49      20-26:17       1-04:22       4-01:54       5-05:08       8-01:10       7-02:10       3-03:05      16-02:05      15-02:21      12-01:02       6-00:14               

        Lüthje Lotta                   Mariager Fjord OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ikke startet            Lüthje Lotta
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

        Thode Rask Maja                Nordvest OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ikke startet            Thode Rask Maja
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

D40A 4,88 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (364 m)    4. (201 m)    5. (161 m)    6. (373 m)    7. (751 m)    8. (220 m)    9. (234 m)   10. (216 m)   11. (315 m)    12. (96 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (251 m)   15. (331 m)    16. (86 m)   17. (186 m)   18. (118 m)   19. (101 m)   20. (251 m)    21. (58 m)    22. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hinge Krogsgaard Heidi         Silkeborg OK                        3-01:47       4-03:30       4-06:25       2-08:03       2-09:12       2-12:09       2-18:34       2-20:14       2-21:51       2-23:40       1-26:38       1-27:29       1-29:10       1-31:28       1-33:48       1-34:24       1-35:36       1-36:27       1-37:18       1-38:55       1-39:13       1-39:26         39:26     8:05   Hinge Krogsgaard Heidi
                                                                           3-01:47       9-01:43       1-02:55       1-01:38       3-01:09       2-02:57       3-06:25       8-01:40       4-01:37       3-01:49       1-02:58       1-00:51       2-01:41       1-02:18       6-02:20       1-00:36       1-01:12       3-00:51       6-00:51       1-01:37       2-00:18       4-00:13               

    2.  Rasmussen Tine                 Silkeborg OK                        1-01:41       1-03:02       2-06:11       2-08:03       3-09:14       3-12:32       1-18:33       1-19:52       1-21:14       1-23:09       2-26:50       2-27:52       2-29:44       2-32:22       2-34:34       2-35:14       2-36:28       2-37:33       2-38:14       2-39:53       2-40:11       2-40:24         40:24     8:17   Rasmussen Tine
                                                                           1-01:41       2-01:21       4-03:09       5-01:52       4-01:11       6-03:18       1-06:01       1-01:19       1-01:22       4-01:55       8-03:41       9-01:02       5-01:52       4-02:38       2-02:12       2-00:40       2-01:14      12-01:05       1-00:41       2-01:39       2-00:18       4-00:13               

    3.  Hoffmann Nina                  OK FROS                             5-01:52       2-03:10       1-06:09       1-07:47       1-08:52       1-11:53       3-19:21       3-20:51       3-22:27       3-24:12       3-27:16       3-28:10       3-29:50       3-32:29       3-34:59       3-35:41       3-37:23       3-38:19       3-39:00       3-40:42       3-40:59       3-41:11         41:11     8:26   Hoffmann Nina
                                                                           5-01:52       1-01:18       3-02:59       1-01:38       1-01:05       3-03:01       9-07:28       3-01:30       3-01:36       1-01:45       2-03:04       3-00:54       1-01:40       5-02:39       8-02:30       3-00:42      14-01:42       9-00:56       1-00:41       3-01:42       1-00:17       2-00:12               

    4.  Møller Skaug Anne              OK Pan Århus                        2-01:46       3-03:12       3-06:24       4-08:19       4-10:08       5-13:56       5-20:23       4-21:51       4-23:22       4-25:09       4-28:49       4-29:49       4-31:40       4-34:13       4-36:24       4-37:09       4-38:29       4-39:24       4-40:10       4-42:09       4-42:27       4-42:40         42:40     8:45   Møller Skaug Anne
                                                                           2-01:46       3-01:26       5-03:12       6-01:55      12-01:49      12-03:48       4-06:27       2-01:28       2-01:31       2-01:47       7-03:40       7-01:00       4-01:51       3-02:33       1-02:11       4-00:45       3-01:20       8-00:55       3-00:46       8-01:59       2-00:18       4-00:13               

    5.  Loft Thyssen Susanne           Horsens OK                         12-02:18       9-03:53       5-06:50       5-08:31       6-10:50       4-13:42       4-19:56       5-22:01       5-24:06       5-26:01       5-29:17       5-30:11       5-31:58       5-34:18       5-36:30       5-37:18       5-38:40       5-39:32       5-40:20       5-42:10       5-42:32       5-42:45         42:45     8:46   Loft Thyssen Susanne
                                                                          12-02:18       5-01:35       2-02:57       3-01:41      22-02:19       1-02:52       2-06:14      19-02:05      15-02:05       4-01:55       3-03:16       3-00:54       3-01:47       2-02:20       2-02:12       7-00:48       4-01:22       4-00:52       4-00:48       4-01:50      12-00:22       4-00:13               

    6.  Lüscher-fogtmann.ch Christine  OLK Argus                          10-02:08      11-04:00       8-07:43       6-09:24       5-10:48       6-14:15       6-21:19       6-22:54       6-24:35       6-26:45       6-30:49       6-31:52       6-34:20       6-37:06       6-39:24       6-40:19       6-41:46       6-42:36       6-43:24       6-45:23       6-45:44       6-45:57         45:57     9:25   Lüscher-fogtmann.ch Christine
                                                                          10-02:08      13-01:52       9-03:43       3-01:41       8-01:24       8-03:27       7-07:04       7-01:35       6-01:41      11-02:10      11-04:04      10-01:03      12-02:28       7-02:46       4-02:18      10-00:55       5-01:27       2-00:50       4-00:48       8-01:59       9-00:21       4-00:13               

    7.  Løkke Malene                   Køge OK                             6-01:53       5-03:31      13-08:42      12-10:40      12-12:46      12-16:19      10-24:03      11-25:52      12-27:47      12-29:49      12-33:42      12-34:35       9-36:27       8-39:11       7-41:30       7-42:25       7-43:54       7-44:43       7-45:37       7-47:33       7-47:55       7-48:10         48:10     9:52   Løkke Malene
                                                                           6-01:53       6-01:38      21-05:11       7-01:58      17-02:06      11-03:33      11-07:44      14-01:49      11-01:55       6-02:02      10-03:53       2-00:53       5-01:52       6-02:44       5-02:19      10-00:55       6-01:29       1-00:49      10-00:54       6-01:56      12-00:22      16-00:15               

    8.  Fyhn Olesen Lone               Odense OK                           4-01:50       5-03:31      20-09:59      19-12:17      16-13:59      13-17:09      11-24:07      10-25:41      10-27:26      10-29:35      10-33:10       9-34:04      11-37:05      11-40:13      11-42:50      11-43:37      11-45:08       9-46:01       9-46:53       8-48:51       8-49:10       8-49:23         49:23    10:07   Fyhn Olesen Lone
                                                                           4-01:50       8-01:41      26-06:28      13-02:18      10-01:42       4-03:10       5-06:58       5-01:34       8-01:45      10-02:09       5-03:35       3-00:54      20-03:01      12-03:08      10-02:37       5-00:47       8-01:31       5-00:53       8-00:52       7-01:58       6-00:19       4-00:13               

    9.  Nørregaard Anne-Mette          OK FROS                            16-02:31      15-04:16      11-08:11      11-10:17      10-11:40       9-15:07       9-22:38       9-24:21       8-26:05       7-28:11       8-32:24       7-33:29       7-35:28       7-38:21       8-41:43       8-42:47       8-44:17       8-45:27       8-46:24       9-48:55       9-49:17       9-49:28         49:28    10:08   Nørregaard Anne-Mette
                                                                          16-02:31      10-01:45      11-03:55       9-02:06       6-01:23       8-03:27      10-07:31       9-01:43       7-01:44       9-02:06      13-04:13      11-01:05       7-01:59       8-02:53      18-03:22      14-01:04       7-01:30      15-01:10      14-00:57      17-02:31      12-00:22       1-00:11               

   10.  Lysemose Poulsen Rikke         Silkeborg OK                        7-01:58       7-03:44      22-10:10      20-12:34      17-14:10      15-17:25      12-24:24      12-25:58      11-27:43      11-29:47      11-33:26      11-34:27      12-37:28      12-40:36      12-43:06      12-43:54      12-45:26      12-46:20      11-47:15      10-49:07      10-49:25      10-49:38         49:38    10:10   Lysemose Poulsen Rikke
                                                                           7-01:58      11-01:46      25-06:26      15-02:24       9-01:36       5-03:15       6-06:59       5-01:34       8-01:45       8-02:04       6-03:39       8-01:01      20-03:01      12-03:08       8-02:30       7-00:48       9-01:32       7-00:54      11-00:55       5-01:52       2-00:18       4-00:13               

   11.  Alkjær Tine                    FIF Hillerød Orientering            9-02:06      12-04:02       6-07:31       7-09:39      11-12:16      11-16:15      13-24:39      13-26:12      13-28:12      13-30:14      13-33:48      13-34:44      10-36:58      10-39:52      10-42:40      10-43:27      10-45:05      10-46:14      12-47:18      11-49:19      11-49:39      11-49:52         49:52    10:13   Alkjær Tine
                                                                           9-02:06      16-01:56       6-03:29      10-02:08      23-02:37      13-03:59      13-08:24       4-01:33      14-02:00       6-02:02       4-03:34       6-00:56      10-02:14       9-02:54      12-02:48       5-00:47      12-01:38      14-01:09      16-01:04      10-02:01       8-00:20       4-00:13               

   12.  Finderup Jeanette              OK Pan Århus                        8-02:05       8-03:51       7-07:33       8-09:43       8-11:06       8-14:37       8-22:28       8-24:17       9-26:12       8-28:31       7-32:20       8-33:35       8-35:46       9-39:12       9-42:31       9-43:24       9-45:02      11-46:15      10-47:14      12-49:45      12-50:09      12-50:25         50:25    10:20   Finderup Jeanette
                                                                           8-02:05      11-01:46       8-03:42      11-02:10       6-01:23      10-03:31      12-07:51      14-01:49      11-01:55      12-02:19       9-03:49      17-01:15       8-02:11      14-03:26      15-03:19       9-00:53      12-01:38      16-01:13      15-00:59      17-02:31      17-00:24      19-00:16               

   13.  K. Mikkelsen Irene             Horsens OK                         17-02:34      13-04:08      10-07:47       9-09:46       7-10:59       7-14:25       7-21:42       7-23:36       7-25:13       9-28:52       9-33:05      10-34:15      13-38:12      13-41:14      13-43:57      13-44:54      13-46:29      13-47:25      13-48:21      13-50:32      13-50:53      13-51:05         51:05    10:28   K. Mikkelsen Irene
                                                                          17-02:34       4-01:34       7-03:39       8-01:59       5-01:13       7-03:26       8-07:17      16-01:54       4-01:37      26-03:39      13-04:13      13-01:10      24-03:57      10-03:02      11-02:43      12-00:57      10-01:35       9-00:56      12-00:56      11-02:11       9-00:21       2-00:12               

   14.  Bruns Michaela                 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11-02:10      14-04:11      12-08:18      13-10:52      13-12:54      13-17:09      15-26:53      15-28:39      15-30:34      14-33:15      14-37:33      14-38:49      14-41:17      14-44:24      14-47:40      14-48:39      14-50:14      14-51:21      14-52:12      14-54:34      14-55:02      14-55:15         55:15    11:20   Bruns Michaela
                                                                          11-02:10      18-02:01      13-04:07      18-02:34      16-02:02      15-04:15      15-09:44      12-01:46      11-01:55      18-02:41      15-04:18      18-01:16      12-02:28      11-03:07      14-03:16      13-00:59      10-01:35      13-01:07       6-00:51      14-02:22      24-00:28       4-00:13               

   15.  Klogborg Jette                 OK H.T.F.                          13-02:20      10-03:59       9-07:46      10-09:59       9-11:07      10-15:09      14-26:38      14-28:23      14-30:17      15-33:51      15-37:55      15-39:06      15-42:04      15-45:33      15-47:54      15-49:06      15-50:54      15-51:53      15-52:46      15-54:57      15-55:18      15-55:33         55:33    11:23   Klogborg Jette
                                                                          13-02:20       7-01:39      10-03:47      12-02:13       2-01:08      14-04:02      23-11:29      11-01:45      10-01:54      25-03:34      11-04:04      14-01:11      19-02:58      15-03:29       7-02:21      19-01:12      15-01:48      11-00:59       9-00:53      11-02:11       9-00:21      16-00:15               

   16.  Knoll Caroline                 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            56:56    11:40   Knoll Caroline
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   17.  Hansen Henriette               Herlufsholm OK                     23-02:53      21-04:47      18-09:41      16-12:02      15-13:46      16-18:06      19-30:18      19-32:02      17-34:07      17-36:44      18-42:02      17-43:16      16-45:49      17-49:51      17-52:47      16-53:57      16-55:45      16-57:10      16-58:06    16-1:00:48    16-1:01:07    16-1:01:21       1:01:21    12:35   Hansen Henriette
                                                                          23-02:53      14-01:54      19-04:54      14-02:21      11-01:44      17-04:20      25-12:12      10-01:44      15-02:05      16-02:37      20-05:18      16-01:14      15-02:33      19-04:02      13-02:56      18-01:10      15-01:48      18-01:25      12-00:56      19-02:42       6-00:19      14-00:14               

   18.  Suhr Anke                      TSV Malente OL                     14-02:29      17-04:40      15-09:08      16-12:02      20-14:15      20-19:16      16-29:34      16-31:35      18-34:27      20-37:16      17-41:56      18-43:39      17-45:53      16-49:27      16-52:46      17-54:06      17-56:49      17-58:30    17-1:00:02    17-1:03:38    17-1:04:04    17-1:04:26       1:04:26    13:13   Suhr Anke
                                                                          14-02:29      21-02:11      16-04:28      21-02:54      19-02:13      21-05:01      17-10:18      18-02:01      24-02:52      22-02:49      17-04:40      24-01:43      10-02:14      16-03:34      15-03:19      23-01:20      23-02:43      21-01:41      23-01:32      26-03:36      21-00:26      26-00:22               

   19.  Rosell Holt Anne               Køge OK                            23-02:53      23-05:35      19-09:49      18-12:16      19-14:13      17-18:33      21-30:33      21-32:50      21-35:02      21-37:31      19-42:21      19-43:41      21-47:44      20-52:13      19-55:36      19-56:53      19-59:25    18-1:01:07    18-1:02:16    18-1:04:42    18-1:05:04    18-1:05:21       1:05:21    13:24   Rosell Holt Anne
                                                                          23-02:53      24-02:42      15-04:14      16-02:27      15-01:57      17-04:20      24-12:00      24-02:17      19-02:12      14-02:29      18-04:50      19-01:20      25-04:03      21-04:29      19-03:23      22-01:17      19-02:32      23-01:42      17-01:09      15-02:26      12-00:22      22-00:17               

   20.  Andersson Hilke                TSV Malente OL                     18-02:35      16-04:35      16-09:23      15-11:57      17-14:10      21-19:23      17-29:35      16-31:35      19-34:32      19-37:15      20-42:46      20-43:54      19-47:14      18-51:00      19-55:36      20-56:59      20-59:33    19-1:01:09    19-1:02:25    19-1:05:19    19-1:05:45    19-1:06:02       1:06:02    13:32   Andersson Hilke
                                                                          18-02:35      17-02:00      18-04:48      18-02:34      19-02:13      23-05:13      16-10:12      17-02:00      25-02:57      19-02:43      21-05:31      12-01:08      22-03:20      18-03:46      25-04:36      25-01:23      20-02:34      20-01:36      20-01:16      23-02:54      21-00:26      22-00:17               

   21.  Hartmeyer Christina            FIF Hillerød Orientering           26-03:23      24-05:41      23-10:37      23-13:36      23-16:32      24-21:54      23-31:26      23-33:57      23-36:18      23-39:04      23-45:16      23-46:36      23-49:05      22-53:08      22-56:27      22-57:34    21-1:00:12    20-1:01:41    21-1:03:32    20-1:06:01    20-1:06:25    20-1:06:40       1:06:40    13:40   Hartmeyer Christina
                                                                          26-03:23      23-02:18      20-04:56      22-02:59      24-02:56      24-05:22      14-09:32      26-02:31      21-02:21      21-02:46      26-06:12      19-01:20      14-02:29      20-04:03      15-03:19      16-01:07      22-02:38      19-01:29      25-01:51      16-02:29      17-00:24      16-00:15               

   22.  Ellegaard Kokholm Mette        Horsens OK                         22-02:47      18-04:42      14-08:55      14-11:24      14-13:18      18-18:40      18-29:51      18-31:38      16-33:51      16-36:22      16-40:46      16-41:59      22-48:50      21-52:24      21-56:22      21-57:30    22-1:01:21    21-1:02:14    20-1:03:28    21-1:06:11    21-1:06:36    21-1:06:49       1:06:49    13:42   Ellegaard Kokholm Mette
                                                                          22-02:47      15-01:55      14-04:13      17-02:29      14-01:54      24-05:22      21-11:11      13-01:47      20-02:13      15-02:31      16-04:24      15-01:13      26-06:51      16-03:34      22-03:58      17-01:08      26-03:51       5-00:53      18-01:14      20-02:43      20-00:25       4-00:13               

   23.  Buchholz Tanja                 MTK Bad Harzburg                   19-02:38      22-04:48      17-09:35      21-12:35      21-14:42      22-19:45      22-30:43      22-33:05      22-35:14      22-38:22      22-43:23      22-44:59      20-47:43      23-54:15      23-58:14      23-59:48    23-1:02:11    22-1:03:32    22-1:04:46    22-1:07:35    22-1:07:59    22-1:08:16       1:08:16    14:00   Buchholz Tanja
                                                                          19-02:38      20-02:10      17-04:47      23-03:00      18-02:07      22-05:03      20-10:58      25-02:22      17-02:09      24-03:08      19-05:01      23-01:36      17-02:44      24-06:32      23-03:59      26-01:34      18-02:23      17-01:21      18-01:14      21-02:49      17-00:24      22-00:17               

   24.  Lindegård Christensen Anette   Holbæk OK                          25-03:22      26-06:09      25-11:51      25-15:01      24-16:52      23-21:41      24-32:13      24-34:22      24-36:56      24-39:49      24-45:22      24-46:46      24-50:28      24-58:06    25-1:02:43    25-1:03:57    24-1:06:11    23-1:08:06    23-1:09:44    23-1:13:12    23-1:13:39    23-1:13:55       1:13:55    15:09   Lindegård Christensen Anette
                                                                          25-03:22      25-02:47      24-05:42      25-03:10      13-01:51      20-04:49      19-10:32      21-02:09      22-02:34      23-02:53      22-05:33      21-01:24      23-03:42      26-07:38      26-04:37      20-01:14      17-02:14      24-01:55      24-01:38      25-03:28      23-00:27      19-00:16               

   25.  Kanstrup Mette                 OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1:14:00    15:10   Kanstrup Mette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   26.  Rich Mette                     Ballerup OK                        21-02:46      25-06:08      24-11:29      24-14:50      25-17:48      25-23:46      25-34:11      25-36:19      25-38:56      25-41:40      25-47:35      25-49:47      25-52:42      25-58:36    24-1:02:33    24-1:03:48    25-1:07:29    24-1:09:10    24-1:10:32    24-1:13:59    24-1:14:28    24-1:14:48       1:14:48    15:20   Rich Mette
                                                                          21-02:46      27-03:22      23-05:21      26-03:21      25-02:58      26-05:58      18-10:25      20-02:08      23-02:37      20-02:44      25-05:55      26-02:12      18-02:55      23-05:54      21-03:57      21-01:15      25-03:41      21-01:41      22-01:22      24-03:27      26-00:29      25-00:20               

   27.  Wilsky Charlotte               Horsens OK                         27-17:06      27-19:55      26-23:56      26-27:03      26-31:34      26-35:56      26-52:21      26-54:36      26-58:04    26-1:00:42    26-1:06:29    26-1:08:17    26-1:10:53    26-1:17:38    26-1:21:49    26-1:23:11    26-1:25:45    25-1:27:46    25-1:29:07    25-1:31:58    25-1:32:26    25-1:32:42       1:32:42    19:00   Wilsky Charlotte
                                                                          27-17:06      26-02:49      12-04:01      24-03:07      26-04:31      19-04:22      26-16:25      23-02:15      26-03:28      17-02:38      23-05:47      25-01:48      16-02:36      25-06:45      24-04:11      24-01:22      20-02:34      25-02:01      21-01:21      22-02:51      24-00:28      19-00:16               

        Weber Simona                   Phoenix Lübeck                     20-02:39      19-04:44      21-10:04      22-12:39      22-14:57      19-19:12      20-30:28      20-32:38      20-34:48      18-37:11      21-43:00      21-44:27      18-46:40      19-51:34      18-55:19      18-56:23      18-59:14                   0-1:01:56     0-1:04:15     0-1:04:37     0-1:04:51         Disk.            Weber Simona
                                                                          20-02:39      19-02:05      22-05:20      20-02:35      21-02:18      15-04:15      22-11:16      22-02:10      18-02:10      13-02:23      24-05:49      22-01:27       9-02:13      22-04:54      20-03:45      14-01:04      24-02:51                                  13-02:19      12-00:22      14-00:14               

        Jansen Anne-Mette              OK Roskilde                        14-02:29      20-04:45                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Udg.            Jansen Anne-Mette
                                                                          14-02:29      22-02:16                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Berget Ingunn                  As-UMB Orientering                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Udg.            Berget Ingunn
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D45A 4,88 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (364 m)    4. (201 m)    5. (161 m)    6. (373 m)    7. (751 m)    8. (220 m)    9. (234 m)   10. (216 m)   11. (315 m)    12. (96 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (251 m)   15. (331 m)    16. (86 m)   17. (186 m)   18. (118 m)   19. (101 m)   20. (251 m)    21. (58 m)    22. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika      OK Snab                             2-01:51       5-03:45       3-06:54       2-08:39       1-09:40       1-12:42       1-19:20       1-20:51       1-22:10       1-23:57       1-27:07       1-28:02       1-29:42       1-32:30       1-34:45       1-35:28       1-36:55       1-37:39       1-38:21       1-40:07       1-40:25       1-40:38         40:38     8:20   Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika
                                                                           2-01:51      11-01:54       1-03:09       3-01:45       1-01:01       2-03:02       3-06:38       4-01:31       1-01:19       1-01:47       2-03:10       1-00:55       2-01:40       6-02:48       2-02:15       1-00:43       5-01:27       1-00:44       1-00:42       1-01:46       1-00:18       3-00:13               

    2.  Nørgård Kracht Elin            PI-København                        1-01:49       2-03:30       1-06:42       1-08:29       3-10:45       3-13:45       3-20:41       3-22:08       3-23:51       3-25:44       2-28:49       2-29:49       2-31:49       2-34:23       2-36:45       2-37:30       2-38:53       2-40:02       2-41:00       2-43:12       2-43:33       2-43:48         43:48     8:59   Nørgård Kracht Elin
                                                                           1-01:49       7-01:41       2-03:12       5-01:47      27-02:16       1-03:00       6-06:56       2-01:27       5-01:43       2-01:53       1-03:05       3-01:00       8-02:00       2-02:34       4-02:22       2-00:45       3-01:23      16-01:09      14-00:58       9-02:12       7-00:21      20-00:15               

    3.  Højholt Susanne                Kolding OK                          3-01:55       1-03:22       2-06:50       3-08:40       2-09:51       2-13:10       2-19:51       2-21:22       2-23:13       2-25:20       3-29:00       3-30:01       3-32:20       3-35:07       3-37:21       3-38:08       3-39:29       3-40:15       3-41:09       2-43:12       3-43:35       3-43:50         43:50     8:59   Højholt Susanne
                                                                           3-01:55       1-01:27       7-03:28       8-01:50       2-01:11       3-03:19       5-06:41       4-01:31       7-01:51       6-02:07       6-03:40       4-01:01      19-02:19       5-02:47       1-02:14       5-00:47       2-01:21       2-00:46       7-00:54       6-02:03      20-00:23      20-00:15               

    4.  Holt Hanssen Kjersti           Maren OK                           11-02:19       8-04:01       9-07:41       6-09:27       3-10:45       4-14:09       4-20:42       4-22:18       4-23:54       4-25:55       4-29:40       4-30:43       4-32:36       3-35:07       4-37:48       4-38:34       4-40:01       4-41:14       4-42:12       4-44:11       4-44:31       4-44:45         44:45     9:10   Holt Hanssen Kjersti
                                                                          11-02:19       8-01:42      10-03:40       4-01:46       4-01:18       6-03:24       2-06:33       8-01:36       2-01:36       3-02:01       8-03:45       7-01:03       4-01:53       1-02:31       9-02:41       4-00:46       5-01:27      19-01:13      14-00:58       5-01:59       5-00:20       7-00:14               

    5.  Harfot Berit                   Horsens OK                          5-02:07      10-04:07      10-07:57       8-09:46      13-12:28      12-16:03      10-23:27       9-24:52       9-26:51       9-28:59       8-32:23       9-33:46       9-35:36       7-38:20       7-40:46       7-41:31       6-42:57       5-43:44       5-44:58       5-46:50       5-47:13       5-47:27         47:27     9:44   Harfot Berit
                                                                           5-02:07      15-02:00      14-03:50       7-01:49      32-02:42       8-03:35      10-07:24       1-01:25      11-01:59       7-02:08       3-03:24      29-01:23       3-01:50       4-02:44       5-02:26       2-00:45       4-01:26       3-00:47      28-01:14       2-01:52      20-00:23       7-00:14               

    6.  Madsen Bente                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                    6-02:08      10-04:07       7-07:33      10-10:08      12-12:22      11-16:01       7-22:27       7-24:16       8-26:14       8-28:22       9-32:26       8-33:28       8-35:29       8-38:28       8-41:09      10-42:22       8-43:40       8-44:33       8-45:22       6-47:20       6-47:41       6-47:55         47:55     9:49   Madsen Bente
                                                                           6-02:08      14-01:59       6-03:26      25-02:35      26-02:14      10-03:39       1-06:26      14-01:49      10-01:58       7-02:08      13-04:04       5-01:02      10-02:01      10-02:59       9-02:41      28-01:13       1-01:18       5-00:53       2-00:49       4-01:58       7-00:21       7-00:14               

    7.  Lynge Krogh Marianne           Kolding OK                          7-02:09       3-03:37       5-07:12       5-08:52       5-10:56       6-14:57       8-22:44       8-24:29       7-26:11       7-28:21       6-31:55       6-33:05       6-35:06       6-38:05       6-40:37       6-41:25       7-43:17       6-44:14       7-45:13       8-47:28       8-47:51       7-48:03         48:03     9:51   Lynge Krogh Marianne
                                                                           7-02:09       2-01:28       8-03:35       1-01:40      23-02:04      18-04:01      14-07:47      11-01:45       4-01:42      10-02:10       5-03:34      20-01:10      10-02:01      10-02:59       7-02:32       6-00:48      19-01:52       7-00:57      17-00:59      14-02:15      20-00:23       1-00:12               

    8.  Finke Heidrun                  OLV Uslar                           4-02:04       4-03:39       4-07:04       4-08:46       8-11:41       7-15:17       5-21:55       5-23:23       5-25:08       5-27:24       5-30:48       5-31:56       5-33:57       5-37:32       5-40:20       5-41:11       5-42:50       7-44:17       6-45:09       7-47:26       7-47:50       8-48:05         48:05     9:51   Finke Heidrun
                                                                           4-02:04       5-01:35       4-03:25       2-01:42      34-02:55       9-03:36       3-06:38       3-01:28       6-01:45      15-02:16       3-03:24      16-01:08      10-02:01      27-03:35      14-02:48      10-00:51      10-01:39      30-01:27       4-00:52      15-02:17      24-00:24      20-00:15               

    9.  Bagger Sørensen Anette         Silkeborg OK                        9-02:15       6-03:55       8-07:34       6-09:27       7-11:39       9-15:29       9-23:02      10-24:58      10-26:53       9-28:59      10-32:45      10-33:52      10-35:51      10-38:51      10-41:32       9-42:20       9-43:58       9-44:45       9-45:34       9-47:48       9-48:13       9-48:27         48:27     9:56   Bagger Sørensen Anette
                                                                           9-02:15       6-01:40       9-03:39       9-01:53      25-02:12      13-03:50      11-07:33      22-01:56       9-01:55       5-02:06       9-03:46      15-01:07       6-01:59      12-03:00       9-02:41       6-00:48       9-01:38       3-00:47       2-00:49      13-02:14      29-00:25       7-00:14               

   10.  Greiner Claudia                OC München                         13-02:23       9-04:05       6-07:30       9-09:58       6-11:28       5-14:49       6-21:57       6-23:47       6-25:57       6-28:18       7-32:18       7-33:16       7-35:22       9-38:35       9-41:12       8-42:08      10-44:07      10-45:08      10-46:13      10-48:32      10-48:54      10-49:09         49:09    10:04   Greiner Claudia
                                                                          13-02:23       8-01:42       4-03:25      21-02:28       7-01:30       4-03:21       8-07:08      16-01:50      17-02:10      20-02:21      12-04:00       2-00:58      15-02:06      17-03:13       8-02:37      13-00:56      24-01:59       8-01:01      22-01:05      20-02:19      13-00:22      20-00:15               

   11.  Douglas Stilling Maria         FIF Hillerød Orientering           26-02:57      26-05:18      14-08:36      13-10:29       9-11:46       8-15:27      13-24:08      13-25:46      14-28:29      14-30:45      13-34:28      13-35:30      11-37:09      11-40:13      11-43:04      13-44:17      11-45:49      11-46:52      11-47:44      11-50:12      11-50:31      11-50:44         50:44    10:24   Douglas Stilling Maria
                                                                          26-02:57      30-02:21       3-03:18       9-01:53       3-01:17      12-03:41      20-08:41       9-01:38      31-02:43      15-02:16       7-03:43       5-01:02       1-01:39      13-03:04      15-02:51      28-01:13       7-01:32       9-01:03       4-00:52      25-02:28       2-00:19       3-00:13               

   12.  Birck Birgitte                 Allerød OK                          8-02:10       7-03:59      11-08:14      12-10:27      10-12:04      10-15:59      12-23:51      11-25:36      12-27:56      12-30:11      11-34:07      11-35:10      12-37:12      12-40:29      13-43:13      11-44:04      12-46:38      12-47:59      12-48:54      12-51:12      12-51:40      12-51:57         51:57    10:39   Birck Birgitte
                                                                           8-02:10      10-01:49      21-04:15      16-02:13      11-01:37      15-03:55      15-07:52      11-01:45      22-02:20      13-02:15      11-03:56       7-01:03      13-02:02      20-03:17      13-02:44      10-00:51      35-02:34      26-01:21       8-00:55      17-02:18      35-00:28      36-00:17               

   13.  Rihko-struckmann Liisa         Braunschweiger MTV                  9-02:15      13-04:23      15-08:38      14-10:40      11-12:08      14-16:11      11-23:47      12-25:40      11-27:32      11-30:04      12-34:11      12-35:20      13-37:14      12-40:29      12-43:10      12-44:13      13-47:00      13-48:13      13-49:08      13-51:41      13-52:03      13-52:17         52:17    10:43   Rihko-struckmann Liisa
                                                                           9-02:15      25-02:08      21-04:15      13-02:02       5-01:28      19-04:03      12-07:36      19-01:53       8-01:52      27-02:32      15-04:07      19-01:09       5-01:54      18-03:15       9-02:41      18-01:03      38-02:47      19-01:13       8-00:55      26-02:33      13-00:22       7-00:14               

   14.  Edsen Mette                    Nordvest OK                        14-02:24      21-04:45      19-08:57      16-11:08      15-12:39      13-16:10      23-28:09      23-30:04      22-32:03      21-34:11      17-38:15      17-39:20      17-41:33      16-44:24      15-47:18      15-48:16      14-50:04      14-51:08      14-52:35      14-54:48      14-55:12      14-55:27         55:27    11:22   Edsen Mette
                                                                          14-02:24      30-02:21      20-04:12      15-02:11       8-01:31       7-03:31      36-11:59      20-01:55      11-01:59       7-02:08      13-04:04      12-01:05      17-02:13       8-02:51      16-02:54      14-00:58      16-01:48      10-01:04      36-01:27      11-02:13      24-00:24      20-00:15               

   15.  Kjær Hemmingsen Bente          FIF Hillerød Orientering           24-02:43      12-04:17      13-08:25      11-10:19      27-15:57      26-19:52      22-26:56      22-28:39      19-30:53      18-33:07      18-38:17      18-39:25      16-41:24      15-44:19      17-47:38      16-48:28      16-50:31      16-51:47      16-52:40      15-54:53      15-55:14      15-55:28         55:28    11:22   Kjær Hemmingsen Bente
                                                                          24-02:43       4-01:34      18-04:08      11-01:54      40-05:38      15-03:55       7-07:04      10-01:43      20-02:14      12-02:14      28-05:10      16-01:08       6-01:59       9-02:55      26-03:19       8-00:50      29-02:03      23-01:16       6-00:53      11-02:13       7-00:21       7-00:14               

   16.  Stick Nielsen Lene             Viborg OK                          16-02:34      18-04:39      20-08:59      18-11:19      21-13:26      19-17:32      15-25:45      16-27:55      15-30:00      15-32:29      15-36:24      15-37:41      14-40:24      14-43:41      14-46:57      14-48:10      15-50:25      15-51:29      14-52:35      16-55:10      16-55:31      16-55:45         55:45    11:26   Stick Nielsen Lene
                                                                          16-02:34      21-02:05      24-04:20      18-02:20      24-02:07      21-04:06      18-08:13      32-02:10      14-02:05      23-02:29      10-03:55      26-01:17      31-02:43      20-03:17      22-03:16      28-01:13      31-02:15      10-01:04      23-01:06      27-02:35       7-00:21       7-00:14               

   17.  Kristensen Susanne             Herning Orienteringsklub           12-02:21      37-07:15      30-11:06      28-13:39      26-15:21      25-19:29      21-26:46      20-28:36      21-31:28      19-33:54      19-38:28      20-39:33      20-41:54      20-45:15      20-48:31      20-49:36      19-51:20      18-52:35      18-53:32      17-55:36      17-55:59      17-56:13         56:13    11:31   Kristensen Susanne
                                                                          12-02:21      41-04:54      15-03:51      24-02:33      14-01:42      24-04:08       9-07:17      16-01:50      34-02:52      22-02:26      20-04:34      12-01:05      23-02:21      22-03:21      22-03:16      20-01:05      12-01:44      22-01:15      12-00:57       7-02:04      20-00:23       7-00:14               

   18.  Rasmussen Lone                 OK Snab                            17-02:35      17-04:36      23-09:08      21-11:26      18-13:06      17-17:05      18-26:09      18-28:04      17-30:31      16-33:00      16-37:45      16-38:56      15-41:11      17-44:27      16-47:33      17-48:44      16-50:31      17-51:49      17-53:12      18-56:15      18-56:39      18-56:54         56:54    11:40   Rasmussen Lone
                                                                          17-02:35      17-02:01      29-04:32      17-02:18      12-01:40      17-03:59      23-09:04      20-01:55      26-02:27      23-02:29      23-04:45      22-01:11      18-02:15      19-03:16      20-03:06      25-01:11      15-01:47      24-01:18      33-01:23      34-03:03      24-00:24      20-00:15               

   19.  Gammeljord Irene               OK Snab                            20-02:39      20-04:44      24-09:18      15-11:06      14-12:34      15-16:14      16-25:56      15-27:44      23-32:17      23-34:30      22-39:51      22-40:54      23-43:34      21-46:13      21-48:33      18-49:23      18-51:19      20-52:56      19-53:58      20-56:24      19-56:43      19-56:57         56:57    11:40   Gammeljord Irene
                                                                          20-02:39      21-02:05      30-04:34       6-01:48       5-01:28      11-03:40      27-09:42      13-01:48      40-04:33      11-02:13      29-05:21       7-01:03      28-02:40       3-02:39       3-02:20       8-00:50      21-01:56      34-01:37      19-01:02      23-02:26       2-00:19       7-00:14               

   20.  Ulsøe Runa                     OK Roskilde                        28-03:02      24-05:07      18-08:55      18-11:19      16-12:51      16-16:43      14-24:23      14-26:14      13-28:26      13-30:44      14-36:09      14-37:22      18-41:42      19-45:05      19-48:29      20-49:36      21-51:34      21-53:00      20-54:02      19-56:19      20-56:45      20-57:00         57:00    11:41   Ulsøe Runa
                                                                          28-03:02      21-02:05      13-03:48      20-02:24       9-01:32      14-03:52      13-07:40      18-01:51      19-02:12      19-02:18      31-05:25      23-01:13      38-04:20      24-03:23      29-03:24      22-01:07      22-01:58      29-01:26      19-01:02      15-02:17      31-00:26      20-00:15               

   21.  Petersen Børsting Birgit       Herlufsholm OK                     18-02:36      15-04:30      17-08:51      24-12:01      22-13:35      21-17:48      19-26:26      19-28:27      18-30:35      17-33:06      19-38:28      19-39:32      19-41:44      18-44:51      18-48:08      19-49:33      20-51:31      19-52:52      21-54:06      21-56:46      21-57:10      21-57:26         57:26    11:46   Petersen Børsting Birgit
                                                                          18-02:36      11-01:54      25-04:21      31-03:10      10-01:34      26-04:13      19-08:38      26-02:01      16-02:08      26-02:31      30-05:22      10-01:04      16-02:12      15-03:07      25-03:17      35-01:25      22-01:58      26-01:21      28-01:14      29-02:40      24-00:24      32-00:16               

   22.  Cecilie Nystrom Tone           Stavanger Orienteringsklubb        18-02:36      19-04:42      22-09:04      23-11:32      19-13:14      20-17:47      20-26:29      20-28:36      20-31:02      20-33:58      21-38:39      21-40:03      21-42:40      22-46:51      22-50:27      22-51:33      22-53:17      22-54:39      22-55:55      22-58:34      22-58:58      22-59:12         59:12    12:08   Cecilie Nystrom Tone
                                                                          18-02:36      24-02:06      26-04:22      21-02:28      14-01:42      31-04:33      21-08:42      30-02:07      25-02:26      35-02:56      22-04:41      30-01:24      26-02:37      33-04:11      30-03:36      21-01:06      12-01:44      28-01:22      31-01:16      28-02:39      24-00:24       7-00:14               

   23.  Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte     Ski-Club Helsa e.V.                14-02:24      14-04:27      16-08:43      20-11:21      24-14:33      23-18:39      25-29:29      25-31:30      24-33:31      24-35:52      23-40:03      23-41:07      22-43:27      23-47:02      23-51:43      23-52:47      23-54:33      23-55:40      23-56:48      23-59:00      23-59:20      23-59:34         59:34    12:13   Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte
                                                                          14-02:24      19-02:03      23-04:16      27-02:38      36-03:12      21-04:06      32-10:50      26-02:01      13-02:01      20-02:21      16-04:11      10-01:04      22-02:20      27-03:35      38-04:41      19-01:04      14-01:46      14-01:07      25-01:08       9-02:12       5-00:20       7-00:14               

   24.  Bejer Damgaard Lene            Viborg OK                          31-03:18      27-05:21      28-09:48      26-12:25      23-14:28      22-18:32      29-31:43      29-33:50      28-36:00      27-38:15      25-42:55      25-44:05      24-46:09      24-49:20      24-52:23      24-53:21      24-55:02      24-56:06      24-57:04      24-59:22      24-59:44      24-59:57         59:57    12:17   Bejer Damgaard Lene
                                                                          31-03:18      19-02:03      28-04:27      26-02:37      22-02:03      20-04:04      40-13:11      30-02:07      17-02:10      13-02:15      21-04:40      20-01:10      14-02:04      16-03:11      18-03:03      14-00:58      11-01:41      10-01:04      14-00:58      17-02:18      13-00:22       3-00:13               

   25.  Syversen Ida                   Royken O-lag                       20-02:39      38-07:24      33-11:28      30-13:48      30-17:08      28-21:16      24-29:24      24-31:21      25-33:57      25-36:27      27-43:52      27-45:05      26-47:47      25-51:10      25-54:06      25-55:08      25-56:57      25-58:27      25-59:37    25-1:01:29    25-1:01:48    25-1:02:02       1:02:02    12:43   Syversen Ida
                                                                          20-02:39      40-04:45      16-04:04      18-02:20      37-03:20      24-04:08      17-08:08      23-01:57      29-02:36      25-02:30      40-07:25      23-01:13      29-02:42      24-03:23      17-02:56      17-01:02      17-01:49      33-01:30      27-01:10       2-01:52       2-00:19       7-00:14               

   26.  Frandsen Anne                  OK Sorø                            26-02:57      23-04:57      21-09:02      17-11:10      17-13:05      18-17:12      17-25:57      16-27:55      16-30:02      22-34:21      24-40:07      24-41:37      25-46:28      27-51:40      26-54:44      26-55:39      26-58:17      26-59:31    26-1:00:26    26-1:02:44    26-1:03:06    26-1:03:22       1:03:22    12:59   Frandsen Anne
                                                                          26-02:57      15-02:00      17-04:05      14-02:08      18-01:55      23-04:07      22-08:45      24-01:58      15-02:07      39-04:19      33-05:46      35-01:30      39-04:51      38-05:12      19-03:04      12-00:55      37-02:38      21-01:14       8-00:55      17-02:18      13-00:22      32-00:16               

   27.  Mose Ann-Vibeke                Vestjysk Orienteringsklub          34-03:34      30-05:44      29-09:54      27-12:44      34-20:19      34-24:46      34-35:38      35-37:52      32-40:12      32-42:28      31-46:42      31-47:50      30-49:50      29-52:56      29-56:12      27-57:12      27-59:11    27-1:00:15    27-1:01:12    27-1:03:21    27-1:03:43    27-1:03:56       1:03:56    13:06   Mose Ann-Vibeke
                                                                          34-03:34      26-02:10      19-04:10      30-02:50      41-07:35      29-04:27      33-10:52      34-02:14      22-02:20      15-02:16      19-04:14      16-01:08       8-02:00      14-03:06      22-03:16      16-01:00      24-01:59      10-01:04      12-00:57       8-02:09      13-00:22       3-00:13               

   28.  Voldum Jørgensen Mette         Silkeborg OK                       25-02:54      25-05:13      27-09:39      25-12:19      25-14:49      24-19:21      26-29:41      26-31:42      29-36:53      29-39:45      29-44:38      29-46:02      28-48:38      28-52:38      27-55:58      28-57:13      28-59:12    28-1:00:30    28-1:01:48    28-1:05:06    28-1:05:32    28-1:05:48       1:05:48    13:29   Voldum Jørgensen Mette
                                                                          25-02:54      29-02:19      27-04:26      29-02:40      31-02:30      30-04:32      30-10:20      26-02:01      41-05:11      32-02:52      26-04:53      30-01:24      25-02:36      32-04:00      27-03:20      32-01:15      24-01:59      24-01:18      32-01:18      38-03:18      31-00:26      32-00:16               

   29.  Nolte Silvia                   TSV Nusse                          36-03:53      31-05:47      25-09:33      22-11:30      20-13:23      31-22:42      32-34:35      31-36:10      31-38:41      31-40:57      30-45:08      30-46:14      27-48:33      26-51:22      28-56:09      29-58:29    29-1:00:51    29-1:02:01    29-1:02:57    29-1:05:24    29-1:05:46    29-1:06:01       1:06:01    13:32   Nolte Silvia
                                                                          36-03:53      11-01:54      12-03:46      12-01:57      17-01:53      43-09:19      35-11:53       7-01:35      27-02:31      15-02:16      16-04:11      14-01:06      19-02:19       7-02:49      39-04:47      40-02:20      33-02:22      17-01:10      11-00:56      24-02:27      13-00:22      20-00:15               

   30.  Goldbach Margit                Køge OK                            41-05:40      40-08:42      38-13:17      33-15:56      31-17:37      30-21:54      28-31:21      28-33:45      27-35:59      28-38:37      26-43:22      26-44:46      31-51:18      31-54:40      31-58:16      31-59:26    30-1:01:15    30-1:02:57    30-1:04:28    30-1:06:51    30-1:07:13    30-1:07:27       1:07:27    13:50   Goldbach Margit
                                                                          41-05:40      37-03:02      32-04:35      28-02:39      13-01:41      28-04:17      24-09:27      36-02:24      20-02:14      28-02:38      23-04:45      30-01:24      41-06:32      23-03:22      30-03:36      24-01:10      17-01:49      36-01:42      38-01:31      21-02:23      13-00:22       7-00:14               

   31.  Termansen Helle                OK SYD                             37-04:02      33-06:03      35-12:12      34-16:35      33-18:30      32-23:08      30-32:43      30-34:53      30-37:30      30-40:25      32-46:55      32-48:41      31-51:18      32-55:14      32-58:56    32-1:00:07    31-1:02:24    31-1:04:02    31-1:05:09    31-1:08:24    31-1:08:53    31-1:09:12       1:09:12    14:11   Termansen Helle
                                                                          37-04:02      17-02:01      37-06:09      39-04:23      18-01:55      32-04:38      25-09:35      32-02:10      30-02:37      33-02:55      36-06:30      37-01:46      26-02:37      31-03:56      34-03:42      25-01:11      32-02:17      35-01:38      24-01:07      36-03:15      36-00:29      38-00:19               

   32.  Moos Villumsen Rie             OK Snab                            35-03:37      32-05:51      31-11:12      29-13:40      28-16:25      27-21:09      27-30:46      27-32:47      26-35:12      26-37:53      28-44:14      28-45:46      29-49:43      30-53:31      30-57:11      30-59:12    32-1:02:53    32-1:04:37    32-1:06:21    32-1:09:03    32-1:09:30    32-1:09:45       1:09:45    14:18   Moos Villumsen Rie
                                                                          35-03:37      27-02:14      35-05:21      21-02:28      33-02:45      34-04:44      26-09:37      26-02:01      24-02:25      29-02:41      34-06:21      36-01:32      37-03:57      30-03:48      33-03:40      39-02:01      39-03:41      38-01:44      41-01:44      30-02:42      34-00:27      20-00:15               

   33.  Præstgaard Lajla               Mariager Fjord OK                  38-04:09      35-06:51      32-11:25      38-19:41      37-21:27      35-26:10      35-35:55      33-37:44      33-40:27      33-43:08      34-50:06      34-51:23      34-54:12      33-57:59    33-1:01:37    33-1:02:49    33-1:04:43    33-1:05:51    33-1:06:53    33-1:09:50    33-1:10:15    33-1:10:30       1:10:30    14:27   Præstgaard Lajla
                                                                          38-04:09      33-02:42      30-04:34      41-08:16      16-01:46      33-04:43      28-09:45      14-01:49      31-02:43      29-02:41      38-06:58      26-01:17      33-02:49      29-03:47      32-03:38      27-01:12      20-01:54      15-01:08      19-01:02      33-02:57      29-00:25      20-00:15               

   34.  Berg Lykke                     Herlufsholm OK                     39-04:14      36-07:09      36-12:26      32-15:52      32-17:47      33-24:17      33-35:18      34-37:46      34-40:37      34-43:52      33-48:53      33-51:02      33-53:44      33-57:59    34-1:03:53    34-1:05:27    34-1:07:29    34-1:08:57    34-1:10:22    34-1:13:41    34-1:14:07    34-1:14:26       1:14:26    15:16   Berg Lykke
                                                                          39-04:14      35-02:55      34-05:17      34-03:26      18-01:55      41-06:30      34-11:01      37-02:28      33-02:51      36-03:15      27-05:01      38-02:09      29-02:42      34-04:15      40-05:54      36-01:34      28-02:02      31-01:28      35-01:25      39-03:19      31-00:26      38-00:19               

   35.  Jensen Anne-Marie              OK SYD                             32-03:21      34-06:17      34-11:42      31-15:02      29-17:03      29-21:47      31-34:11      32-37:13      35-40:56      36-46:05      36-52:41      36-53:59      36-57:48    36-1:02:14    36-1:06:24    36-1:07:59    35-1:12:46    35-1:13:58    35-1:15:13    35-1:18:08    35-1:18:37    35-1:19:01       1:19:01    16:12   Jensen Anne-Marie
                                                                          32-03:21      36-02:56      36-05:25      33-03:20      21-02:01      34-04:44      38-12:24      40-03:02      39-03:43      40-05:09      37-06:36      28-01:18      36-03:49      35-04:26      36-04:10      37-01:35      40-04:47      18-01:12      30-01:15      32-02:55      36-00:29      42-00:24               

   36.  Schunck Svendsen Lenette       Holbæk OK                          29-03:03      29-05:41      40-15:28      37-18:39      35-21:03      36-26:15      36-36:35      36-38:54      36-41:48      35-44:29      35-50:11      35-52:28      35-55:12    35-1:01:18    35-1:05:36    35-1:07:11    36-1:13:49    36-1:15:37    36-1:17:00    36-1:20:03    36-1:20:33    36-1:20:56       1:20:56    16:36   Schunck Svendsen Lenette
                                                                          29-03:03      32-02:38      43-09:47      32-03:11      30-02:24      36-05:12      30-10:20      35-02:19      35-02:54      29-02:41      32-05:42      39-02:17      32-02:44      39-06:06      37-04:18      37-01:35      42-06:38      40-01:48      33-01:23      34-03:03      38-00:30      41-00:23               

   37.  Fallesen Gitte                 Viborg OK                          33-03:24      41-13:28      41-22:09      40-28:29      40-30:45      40-36:55      38-50:45      38-53:38      38-56:40    37-1:00:05    37-1:06:29    37-1:07:57    37-1:13:20    37-1:18:19    37-1:21:39    37-1:23:02    37-1:25:27    37-1:27:10    37-1:28:37    37-1:33:03    37-1:33:24    37-1:33:36       1:33:36    19:12   Fallesen Gitte
                                                                          33-03:24      43-10:04      42-08:41      40-06:20      27-02:16      40-06:10      41-13:50      39-02:53      36-03:02      37-03:25      35-06:24      34-01:28      40-05:23      37-04:59      27-03:20      34-01:23      34-02:25      37-01:43      36-01:27      40-04:26       7-00:21       1-00:12               

   38.  Gylling Hanne                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering            42-11:59      43-18:01      43-25:58      41-30:00      41-33:31      41-39:18      39-51:21      39-54:13      39-57:47    38-1:01:18    38-1:08:38    38-1:11:57    38-1:14:59    38-1:19:38    38-1:23:31    38-1:24:44    38-1:26:49    38-1:30:11    38-1:31:47    38-1:35:04    38-1:35:36    38-1:35:52       1:35:52    19:39   Gylling Hanne
                                                                          42-11:59      42-06:02      41-07:57      37-04:02      38-03:31      37-05:47      37-12:03      38-02:52      38-03:34      38-03:31      39-07:20      41-03:19      34-03:02      36-04:39      35-03:53      28-01:13      30-02:05      41-03:22      40-01:36      37-03:17      40-00:32      32-00:16               

        Nissen Helene                  OK Esbjerg                         30-03:05      16-04:35      12-08:17                     0-10:31       0-13:52       0-21:58       0-23:31       0-25:11       0-27:15       0-31:28       0-32:43       0-35:02       0-38:25       0-40:51       0-43:49       0-45:23       0-46:16       0-47:24       0-49:49       0-50:10       0-50:25         Disk.            Nissen Helene
                                                                          30-03:05       3-01:30      11-03:42                                   4-03:21      16-08:06       6-01:33       3-01:40       4-02:04      18-04:13      25-01:15      19-02:19      24-03:23       5-02:26      41-02:58       8-01:34       5-00:53      25-01:08      22-02:25       7-00:21      20-00:15               

        Nikkel Helle                   Viborg OK                          20-02:39      22-04:53      26-09:35                     0-13:47       0-18:01       0-27:56       0-29:54       0-32:26       0-35:21       0-40:13       0-41:38       0-44:12       0-52:49       0-55:55       0-57:04       0-59:04     0-1:00:50     0-1:01:51     0-1:04:35     0-1:05:06     0-1:05:21         Disk.            Nikkel Helle
                                                                          20-02:39      27-02:14      33-04:42                                  27-04:14      29-09:55      24-01:58      28-02:32      33-02:55      25-04:52      33-01:25      24-02:34      41-08:37      20-03:06      23-01:09      27-02:00      39-01:46      18-01:01      31-02:44      39-00:31      20-00:15               

        Lund Kolenda Sanne             Holbæk OK                          43-12:39      42-16:22      42-22:45      39-26:12      39-28:31      39-34:18      37-47:02      37-50:33      37-53:52                   0-1:04:46     0-1:07:04     0-1:10:41     0-1:17:29     0-1:27:44     0-1:29:04     0-1:31:38     0-1:33:07     0-1:34:41     0-1:39:57     0-1:40:29     0-1:40:47         Disk.            Lund Kolenda Sanne
                                                                          43-12:39      39-03:43      38-06:23      35-03:27      29-02:19      37-05:47      39-12:44      41-03:31      37-03:19                                  40-02:18      35-03:37      40-06:48      41-10:15      33-01:20      35-02:34      32-01:29      39-01:34      41-05:16      40-00:32      37-00:18               

        Finkenstädt Andrea             OLV Uslar                          40-04:19      39-07:34      39-14:36      36-18:31      36-21:26      37-27:20                                                                                                                                                                                                                         0-42:14          Udg.            Finkenstädt Andrea
                                                                          40-04:19      38-03:15      39-07:02      36-03:55      34-02:55      39-05:54                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Smedegaard Eva                 OK Sorø                            20-02:39      28-05:31      37-13:00      35-17:22      38-21:35      38-30:29                                                                                                                       0-46:51       0-54:51     0-1:00:40     0-1:05:13     0-1:07:44     0-1:13:47     0-1:14:25     0-1:14:44          Udg.            Smedegaard Eva
                                                                          20-02:39      34-02:52      40-07:29      38-04:22      39-04:13      42-08:54                                                                                                                                    42-08:00      41-05:49      42-04:33      42-02:31      42-06:03      42-00:38      38-00:19               

        Prokhorova Tanya               OK H.T.F.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Prokhorova Tanya
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D45AK 3,18 km

                                                                         1. (320 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (237 m)    7. (111 m)    8. (321 m)    9. (268 m)    10. (86 m)   11. (216 m)   12. (101 m)   13. (251 m)    14. (58 m)    15. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Fruseth Christiansen Marianne  OL Tonsberg og Omegn                1-03:25       1-04:40       1-06:57       1-11:59       1-14:48       1-16:23       1-17:20       1-19:37       1-22:35       1-23:23       1-24:52       1-25:37       1-27:51       1-28:18       1-28:32         28:32     8:59   Fruseth Christiansen Marianne
                                                                           1-03:25       1-01:15       2-02:17       1-05:02       2-02:49       1-01:35       1-00:57       1-02:17       1-02:58       1-00:48       1-01:29       1-00:45       4-02:14      10-00:27       5-00:14               

    2.  Mølgaard Nielsen Anne          Odense OK                           8-04:19       7-05:53       6-08:21       3-13:53       3-16:38       3-18:38       3-19:55       3-23:02       3-27:03       3-28:37       3-30:10       3-30:59       2-33:02       2-33:28       2-33:41         33:41    10:36   Mølgaard Nielsen Anne
                                                                           8-04:19       8-01:34       5-02:28       2-05:32       1-02:45       9-02:00       5-01:17       8-03:07       6-04:01      19-01:34       3-01:33       2-00:49       3-02:03       6-00:26       1-00:13               

    3.  Griffin Zoe                    Ganddal IL                          5-04:09       4-05:33       2-07:31       2-13:18       2-16:07       2-18:00       2-19:21       2-21:55       2-26:40       2-27:37       2-29:31       2-30:46       3-33:30       3-33:56       3-34:11         34:11    10:45   Griffin Zoe
                                                                           5-04:09       4-01:24       1-01:58       3-05:47       2-02:49       4-01:53       8-01:21       2-02:34      10-04:45       5-00:57       6-01:54      13-01:15      10-02:44       6-00:26       7-00:15               

    4.  Austad Anne-Grete              Raumar orientering                 11-04:49       9-06:12       7-08:36       9-15:24       5-18:26       5-20:13       5-21:21       4-24:00       4-28:01       4-28:57       4-30:56       4-31:48       4-33:39       4-34:02       4-34:15         34:15    10:47   Austad Anne-Grete
                                                                          11-04:49       3-01:23       3-02:24       9-06:48       4-03:02       2-01:47       2-01:08       3-02:39       6-04:01       4-00:56       8-01:59       4-00:52       1-01:51       2-00:23       1-00:13               

    5.  Munch Hansen Søs               OK Sorø                            18-05:33      12-06:54      11-09:19       7-15:16       6-18:38       6-20:40       7-22:00       6-25:08       5-28:41       5-29:42       5-31:43       5-32:42       5-35:21       5-35:51       5-36:14         36:14    11:24   Munch Hansen Søs
                                                                          18-05:33       2-01:21       4-02:25       5-05:57       6-03:22      10-02:02       7-01:20      10-03:08       2-03:33       6-01:01      10-02:01       7-00:59       9-02:39      18-00:30      26-00:23               

    6.  Lolk Mette                     OK Esbjerg                          2-03:57       3-05:32       3-08:09       6-15:08       7-18:47       6-20:40       6-21:57       5-24:56       7-29:53       7-31:06       7-32:40       6-33:29       6-35:52       6-36:18       6-36:37         36:37    11:31   Lolk Mette
                                                                           2-03:57       9-01:35       6-02:37      11-06:59      10-03:39       4-01:53       5-01:17       7-02:59      13-04:57      14-01:13       4-01:34       2-00:49       5-02:23       6-00:26      20-00:19               

    7.  Drese Evi                      OLV Uslar                           3-03:59       2-05:31       4-08:14       5-14:41      12-20:56      12-22:52      12-24:01      10-26:48       9-30:39       9-31:40       9-33:39       8-34:34       7-36:35       7-36:56       7-37:12         37:12    11:42   Drese Evi
                                                                           3-03:59       6-01:32      10-02:43       6-06:27      22-06:15       6-01:56       3-01:09       4-02:47       4-03:51       6-01:01       8-01:59       5-00:55       2-02:01       1-00:21      11-00:16               

    8.  Ostgard Olsen Anita            Loten Orienteringslag               4-04:04       5-05:36       9-08:46      10-15:31       9-19:08       8-21:10       8-22:33       7-25:29       6-29:18       6-30:20       6-32:16       7-34:01       8-36:52       8-37:21       8-37:40         37:40    11:51   Ostgard Olsen Anita
                                                                           4-04:04       6-01:32      13-03:10       8-06:45       9-03:37      10-02:02       9-01:23       5-02:56       3-03:49       8-01:02       7-01:56      22-01:45      12-02:51      14-00:29      20-00:19               

    9.  Dewett Anette                  OK Snab                             6-04:16       8-06:03       8-08:42       8-15:19       8-19:07       9-21:11       9-22:38       8-25:56      10-31:18      10-32:39      10-34:23       9-35:25       9-37:52       9-38:17       9-38:32         38:32    12:08   Dewett Anette
                                                                           6-04:16      13-01:47       8-02:39       7-06:37      13-03:48      12-02:04      13-01:27      11-03:18      20-05:22      17-01:21       5-01:44       8-01:02       6-02:27       4-00:25       7-00:15               

   10.  Skjold Marianne                Haslev OK                           9-04:23      10-06:19      12-09:23      12-16:32      11-19:42      11-22:16      11-23:42      11-26:49      11-31:34      11-32:44      12-35:05      11-36:22      10-39:00      10-39:25      10-39:38         39:38    12:28   Skjold Marianne
                                                                           9-04:23      20-01:56      11-03:04      13-07:09       5-03:10      16-02:34      12-01:26       8-03:07      10-04:45      12-01:10      16-02:21      15-01:17       7-02:38       4-00:25       1-00:13               

   11.  Nielsen Kate                   OK Snab                             6-04:16       6-05:43       5-08:20       4-14:13       4-17:41       4-19:31       4-20:46      12-28:49      12-32:40      12-33:34      11-35:03      10-36:00      11-39:02      11-39:31      11-39:48         39:48    12:32   Nielsen Kate
                                                                           6-04:16       5-01:27       6-02:37       4-05:53       8-03:28       3-01:50       4-01:15      25-08:03       4-03:51       3-00:54       1-01:29       6-00:57      16-03:02      14-00:29      14-00:17               

   12.  Hoffmann Christine             TSV Nusse                          15-05:21      17-07:27      17-10:37      14-18:09      13-21:59      14-25:07      14-26:43      13-30:01      13-35:14      13-36:28      13-38:38      13-40:18      12-43:14      12-43:43      12-44:00         44:00    13:51   Hoffmann Christine
                                                                          15-05:21      24-02:06      13-03:10      16-07:32      14-03:50      26-03:08      16-01:36      11-03:18      17-05:13      15-01:14      13-02:10      21-01:40      14-02:56      14-00:29      14-00:17               

   13.  Munk Eriksen Maria             Søllerød OK                        12-04:56      13-06:58      13-10:12      17-18:31      14-22:29      15-25:14      15-26:55      14-30:47      14-35:24      14-36:34      14-38:58      12-40:14      13-43:31      13-43:55      13-44:09         44:09    13:54   Munk Eriksen Maria
                                                                          12-04:56      22-02:02      15-03:14      19-08:19      17-03:58      19-02:45      17-01:41      18-03:52       9-04:37      12-01:10      17-02:24      14-01:16      18-03:17       3-00:24       5-00:14               

   14.  Sommerstad Ingvill             Tyrving IL                         25-08:18      25-09:54      24-13:09      19-20:40      17-24:06      17-26:21      17-27:55      15-31:13      15-36:04      15-38:09      15-40:39      14-42:09      14-44:54      14-45:21      14-45:40         45:40    14:22   Sommerstad Ingvill
                                                                          25-08:18      10-01:36      16-03:15      15-07:31       7-03:26      13-02:15      15-01:34      11-03:18      12-04:51      27-02:05      18-02:30      18-01:30      11-02:45      10-00:27      20-00:19               

   15.  Nielsen Jannie                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                   14-05:18      15-07:07      15-10:32      18-18:45      15-22:37      16-25:20      16-27:12      17-31:15      16-37:22      17-38:57      16-41:41      15-43:11      15-46:36      15-47:04      15-47:22         47:22    14:55   Nielsen Jannie
                                                                          14-05:18      16-01:49      20-03:25      18-08:13      15-03:52      18-02:43      26-01:52      19-04:03      23-06:07      21-01:35      21-02:44      18-01:30      21-03:25      13-00:28      18-00:18               

   16.  Sørensen Anni                  OK Pan Århus                       23-06:14      21-07:53      22-11:24      15-18:29      16-22:48      13-24:45      13-26:10      16-31:14      17-37:38      16-38:46      17-43:23      16-44:28      16-47:06      16-47:32      16-47:47         47:47    15:02   Sørensen Anni
                                                                          23-06:14      11-01:39      23-03:31      12-07:05      18-04:19       7-01:57      11-01:25      23-05:04      24-06:24      10-01:08      26-04:37       9-01:05       7-02:38       6-00:26       7-00:15               

   17.  Petersen Kirsten               Haslev OK                          16-05:28      19-07:31      19-10:47      21-21:48      19-25:42      19-28:43      19-30:30      18-33:54      18-39:36      18-41:20      19-44:02      17-45:16      17-49:28      17-49:58      17-50:11         50:11    15:48   Petersen Kirsten
                                                                          16-05:28      23-02:03      18-03:16      25-11:01      16-03:54      24-03:01      24-01:47      14-03:24      22-05:42      25-01:44      20-02:42      12-01:14      23-04:12      18-00:30       1-00:13               

   18.  Marie Stephansen Anne          OK Esbjerg                         24-07:27      24-09:14      25-13:44      24-22:41      20-26:26      20-29:29      20-30:59      19-34:45      19-39:51      19-41:23      18-43:32      18-45:30      18-49:40      18-50:09      18-50:25         50:25    15:52   Marie Stephansen Anne
                                                                          24-07:27      13-01:47      26-04:30      20-08:57      12-03:45      25-03:03      14-01:30      17-03:46      16-05:06      18-01:32      11-02:09      26-01:58      22-04:10      14-00:29      11-00:16               

   19.  Udholm Tina                    Aalborg OK                         22-06:01      22-07:54      21-11:19      22-21:55      21-27:47      21-30:32      21-32:13      20-36:16      21-41:50      21-43:24      20-45:42      19-46:47      19-50:09      19-50:42      19-50:57         50:57    16:02   Udholm Tina
                                                                          22-06:01      17-01:53      20-03:25      23-10:36      20-05:52      19-02:45      17-01:41      19-04:03      21-05:34      19-01:34      15-02:18       9-01:05      19-03:22      23-00:33       7-00:15               

   20.  Hansen Helle                   Herlufsholm OK                     19-05:35      18-07:28      20-10:49      23-22:25      23-28:29      22-30:50      22-32:14      21-36:49      20-41:48      20-42:56      22-47:04      20-48:41      20-52:03      20-52:30      20-52:48         52:48    16:37   Hansen Helle
                                                                          19-05:35      17-01:53      19-03:21      26-11:36      21-06:04      14-02:21      10-01:24      22-04:35      15-04:59      10-01:08      25-04:08      20-01:37      19-03:22      10-00:27      18-00:18               

   21.  Grethe Eriksen Anne            OK FROS                            13-05:14      14-07:02      14-10:17      15-18:29      25-30:03      25-32:38      25-34:22      24-37:54      22-42:51      22-44:27      21-47:00      21-48:54      21-52:06      21-52:37      21-52:56         52:56    16:40   Grethe Eriksen Anne
                                                                          13-05:14      15-01:48      16-03:15      17-08:12      27-11:34      17-02:35      20-01:44      16-03:32      13-04:57      22-01:36      19-02:33      25-01:54      17-03:12      21-00:31      20-00:19               

   22.  Hachenberger Thomsen Signe     Randers OK                         26-08:34      27-11:41      26-15:19      26-24:33      24-29:09      24-32:00      24-33:49      23-37:19      23-43:46      24-45:22      23-47:32      22-49:25      22-54:09      22-54:43      22-55:03         55:03    17:20   Hachenberger Thomsen Signe
                                                                          26-08:34      27-03:07      24-03:38      21-09:14      19-04:36      22-02:51      25-01:49      15-03:30      25-06:27      22-01:36      13-02:10      24-01:53      24-04:44      25-00:34      24-00:20               

   23.  Koch Foster Lene               Kolding OK                         20-05:38      20-07:32      16-10:36      13-17:53      18-25:06      18-27:59      18-29:41      25-42:10      25-47:28      25-48:48      24-52:38      23-54:02      23-56:53      23-57:23      23-57:40         57:40    18:09   Koch Foster Lene
                                                                          20-05:38      19-01:54      11-03:04      14-07:17      23-07:13      23-02:53      19-01:42      27-12:29      19-05:18      16-01:20      24-03:50      17-01:24      12-02:51      18-00:30      14-00:17               

   24.  Pihl Bente                     OK Roskilde                        17-05:30      23-08:02      23-11:45      25-23:41      26-31:04      26-33:54      26-35:39      26-48:03      26-53:19      26-54:57      26-58:09      25-59:16    24-1:02:17    24-1:02:50    24-1:03:12       1:03:12    19:54   Pihl Bente
                                                                          17-05:30      26-02:32      25-03:43      27-11:56      24-07:23      21-02:50      22-01:45      26-12:24      18-05:16      24-01:38      22-03:12      11-01:07      15-03:01      23-00:33      25-00:22               

   25.  Nørhede Pia                    Hvalsø OK                          27-08:49      26-11:05      27-15:43      27-26:23      27-33:58      27-39:33      27-42:21      27-49:29      27-57:57      27-59:56    27-1:03:30    26-1:05:19    25-1:10:44    25-1:11:30    25-1:11:53       1:11:53    22:38   Nørhede Pia
                                                                          27-08:49      25-02:16      27-04:38      24-10:40      26-07:35      27-05:35      27-02:48      24-07:08      27-08:28      26-01:59      23-03:34      23-01:49      25-05:25      26-00:46      26-00:23               

        Krogh Madsen Gitte             OK Roskilde                        21-05:40      16-07:20      18-10:46      20-20:55      22-28:28      23-30:54      23-32:39      22-36:53      24-43:56      23-44:58      25-55:18      24-56:36                     0-59:11       0-59:28         Disk.            Krogh Madsen Gitte
                                                                          21-05:40      12-01:40      22-03:26      22-10:09      25-07:33      15-02:26      22-01:45      21-04:14      26-07:03       8-01:02      27-10:20      16-01:18                                  14-00:17               

        Slot Fenger-Grøn Linda         OK Snab                            10-04:26      11-06:24      10-09:03      11-15:53      10-19:33      10-21:32      10-23:16       9-26:14       8-30:34       8-31:27       8-33:36                     0-37:54       0-38:25       0-38:41         Disk.            Slot Fenger-Grøn Linda
                                                                          10-04:26      21-01:58       8-02:39      10-06:50      11-03:40       8-01:59      20-01:44       6-02:58       8-04:20       2-00:53      11-02:09                                  21-00:31      11-00:16               

        Neergaard Else                 OK Sorø                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Neergaard Else
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Sørensen Helle                 OK Melfar                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ikke startet            Sørensen Helle
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Secher Andersen Lone           OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Ikke startet            Secher Andersen Lone
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

D45B 3,18 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)    2. (180 m)    3. (438 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (176 m)    7. (609 m)    8. (135 m)     9. (95 m)   10. (168 m)   11. (139 m)   12. (140 m)   13. (121 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kristiansson Gitte             Trollhättans SOK                    5-03:08       8-06:41       1-11:00       1-14:36       1-19:33       1-21:24       1-27:26       1-29:18       1-31:32       1-33:23       1-38:09       1-40:27       1-41:19       1-41:33         41:33    13:05   Kristiansson Gitte
                                                                           5-03:08      13-03:33       1-04:19       1-03:36       1-04:57       1-01:51       5-06:02       2-01:52       6-02:14       1-01:51      20-04:46       4-02:18       1-00:52       1-00:14               

    2.  Tripax Birgitte                OK Roskilde                         4-03:03       4-06:10       3-11:11       4-15:42       2-21:20       2-23:55       2-29:22       2-31:51       2-34:00       2-36:13       2-40:08       2-42:41       2-43:47       2-44:02         44:02    13:52   Tripax Birgitte
                                                                           4-03:03       9-03:07       4-05:01       5-04:31       2-05:38       9-02:35       3-05:27       8-02:29       5-02:09       9-02:13      14-03:55       6-02:33       7-01:06       3-00:15               

    3.  Lison Betty                    Aalborg OK                         10-03:52       6-06:35       6-11:51       7-17:09       7-23:34       7-26:10       6-31:59       5-34:02       5-36:31       5-38:37       5-41:51       4-43:50       3-44:45       3-45:00         45:00    14:10   Lison Betty
                                                                          10-03:52       4-02:43       6-05:16      12-05:18       4-06:25      10-02:36       4-05:49       3-02:03       9-02:29       8-02:06       8-03:14       3-01:59       2-00:55       3-00:15               

    4.  Falck-Ytter Barbro             Gjo-Vard o-lag                      2-02:48       3-05:54       3-11:11       3-15:30       4-22:13       3-24:20       4-30:53       3-32:37       3-35:03       3-36:54       4-41:39       3-43:29       4-44:53       4-45:11         45:11    14:13   Falck-Ytter Barbro
                                                                           2-02:48       8-03:06       7-05:17       4-04:19       6-06:43       2-02:07      10-06:33       1-01:44       8-02:26       1-01:51      19-04:45       2-01:50      15-01:24       9-00:18               

    5.  Jordan Lotte                   OK Snab                            18-05:10      10-07:38       9-12:32       8-17:11       8-23:58       8-26:18       5-31:40       4-33:48       4-35:50       4-37:47       3-41:07       6-48:26       5-49:24       5-49:44         49:44    15:39   Jordan Lotte
                                                                          18-05:10       1-02:28       3-04:54       6-04:39       7-06:47       3-02:20       2-05:22       4-02:08       3-02:02       6-01:57       9-03:20      24-07:19       3-00:58      11-00:20               

    6.  Nissen Claudia                 OK Esbjerg                          3-02:54       2-05:29       5-11:14       2-15:28       3-21:26       4-24:44       9-38:43       9-41:07       9-43:00       9-44:59       7-46:43       5-48:25       6-49:30       6-49:47         49:47    15:40   Nissen Claudia
                                                                           3-02:54       2-02:35       9-05:45       3-04:14       3-05:58      21-03:18      20-13:59       7-02:24       1-01:53       7-01:59       1-01:44       1-01:42       4-01:05       8-00:17               

    7.  Byfuglien Ingrid               Synnfjell OK                       16-04:50      11-07:41       8-12:31       6-16:34       6-23:21       6-25:58       7-32:25       8-40:43       8-42:57       8-44:53       8-47:28       7-49:54       7-50:59       7-51:14         51:14    16:08   Byfuglien Ingrid
                                                                          16-04:50       5-02:51       2-04:50       2-04:03       7-06:47      11-02:37       9-06:27      26-08:18       6-02:14       5-01:56       4-02:35       5-02:26       4-01:05       3-00:15               

    8.  Schmidt Marianne               OK Esbjerg                         24-08:58      22-11:53      19-18:01      15-23:12      14-31:29      12-33:54      10-40:04      10-42:49      10-44:47      10-46:40      10-50:38       8-53:14       8-54:21       8-54:43         54:43    17:14   Schmidt Marianne
                                                                          24-08:58       7-02:55      11-06:08      10-05:11      13-08:17       6-02:25       7-06:10      10-02:45       2-01:58       3-01:53      15-03:58       7-02:36       8-01:07      19-00:22               

    9.  kyed Tina                      Viborg OK                           6-03:29       7-06:39      10-13:31      11-20:06      11-29:07      11-32:20      14-42:18      12-44:57      12-47:37      11-50:07      11-52:24       9-55:02       9-56:17       9-56:38         56:38    17:50   kyed Tina
                                                                           6-03:29      10-03:10      14-06:52      23-06:35      16-09:01      17-03:13      17-09:58       9-02:39      12-02:40      12-02:30       2-02:17       8-02:38      11-01:15      14-00:21               

   10.  Jensen Susanne                 OK Roskilde                         9-03:47       9-07:31      18-18:00      17-23:28      12-31:25      12-33:54      11-40:10      11-43:36      11-47:30      12-50:09      12-53:52      10-57:01      10-58:11      10-58:32         58:32    18:26   Jensen Susanne
                                                                           9-03:47      15-03:44      27-10:29      13-05:28      11-07:57       7-02:29       8-06:16      14-03:26      21-03:54      14-02:39      12-03:43      14-03:09      10-01:10      14-00:21               

   11.  Gunn Hellenes Hilde            OK Skeidi                          15-04:38      17-09:20      16-17:47      19-23:43      18-32:22      18-35:55      16-44:39      15-48:03      16-51:15      16-54:02      14-56:45      11-59:32    11-1:00:52    11-1:01:13       1:01:13    19:16   Gunn Hellenes Hilde
                                                                          15-04:38      21-04:42      22-08:27      17-05:56      15-08:39      23-03:33      16-08:44      13-03:24      16-03:12      16-02:47       5-02:43      11-02:47      14-01:20      14-00:21               

   12.  Mogensen Lene                  Skagen OK og Motion                 8-03:42      12-07:46      12-15:34      13-21:37      13-31:27      14-34:34      13-42:13      13-46:35      13-49:13      13-51:37      13-55:48    12-1:00:26    12-1:01:56    12-1:02:17       1:02:17    19:37   Mogensen Lene
                                                                           8-03:42      17-04:04      17-07:48      18-06:03      18-09:50      15-03:07      13-07:39      20-04:22      11-02:38      11-02:24      16-04:11      19-04:38      18-01:30      14-00:21               

   13.  Hyldelund Hanne                OK H.T.F.                           7-03:41       5-06:22       7-12:30       9-18:07       9-25:24       9-27:56      17-46:21      16-48:34      15-51:09      15-54:01      15-58:59    13-1:02:05    13-1:03:10    13-1:03:30       1:03:30    20:00   Hyldelund Hanne
                                                                           7-03:41       3-02:41      11-06:08      14-05:37       9-07:17       8-02:32      23-18:25       5-02:13      10-02:35      19-02:52      21-04:58      13-03:06       4-01:05      11-00:20               

   14.  Jørgensen Vita                 Ribe OK                            11-03:58      13-07:48      13-15:50      12-21:03      15-31:38      15-34:41      12-41:40      17-50:27      17-54:29      17-57:18    16-1:01:35    14-1:04:15    14-1:05:43    14-1:06:05       1:06:05    20:48   Jørgensen Vita
                                                                          11-03:58      16-03:50      18-08:02      11-05:13      20-10:35      13-03:03      11-06:59      27-08:47      22-04:02      17-02:49      17-04:17       9-02:40      17-01:28      19-00:22               

   15.  Hove Birte                     OK SYD                             27-15:58      26-19:25      26-25:25      25-31:32      23-39:38      23-42:51      18-49:51      18-53:26      18-56:40      18-59:58    17-1:03:00    15-1:05:44    15-1:07:02    15-1:07:25       1:07:25    21:14   Hove Birte
                                                                          27-15:58      12-03:27      10-06:00      19-06:07      12-08:06      17-03:13      12-07:00      15-03:35      17-03:14      25-03:18       7-03:02      10-02:44      13-01:18      21-00:23               

   16.  E Juhl Tove                    OK H.T.F.                          13-04:21      15-08:29      15-16:48      14-23:08      17-32:18      17-35:52      15-43:35      14-47:40      14-50:57      14-53:47    19-1:06:24    16-1:09:26    16-1:10:52    16-1:11:12       1:11:12    22:25   E Juhl Tove
                                                                          13-04:21      18-04:08      20-08:19      21-06:20      17-09:10      24-03:34      14-07:43      18-04:05      18-03:17      18-02:50      24-12:37      12-03:02      16-01:26      11-00:20               

   17.  Nielsen Birthe                 OK Roskilde                        12-04:07      14-08:25      14-16:42      15-23:12      16-31:41      16-34:54      19-50:19      19-55:13      19-58:08    19-1:00:51    18-1:04:29    17-1:10:10    17-1:12:02    17-1:12:29       1:12:29    22:49   Nielsen Birthe
                                                                          12-04:07      20-04:18      19-08:17      22-06:30      14-08:29      17-03:13      21-15:25      22-04:54      15-02:55      15-02:43      11-03:38      23-05:41      22-01:52      22-00:27               

   18.  Mogensen Inge                  Aalborg OK                         14-04:35      16-08:46      21-20:03      22-26:50      21-38:07      21-41:36    23-1:00:58    22-1:05:03    21-1:08:46    21-1:11:52    20-1:14:51    18-1:18:25    18-1:20:16    18-1:20:55       1:20:55    25:29   Mogensen Inge
                                                                          14-04:35      19-04:11      28-11:17      24-06:47      25-11:17      22-03:29      24-19:22      18-04:05      20-03:43      23-03:06       6-02:59      17-03:34      21-01:51      25-00:39               

   19.  Vivian Meling Brit             Sandnes IL - Rogaland              25-11:27      25-15:04      23-21:40      21-26:37      20-36:43      20-39:04    25-1:03:49    24-1:06:55    24-1:10:14    24-1:12:46    22-1:16:32    19-1:19:56    19-1:21:11    19-1:21:29       1:21:29    25:39   Vivian Meling Brit
                                                                          25-11:27      14-03:37      13-06:36       9-04:57      19-10:06       5-02:21      26-24:45      11-03:06      19-03:19      13-02:32      13-03:46      16-03:24      11-01:15       9-00:18               

   20.  Birch Conny                    OK Djurs                           22-08:09      24-14:06      25-22:28      24-29:54      25-40:49      25-44:32      20-55:25    21-1:01:27    22-1:09:33    22-1:12:27    21-1:16:02    20-1:20:46    20-1:22:53    20-1:23:23       1:23:23    26:15   Birch Conny
                                                                          22-08:09      26-05:57      21-08:22      26-07:26      22-10:55      25-03:43      18-10:53      24-06:02      27-08:06      21-02:54      10-03:35      20-04:44      24-02:07      23-00:30               

   21.  Djernæs Inge                   Odense OK                          23-08:18      23-13:16      24-22:14      23-29:31      24-40:31      24-43:44    22-1:00:50    23-1:05:29    23-1:09:50    23-1:12:42    23-1:17:09    21-1:21:35    21-1:23:43    21-1:24:26       1:24:26    26:35   Djernæs Inge
                                                                          23-08:18      23-04:58      24-08:58      25-07:17      23-11:00      17-03:13      22-17:06      21-04:39      25-04:21      19-02:52      18-04:27      18-04:26      25-02:08      26-00:43               

   22.  Dahl Marianne                  OK Sorø                            26-12:49      27-19:55      27-26:50      26-32:37      26-44:38      26-47:47      21-55:53      20-59:45    20-1:03:58    20-1:07:10    24-1:22:22    22-1:25:39    22-1:27:24    22-1:27:45       1:27:45    27:38   Dahl Marianne
                                                                          26-12:49      28-07:06      16-06:55      16-05:47      26-12:01      16-03:09      15-08:06      16-03:52      24-04:13      24-03:12      26-15:12      15-03:17      20-01:45      14-00:21               

   23.  Bach Helle                     OK Djurs                           17-04:51      21-11:12      22-20:41      27-33:48      27-45:03      27-49:50    24-1:02:32    26-1:09:06    26-1:13:45    26-1:18:55    25-1:30:00    23-1:37:58    23-1:39:42    23-1:40:26       1:40:26    31:37   Bach Helle
                                                                          17-04:51      27-06:21      25-09:29      27-13:07      24-11:15      27-04:47      19-12:42      25-06:34      26-04:39      27-05:10      23-11:05      25-07:58      19-01:44      27-00:44               

   24.  Lene Holm Inge                 Ballerup OK                        21-06:21      20-11:10      20-19:40      20-25:59      22-39:28      22-42:31    26-1:04:47    25-1:08:39    25-1:12:41    25-1:15:39    26-1:32:52    24-1:38:05    24-1:40:03    24-1:40:36       1:40:36    31:41   Lene Holm Inge
                                                                          21-06:21      22-04:49      23-08:30      20-06:19      27-13:29      13-03:03      25-22:16      16-03:52      22-04:02      22-02:58      27-17:13      22-05:13      23-01:58      24-00:33               

   25.  Lorenzen Marianne              OK West                            19-05:44      19-10:58      17-17:52      18-23:29      19-34:05      19-38:08    27-1:10:09    27-1:13:26    27-1:16:19    27-1:21:21    27-1:36:06    25-1:41:11    25-1:42:18    25-1:42:34       1:42:34    32:18   Lorenzen Marianne
                                                                          19-05:44      24-05:14      15-06:54      14-05:37      21-10:36      26-04:03      27-32:01      12-03:17      14-02:53      26-05:02      25-14:45      21-05:05       8-01:07       7-00:16               

        Mogensen Anita                 Skive AMOK                          1-02:37       1-05:28       2-11:03       5-15:56       5-22:36       5-24:56       3-30:10       6-35:51       6-38:39       6-40:32       9-49:00                     0-51:02       0-51:17         Disk.            Mogensen Anita
                                                                           1-02:37       5-02:51       8-05:35       8-04:53       5-06:40       3-02:20       1-05:14      23-05:41      13-02:48       3-01:53      22-08:28                                   3-00:15               

        Blomberg Janne                 Karup OK                           20-06:06      18-09:23      11-14:34      10-19:21      10-26:57      10-29:41       8-35:50       7-38:08       7-40:13       7-42:34       6-44:59                     0-47:46       0-48:00         Disk.            Blomberg Janne
                                                                          20-06:06      11-03:17       5-05:11       7-04:47      10-07:36      12-02:44       6-06:09       6-02:18       4-02:05      10-02:21       3-02:25                                   1-00:14               

        Degn Inge                      Skive AMOK                         28-26:45      28-32:06      28-42:05                                                                                                                                                                    Udg.            Degn Inge
                                                                          28-26:45      25-05:21      26-09:59                                                                                                                                                                         

        Kjærgaard Brydsø Ellen         Skive AMOK                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Kjærgaard Brydsø Ellen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Vinther Andersen Lotte         Kolding OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Vinther Andersen Lotte
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Hoff Mari                      Byasen IL orientering                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ikke startet            Hoff Mari
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Ertmann Rikke                  Allerød OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Ertmann Rikke
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D50A 4,03 km

                                                                         1. (240 m)    2. (141 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (206 m)    7. (225 m)    8. (187 m)     9. (75 m)   10. (243 m)   11. (388 m)   12. (220 m)   13. (234 m)   14. (257 m)   15. (131 m)    16. (88 m)   17. (218 m)    18. (58 m)    19. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gustavsson Anna-Birgitta       OK Tylöskog                         5-02:51       3-04:30       2-06:18       2-11:34       2-14:11       1-15:42       1-18:06       1-19:28       1-20:02       1-22:08       1-26:47       1-28:15       1-29:46       1-32:17       1-33:48       1-34:41       1-36:12       1-36:32       1-36:47         36:47     9:08   Gustavsson Anna-Birgitta
                                                                           5-02:51       4-01:39       1-01:48       2-05:16       5-02:37       2-01:31       3-02:24       4-01:22       2-00:34       2-02:06       6-04:39       4-01:28       3-01:31       6-02:31       4-01:31       2-00:53       1-01:31       4-00:20      17-00:15               

    2.  Strand Tove                    Maren OK                            2-02:45       3-04:30       2-06:18       1-11:33       1-14:09       2-15:51       2-18:59       2-20:18       2-20:48       2-23:20       2-27:28       2-28:52       2-30:30       2-32:46       2-34:13       2-35:07       2-36:46       2-37:07       2-37:20         37:20     9:16   Strand Tove
                                                                           2-02:45       5-01:45       1-01:48       1-05:15       3-02:36       5-01:42      16-03:08       2-01:19       1-00:30       8-02:32       1-04:08       1-01:24       4-01:38       2-02:16       1-01:27       3-00:54       4-01:39       9-00:21       2-00:13               

    3.  Maarup Anne                    FIF Hillerød Orientering            8-03:07       5-04:35       5-06:37       9-13:37       7-15:59       6-17:28       6-19:49       5-21:17       5-21:51       4-23:57       5-28:36       5-30:00       4-31:28       4-34:06       4-35:34       3-36:23       3-37:56       3-38:18       3-38:31         38:31     9:34   Maarup Anne
                                                                           8-03:07       2-01:28       5-02:02      20-07:00       1-02:22       1-01:29       1-02:21       7-01:28       2-00:34       2-02:06       6-04:39       1-01:24       1-01:28       7-02:38       2-01:28       1-00:49       2-01:33      12-00:22       2-00:13               

    4.  Alm Guri                       OK H.T.F.                           3-02:47       5-04:35       4-06:27       5-12:46       4-15:09       3-16:41       3-19:05       3-20:29       3-21:03       3-23:23       3-27:48       3-29:13       3-30:41       3-33:28       3-35:16       3-36:23       4-38:10       4-38:33       4-38:48         38:48     9:38   Alm Guri
                                                                           3-02:47       7-01:48       3-01:52      14-06:19       2-02:23       3-01:32       3-02:24       6-01:24       2-00:34       6-02:20       5-04:25       3-01:25       1-01:28      11-02:47      15-01:48      15-01:07       6-01:47      16-00:23      17-00:15               

    5.  Aagaard Lucia                  Herning Orienteringsklub            1-02:37       1-03:57       1-06:17       3-11:45       3-14:28       4-17:21       4-19:47       6-21:43       6-22:18       6-24:27       6-28:42       6-30:14       5-31:59       5-34:10       5-35:41       5-36:41       5-38:19       5-38:39       5-38:52         38:52     9:39   Aagaard Lucia
                                                                           1-02:37       1-01:20       8-02:20       3-05:28       7-02:43      33-02:53       5-02:26      18-01:56       5-00:35       4-02:09       2-04:15       5-01:32       5-01:45       1-02:11       4-01:31       6-01:00       3-01:38       4-00:20       2-00:13               

    6.  Wraa Lena                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                    4-02:49       2-04:25       6-06:48       4-12:43       6-15:35       5-17:25       4-19:47       4-21:07       4-21:44       4-23:57       4-28:13       4-29:53       6-32:16       6-34:35       6-36:17       6-37:20       6-39:08       6-39:32       6-39:46         39:46     9:52   Wraa Lena
                                                                           4-02:49       3-01:36      10-02:23       8-05:55       8-02:52       8-01:50       2-02:22       3-01:20       9-00:37       5-02:13       3-04:16       6-01:40      22-02:23       4-02:19      14-01:42      11-01:03       8-01:48      19-00:24      12-00:14               

    7.  Gjedsig Thomsen Susanne        Tisvilde Hegn OK                    6-02:56       7-04:46       7-07:08       6-12:52       5-15:28       8-18:21       7-20:50       7-22:44       7-23:19       7-25:22       7-29:43       7-31:24       7-33:29       7-35:46       7-37:14       7-38:15       7-40:07       7-40:29       7-40:43         40:43    10:06   Gjedsig Thomsen Susanne
                                                                           6-02:56       9-01:50       9-02:22       6-05:44       3-02:36      33-02:53       6-02:29      15-01:54       5-00:35       1-02:03       4-04:21       7-01:41      13-02:05       3-02:17       2-01:28       9-01:01       9-01:52      12-00:22      12-00:14               

    8.  Ravnan Ingrid                  OL Toten-Troll                     16-03:33      11-05:30      10-07:45       8-13:23       8-16:31       7-18:14       8-21:00       9-23:41       9-24:30       8-27:00       8-31:45       8-33:35       8-35:36       8-38:57       8-40:30       8-41:28       8-43:30       8-43:51       8-44:04         44:04    10:56   Ravnan Ingrid
                                                                          16-03:33      10-01:57       7-02:15       5-05:38      12-03:08       6-01:43      10-02:46      32-02:41      21-00:49       7-02:30       8-04:45      13-01:50      10-02:01      21-03:21       6-01:33       5-00:58      13-02:02       9-00:21       2-00:13               

    9.  Grondahl Froy                  Lillomarka o-lag                    7-03:06      10-05:27      11-07:50      15-15:07      11-17:47      11-20:00      12-23:32      10-24:54      10-25:34      10-28:31      10-34:23       9-36:04       9-37:56       9-40:59       9-42:54       9-44:00       9-46:01       9-46:24       9-46:37         46:37    11:34   Grondahl Froy
                                                                           7-03:06      29-02:21      10-02:23      25-07:17       6-02:40      18-02:13      26-03:32       4-01:22      10-00:40      19-02:57      16-05:52       7-01:41       9-01:52      16-03:03      16-01:55      14-01:06      12-02:01      16-00:23       2-00:13               

   10.  Bonde Annette                  Ballerup OK                        28-04:32      24-06:21      14-08:23      12-14:38      12-17:51       9-19:34       9-22:08       8-23:21       8-24:01       9-27:59       9-33:46      12-37:01      11-38:49      10-41:33      10-43:29      10-44:37      10-46:22      10-46:42      10-46:57         46:57    11:39   Bonde Annette
                                                                          28-04:32       8-01:49       5-02:02      12-06:15      15-03:13       6-01:43       7-02:34       1-01:13      10-00:40      30-03:58      13-05:47      35-03:15       6-01:48       9-02:44      17-01:56      17-01:08       5-01:45       4-00:20      17-00:15               

   11.  Ank Pedersen Britta            Horsens OK                         22-03:50      25-06:26      21-08:55      16-15:08      13-18:11      16-20:52      13-23:45      12-25:20      12-26:03      11-28:55      12-34:49      11-36:37      12-39:41      11-42:48      11-44:25      11-45:25      11-47:30      11-47:55      11-48:09         48:09    11:57   Ank Pedersen Britta
                                                                          22-03:50      33-02:36      13-02:29      10-06:13      10-03:03      28-02:41      11-02:53       8-01:35      13-00:43      16-02:52      17-05:54       9-01:48      31-03:04      17-03:07       9-01:37       6-01:00      17-02:05      20-00:25      12-00:14               

   12.  Najbjerg Anna-Grethe           OK GORM                             9-03:08       8-04:55       8-07:20       7-12:54      17-19:02      14-20:41      14-23:57      16-26:35      14-27:10      14-30:14      15-36:29      14-38:17      18-41:31      14-43:52      13-45:28      13-46:23      12-48:10      12-48:28      12-48:43         48:43    12:06   Najbjerg Anna-Grethe
                                                                           9-03:08       6-01:47      12-02:25       4-05:34      36-06:08       4-01:39      21-03:16      31-02:38       5-00:35      22-03:04      24-06:15       9-01:48      32-03:14       5-02:21       8-01:36       4-00:55       6-01:47       2-00:18      17-00:15               

   13.  Lise Simonsen Inger            Silkeborg OK                       13-03:29      12-05:33      13-08:14      19-15:29      18-19:04      18-21:05      16-24:09      15-26:31      15-27:15      18-30:51      17-36:50      16-38:38      14-40:27      12-43:17      12-44:55      12-46:04      12-48:10      13-48:37      13-48:53         48:53    12:08   Lise Simonsen Inger
                                                                          13-03:29      14-02:04      19-02:41      24-07:15      20-03:35      12-02:01      14-03:04      28-02:22      15-00:44      29-03:36      19-05:59       9-01:48       8-01:49      12-02:50      10-01:38      18-01:09      19-02:06      23-00:27      22-00:16               

   14.  Hege Ludvigsen Gro             Maren OK                           14-03:32      14-05:49      17-08:28      17-15:17      15-18:49      17-21:01      17-24:34      14-26:28      16-27:29      16-30:27      14-36:13      15-38:18      16-40:35      15-44:00      15-46:01      15-47:05      15-48:58      15-49:15      14-49:28         49:28    12:17   Hege Ludvigsen Gro
                                                                          14-03:32      23-02:17      17-02:39      18-06:49      17-03:32      17-02:12      27-03:33      15-01:54      30-01:01      20-02:58      12-05:46      24-02:05      20-02:17      23-03:25      20-02:01      12-01:04      10-01:53       1-00:17       2-00:13               

   15.  Andreasen Inger                OK Melfar                          21-03:49      14-05:49      15-08:26      17-15:17      16-18:50      15-20:51      15-23:59      13-26:17      13-27:02      13-29:55      16-36:39      17-38:40      15-40:28      13-43:30      13-45:28      14-46:39      14-48:44      14-49:12      15-49:29         49:29    12:17   Andreasen Inger
                                                                          21-03:49      12-02:00      16-02:37      19-06:51      18-03:33      12-02:01      16-03:08      26-02:18      16-00:45      17-02:53      28-06:44      20-02:01       6-01:48      15-03:02      18-01:58      20-01:11      17-02:05      24-00:28      27-00:17               

   16.  Ravn Trine                     Horsens OK                         20-03:47      18-05:58      19-08:33      20-15:38      20-19:16      20-21:33      20-24:58      20-27:15      20-28:03      19-30:54      19-37:27      19-39:28      19-41:44      17-44:53      18-47:13      18-48:22      16-50:34      16-51:00      16-51:16         51:16    12:44   Ravn Trine
                                                                          20-03:47      20-02:11      15-02:35      21-07:05      21-03:38      21-02:17      24-03:25      25-02:17      19-00:48      15-02:51      27-06:33      20-02:01      19-02:16      18-03:09      27-02:20      18-01:09      21-02:12      22-00:26      22-00:16               

   17.  Dresel Barbara                 SC Klecken                         17-03:37      16-05:50      18-08:29      14-15:00      13-18:11      13-20:20      19-24:45      18-26:51      19-27:46      17-30:42      18-36:51      18-39:00      17-41:11      16-44:25      16-47:01      17-48:20      17-50:43      17-51:12      17-51:34         51:34    12:48   Dresel Barbara
                                                                          17-03:37      21-02:13      17-02:39      16-06:31      13-03:11      16-02:09      32-04:25      21-02:06      25-00:55      18-02:56      22-06:09      25-02:09      17-02:11      19-03:14      29-02:36      27-01:19      23-02:23      26-00:29      33-00:22               

   18.  Grauert Charlotte              Ballerup OK                        11-03:28      13-05:46      16-08:27      13-14:41       9-17:41       9-19:34      10-22:19      11-25:11      11-25:56      11-28:55      11-34:32      10-36:28      10-38:33      20-46:52      19-48:30      19-49:30      18-51:32      18-51:52      18-52:10         52:10    12:57   Grauert Charlotte
                                                                          11-03:28      24-02:18      19-02:41      11-06:14       9-03:00       9-01:53       9-02:45      33-02:52      16-00:45      21-02:59       9-05:37      16-01:56      13-02:05      34-08:19      10-01:38       6-01:00      13-02:02       4-00:20      28-00:18               

   19.  Juda Kirsten                   OK Roskilde                        25-04:03      21-06:08      23-09:05      26-17:06      26-21:33      27-23:56      28-28:16      25-30:08      25-30:50      23-33:30      22-39:17      22-41:12      23-43:55      19-46:41      20-48:46      20-49:50      19-51:53      19-52:13      19-52:26         52:26    13:01   Juda Kirsten
                                                                          25-04:03      15-02:05      27-02:57      26-08:01      29-04:27      24-02:23      31-04:20      13-01:52      12-00:42      10-02:40      13-05:47      15-01:55      28-02:43      10-02:46      22-02:05      12-01:04      15-02:03       4-00:20       2-00:13               

   20.  Karlsen Jette                  Hvalsø OK                          32-05:17      31-07:22      31-10:06      21-16:09      22-19:48      21-21:53      23-25:51      21-27:40      21-28:34      20-31:15      20-38:28      20-40:24      20-42:26      18-45:21      16-47:01      16-48:08      20-53:26      20-53:56      20-54:09         54:09    13:27   Karlsen Jette
                                                                          32-05:17      15-02:05      22-02:44       9-06:03      22-03:39      14-02:05      30-03:58      12-01:49      23-00:54      11-02:41      30-07:13      16-01:56      11-02:02      14-02:55      13-01:40      15-01:07      35-05:18      29-00:30       2-00:13               

   21.  Syversen Eva                   Royken O-lag                       29-04:40      29-06:49      29-09:42      24-16:29      21-19:40      22-21:56      21-25:07      19-26:52      18-27:40      15-30:21      13-36:04      13-38:15      13-40:26      23-48:53      23-50:59      23-52:12      21-54:18      21-54:39      21-54:52         54:52    13:37   Syversen Eva
                                                                          29-04:40      17-02:09      25-02:53      17-06:47      13-03:11      20-02:16      18-03:11      10-01:45      19-00:48      11-02:41      11-05:43      26-02:11      17-02:11      35-08:27      23-02:06      21-01:13      19-02:06       9-00:21       2-00:13               

   22.  Møller Jensen Hanne            OK Roskilde                        11-03:28      27-06:34      25-09:15      31-21:00      32-26:16      31-28:11      30-30:53      29-32:41      29-33:16      26-35:55      26-42:08      27-44:09      27-46:15      24-49:09      21-50:44      21-52:03      22-54:19      22-54:41      22-54:54         54:54    13:38   Møller Jensen Hanne
                                                                          11-03:28      36-03:06      19-02:41      35-11:45      32-05:16      11-01:55       8-02:42      11-01:48       5-00:35       9-02:39      23-06:13      20-02:01      15-02:06      13-02:54       7-01:35      27-01:19      22-02:16      12-00:22       2-00:13               

   23.  Wraa Birgitte                  Tisvilde Hegn OK                   26-04:07      21-06:08      24-09:14      23-16:22      23-19:56      23-22:18      22-25:44      27-30:38      27-31:38      25-34:42      25-40:32      24-42:33      25-45:17      25-49:12      24-51:10      24-52:23      24-55:30      23-55:59      23-56:15         56:15    13:58   Wraa Birgitte
                                                                          26-04:07      13-02:01      31-03:06      22-07:08      19-03:34      23-02:22      25-03:26      36-04:54      28-01:00      22-03:04      15-05:50      20-02:01      29-02:44      26-03:55      18-01:58      21-01:13      27-03:07      26-00:29      22-00:16               

   24.  H. Ringive Bente               OK GORM                            30-04:46      30-07:01      30-09:49      22-16:10      19-19:14      19-21:31      18-24:38      16-26:35      16-27:29      22-33:09      23-39:30      23-41:29      22-43:39      21-48:23      25-51:29      25-52:30      25-56:08      24-56:36      24-56:51         56:51    14:07   H. Ringive Bente
                                                                          30-04:46      22-02:15      24-02:48      15-06:21      11-03:04      21-02:17      15-03:07      20-01:57      23-00:54      35-05:40      25-06:21      18-01:59      16-02:10      29-04:44      32-03:06       9-01:01      30-03:38      24-00:28      17-00:15               

   25.  Meyer Carina                   OK Roskilde                        18-03:40      16-05:50      20-08:36      28-18:24      28-21:43      26-23:48      26-27:06      24-28:59      23-29:45      21-32:34      21-38:31      21-40:30      21-42:53      26-51:05      26-53:14      26-54:29      26-56:32      25-56:57      25-57:13         57:13    14:12   Meyer Carina
                                                                          18-03:40      19-02:10      23-02:46      33-09:48      16-03:19      14-02:05      22-03:18      14-01:53      18-00:46      14-02:49      18-05:57      18-01:59      22-02:23      33-08:12      25-02:09      24-01:15      15-02:03      20-00:25      22-00:16               

   26.  Baden Ingelise                 OK H.T.F.                          33-05:30      33-07:50      33-11:28      30-20:32      30-24:36      30-27:20      31-31:02      30-32:58      30-33:48      29-38:02      29-45:09      29-47:22      29-50:44      29-56:28      29-59:43    28-1:01:12    27-1:03:39    26-1:04:14    26-1:04:32       1:04:32    16:01   Baden Ingelise
                                                                          33-05:30      27-02:20      36-03:38      31-09:04      27-04:04      29-02:44      29-03:42      18-01:56      22-00:50      31-04:14      29-07:07      27-02:13      34-03:22      31-05:44      33-03:15      29-01:29      24-02:27      32-00:35      28-00:18               

   27.  Schmidt Thomsen Claudia        Horsens OK                         10-03:10       9-05:09       9-07:40      10-13:55      25-21:12      25-23:06      24-26:00      22-27:44      22-29:44      27-36:11      27-42:13      26-44:04      26-46:07      30-57:53      30-59:57    29-1:01:15    28-1:04:39    27-1:05:02    27-1:05:16       1:05:16    16:12   Schmidt Thomsen Claudia
                                                                          10-03:10      11-01:59      14-02:31      12-06:15      37-07:17      10-01:54      12-02:54       9-01:44      34-02:00      37-06:27      20-06:02      14-01:51      12-02:03      36-11:46      21-02:04      26-01:18      28-03:24      16-00:23      12-00:14               

   28.  Urhøj Kirsten                  Tisvilde Hegn OK                   31-04:54      32-07:37      32-10:50      33-22:15      31-26:03      32-28:49      32-33:35      31-35:29      31-36:29      31-41:15      31-49:29      31-52:06      31-54:47      31-59:26    31-1:03:27    30-1:05:01    29-1:08:26    28-1:08:56    28-1:09:18       1:09:18    17:13   Urhøj Kirsten
                                                                          31-04:54      35-02:43      32-03:13      34-11:25      26-03:48      30-02:46      33-04:46      15-01:54      28-01:00      32-04:46      31-08:14      33-02:37      27-02:41      28-04:39      35-04:01      31-01:34      29-03:25      29-00:30      33-00:22               

   29.  Jensen Lotte                   OK Melfar                          14-03:32      19-05:59      22-09:04      35-25:52      34-29:39      35-32:27      34-38:43      33-40:54      33-41:58      33-45:08    34-1:00:10    33-1:02:24    32-1:04:45    32-1:08:11    32-1:10:17    31-1:11:50    30-1:14:34    29-1:15:03    29-1:15:21       1:15:21    18:43   Jensen Lotte
                                                                          14-03:32      31-02:27      29-03:05      37-16:48      24-03:47      31-02:48      35-06:16      23-02:11      31-01:04      26-03:10      34-15:02      28-02:14      21-02:21      24-03:26      23-02:06      30-01:33      26-02:44      26-00:29      28-00:18               

   30.  Honoré Jette                   OK H.T.F.                          36-09:54      36-12:13      35-15:36      34-23:38      35-29:40      34-32:07      35-41:23      34-43:37      34-44:41      34-47:49      33-59:41    32-1:02:14    33-1:05:05    33-1:09:22    33-1:11:48    32-1:13:22    31-1:18:35    30-1:19:12    30-1:19:30       1:19:30    19:45   Honoré Jette
                                                                          36-09:54      26-02:19      34-03:23      27-08:02      35-06:02      26-02:27      37-09:16      24-02:14      31-01:04      25-03:08      33-11:52      32-02:33      30-02:51      27-04:17      28-02:26      31-01:34      34-05:13      33-00:37      28-00:18               

   31.  Langkilde Birte                Ballerup OK                        34-07:13      34-09:34      34-12:54      32-22:07      33-26:37      33-30:21      33-35:45      32-38:59      32-39:42      32-43:09      32-59:22    34-1:02:33    34-1:06:34    34-1:13:43    34-1:16:20    33-1:17:55    32-1:21:47    31-1:22:40    31-1:23:31       1:23:31    20:44   Langkilde Birte
                                                                          34-07:13      29-02:21      33-03:20      32-09:13      30-04:30      35-03:44      34-05:24      34-03:14      13-00:43      27-03:27      35-16:13      34-03:11      35-04:01      32-07:09      30-02:37      33-01:35      32-03:52      35-00:53      36-00:51               

   32.  Jørgensen Lone                 Herlufsholm OK                     35-07:15      35-11:07      36-16:37      36-29:21      36-35:06      36-39:09      36-46:54      35-51:20      35-53:45      35-58:40    35-1:20:04    35-1:25:18    35-1:30:59    35-1:36:13    35-1:44:31    34-1:46:26    33-1:51:18    32-1:52:06    32-1:52:32       1:52:32    27:57   Jørgensen Lone
                                                                          35-07:15      37-03:52      37-05:30      36-12:44      34-05:45      36-04:03      36-07:45      35-04:26      36-02:25      33-04:55      36-21:24      36-05:14      36-05:41      30-05:14      36-08:18      35-01:55      33-04:52      34-00:48      35-00:26               

        Grauert Gitte                  Ballerup OK                        19-03:42      20-06:00      26-09:24      25-16:37      24-20:42      24-22:57      25-26:09      23-28:39      24-30:45      28-36:59      28-43:31      28-45:46      28-49:07      27-52:27      27-55:45                     0-58:41       0-59:03       0-59:21         Disk.            Grauert Gitte
                                                                          19-03:42      24-02:18      35-03:24      23-07:13      28-04:05      19-02:15      20-03:12      29-02:30      35-02:06      36-06:14      26-06:32      29-02:15      33-03:21      20-03:20      34-03:18                                  12-00:22      28-00:18               

        Sommerstad Juveli Kjersti      Lillomarka o-lag                   24-03:55      27-06:34      28-09:39      27-17:53      27-21:35      28-24:23      27-28:00      26-30:09      26-31:08      24-34:13      24-40:21      25-42:36      24-45:13      22-48:36      22-50:46      21-52:03      23-54:31                     0-55:10         Disk.            Sommerstad Juveli Kjersti
                                                                          24-03:55      34-02:39      29-03:05      28-08:14      23-03:42      31-02:48      28-03:37      22-02:09      27-00:59      24-03:05      21-06:08      29-02:15      26-02:37      22-03:23      26-02:10      25-01:17      25-02:28                                           

        Høiberg Susanne                Silkeborg OK                       27-04:17      25-06:26      27-09:27      29-18:29      29-24:07      29-26:30      29-29:51      28-32:09      28-33:05      30-38:40      30-47:37      30-49:55      30-52:24      28-56:03      28-58:46    27-1:00:00                   0-1:02:52     0-1:03:04         Disk.            Høiberg Susanne
                                                                          27-04:17      17-02:09      28-03:01      30-09:02      33-05:38      24-02:23      23-03:21      26-02:18      26-00:56      34-05:35      32-08:57      31-02:18      25-02:29      25-03:39      31-02:43      23-01:14                                   1-00:12               

        Ekhard Edsen Vibeke            Aarhus 1900 Orientering            22-03:50      23-06:10      12-08:10      10-13:55      10-17:42      12-20:19      11-23:30                     0-26:10       0-28:58       0-34:39       0-36:27       0-38:55       0-41:36       0-43:15       0-45:02       0-47:00       0-47:19       0-47:33         Disk.            Ekhard Edsen Vibeke
                                                                          22-03:50      27-02:20       4-02:00       7-05:45      24-03:47      27-02:37      18-03:11                                  13-02:48      10-05:41       9-01:48      24-02:28       8-02:41      12-01:39      34-01:47      11-01:58       3-00:19      12-00:14               

        Jørgensen Jonna                Herning Orienteringsklub           37-26:31      37-29:00      37-31:56      37-40:39      37-45:12      37-49:22      37-52:23      36-54:57      36-56:12      36-59:41                                                                           0-1:02:50     0-1:06:28     0-1:06:58     0-1:07:14          Udg.            Jørgensen Jonna
                                                                          37-26:31      32-02:29      26-02:56      29-08:43      31-04:33      37-04:10      13-03:01      30-02:34      33-01:15      28-03:29                                                                                          30-03:38      29-00:30      22-00:16               

        Ozol Anette                    Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Ozol Anette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Møller Annette                 Nordvest OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ikke startet            Møller Annette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Korsbæk Ellen                  St. Binderup OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Korsbæk Ellen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Ivarsen Hanne                  OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Ivarsen Hanne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Staugaard Hanne                Kolding OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Ikke startet            Staugaard Hanne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Laier Lene                     OK Snab                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ikke startet            Laier Lene
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

D55A 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (288 m)    2. (125 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (206 m)    7. (225 m)    8. (187 m)    9. (217 m)   10. (337 m)   11. (220 m)   12. (234 m)   13. (257 m)   14. (131 m)    15. (57 m)   16. (198 m)    17. (58 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Andreassen Vivi                Kolding OK                          7-03:38       5-04:54       1-06:57       2-12:32       2-15:10       2-16:42       1-19:29       1-21:08       1-22:31       1-26:40       1-28:19       1-30:22       1-33:07       1-34:55       1-35:27       1-37:03       1-37:25       1-37:38         37:38     9:46   Andreassen Vivi
                                                                           7-03:38       2-01:16       1-02:03       3-05:35       1-02:38       1-01:32       4-02:47       6-01:39       3-01:23       1-04:09       3-01:39       8-02:03       6-02:45       6-01:48       2-00:32       2-01:36       8-00:22       3-00:13               

    2.  Wåhlberg Jannike               OK Kåre                             2-03:11       2-04:39       4-07:17       4-13:01       3-15:55       3-17:32       3-20:14       2-21:40       2-23:03       2-27:49       2-29:33       2-31:14       2-34:02       2-35:48       2-36:24       2-38:09       2-38:30       2-38:46         38:46    10:04   Wåhlberg Jannike
                                                                           2-03:11       5-01:28       9-02:38       6-05:44       4-02:54       2-01:37       1-02:42       1-01:26       3-01:23       4-04:46       5-01:44       1-01:41       8-02:48       5-01:46       4-00:36       8-01:45       5-00:21      12-00:16               

    3.  Halle Birgitte                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering             4-03:28       3-04:48       2-07:01       1-12:12       1-15:02       1-16:40       2-19:32       3-21:54       3-23:10       3-28:55       3-30:27       3-32:41       3-34:56       3-37:04       3-37:38       3-39:14       3-39:34       3-39:48         39:48    10:20   Halle Birgitte
                                                                           4-03:28       3-01:20       2-02:13       2-05:11       3-02:50       3-01:38       5-02:52      22-02:22       1-01:16      13-05:45       1-01:32      11-02:14       1-02:15      13-02:08       3-00:34       2-01:36       2-00:20       6-00:14               

    4.  Ljungberg Hanne                OK SYD                              5-03:35       6-05:08       8-07:56       5-13:35       7-17:22       7-19:36       6-22:43       5-24:23       5-25:50       5-31:08       5-33:06       5-35:16       5-37:58       5-39:40       5-40:18       4-42:20       4-42:41       4-42:54         42:54    11:08   Ljungberg Hanne
                                                                           5-03:35       9-01:33      17-02:48       4-05:39      18-03:47      17-02:14       8-03:07       8-01:40       9-01:27       8-05:18      13-01:58      10-02:10       5-02:42       3-01:42       9-00:38      13-02:02       5-00:21       3-00:13               

    5.  Schulz Bodil                   Herning Orienteringsklub            6-03:36       7-05:10       5-07:30       7-13:42       4-16:22       4-18:16       4-22:02       4-23:54       4-25:20       4-29:53       4-31:38       4-33:56       4-37:40       4-39:31       4-40:10       5-42:25       5-42:50       5-43:03         43:03    11:10   Schulz Bodil
                                                                           6-03:36      11-01:34       5-02:20      10-06:12       2-02:40       6-01:54      15-03:46      13-01:52       7-01:26       2-04:33       7-01:45      12-02:18      23-03:44       7-01:51      10-00:39      19-02:15      16-00:25       3-00:13               

    6.  Sieg Karen                     Horsens OK                         21-05:04      16-06:38      13-08:51      10-14:48      12-19:03      10-21:01      12-24:45      13-26:36      12-28:04       9-32:59       7-34:35       7-36:21       6-39:11       6-40:53       6-41:30       6-43:38       6-43:58       6-44:09         44:09    11:28   Sieg Karen
                                                                          21-05:04      11-01:34       2-02:13       8-05:57      26-04:15       7-01:58      13-03:44      12-01:51      10-01:28       5-04:55       2-01:36       2-01:46       9-02:50       3-01:42       7-00:37      17-02:08       2-00:20       1-00:11               

    7.  Meum Johansen Elisabeth        Orienteringsklubben Moss            3-03:16       4-04:53       6-07:32       6-13:38       5-16:41       5-18:54       7-23:23       8-25:07       7-26:37      11-33:22       8-35:03       8-37:01       9-39:51       7-41:31       7-42:10       7-43:52       7-44:13       7-44:28         44:28    11:32   Meum Johansen Elisabeth
                                                                           3-03:16      14-01:37      10-02:39       9-06:06       7-03:03      14-02:13      24-04:29      10-01:44      11-01:30      22-06:45       4-01:41       4-01:58       9-02:50       2-01:40      10-00:39       4-01:42       5-00:21      10-00:15               

    8.  Møller Andersen Hanne          OK Pan Århus                       30-06:07      26-07:22      21-09:49      18-16:29      13-19:27      13-21:14      10-24:00       9-25:31       9-26:57      12-33:41      12-35:25      11-37:24       7-39:48       8-42:00       8-42:43       8-44:28       8-44:50       8-45:06         45:06    11:42   Møller Andersen Hanne
                                                                          30-06:07       1-01:15       8-02:27      16-06:40       6-02:58       4-01:47       2-02:46       2-01:31       7-01:26      21-06:44       5-01:44       5-01:59       2-02:24      15-02:12      13-00:43       8-01:45       8-00:22      12-00:16               

    9.  Hermanrud Britt                Silkeborg OK                        1-02:48       1-04:21       3-07:13       3-12:52       6-17:06       6-19:15       9-23:31       6-25:02       6-26:26       6-31:21      11-35:20      10-37:21      10-40:12      10-43:37       9-44:13      10-45:58      10-46:20       9-46:34         46:34    12:05   Hermanrud Britt
                                                                           1-02:48       9-01:33      20-02:52       4-05:39      25-04:14      11-02:09      21-04:16       2-01:31       5-01:24       5-04:55      32-03:59       6-02:01      11-02:51      26-03:25       4-00:36       8-01:45       8-00:22       6-00:14               

        Jakobsen Tove                  Silkeborg OK                       16-04:43      14-06:12      14-08:55      15-16:07      15-19:45      14-21:34      13-24:46      12-26:21      14-29:01      14-34:14      14-36:08      12-38:10      13-41:59       9-43:36       9-44:13       9-45:57       9-46:17       9-46:34         46:34    12:05   Jakobsen Tove
                                                                          16-04:43       6-01:29      14-02:43      18-07:12      15-03:38       5-01:49       9-03:12       4-01:35      31-02:40       7-05:13      11-01:54       7-02:02      26-03:49       1-01:37       7-00:37       7-01:44       2-00:20      17-00:17               

   11.  Kofoed Petersen Lene           Horsens OK                          8-03:44       8-05:11       7-07:55       8-13:45       9-17:54       9-20:25       8-23:27       7-25:06       8-26:52       7-32:10       6-33:58       6-36:04      11-40:38      11-43:57      11-44:27      11-46:33      11-46:56      11-47:12         47:12    12:15   Kofoed Petersen Lene
                                                                           8-03:44       4-01:27      15-02:44       7-05:50      24-04:09      22-02:31       6-03:02       6-01:39      18-01:46       8-05:18       8-01:48       9-02:06      27-04:34      23-03:19       1-00:30      15-02:06      14-00:23      12-00:16               

   12.  Dybdal Lone                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering            19-04:52      21-06:48      18-09:29      13-15:46      10-18:53      12-21:06      11-24:10      11-26:13      11-27:54      13-33:46      13-35:47      14-38:43      14-42:04      13-44:10      13-45:03      12-47:11      12-47:39      12-47:57         47:57    12:27   Dybdal Lone
                                                                          19-04:52      22-01:56      12-02:41      11-06:17       8-03:07      14-02:13       7-03:04      16-02:03      16-01:41      15-05:52      15-02:01      25-02:56      16-03:21      12-02:06      27-00:53      17-02:08      20-00:28      21-00:18               

   13.  Elisabet Andersen Kirsten      Karup OK                           22-05:06      17-06:41      15-09:07      12-15:28      11-18:54      11-21:03      14-25:12      14-26:50      13-28:14       8-32:50       9-35:07      13-38:11      12-41:39      12-44:05      12-44:49      13-47:29      13-47:51      13-48:05         48:05    12:29   Elisabet Andersen Kirsten
                                                                          22-05:06      13-01:35       7-02:26      12-06:21      10-03:26      11-02:09      20-04:09       5-01:38       5-01:24       3-04:36      25-02:17      27-03:04      19-03:28      16-02:26      14-00:44      28-02:40       8-00:22       6-00:14               

   14.  Hansen Lene                    Herlufsholm OK                      9-03:54      10-05:49      10-08:28      15-16:07      19-20:37      18-22:44      16-26:30      16-28:25      16-30:00      15-35:21      15-37:18      15-39:54      15-42:39      15-45:54      15-46:34      14-48:16      14-48:38      14-48:56         48:56    12:42   Hansen Lene
                                                                           9-03:54      21-01:55      10-02:39      22-07:39      27-04:30       9-02:07      15-03:46      14-01:55      14-01:35      10-05:21      12-01:57      18-02:36       6-02:45      22-03:15      12-00:40       4-01:42       8-00:22      21-00:18               

   15.  Baun Susanne                   Horsens OK                         29-05:47      27-07:33      26-10:42      19-17:06      18-20:35      19-22:53      17-26:33      17-28:46      17-30:36      17-36:04      17-37:57      17-40:41      17-43:53      14-45:44      14-46:29      15-48:29      15-48:58      15-49:14         49:14    12:47   Baun Susanne
                                                                          29-05:47      16-01:46      24-03:09      13-06:24      12-03:29      18-02:18      12-03:40      19-02:13      21-01:50      11-05:28      10-01:53      23-02:44      14-03:12       7-01:51      16-00:45      12-02:00      21-00:29      12-00:16               

   16.  Kadziola Pia                   Maribo OK                          13-04:05      12-05:56      12-08:43      11-15:14      16-19:55      17-22:28      15-25:40      15-28:09      15-29:51      16-35:40      16-37:51      16-40:27      16-43:30      16-46:13      16-47:02      16-48:44      16-49:06      16-49:18         49:18    12:48   Kadziola Pia
                                                                          13-04:05      18-01:51      16-02:47      14-06:31      28-04:41      24-02:33       9-03:12      24-02:29      17-01:42      14-05:49      19-02:11      18-02:36      13-03:03      18-02:43      20-00:49       4-01:42       8-00:22       2-00:12               

   17.  Silvi Simonne                  Kempische Orientatielopers         10-03:59      10-05:49      11-08:40      17-16:10      14-19:29      15-21:51      19-27:16      19-28:56      18-30:57      18-36:26      18-38:57      18-41:23      18-45:00      17-47:52      17-48:57      17-50:59      17-51:24      17-51:43         51:43    13:25   Silvi Simonne
                                                                          10-03:59      17-01:50      19-02:51      20-07:30       9-03:19      19-02:22      29-05:25       8-01:40      27-02:01      12-05:29      27-02:31      15-02:26      21-03:37      19-02:52      31-01:05      13-02:02      16-00:25      28-00:19               

   18.  Marianne Jensen Lone           Nordvest OK                        25-05:21      31-09:59      31-12:41      27-19:16      25-22:49      24-25:02      25-29:44      25-31:32      25-33:05      20-39:43      21-41:49      21-44:19      21-47:19      18-49:28      18-50:14      18-52:36      18-53:02      18-53:19         53:19    13:50   Marianne Jensen Lone
                                                                          25-05:21      31-04:38      13-02:42      15-06:35      14-03:33      14-02:13      26-04:42      11-01:48      13-01:33      19-06:38      17-02:06      16-02:30      12-03:00      14-02:09      17-00:46      22-02:22      18-00:26      17-00:17               

   19.  Nielsen Lise                   OK H.T.F.                          12-04:04      13-06:06      17-09:10      23-18:04      22-21:58      22-24:24      21-28:08      21-30:22      20-32:11      19-38:35      19-40:51      19-43:16      19-46:38      19-49:52      19-50:41      19-53:37      19-54:08      19-54:26         54:26    14:08   Nielsen Lise
                                                                          12-04:04      25-02:02      22-03:04      29-08:54      21-03:54      20-02:26      13-03:44      20-02:14      19-01:49      18-06:24      23-02:16      14-02:25      17-03:22      21-03:14      20-00:49      29-02:56      26-00:31      21-00:18               

   20.  Halborg-Madsen Anna            Viborg OK                          27-05:35      24-07:05      19-09:30      29-19:19      23-22:13      23-24:44      24-29:15      24-31:13      21-32:32      21-39:45      20-41:46      20-44:10      20-46:51      20-51:15      20-51:51      20-54:08      20-54:31      20-54:45         54:45    14:13   Halborg-Madsen Anna
                                                                          27-05:35       7-01:30       6-02:25      31-09:49       4-02:54      22-02:31      25-04:31      15-01:58       2-01:19      26-07:13      15-02:01      13-02:24       4-02:41      28-04:24       4-00:36      20-02:17      14-00:23       6-00:14               

   21.  Hougaard Jytte                 OK Roskilde                        33-24:13                                                                                                                                                  30-51:16                                                21-55:48                    21-56:38         56:38    14:42   Hougaard Jytte
                                                                          33-24:13                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   22.  Schou Helle                    OK Snab                            11-04:01       9-05:33       9-08:21      14-15:58      17-20:01      16-22:05      18-26:48      18-28:54      22-32:44      22-39:54      22-42:04      22-44:39      23-49:16      21-52:54      21-53:46      22-56:54      21-57:21      22-57:38         57:38    14:58   Schou Helle
                                                                          11-04:01       8-01:32      17-02:48      21-07:37      22-04:03       8-02:04      27-04:43      17-02:06      32-03:50      25-07:10      18-02:10      17-02:35      28-04:37      27-03:38      25-00:52      30-03:08      19-00:27      17-00:17               

   23.  Leibrandt Claudia              TSV Malente OL                     24-05:10      23-07:04      22-09:59      20-17:28      21-21:19      21-24:09      22-28:30      22-31:04      24-33:00      23-40:14      23-42:30      23-45:52      22-49:12      23-55:07      23-56:00      23-58:07      22-58:38      23-58:56         58:56    15:18   Leibrandt Claudia
                                                                          24-05:10      19-01:54      21-02:55      19-07:29      20-03:51      28-02:50      22-04:21      26-02:34      23-01:56      27-07:14      23-02:16      29-03:22      15-03:20      31-05:55      27-00:53      16-02:07      26-00:31      21-00:18               

   24.  Kühn Jensen Ellen              FSK Orientering                    20-05:02      25-07:15      25-10:39      21-17:37      20-21:17      20-23:43      20-27:41      20-30:08      19-31:43      26-44:28      26-46:19      25-49:21      24-52:46      22-54:39      22-55:30      24-58:39      23-59:10      24-59:26         59:26    15:26   Kühn Jensen Ellen
                                                                          20-05:02      30-02:13      28-03:24      17-06:58      16-03:40      20-02:26      19-03:58      23-02:27      14-01:35      32-12:45       9-01:51      26-03:02      18-03:25       9-01:53      24-00:51      31-03:09      26-00:31      12-00:16               

   25.  Berntsen Grete                 Maren OK                           14-04:29      15-06:23      24-10:15      31-21:53      30-25:37      29-28:46      28-32:35      28-35:08      28-37:00      24-42:57      24-45:09      24-47:56      26-54:18      24-56:20      24-57:18      25-59:55    24-1:00:28    25-1:00:47       1:00:47    15:47   Berntsen Grete
                                                                          14-04:29      19-01:54      31-03:52      32-11:38      17-03:44      30-03:09      18-03:49      25-02:33      22-01:52      16-05:57      22-02:12      24-02:47      31-06:22      10-02:02      30-00:58      26-02:37      29-00:33      28-00:19               

   26.  Hansen Lisbet                  FSK Orientering                    32-07:12      30-09:23      30-12:36      30-20:50      27-24:20      27-27:06      29-33:15      29-35:59      29-38:10      29-46:11      29-48:30      29-51:08      27-54:53      25-57:53      25-58:43    26-1:01:03    25-1:01:32    26-1:01:49       1:01:49    16:03   Hansen Lisbet
                                                                          32-07:12      29-02:11      25-03:13      24-08:14      13-03:30      26-02:46      32-06:09      27-02:44      28-02:11      28-08:01      26-02:19      20-02:38      24-03:45      20-03:00      23-00:50      21-02:20      21-00:29      17-00:17               

   27.  Bach Birgitte                  Viborg OK                          17-04:44      18-06:43      20-09:47      22-18:03      26-23:28      26-25:36      26-31:37      27-34:32      27-36:31      28-45:34      28-47:45      28-50:53      29-56:27      27-58:29      26-59:13    27-1:01:11    26-1:01:44    27-1:02:02       1:02:02    16:06   Bach Birgitte
                                                                          17-04:44      24-01:59      22-03:04      25-08:16      29-05:25      10-02:08      31-06:01      29-02:55      25-01:59      29-09:03      19-02:11      28-03:08      30-05:34      10-02:02      14-00:44      11-01:58      29-00:33      21-00:18               

   28.  Bernth Hansen Anette           Nordvest OK                        15-04:41      19-06:46      23-10:10      24-18:30      24-22:17      25-25:10      23-28:47      23-31:07      23-32:56      27-44:54      27-47:05      26-49:48      25-53:25      26-58:27      27-59:15    28-1:01:38    27-1:02:07    28-1:02:25       1:02:25    16:12   Bernth Hansen Anette
                                                                          15-04:41      26-02:05      28-03:24      27-08:20      18-03:47      29-02:53      11-03:37      21-02:20      19-01:49      31-11:58      19-02:11      22-02:43      21-03:37      30-05:02      19-00:48      23-02:23      21-00:29      21-00:18               

   29.  Pedersen Hanne                 OK Roskilde                        26-05:34      28-07:41      28-11:01      28-19:18      32-28:48      31-31:34      31-35:20      30-37:31      30-39:31      30-46:14      30-48:45      31-52:09      28-55:55      28-59:19    28-1:00:08    29-1:03:19    28-1:03:53    29-1:04:14       1:04:14    16:41   Pedersen Hanne
                                                                          26-05:34      27-02:07      27-03:20      26-08:17      32-09:30      26-02:46      15-03:46      18-02:11      26-02:00      20-06:43      27-02:31      30-03:24      25-03:46      25-03:24      20-00:49      32-03:11      31-00:34      30-00:21               

   30.  Frost Hanne                    Farum OK                           28-05:37      29-07:44      29-11:02      25-19:07      29-24:52      30-28:53      30-34:38      31-37:57      31-40:08      31-49:17      31-51:52      32-55:23      31-58:54    29-1:01:24    29-1:02:19    30-1:04:56    29-1:05:40    30-1:06:01       1:06:01    17:08   Frost Hanne
                                                                          28-05:37      27-02:07      26-03:18      23-08:05      31-05:45      31-04:01      30-05:45      32-03:19      28-02:11      30-09:09      29-02:35      31-03:31      20-03:31      17-02:30      29-00:55      26-02:37      32-00:44      30-00:21               

   31.  Rasmussen Ann                  Søllerød OK                        18-04:48      19-06:46      27-10:46      26-19:08      28-24:46      28-27:22      27-31:46      26-34:30      26-36:26      25-43:30      25-46:11      27-50:02      30-57:19    30-1:02:10    30-1:02:56    31-1:05:20    30-1:05:50    31-1:06:08       1:06:08    17:10   Rasmussen Ann
                                                                          18-04:48      23-01:58      32-04:00      28-08:22      30-05:38      25-02:36      23-04:24      27-02:44      23-01:56      23-07:04      30-02:41      32-03:51      32-07:17      29-04:51      17-00:46      24-02:24      25-00:30      21-00:18               

   32.  Baerts Anita                   Borasca                            31-06:37      32-11:29      32-14:58      32-24:01      31-28:04      32-34:50      32-39:46      32-43:00      32-45:37      32-52:43      32-55:41      33-58:20    32-1:03:47    31-1:07:06    31-1:07:58    32-1:10:28    31-1:10:57    32-1:11:21       1:11:21    18:31   Baerts Anita
                                                                          31-06:37      32-04:52      30-03:29      30-09:03      22-04:03      32-06:46      28-04:56      31-03:14      30-02:37      24-07:06      31-02:58      21-02:39      29-05:27      23-03:19      25-00:52      25-02:30      21-00:29      32-00:24               

        Madsen Hanne                   Kolding OK                         23-05:08      22-06:49      15-09:07       9-14:05       8-17:31       8-19:43       5-22:29      10-25:42      10-27:14      10-33:21      10-35:19       9-37:09       7-39:48                     0-41:54       0-43:29       0-43:45       0-44:00         Disk.            Madsen Hanne
                                                                          23-05:08      15-01:41       4-02:18       1-04:58      10-03:26      13-02:12       2-02:46      30-03:13      12-01:32      17-06:07      13-01:58       3-01:50       3-02:39                                   1-01:35       1-00:16      10-00:15               

        Aabye AnneLi                   Ballerup OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Ikke startet            Aabye AnneLi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Christiansen Susanne           Farum OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Ikke startet            Christiansen Susanne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

D55AK 2,40 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)     2. (95 m)    3. (141 m)    4. (439 m)    5. (111 m)    6. (321 m)    7. (217 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (186 m)   10. (118 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (251 m)    13. (58 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hejlskov Mogensen Pia          St. Binderup OK                     6-03:47       4-04:55       3-07:12       2-13:58       2-15:13       2-18:37       2-22:24       2-24:03       1-26:07       1-27:36       1-28:39       1-31:35       1-32:06       1-32:29         32:29    13:32   Hejlskov Mogensen Pia
                                                                           6-03:47       1-01:08       2-02:17       1-06:46       1-01:15       2-03:24       3-03:47       1-01:39       1-02:04       1-01:29       1-01:03       1-02:56       4-00:31       9-00:23               

    2.  Jorgensen Oddny                IK Grane Arendal Orientering        1-02:45       1-04:01       1-06:30       1-13:18       1-14:53       1-18:04       1-21:50       1-24:02       2-27:03       2-28:40       2-30:23       2-33:25       2-33:53       2-34:08         34:08    14:13   Jorgensen Oddny
                                                                           1-02:45       2-01:16       4-02:29       2-06:48       3-01:35       1-03:11       2-03:46       4-02:12       5-03:01       5-01:37       9-01:43       4-03:02       3-00:28       2-00:15               

    3.  Jochumsen Hanne                OK Esbjerg                          2-02:54       2-04:36       2-07:03       3-14:14       3-16:18       3-20:28       3-25:06       3-27:05       3-29:58       3-31:28       3-32:54       3-36:17       3-36:51       3-37:15         37:15    15:31   Jochumsen Hanne
                                                                           2-02:54       6-01:42       3-02:27       3-07:11       6-02:04       5-04:10       5-04:38       2-01:59       4-02:53       2-01:30       5-01:26       6-03:23       6-00:34      10-00:24               

    4.  Kreiberg Jette                 OK Roskilde                         3-03:10       3-04:51       4-07:25       4-15:42       4-17:58       4-21:32       4-25:17       4-29:01       4-31:52       4-33:25       4-34:31       4-37:57       4-38:28       4-38:45         38:45    16:08   Kreiberg Jette
                                                                           3-03:10       5-01:41       5-02:34       4-08:17      10-02:16       3-03:34       1-03:45       7-03:44       3-02:51       4-01:33       2-01:06       7-03:26       4-00:31       4-00:17               

    5.  Sulzer Maria                   OLG Skandia                         9-04:06       5-05:24       5-07:36       5-17:10       5-18:32       5-22:29       5-27:20       5-29:27       5-32:45       5-34:23       5-35:47       5-38:43       5-39:20       5-39:39         39:39    16:31   Sulzer Maria
                                                                           9-04:06       3-01:18       1-02:12       7-09:34       2-01:22       4-03:57       7-04:51       3-02:07       7-03:18       6-01:38       4-01:24       1-02:56      10-00:37       5-00:19               

    6.  Petersen Annette               OK Roskilde                         5-03:35       7-05:29       8-08:29       6-17:31       6-19:25       9-28:42       8-32:31       6-35:01       6-38:59       6-40:30       6-41:44       6-45:05       6-45:32       6-45:48         45:48    19:05   Petersen Annette
                                                                           5-03:35       9-01:54      10-03:00       5-09:02       5-01:54      13-09:17       4-03:49       5-02:30      10-03:58       3-01:31       3-01:14       5-03:21       2-00:27       3-00:16               

    7.  Saltoft Jensen Annelise        Hvalsø OK                          10-04:19       9-06:12       9-08:56       8-18:10       7-19:52       6-24:33       7-32:26       7-37:39       7-40:20       7-42:02       7-43:42       7-47:34       7-48:11       7-48:35         48:35    20:14   Saltoft Jensen Annelise
                                                                          10-04:19       8-01:53       8-02:44       6-09:14       4-01:42       7-04:41      12-07:53      11-05:13       2-02:41       7-01:42       8-01:40       9-03:52      10-00:37      10-00:24               

    8.  Thorsen Lene                   OK West                            11-05:10      11-06:57      10-09:39      10-19:43      10-21:52       8-26:50       9-34:37       9-38:44       9-42:06       8-44:07       9-46:54       8-49:51       8-50:14       8-50:28         50:28    21:01   Thorsen Lene
                                                                          11-05:10       7-01:47       7-02:42       9-10:04       7-02:09       8-04:58      10-07:47       8-04:07       8-03:22       8-02:01      12-02:47       3-02:57       1-00:23       1-00:14               

    9.  Jall Helle                     OK Roskilde                         4-03:22       8-05:30       6-08:05       9-18:59       9-21:12       7-25:26       6-31:11       8-38:02       8-41:53       9-44:48       8-46:25       9-50:20       9-50:54       9-51:15         51:15    21:21   Jall Helle
                                                                           4-03:22      10-02:08       6-02:35      10-10:54       8-02:13       6-04:14       9-05:45      14-06:51       9-03:51      12-02:55       7-01:37      10-03:55       6-00:34       7-00:21               

   10.  Flyvholm Jane                  Skagen OK og Motion                 7-03:50       6-05:27       7-08:14       7-17:59       8-20:13      12-39:59      12-44:43      12-47:25      12-50:28      12-52:52      12-54:22      10-57:57      10-58:32      10-59:01         59:01    24:35   Flyvholm Jane
                                                                           7-03:50       4-01:37       9-02:47       8-09:45       9-02:14      14-19:46       6-04:44       6-02:42       6-03:03      11-02:24       6-01:30       8-03:35       8-00:35      12-00:29               

   11.  Rasmussen Mona                 OK H.T.F.                          12-06:03      12-08:43      12-11:59      12-23:51      12-27:02      11-34:59      11-40:21      11-45:40      11-50:12      11-52:15      11-54:07      11-58:21      11-58:56      11-59:16         59:16    24:41   Rasmussen Mona
                                                                          12-06:03      12-02:40      11-03:16      11-11:52      14-03:11      12-07:57       8-05:22      12-05:19      12-04:32       9-02:03      10-01:52      11-04:14       8-00:35       6-00:20               

   12.  Christensen Birgit             Haslev OK                           8-03:56      10-06:16      11-09:51      11-21:50      11-24:56      10-31:34      10-39:24      10-45:18      10-49:25      10-51:34      10-53:28      12-58:42      12-59:24      12-59:45         59:45    24:53   Christensen Birgit
                                                                           8-03:56      11-02:20      12-03:35      12-11:59      13-03:06       9-06:38      11-07:50      13-05:54      11-04:07      10-02:09      11-01:54      12-05:14      12-00:42       7-00:21               

   13.  Ragnarsson Helle               OK KOMPASSEN                       13-11:52      13-15:46      13-22:33      13-42:58      13-45:44      13-52:37    13-1:02:16    13-1:07:01    13-1:12:23    13-1:16:19    13-1:19:54    13-1:26:34    13-1:27:30    13-1:28:17       1:28:17    36:47   Ragnarsson Helle
                                                                          13-11:52      13-03:54      14-06:47      13-20:25      12-02:46      10-06:53      14-09:39       9-04:45      14-05:22      13-03:56      14-03:35      13-06:40      13-00:56      13-00:47               

   14.  Movert Karin                   OK KOMPASSEN                       14-12:48      14-16:48      14-23:22      14-44:03      14-46:33      14-53:44    14-1:03:05    14-1:08:08    14-1:13:15    14-1:17:20    14-1:20:47    14-1:27:30    14-1:28:27    14-1:29:14       1:29:14    37:10   Movert Karin
                                                                          14-12:48      14-04:00      13-06:34      14-20:41      11-02:30      11-07:11      13-09:21      10-05:03      13-05:07      14-04:05      13-03:27      14-06:43      14-00:57      13-00:47               

        Friis Dorte                    St. Binderup OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ikke startet            Friis Dorte
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D60A 3,30 km

                                                                         1. (204 m)    2. (193 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (158 m)    5. (419 m)    6. (314 m)    7. (259 m)    8. (374 m)    9. (135 m)   10. (235 m)   11. (186 m)   12. (118 m)   13. (101 m)   14. (251 m)    15. (58 m)    16. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.   Bentzen Janet                 OK Øst Birkerød                     1-02:25       1-05:29       1-07:53       1-09:56       1-15:33       1-19:29       1-22:34       1-25:34       1-27:22       1-31:00       1-32:54       1-34:43       1-35:55       1-38:35       1-39:03       1-39:19         39:19    11:54    Bentzen Janet
                                                                           1-02:25       4-03:04       1-02:24       3-02:03       7-05:37       8-03:56       3-03:05       2-03:00       1-01:48       6-03:38       2-01:54      21-01:49       4-01:12       2-02:40       7-00:28       7-00:16               

    2.  Husen Annlou                   Farum OK                            9-03:20       7-06:28       6-09:17       4-11:51       8-18:01       4-21:18       4-24:16       4-27:37       3-29:32       2-33:33       2-35:45       2-37:09       2-38:34       2-41:26       2-41:57       2-42:15         42:15    12:48   Husen Annlou
                                                                           9-03:20       6-03:08       4-02:49      11-02:34      12-06:10       1-03:17       2-02:58       7-03:21       2-01:55       8-04:01       4-02:12       7-01:24      13-01:25      10-02:52      12-00:31      12-00:18               

    3.  Hansen Randi                   OK S.G.                             4-03:04       4-06:06       2-09:01       5-11:54       5-17:15       3-21:13       3-24:07       3-27:15       2-29:18       3-34:20       3-36:59       3-38:20       3-39:38       3-43:25       3-43:58       3-44:18         44:18    13:25   Hansen Randi
                                                                           4-03:04       3-03:02       8-02:55      21-02:53       5-05:21       9-03:58       1-02:54       3-03:08       3-02:03      21-05:02      11-02:39       5-01:21       7-01:18      23-03:47      17-00:33      17-00:20               

    4.  Ravnshøj Andersen Merete       Herlufsholm OK                      2-02:58       5-06:17       4-09:08       3-11:37       3-16:37       5-22:16       9-26:53       7-30:05       4-32:17       4-35:37       4-38:37       4-39:52       4-40:55       4-43:38       4-44:08       4-44:24         44:24    13:27   Ravnshøj Andersen Merete
                                                                           2-02:58       7-03:19       6-02:51       7-02:29       3-05:00      27-05:39      19-04:37       4-03:12       4-02:12       4-03:20      19-03:00       3-01:15       1-01:03       6-02:43       8-00:30       7-00:16               

    5.  Engelby Ulla                   OK Pan Kristianstad                 7-03:16       6-06:23       3-09:07       2-11:07       2-16:08       2-19:34       2-22:41       2-26:13       6-33:41       5-36:44       5-38:51       5-40:25       5-42:21       5-45:08       5-45:43       5-45:59         45:59    13:56   Engelby Ulla
                                                                           7-03:16       5-03:07       2-02:44       2-02:00       4-05:01       2-03:26       4-03:07       9-03:32      32-07:28       2-03:03       3-02:07      11-01:34      30-01:56       8-02:47      22-00:35       7-00:16               

    6.  Müssen Ingrid                  SuS Vehrte                         19-03:42      13-07:08      15-10:32      16-13:25      15-19:58      13-24:09      14-29:23      10-32:37       9-35:02       7-38:32       6-41:18       6-42:30       6-43:50       6-46:47       6-47:14       6-47:29         47:29    14:23   Müssen Ingrid
                                                                          19-03:42       9-03:26      20-03:24      21-02:53      15-06:33      15-04:11      24-05:14       5-03:14      10-02:25       5-03:30      13-02:46       2-01:12      10-01:20      12-02:57       5-00:27       2-00:15               

    7.  Skammelsen Nelly               Silkeborg OK                       25-04:38      21-08:18      19-11:32      19-14:17      17-20:36      15-24:44      10-28:06       9-31:46       7-34:17       8-38:35       7-41:26       7-43:02       7-44:42       7-47:46       7-48:24       7-48:43         48:43    14:45   Skammelsen Nelly
                                                                          25-04:38      15-03:40      16-03:14      16-02:45      14-06:19      14-04:08       7-03:22      12-03:40      11-02:31      11-04:18      18-02:51      14-01:36      20-01:40      14-03:04      27-00:38      15-00:19               

    8.  Straarup Tove                  Horsens OK                         15-03:34      11-07:00       9-09:55       9-12:32       6-17:19      10-23:28      20-30:01      16-33:37      12-35:56       9-39:12       8-41:53       8-44:19       8-45:43       8-48:24       9-48:57       8-49:11         49:11    14:54   Straarup Tove
                                                                          15-03:34       9-03:26       8-02:55      12-02:37       2-04:47      28-06:09      29-06:33      11-03:36       6-02:19       3-03:16      12-02:41      29-02:26      12-01:24       4-02:41      17-00:33       1-00:14               

    9.  Ditlevsen Trille               Horsens OK                          5-03:08       3-06:05       5-09:09       6-12:08       7-17:40       7-22:26       5-25:45       5-29:38       5-32:43       6-38:30      10-43:05       9-44:34       9-45:48       9-48:29       8-48:55       9-49:12         49:12    14:54   Ditlevsen Trille
                                                                           5-03:08       2-02:57      12-03:04      25-02:59       6-05:32      21-04:46       5-03:19      14-03:53      16-03:05      29-05:47      32-04:35       9-01:29       6-01:14       4-02:41       3-00:26      10-00:17               

   10.  Gasbjerg Susanne               Silkeborg OK                       17-03:37      14-07:16      10-10:04       7-12:14      14-19:41      12-23:48      16-29:29      11-33:01      16-36:35      17-41:50      15-44:07      13-45:30      11-46:42      10-49:36      10-50:06      10-50:26         50:26    15:16   Gasbjerg Susanne
                                                                          17-03:37      13-03:39       3-02:48       4-02:10      22-07:27      13-04:07      26-05:41       9-03:32      25-03:34      23-05:15       5-02:17       6-01:23       4-01:12      11-02:54       8-00:30      17-00:20               

   11.  W. Svendsen Hanne              Silkeborg OK                       23-04:23      24-08:52      21-12:10      20-14:49      19-21:28      19-26:00      19-29:39      18-33:59      13-36:14      11-40:24      13-43:29      10-44:56      10-46:21      10-49:36      11-50:12      11-50:30         50:30    15:18   W. Svendsen Hanne
                                                                          23-04:23      22-04:29      17-03:18      13-02:39      17-06:39      20-04:32      10-03:39      20-04:20       5-02:15      10-04:10      22-03:05       8-01:27      13-01:25      18-03:15      25-00:36      12-00:18               

   12.  Andersen Liselotte             Ballerup OK                        11-03:25      20-08:12      23-12:26      21-14:58      20-21:48      18-25:29      18-29:36      17-33:52      14-36:15      15-41:33      14-44:05      14-45:36      14-47:04      12-50:37      12-51:11      12-51:36         51:36    15:38   Andersen Liselotte
                                                                          11-03:25      26-04:47      25-04:14      10-02:32      18-06:50       4-03:41      15-04:07      18-04:16       8-02:23      25-05:18       8-02:32      10-01:31      15-01:28      20-03:33      19-00:34      31-00:25               

   13.  Damsgaard Lisbeth              Søllerød OK                         6-03:14       8-06:51       8-09:50      10-12:34       9-18:43       6-22:23       6-26:13      20-34:47      17-37:10      19-42:08      17-44:38      16-46:16      16-47:52      13-50:58      13-51:28      13-51:47         51:47    15:41   Damsgaard Lisbeth
                                                                           6-03:14      11-03:37      10-02:59      14-02:44      11-06:09       3-03:40      12-03:50      31-08:34       8-02:23      19-04:58       6-02:30      16-01:38      19-01:36      15-03:06       8-00:30      15-00:19               

   14.  Høj Mette                      OK S.G.                            21-03:51      18-07:41      17-11:02      17-13:32      13-19:39      11-23:31       8-26:50       8-31:25       8-34:47      10-39:22       9-43:01      11-45:02      12-46:44      15-51:17      14-51:44      14-51:59         51:59    15:45   Høj Mette
                                                                          21-03:51      18-03:50      18-03:21       9-02:30      10-06:07       6-03:52       5-03:19      22-04:35      24-03:22      14-04:35      29-03:39      25-02:01      22-01:42      30-04:33       5-00:27       2-00:15               

   15.  Folino Betty                   FIF Hillerød Orientering           10-03:22      14-07:16      13-10:28      11-12:48      12-19:38      16-24:47      11-28:45      13-33:16      15-36:25      13-41:00      16-44:10      15-46:12      17-48:07      14-51:04      14-51:44      15-52:06         52:06    15:47   Folino Betty
                                                                          10-03:22      20-03:54      15-03:12       6-02:20      18-06:50      23-05:09      13-03:58      21-04:31      18-03:09      14-04:35      25-03:10      26-02:02      29-01:55      12-02:57      30-00:40      26-00:22               

   16.  Marty Eva-maria                OL Domino                          22-04:05      19-07:52      18-11:28      18-14:16      16-20:32      14-24:38      15-29:28      21-35:08      19-38:24      18-42:03      18-44:40      17-46:20      15-47:48      16-51:18      16-51:59      16-52:20         52:20    15:51   Marty Eva-maria
                                                                          22-04:05      17-03:47      22-03:36      19-02:48      13-06:16      12-04:06      21-04:50      27-05:40      22-03:16       7-03:39       9-02:37      18-01:40      15-01:28      19-03:30      31-00:41      23-00:21               

   17.  Bobach Kirsten                 Aalborg OK                         12-03:26       8-06:51       7-09:41      12-12:52      21-22:07      20-26:05      17-29:34      15-33:23      11-35:54      14-41:19      21-45:47      19-47:21      19-48:50      17-51:35      17-52:07      17-52:22         52:22    15:52   Bobach Kirsten
                                                                          12-03:26       8-03:25       5-02:50      28-03:11      31-09:15       9-03:58       9-03:29      13-03:49      11-02:31      27-05:25      31-04:28      11-01:34      17-01:29       7-02:45      13-00:32       2-00:15               

   18.  Gade Pia                       Viborg OK                          14-03:31      16-07:26      14-10:29      15-13:13      11-19:08       8-22:54       7-26:17       6-29:43      21-38:55      21-42:57      20-45:44      18-47:18      20-49:05      18-51:45      18-52:19      18-52:34         52:34    15:55   Gade Pia
                                                                          14-03:31      21-03:55      11-03:03      14-02:44       8-05:55       5-03:46       8-03:23       8-03:26      34-09:12       9-04:02      14-02:47      11-01:34      26-01:47       2-02:40      19-00:34       2-00:15               

   19.  Christensen Lone               Aarhus 1900 Orientering            20-03:47      17-07:38      25-13:38      25-16:07      22-22:44      23-27:00      21-31:12      22-35:29      18-38:14      20-42:52      19-45:40      19-47:21      18-48:40      19-52:23      19-52:55      19-53:17         53:17    16:08   Christensen Lone
                                                                          20-03:47      19-03:51      34-06:00       7-02:29      16-06:37      17-04:16      17-04:12      19-04:17      14-02:45      16-04:38      15-02:48      19-01:41       9-01:19      22-03:43      13-00:32      26-00:22               

   20.  Kirkegaard Anne-Mette          Silkeborg OK                        8-03:17      10-06:56      12-10:17      14-13:10      18-20:44      17-25:11      13-29:20      14-33:17      10-35:49      12-40:38      12-43:26      12-45:12      13-47:01      20-53:03      20-53:35      20-53:55         53:55    16:20   Kirkegaard Anne-Mette
                                                                           8-03:17      13-03:39      18-03:21      21-02:53      23-07:34      19-04:27      16-04:09      15-03:57      13-02:32      18-04:49      15-02:48      20-01:46      27-01:49      33-06:02      13-00:32      17-00:20               

   21.  Okstad Siri                    Oddersjaa SSK                       2-02:58       2-05:42      16-10:44       8-12:28       4-17:07      21-26:32      22-31:28      19-34:21      20-38:47      16-41:46      11-43:25      22-49:54      22-51:00      21-53:17      21-53:41      21-53:58         53:58    16:21   Okstad Siri
                                                                           2-02:58       1-02:44      32-05:02       1-01:44       1-04:39      34-09:25      22-04:56       1-02:53      30-04:26       1-02:59       1-01:39      34-06:29       3-01:06       1-02:17       1-00:24      10-00:17               

   22.  Søndergård Erna                Farum OK                           12-03:26      12-07:03      11-10:10      13-13:09      10-19:06       9-22:59      12-29:05      12-33:02      23-41:15      23-46:39      23-49:46      23-51:24      23-52:47      22-55:37      22-56:09      22-56:30         56:30    17:07   Søndergård Erna
                                                                          12-03:26      11-03:37      13-03:07      25-02:59       9-05:57       7-03:53      28-06:06      15-03:57      33-08:13      26-05:24      23-03:07      16-01:38      11-01:23       9-02:50      13-00:32      23-00:21               

   23.  Henriksen Gerda                Aarhus 1900 Orientering            32-06:52      28-10:35      26-13:44      26-16:38      26-24:20      26-29:20      24-33:06      26-41:31      24-43:52      24-48:23      24-51:26      24-52:34      24-53:38      23-56:47      23-57:17      23-57:45         57:45    17:30   Henriksen Gerda
                                                                          32-06:52      16-03:43      14-03:09      24-02:54      24-07:42      22-05:00      11-03:46      30-08:25       7-02:21      12-04:31      21-03:03       1-01:08       2-01:04      16-03:09       8-00:30      33-00:28               

   24.  Bloch Eva                      OK Pan Århus                       16-03:36      21-08:18      20-12:06      23-15:34      23-22:49      22-26:47      23-32:36      23-36:37      22-39:49      22-44:29      22-47:07      21-48:43      21-50:29      24-58:41      24-59:07      24-59:25         59:25    18:00   Bloch Eva
                                                                          16-03:36      24-04:42      24-03:48      31-03:28      20-07:15       9-03:58      27-05:49      17-04:01      20-03:12      17-04:40      10-02:38      14-01:36      24-01:46      34-08:12       3-00:26      12-00:18               

   25.  Roeling Monica                 KOVZ                               18-03:40      23-08:47      22-12:16      22-15:01      25-23:57      25-29:18      25-33:18      29-44:39      29-47:51      27-52:24      26-55:12      27-57:42      27-59:28    25-1:03:06    25-1:03:44    25-1:04:05       1:04:05    19:25   Roeling Monica
                                                                          18-03:40      27-05:07      21-03:29      16-02:45      30-08:56      24-05:21      14-04:00      33-11:21      20-03:12      13-04:33      15-02:48      30-02:30      24-01:46      21-03:38      27-00:38      23-00:21               

   26.  Toebinte Christiane            Balise 10                                        30-11:05      29-15:21      29-18:13      28-25:38      28-31:11      27-35:50      25-40:48      26-45:03      26-51:58      27-55:17      25-57:07      25-58:50    26-1:03:12    26-1:03:47    26-1:04:11       1:04:11    19:26   Toebinte Christiane
                                                                                                      27-04:16      20-02:52      21-07:25      25-05:33      20-04:39      25-04:58      29-04:15      31-06:55      28-03:19      22-01:50      23-01:43      28-04:22      22-00:35      28-00:24               

   27.  Østergaard Bente               Mariager Fjord OK                  27-04:44      25-09:16      24-12:58      24-15:44      24-23:51      24-28:12      29-38:59      27-43:35      27-47:17      28-52:32      28-55:45      28-58:00      28-59:29    28-1:03:22    27-1:03:58    27-1:04:18       1:04:18    19:29   Østergaard Bente
                                                                          27-04:44      23-04:32      23-03:42      18-02:46      26-08:07      18-04:21      32-10:47      23-04:36      27-03:42      23-05:15      26-03:13      27-02:15      17-01:29      24-03:53      25-00:36      17-00:20               

   28.  Martin Inger                   Lyngby OK                          25-04:38      26-09:22      27-13:53      27-17:12      27-25:23      27-30:57      26-35:26      24-40:27      25-44:22      25-49:20      25-54:32      26-57:28      26-59:22    27-1:03:21    28-1:04:02    28-1:04:22       1:04:22    19:30   Martin Inger
                                                                          25-04:38      25-04:44      28-04:31      30-03:19      27-08:11      26-05:34      18-04:29      26-05:01      28-03:55      19-04:58      34-05:12      32-02:56      28-01:54      25-03:59      31-00:41      17-00:20               

   29.  Rasmussen Birgit               Aarhus 1900 Orientering            24-04:24      27-10:18      28-14:33      28-17:32      29-26:16      29-33:31      30-41:51      30-46:41      30-49:38      29-54:47      29-58:02    29-1:00:34    29-1:02:15    29-1:06:56    29-1:07:30    29-1:07:50       1:07:50    20:33   Rasmussen Birgit
                                                                          24-04:24      30-05:54      26-04:15      25-02:59      28-08:44      31-07:15      31-08:20      24-04:50      15-02:57      22-05:09      27-03:15      31-02:32      21-01:41      31-04:41      19-00:34      17-00:20               

   30.  Schröder Irmtraud              TSV Malente OL                     30-05:57      31-11:25      31-16:09      30-19:20      30-27:22      30-33:36      28-38:36      28-44:31      28-47:40      30-59:31    30-1:02:31    30-1:08:52    30-1:11:04    30-1:15:09    30-1:15:44    30-1:16:08       1:16:08    23:04   Schröder Irmtraud
                                                                          30-05:57      29-05:28      30-04:44      28-03:11      25-08:02      29-06:14      23-05:00      28-05:55      18-03:09      33-11:51      19-03:00      33-06:21      31-02:12      26-04:05      22-00:35      28-00:24               

   31.  Iversen Inge                   Mariager Fjord OK                  28-05:31      32-11:35      32-16:11      32-19:54      31-29:33      32-37:49      31-43:22      33-59:08    32-1:02:16    31-1:08:27    31-1:12:20    31-1:14:18    31-1:16:30    31-1:20:54    31-1:21:37    31-1:22:01       1:22:01    24:51   Iversen Inge
                                                                          28-05:31      31-06:04      29-04:36      33-03:43      32-09:39      33-08:16      25-05:33      34-15:46      17-03:08      30-06:11      30-03:53      24-01:58      31-02:12      29-04:24      33-00:43      28-00:24               

   32.  H. Poulsen Hanne               Mariager Fjord OK                  33-12:16      34-24:19      34-27:12      34-29:31      34-38:16      33-42:30      33-53:44      31-57:04    31-1:00:23    33-1:15:31    32-1:18:01    32-1:19:20    32-1:20:38    32-1:23:51    32-1:24:16    32-1:24:31       1:24:31    25:36   H. Poulsen Hanne
                                                                          33-12:16      33-12:03       7-02:53       5-02:19      29-08:45      16-04:14      33-11:14       6-03:20      23-03:19      34-15:08       6-02:30       4-01:19       7-01:18      17-03:13       2-00:25       2-00:15               

   33.  Hansen Lena                    Herlufsholm OK                     29-05:51      29-11:02      30-15:55      31-19:28      32-31:13      31-37:45      34-56:47    34-1:08:06    34-1:11:45    34-1:17:13    34-1:20:20    34-1:22:14    34-1:24:59    34-1:29:10    33-1:29:49    33-1:30:18       1:30:18    27:21   Hansen Lena
                                                                          29-05:51      28-05:11      31-04:53      32-03:33      34-11:45      30-06:32      34-19:02      32-11:19      26-03:39      28-05:28      23-03:07      23-01:54      34-02:45      27-04:11      29-00:39      34-00:29               

        Kring Andersen Lene            Aarhus 1900 Orientering            30-05:57      33-14:01      33-19:44      33-25:08      33-36:32      34-44:13      32-51:25      32-58:48    33-1:03:38    32-1:14:26    33-1:19:27    33-1:21:51    33-1:24:05    33-1:29:04    34-1:29:51    33-1:30:18       1:30:18    27:21   Kring Andersen Lene
                                                                          30-05:57      32-08:04      33-05:43      34-05:24      33-11:24      32-07:41      30-07:12      29-07:23      31-04:50      32-10:48      33-05:01      28-02:24      33-02:14      32-04:59      34-00:47      32-00:27               

        Edenbrandt Christine           Lunds_OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Edenbrandt Christine
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

        Kläy Doris                     OLG Huttwil                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ikke startet            Kläy Doris
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

D65A 3,18 km

                                                                         1. (320 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (314 m)    6. (237 m)    7. (111 m)    8. (321 m)    9. (268 m)    10. (86 m)   11. (216 m)   12. (101 m)   13. (251 m)    14. (58 m)    15. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nørgaard Mona                  OK Pan Århus                        1-04:18       1-05:37       1-08:10       1-14:34       1-18:02       1-19:59       1-21:20       1-24:06       1-28:11       1-29:06       1-31:24       1-32:40       1-35:15       1-35:41       1-35:58         35:58    11:19   Nørgaard Mona
                                                                           1-04:18       1-01:19       3-02:33       4-06:24       5-03:28       1-01:57       3-01:21       2-02:46       5-04:05       2-00:55       7-02:18      13-01:16       5-02:35       5-00:26      14-00:17               

    2.  Jørgensen Inge                 OK Roskilde                         6-04:50       6-06:31       2-08:48       2-15:08       2-18:36       2-20:43       2-22:02       2-24:43       2-28:45       2-29:53       2-33:51       2-35:02       2-37:33       2-37:59       2-38:16         38:16    12:03   Jørgensen Inge
                                                                           6-04:50       8-01:41       1-02:17       3-06:20       5-03:28       4-02:07       2-01:19       1-02:41       3-04:02       8-01:08      34-03:58       8-01:11       4-02:31       5-00:26      14-00:17               

    3.   Holm Jensen Elin              Horsens OK                          8-04:56       8-06:34       3-09:14       4-15:54       8-20:09       6-22:14       8-23:44       5-26:49       4-30:50       4-32:08       4-34:22       4-35:53       3-38:34       3-39:00       3-39:15         39:15    12:21    Holm Jensen Elin
                                                                           8-04:56       6-01:38       4-02:40       6-06:40      20-04:15       3-02:05       8-01:30       3-03:05       2-04:01      22-01:18       5-02:14      32-01:31       7-02:41       5-00:26       4-00:15               

    4.  Neregaard Aase                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2-04:29       3-06:24       5-09:23       7-16:10       5-19:37       4-21:46       3-23:11       4-26:39       3-30:46       3-31:49       3-34:01       3-35:41       4-39:17       4-39:51       4-40:04         40:04    12:37   Neregaard Aase
                                                                           2-04:29      15-01:55      10-02:59       8-06:47       4-03:27       5-02:09       6-01:25      10-03:28       6-04:07       3-01:03       3-02:12      38-01:40      33-03:36      34-00:34       1-00:13               

    5.  Stepputat Jette                Søllerød OK                         5-04:48       2-06:23       7-09:31       3-15:48       3-19:30       3-21:45       4-23:22       5-26:49       7-32:03       7-33:17       5-35:58       6-37:29       5-40:19       5-40:51       5-41:11         41:11    12:58   Stepputat Jette
                                                                           5-04:48       4-01:35      14-03:08       2-06:17      11-03:42       7-02:15      15-01:37       9-03:27      18-05:14      17-01:14      20-02:41      32-01:31      10-02:50      28-00:32      29-00:20               

    6.  Nystrom Turid                  Stavanger Orienteringsklubb         4-04:35       5-06:29       6-09:25       6-16:09       6-19:55       7-22:17       6-23:41       7-27:14       6-31:38       6-32:43       7-36:57       7-38:17       6-41:17       6-41:52       6-42:09         42:09    13:16   Nystrom Turid
                                                                           4-04:35      14-01:54       9-02:56       7-06:44      13-03:46      13-02:22       4-01:24      16-03:33       7-04:24       5-01:05      36-04:14      21-01:20      19-03:00      36-00:35      14-00:17               

    7.  Schou Rigmor                   Mariager Fjord OK                   3-04:33       4-06:25       4-09:19       9-17:50       9-22:08       9-24:18       9-25:55       9-29:20       9-35:31      10-36:58       8-38:48       8-40:07       7-42:46       7-43:16       7-43:31         43:31    13:42   Schou Rigmor
                                                                           3-04:33      13-01:52       8-02:54      25-08:31      21-04:18       6-02:10      15-01:37       7-03:25      30-06:11      31-01:27       1-01:50      19-01:19       6-02:39      20-00:30       4-00:15               

    8.  Larsen Grethe                  OK Snab                            18-05:35      12-07:25      13-10:42      12-18:40      11-22:17      10-24:36      11-26:17      12-30:44      10-35:33       9-36:42       9-39:30       9-40:34       8-43:30       8-43:57       8-44:18         44:18    13:57   Larsen Grethe
                                                                          18-05:35      10-01:50      20-03:17      15-07:58       9-03:37      10-02:19      20-01:41      30-04:27       9-04:49       9-01:09      25-02:48       3-01:04      15-02:56      11-00:27      32-00:21               

    9.  Gudme Else                     OK73                               32-06:34      25-08:09      17-10:58      13-18:44      12-22:27      12-24:49      12-26:29      11-30:07      15-37:16      15-38:40      13-40:35      13-41:55       9-44:17       9-44:47       9-45:03         45:03    14:11   Gudme Else
                                                                          32-06:34       4-01:35       6-02:49      11-07:46      12-03:43      13-02:22      18-01:40      19-03:38      34-07:09      29-01:24       2-01:55      21-01:20       2-02:22      20-00:30      10-00:16               

   10.  Hansen Ruth                    OK Skærmen Værløse                 21-05:48      21-07:56      24-11:26      10-18:14      14-23:07      13-25:31      13-27:05      13-31:06      11-35:55      11-37:04      11-40:27      11-41:45      11-44:49      10-45:17      10-45:34         45:34    14:21   Hansen Ruth
                                                                          21-05:48      24-02:08      28-03:30       9-06:48      29-04:53      15-02:24      14-01:34      27-04:01       9-04:49       9-01:09      33-03:23      17-01:18      21-03:04      14-00:28      14-00:17               

   11.  Fredberg Karen-Lisbeth         Silkeborg OK                       14-05:20      18-07:46      16-10:56      16-18:53      10-22:16      10-24:36      10-26:09      10-30:06      13-36:34      12-37:45      10-40:06      10-41:28      14-44:58      11-45:22      11-45:38         45:38    14:22   Fredberg Karen-Lisbeth
                                                                          14-05:20      39-02:26      15-03:10      14-07:57       3-03:23      11-02:20      13-01:33      26-03:57      32-06:28      12-01:11       8-02:21      27-01:22      30-03:30       2-00:24      10-00:16               

   12.  Sørensen Edith                 Aalborg OK                         10-05:08      14-07:27      12-10:37      15-18:50      15-23:12      15-26:02      14-27:49      14-31:37      12-36:30      12-37:45      12-40:32      12-41:48      12-44:52      12-45:23      12-45:39         45:39    14:22   Sørensen Edith
                                                                          10-05:08      35-02:19      15-03:10      20-08:13      24-04:22      28-02:50      24-01:47      23-03:48      11-04:53      20-01:15      23-02:47      13-01:16      21-03:04      23-00:31      10-00:16               

   13.  Marie Haahr Inger              OK H.T.F.                          37-07:37      36-09:25      28-12:07      23-20:19      25-25:12      20-27:14      16-28:40      17-32:20      20-38:03      18-39:07      16-41:19      15-42:18      10-44:46      14-45:24      13-45:40         45:40    14:22   Marie Haahr Inger
                                                                          37-07:37       9-01:48       5-02:42      19-08:12      29-04:53       2-02:02       7-01:26      21-03:40      23-05:43       4-01:04       3-02:12       2-00:59       3-02:28      39-00:38      10-00:16               

   14.  Lykking Marianne               OK73                               19-05:40      23-07:58      36-13:28      29-20:53      20-24:30      19-27:04      18-28:44      15-32:10      14-37:09      14-38:14      14-40:46      14-41:58      13-44:54      12-45:23      14-45:42         45:42    14:23   Lykking Marianne
                                                                          19-05:40      34-02:18      43-05:30      10-07:25       9-03:37      19-02:34      18-01:40       8-03:26      12-04:59       5-01:05      14-02:32      10-01:12      15-02:56      17-00:29      26-00:19               

   15.  Sørensen Lilian                OK Pan Århus                       21-05:48      21-07:56      22-11:18      18-19:44      18-24:14      18-27:00      20-28:48      18-32:32      16-37:34      16-38:48      15-41:11      16-42:28      15-45:23      15-45:54      15-46:17         46:17    14:34   Sørensen Lilian
                                                                          21-05:48      24-02:08      21-03:22      24-08:26      25-04:30      27-02:46      26-01:48      22-03:44      14-05:02      17-01:14      11-02:23      15-01:17      13-02:55      23-00:31      35-00:23               

   16.  Thode Jensen Jane              Nordvest OK                        40-09:12      39-10:31      39-14:51      37-23:42      30-26:50      28-29:05      25-30:16      24-33:55      19-37:58      21-40:09      19-42:30      19-43:37      16-45:51      16-46:17      16-46:32         46:32    14:39   Thode Jensen Jane
                                                                          40-09:12       1-01:19      39-04:20      27-08:51       2-03:08       7-02:15       1-01:11      20-03:39       4-04:03      41-02:11       8-02:21       4-01:07       1-02:14       5-00:26       4-00:15               

   17.  Dorrit Hansen Ann              OK Djurs                           33-06:46      34-09:06      32-12:21      24-20:20      16-24:12      16-26:52      17-28:43      16-32:17      17-37:47      17-38:59      17-41:48      17-42:58      17-46:06      17-46:30      17-46:49         46:49    14:44   Dorrit Hansen Ann
                                                                          33-06:46      36-02:20      18-03:15      16-07:59      15-03:52      21-02:40      31-01:51      18-03:34      20-05:30      13-01:12      26-02:49       5-01:10      23-03:08       2-00:24      26-00:19               

   18.  R.steen Margit                 Bö orienteringslag                 13-05:19      15-07:30      17-10:58      14-18:46      13-23:06      14-25:51      15-27:56      21-33:18      21-38:30      20-39:48      20-42:49      20-44:10      18-47:09      18-47:40      18-47:58         47:58    15:06   R.steen Margit
                                                                          13-05:19      29-02:11      26-03:28      12-07:48      22-04:20      25-02:45      35-02:05      40-05:22      17-05:12      22-01:18      28-03:01      24-01:21      18-02:59      23-00:31      19-00:18               

   19.  Lindlov Inger                  Orienteringsklubben Moss           15-05:21      13-07:26      15-10:48      32-22:13      32-27:11      29-29:49      29-31:21      27-34:52      25-40:15      23-41:22      22-43:45      22-44:57      19-47:46      19-48:13      19-48:31         48:31    15:16   Lindlov Inger
                                                                          15-05:21      19-02:05      21-03:22      39-11:25      32-04:58      20-02:38       9-01:32      12-03:31      19-05:23       7-01:07      11-02:23      10-01:12       9-02:49      11-00:27      19-00:18               

   20.  Olaug Glendrange Haldis        Stavanger Orienteringsklubb        30-06:19      28-08:24      30-12:09      25-20:22      17-24:13      17-26:56      19-28:46      23-33:25      22-39:12      22-40:25      21-43:26      21-44:54      20-47:54      20-48:21      20-48:36         48:36    15:18   Olaug Glendrange Haldis
                                                                          30-06:19      19-02:05      30-03:45      20-08:13      14-03:51      23-02:43      30-01:50      34-04:39      24-05:47      16-01:13      28-03:01      30-01:28      19-03:00      11-00:27       4-00:15               

   21.  MacLassen Ansa                 Mariager Fjord OK                  17-05:34      19-07:47      20-11:12      33-22:16      28-25:51      25-28:23      24-30:01      22-33:20      26-40:22      24-41:34      23-43:55      23-45:05      22-48:15      21-48:40      21-48:59         48:59    15:25   MacLassen Ansa
                                                                          17-05:34      31-02:13      25-03:25      38-11:04       8-03:35      17-02:32      17-01:38       5-03:19      33-07:02      13-01:12       8-02:21       5-01:10      25-03:10       4-00:25      26-00:19               

   22.  Bülow-Olsen Anne               Lyngby OK                          25-06:06      29-08:33      26-11:32      17-19:41      27-25:38      23-28:11      22-29:43      20-33:15      27-40:26      25-41:35      24-44:08      24-45:18      21-48:13      22-48:42      22-49:00         49:00    15:25   Bülow-Olsen Anne
                                                                          25-06:06      41-02:27      10-02:59      18-08:09      36-05:57      18-02:33       9-01:32      14-03:32      35-07:11       9-01:09      15-02:33       5-01:10      13-02:55      17-00:29      19-00:18               

   23.  Sortkjær Lisbet                Silkeborg OK                       24-05:58      26-08:15      24-11:26      30-21:15      25-25:12      21-27:53      21-29:34      19-33:07      18-37:52      19-39:21      18-42:01      18-43:31      23-48:49      23-49:20      23-49:40         49:40    15:38   Sortkjær Lisbet
                                                                          24-05:58      33-02:17      17-03:11      34-09:49      17-03:57      22-02:41      20-01:41      16-03:33       8-04:45      32-01:29      18-02:40      31-01:30      42-05:18      23-00:31      29-00:20               

   24.  Veierskov Ane                  OK Roskilde                        12-05:17       9-07:07      10-10:29      11-18:22      35-28:51      33-31:19      33-32:51      29-36:23      29-41:53      29-43:05      27-45:20      27-46:35      24-49:32      24-50:00      24-50:18         50:18    15:50   Veierskov Ane
                                                                          12-05:17      10-01:50      21-03:22      13-07:53      41-10:29      16-02:28       9-01:32      14-03:32      20-05:30      13-01:12       6-02:15      12-01:15      17-02:57      14-00:28      19-00:18               

   25.  Svensson Lone                  IK Grane Arendal Orientering       38-08:11      38-10:17      37-14:12      34-22:18      29-26:14      27-28:59      27-30:48      26-34:40      28-40:43      27-42:06      26-44:41      25-45:59      26-49:47      25-50:18      25-50:41         50:41    15:57   Svensson Lone
                                                                          38-08:11      21-02:06      34-03:55      17-08:06      16-03:56      25-02:45      27-01:49      24-03:52      28-06:03      28-01:23      16-02:35      17-01:18      36-03:48      23-00:31      35-00:23               

   26.  Bøgevig Vibeke                 Søllerød OK                        23-05:53      20-07:50      21-11:13      22-20:15      21-24:47      24-28:16      26-30:27      28-35:13      24-40:14      26-41:36      25-44:28      25-45:59      25-49:46      26-50:29      26-51:03         51:03    16:04   Bøgevig Vibeke
                                                                          23-05:53      17-01:57      24-03:23      28-09:02      26-04:32      36-03:29      37-02:11      35-04:46      13-05:01      27-01:22      27-02:52      32-01:31      35-03:47      42-00:43      41-00:34               

   27.  Thomsen Ellen                  OK Vendelboerne                    11-05:11      11-07:24      19-11:07      27-20:47      23-24:58      22-28:04      23-29:57      25-34:07      23-39:54      28-42:40      27-45:20      28-46:59      27-50:23      27-50:52      27-51:10         51:10    16:06   Thomsen Ellen
                                                                          11-05:11      31-02:13      29-03:43      31-09:40      19-04:11      30-03:06      32-01:53      28-04:10      24-05:47      42-02:46      18-02:40      37-01:39      27-03:24      17-00:29      19-00:18               

   28.  Hjort Lotte                    Faaborg OK                          9-05:01      10-07:10       9-10:02      19-19:48      24-25:07      34-31:36      34-33:25      31-36:46      30-41:54      30-43:13      29-45:58      29-47:15      28-50:41      28-51:14      28-51:32         51:32    16:13   Hjort Lotte
                                                                           9-05:01      26-02:09       7-02:52      33-09:46      34-05:19      42-06:29      27-01:49       6-03:21      15-05:08      24-01:19      22-02:45      15-01:17      28-03:26      33-00:33      19-00:18               

   29.  Larsen Jytte                   Silkeborg OK                       31-06:22      31-08:48      33-12:50      36-22:31      31-26:52      30-30:02      30-32:03      30-36:33      31-42:40      32-44:44      30-47:22      31-48:54      29-52:26      29-52:58      29-53:18         53:18    16:47   Larsen Jytte
                                                                          31-06:22      39-02:26      35-04:02      32-09:41      23-04:21      31-03:10      34-02:01      31-04:30      29-06:07      40-02:04      17-02:38      35-01:32      31-03:32      28-00:32      29-00:20               

   30.  Brage Musse                    OK Melfar                          27-06:11      31-08:48      34-13:03      31-21:24      34-27:52      32-31:03      32-32:49      34-37:22      32-42:53      31-44:13      31-47:29      30-48:50      30-52:36      30-53:11      30-53:42         53:42    16:54   Brage Musse
                                                                          27-06:11      43-02:37      37-04:15      23-08:21      37-06:28      32-03:11      23-01:46      32-04:33      22-05:31      25-01:20      32-03:16      24-01:21      34-03:46      36-00:35      40-00:31               

   31.  Ohramaa Tuula                  Rasti-Jyry                         34-06:57      35-09:09      35-13:19      35-22:25      33-27:18      31-30:33      31-32:32      32-36:47      34-45:09      34-46:26      32-48:57      32-50:20      31-53:53      31-54:25      31-54:46         54:46    17:14   Ohramaa Tuula
                                                                          34-06:57      30-02:12      36-04:10      30-09:06      29-04:53      33-03:15      33-01:59      29-04:15      39-08:22      21-01:17      13-02:31      28-01:23      32-03:33      28-00:32      32-00:21               

   32.  Landsperg Inger                Tisvilde Hegn OK                   26-06:09      30-08:38      28-12:07      39-26:14      36-31:40      35-34:24      35-36:41      35-40:12      35-46:01      35-47:26      34-50:13      34-51:32      32-54:41      32-55:09      32-55:33         55:33    17:29   Landsperg Inger
                                                                          26-06:09      42-02:29      27-03:29      43-14:07      35-05:26      24-02:44      40-02:17      12-03:31      26-05:49      30-01:25      23-02:47      19-01:19      24-03:09      14-00:28      38-00:24               

   33.  Holm Tove                      Orienteringsklubben Moss           27-06:11      27-08:21      30-12:09      28-20:49      22-24:57      26-28:51      28-31:07      33-36:48      33-43:59      33-45:19      33-50:09      33-51:29      33-54:56      33-55:28      33-55:51         55:51    17:35   Holm Tove
                                                                          27-06:11      27-02:10      32-03:48      26-08:40      18-04:08      38-03:54      39-02:16      41-05:41      35-07:11      25-01:20      37-04:50      21-01:20      29-03:27      28-00:32      35-00:23               

   34.  Mortensen Hanne                Silkeborg OK                       39-09:01      40-11:08      40-15:02      38-24:59      37-31:57      36-35:16      36-37:27      36-42:03      36-48:00      36-49:44      35-54:57      35-56:51    34-1:01:00    34-1:01:42    34-1:02:07       1:02:07    19:33   Mortensen Hanne
                                                                          39-09:01      22-02:07      33-03:54      36-09:57      38-06:58      34-03:19      37-02:11      33-04:36      27-05:57      37-01:44      39-05:13      41-01:54      40-04:09      40-00:42      39-00:25               

   35.  Kolte Lise                     FSK Orientering                    27-06:11      24-08:06      27-11:53      21-20:09      40-34:34      38-38:11      37-40:00      37-45:07      38-54:28      38-56:05      36-59:17    36-1:00:38    35-1:04:00    35-1:04:32    35-1:04:50       1:04:50    20:25   Kolte Lise
                                                                          27-06:11      15-01:55      31-03:47      22-08:16      42-14:25      37-03:37      27-01:49      39-05:07      40-09:21      36-01:37      30-03:12      24-01:21      26-03:22      28-00:32      19-00:18               

   36.  Hansen Anette                  OK Esbjerg                         36-07:29      37-09:39      38-14:50      41-28:07      39-33:13      37-37:13      39-41:12      38-46:18      37-52:33      37-54:29    37-1:01:56    37-1:03:48    36-1:07:42    36-1:08:12    36-1:08:26       1:08:26    21:33   Hansen Anette
                                                                          36-07:29      27-02:10      42-05:11      42-13:17      33-05:06      39-04:00      42-03:59      38-05:06      31-06:15      38-01:56      41-07:27      39-01:52      38-03:54      20-00:30       2-00:14               

   37.  Rytter Jakobsen Tordis         Orienteringsklubben Moss           42-11:15      42-13:19      42-17:58      40-27:49      38-32:32      39-38:25      38-40:49      39-47:47      40-57:49      39-59:03    39-1:05:36    38-1:06:47    37-1:10:44    37-1:11:18    37-1:11:39       1:11:39    22:34   Rytter Jakobsen Tordis
                                                                          42-11:15      18-02:04      41-04:39      35-09:51      28-04:43      41-05:53      41-02:24      42-06:58      42-10:02      17-01:14      40-06:33       8-01:11      39-03:57      34-00:34      32-00:21               

   38.  Sølling Else                   OK FROS                            41-10:45      41-13:08      41-17:25      42-28:59      41-36:13      40-40:13      40-42:19      42-50:26    41-1:00:21    40-1:01:55    38-1:05:07    39-1:07:00    38-1:10:52    38-1:11:28    38-1:12:10       1:12:10    22:43   Sølling Else
                                                                          41-10:45      37-02:23      38-04:17      40-11:34      39-07:14      39-04:00      36-02:06      43-08:07      41-09:55      35-01:34      30-03:12      40-01:53      37-03:52      38-00:36      43-00:42               

   39.  Berner Birgit                  Køge OK                            16-05:23      15-07:30      11-10:30      26-20:41      43-39:34      42-42:26      42-44:08      41-49:06      39-56:50    41-1:03:18    40-1:08:25    40-1:14:15    39-1:16:58    39-1:17:24    39-1:17:41       1:17:41    24:28   Berner Birgit
                                                                          16-05:23      22-02:07      12-03:00      37-10:11      43-18:53      29-02:52      22-01:42      37-04:58      37-07:44      43-06:28      38-05:07      42-05:50       8-02:43       5-00:26      14-00:17               

   40.  Olesen Lizzie                  Vestjysk Orienteringsklub          43-12:37      43-15:01      43-19:32      43-31:15      42-38:39      41-41:58      41-43:45      40-48:31    42-1:13:43    42-1:15:40    41-1:23:33    41-1:25:07    40-1:29:53    40-1:30:35    40-1:31:10       1:31:10    28:42   Olesen Lizzie
                                                                          43-12:37      38-02:24      40-04:31      41-11:43      40-07:24      34-03:19      24-01:47      35-04:46      43-25:12      39-01:57      42-07:53      36-01:34      41-04:46      40-00:42      42-00:35               

        Nielsen Lisbet                 OK Vendelboerne                     7-04:52       7-06:32       8-09:33       5-16:04       4-19:34       5-21:55       5-23:27       3-26:33       8-34:30       8-36:01                     0-40:50       0-43:44       0-44:06       0-44:21         Disk.            Nielsen Lisbet
                                                                           7-04:52       7-01:40      13-03:01       5-06:31       7-03:30      12-02:21       9-01:32       4-03:06      38-07:57      34-01:31                                  11-02:54       1-00:22       4-00:15               

        Brekke Marith                  Hamar orienteringsklubb            20-05:41      17-07:31      14-10:46      19-19:48      19-24:22                     0-27:22       0-30:52       0-36:01       0-37:30       0-40:12       0-41:37       0-44:31       0-44:57       0-45:12         Disk.            Brekke Marith
                                                                          20-05:41      10-01:50      18-03:15      28-09:02      27-04:34                                  11-03:30      16-05:09      32-01:29      21-02:42      29-01:25      11-02:54       5-00:26       4-00:15               

        Hooge Ulla                     OK Skærmen Værløse                 35-07:26      33-08:54      22-11:18       8-17:06       7-20:01       8-22:19       7-23:43       8-27:38       5-31:36       5-32:24       6-36:37       5-37:28                     0-39:44       0-39:58         Disk.            Hooge Ulla
                                                                          35-07:26       3-01:28       2-02:24       1-05:48       1-02:55       9-02:18       4-01:24      25-03:55       1-03:58       1-00:48      35-04:13       1-00:51                                   2-00:14               

        Hass Else                      OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Ikke startet            Hass Else
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Gehlshøj Kirsten               OK S.G.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Gehlshøj Kirsten
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Dam Mette                      Viborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ikke startet            Dam Mette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

D70A 2,40 km

                                                                         1. (156 m)     2. (95 m)    3. (141 m)    4. (439 m)    5. (111 m)    6. (321 m)    7. (217 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (186 m)   10. (118 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (251 m)    13. (58 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bekkelund Birgitte             Royken O-lag                        1-02:47       1-04:32       1-06:56       1-14:20       1-15:52       1-19:44       1-23:44       1-25:33       1-27:43       1-28:59       1-30:17       1-33:05       1-33:25       1-33:39         33:39    14:01   Bekkelund Birgitte
                                                                           1-02:47       5-01:45       3-02:24       1-07:24       2-01:32       1-03:52       2-04:00       3-01:49       3-02:10       3-01:16       4-01:18       1-02:48       1-00:20       1-00:14               

    2.  Jensen Inger                   FSK Orientering                     3-03:05       3-04:55       3-07:31       4-16:33       3-18:07       2-22:09       2-27:05       2-29:02       2-30:53       2-32:05       2-33:18       2-37:21       2-37:50       2-38:10         38:10    15:54   Jensen Inger
                                                                           3-03:05       6-01:50       6-02:36       5-09:02       4-01:34       2-04:02       6-04:56       4-01:57       2-01:51       2-01:12       3-01:13      14-04:03       8-00:29      12-00:20               

    3.  Valnert Ulla                   OK73                                7-03:23       6-05:16       8-08:15       7-18:08       7-20:11       6-24:33       4-28:59       3-31:08       3-33:51       3-36:35       3-38:19       3-41:43       3-42:18       3-42:41         42:41    17:47   Valnert Ulla
                                                                           7-03:23       7-01:53       8-02:59       8-09:53       8-02:03       6-04:22       3-04:26       6-02:09       8-02:43      10-02:44       9-01:44       5-03:24      13-00:35      18-00:23               

    4.  Jensen Lisbeth                 Ballerup OK                         6-03:19       5-04:59       2-07:29      10-19:35      10-21:01       9-25:30       6-29:21       5-32:21       4-34:59       5-37:57       5-39:17       4-42:15       4-42:43       4-43:02         43:02    17:55   Jensen Lisbeth
                                                                           6-03:19       2-01:40       4-02:30      16-12:06       1-01:26       8-04:29       1-03:51      15-03:00       6-02:38      14-02:58       5-01:20       2-02:58       3-00:28       9-00:19               

    5.  Nielsen Bitten                 Herning Orienteringsklub           14-04:31      10-05:58       5-07:53       3-16:24       2-17:56      13-28:02       9-32:48       8-34:30       6-36:12       4-37:12       4-38:21       5-42:34       5-42:56       5-43:11         43:11    17:59   Nielsen Bitten
                                                                          14-04:31       1-01:27       1-01:55       3-08:31       2-01:32      23-10:06       4-04:46       1-01:42       1-01:42       1-01:00       2-01:09      15-04:13       2-00:22       2-00:15               

    6.  Buchtrup Jensen Bodil          Aarhus 1900 Orientering             9-03:28       8-05:26       7-08:07       2-16:22       4-18:44       8-25:25       8-30:51       6-33:03       5-35:33       6-38:23       6-40:23       6-43:39       6-44:07       6-44:25         44:25    18:30   Buchtrup Jensen Bodil
                                                                           9-03:28       9-01:58       7-02:41       2-08:15      15-02:22      18-06:41      11-05:26       7-02:12       4-02:30      12-02:50      15-02:00       3-03:16       3-00:28       6-00:18               

    7.  Eg Pedersen Aase               Kolding OK                          4-03:15       4-04:57       6-08:06       5-16:42       5-18:48       3-23:26       3-28:37       7-33:46       8-37:29       7-39:32       7-41:22       7-45:19       7-45:54       7-46:15         46:15    19:16   Eg Pedersen Aase
                                                                           4-03:15       4-01:42      11-03:09       4-08:36      11-02:06      12-04:38       9-05:11      19-05:09      15-03:43       5-02:03      12-01:50      11-03:57      13-00:35      13-00:21               

    8.  Frovoll Torunn                 IF Sturla                           2-03:01       2-04:41       4-07:44       9-18:14       9-20:25       7-24:44       7-29:56       4-32:19       7-37:23       9-40:32       9-42:11       8-45:38       8-46:09       8-46:27         46:27    19:21   Frovoll Torunn
                                                                           2-03:01       2-01:40       9-03:03      12-10:30      12-02:11       4-04:19      10-05:12      10-02:23      18-05:04      16-03:09       6-01:39       6-03:27      10-00:31       6-00:18               

    9.  Ebbell Olsen Berit             Stavanger Orienteringsklubb         8-03:26       7-05:25       9-08:29      11-20:31      12-23:05      12-28:00      11-34:00      12-36:14      12-38:49      10-40:44      10-42:23       9-46:15       9-46:43       9-47:00         47:00    19:35   Ebbell Olsen Berit
                                                                           8-03:26      10-01:59      10-03:04      15-12:02      18-02:34      15-04:55      13-06:00       8-02:14       5-02:35       4-01:55       6-01:39      10-03:52       3-00:28       4-00:17               

   10.  Krogsgaard Marie               Helsingør SOK                      15-04:32      15-07:25      15-10:40      12-20:58      11-22:41      10-27:04      13-35:04      13-37:12      13-40:36      11-43:59      11-45:42      10-49:04      10-49:32      10-49:54         49:54    20:47   Krogsgaard Marie
                                                                          15-04:32      18-02:53      14-03:15      11-10:18       5-01:43       7-04:23      17-08:00       5-02:08      13-03:24      17-03:23       8-01:43       4-03:22       3-00:28      16-00:22               

   11.  Lise Solberg Inger             Bö orienteringslag                 10-03:53       9-05:52      12-09:01      15-21:50      14-23:55      17-30:51      16-36:00      14-38:15      14-41:07      12-44:01      12-45:50      11-49:34      11-50:02      11-50:20         50:20    20:58   Lise Solberg Inger
                                                                          10-03:53      10-01:59      11-03:09      18-12:49      10-02:05      19-06:56       8-05:09       9-02:15       9-02:52      13-02:54      10-01:49       8-03:44       3-00:28       6-00:18               

   12.  Thyssen Aase                   Horsens OK                         11-04:04      11-06:05      13-09:37      13-21:04      13-23:19      11-27:50      10-32:57      10-35:27      10-38:32      14-44:13      14-46:16      12-49:57      12-50:31      12-50:52         50:52    21:11   Thyssen Aase
                                                                          11-04:04      12-02:01      16-03:32      14-11:27      13-02:15       9-04:31       7-05:07      11-02:30      10-03:05      21-05:41      16-02:03       7-03:41      12-00:34      13-00:21               

   13.  Lise Bjordal Inger             Oppsal Orientering                 22-06:18      19-08:40      17-12:43      17-22:51      17-25:10      15-29:45      15-35:37      16-38:58      15-42:03      13-44:12      13-46:06      13-50:06      13-50:39      13-51:00         51:00    21:15   Lise Bjordal Inger
                                                                          22-06:18      15-02:22      18-04:03      10-10:08      14-02:19      10-04:35      12-05:52      17-03:21      10-03:05       8-02:09      13-01:54      12-04:00      11-00:33      13-00:21               

   14.  Dalva Synnove                  Bö orienteringslag                  5-03:17      14-06:34      11-08:55       6-17:58       6-19:54       4-24:14      12-34:09      11-35:54      11-38:33      16-49:00      16-49:57      14-53:58      14-54:27      14-54:43         54:43    22:47   Dalva Synnove
                                                                           5-03:17      20-03:17       2-02:21       6-09:03       6-01:56       5-04:20      21-09:55       2-01:45       7-02:39      22-10:27       1-00:57      13-04:01       8-00:29       3-00:16               

   15.  Jørgensen Anna                 Nordvest OK                        12-04:14      13-06:31      14-09:40      16-21:57      16-24:26      16-29:59      17-36:36      17-39:28      17-46:14      17-49:03      17-51:17      15-55:02      15-55:38      15-55:57         55:57    23:18   Jørgensen Anna
                                                                          12-04:14      13-02:17      11-03:09      17-12:17      17-02:29      16-05:33      14-06:37      14-02:52      20-06:46      11-02:49      18-02:14       9-03:45      15-00:36       9-00:19               

   16.  Jevanord Elise                 Ringsaker OK                       23-07:40      23-10:03      18-13:46      18-23:48      18-26:28      18-31:14      18-39:00      18-41:41      16-45:01      15-47:06      15-49:14      16-55:08      16-55:59      16-56:39         56:39    23:36   Jevanord Elise
                                                                          23-07:40      16-02:23      17-03:43       9-10:02      19-02:40      14-04:46      16-07:46      12-02:41      12-03:20       7-02:05      17-02:08      18-05:54      17-00:51      19-00:40               

   17.  Laustsen Ellen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering            18-05:09      16-07:28      21-14:45      19-28:09      19-30:13      19-34:54      19-43:59      19-47:03      18-51:49      18-54:03      18-56:00    17-1:01:01    17-1:01:43    17-1:02:00       1:02:00    25:50   Laustsen Ellen
                                                                          18-05:09      14-02:19      23-07:17      19-13:24       9-02:04      13-04:41      19-09:05      16-03:04      17-04:46       9-02:14      14-01:57      16-05:01      16-00:42       4-00:17               

   18.  Wiborg Inge                    OK Esbjerg                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1:04:00    26:40   Wiborg Inge
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

   19.   Villadsen Gretha              OK H.T.F.                          19-05:12      18-08:25      20-14:44      20-30:47      20-34:56      21-43:22      20-52:37      20-56:35    21-1:05:37    20-1:09:10    19-1:12:32    18-1:19:12    18-1:20:21    18-1:21:01       1:21:01    33:45    Villadsen Gretha
                                                                          19-05:12      19-03:13      21-06:19      20-16:03      22-04:09      20-08:26      20-09:15      18-03:58      22-09:02      18-03:33      19-03:22      20-06:40      20-01:09      19-00:40               

   20.  Hultengren Anne                Ballerup OK                        17-05:06      21-09:14      22-14:55      22-33:17      22-36:33      22-45:39      22-54:38    22-1:01:32    22-1:09:42    21-1:14:06    20-1:17:30    19-1:24:09    19-1:25:07    19-1:25:53       1:25:53    35:47   Hultengren Anne
                                                                          17-05:06      23-04:08      19-05:41      22-18:22      20-03:16      22-09:06      18-08:59      23-06:54      21-08:10      20-04:24      20-03:24      19-06:39      18-00:58      22-00:46               

   21.  Eltang Jytte                   FSK Orientering                    21-05:43      22-09:46      23-16:31      23-37:50      23-41:58      23-51:03    23-1:03:38    23-1:10:14    23-1:16:17    22-1:20:19    21-1:24:53    20-1:32:04    20-1:33:17    20-1:34:04       1:34:04    39:11   Eltang Jytte
                                                                          21-05:43      22-04:03      22-06:45      23-21:19      21-04:08      21-09:05      23-12:35      22-06:36      19-06:03      19-04:02      21-04:34      21-07:11      21-01:13      23-00:47               

        Grynderup Birgit               Horsens OK                         20-05:23      20-08:57      19-14:43      21-30:51      21-35:15      20-41:51      21-52:43      21-59:16    20-1:03:56                   0-1:05:44     0-1:11:31     0-1:12:29     0-1:13:11         Disk.            Grynderup Birgit
                                                                          20-05:23      21-03:34      20-05:46      21-16:08      23-04:24      17-06:36      22-10:52      21-06:33      16-04:40                                  17-05:47      18-00:58      21-00:42               

        Thomsen Edit                   OK SYD                             16-04:58      17-07:47      16-11:10      14-21:43      15-24:07      14-28:42      14-35:29      15-38:17      19-55:24      19-58:27                                 0-1:10:01     0-1:10:23         Disk.            Thomsen Edit
                                                                          16-04:58      17-02:49      15-03:23      13-10:33      16-02:24      10-04:35      15-06:47      13-02:48      23-17:07      15-03:03                                                16-00:22               

        Møller Nielsen Lisbeth         OK Pan Århus                       13-04:21      12-06:15      10-08:47       8-18:12       7-20:11       5-24:24       5-29:18       9-34:35       9-38:13       8-40:16       8-42:05                     0-45:08       0-45:27         Disk.            Møller Nielsen Lisbeth
                                                                          13-04:21       8-01:54       5-02:32       7-09:25       7-01:59       3-04:13       5-04:54      20-05:17      14-03:38       5-02:03      10-01:49                                   9-00:19               

        Rokkjær Anne-Mette             Randers OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Rokkjær Anne-Mette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Roesgaard Else                 Nordvest OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ikke startet            Roesgaard Else
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Flindt Pedersen Lise           OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Flindt Pedersen Lise
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D75A 2,03 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)     2. (57 m)    3. (172 m)    4. (101 m)    5. (359 m)    6. (217 m)     7. (67 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (186 m)   10. (118 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (109 m)   13. (202 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Arildsen Vivi                  OK Vendelboerne                     3-02:55       1-04:15       1-06:58       1-09:02       1-16:16       1-18:23       1-19:42       1-22:13       1-25:08       1-27:09       1-28:35       1-30:35       1-32:39       1-32:59         32:59    16:17   Arildsen Vivi
                                                                           3-02:55       1-01:20       2-02:43       2-02:04       5-07:14       2-02:07       2-01:19       3-02:31       4-02:55       5-02:01       1-01:26       3-02:00       2-02:04       4-00:20               

    2.  Madsen Inge                    OK73                                4-02:56       2-04:22       2-07:15       2-09:19       4-16:57       2-18:40       3-20:11       4-23:55       3-26:44       2-28:24       2-29:56       2-31:38       2-33:12       2-33:27         33:27    16:31   Madsen Inge
                                                                           4-02:56       3-01:26       4-02:53       2-02:04       6-07:38       1-01:43       4-01:31       7-03:44       3-02:49       1-01:40       2-01:32       1-01:42       1-01:34       1-00:15               

    3.  Hansen Betty                   OK H.T.F.                           8-04:15       6-05:37       6-09:13       6-11:54       6-18:59       6-21:36       6-23:15       6-27:15       5-29:58       4-31:55       4-33:30       3-35:30       3-37:37       3-37:55         37:55    18:43   Hansen Betty
                                                                           8-04:15       2-01:22       6-03:36       7-02:41       3-07:05       5-02:37       5-01:39       8-04:00       2-02:43       4-01:57       3-01:35       3-02:00       3-02:07       2-00:18               

    4.  Hansen Hanne                   Køge OK                             1-02:53       4-04:40       4-07:41       3-09:34       3-16:43       4-19:20       5-21:17       5-24:43       4-28:42       3-30:37       3-32:27       4-38:37       4-41:22       4-41:40         41:40    20:34   Hansen Hanne
                                                                           1-02:53       7-01:47       5-03:01       1-01:53       4-07:09       5-02:37      10-01:57       6-03:26       7-03:59       3-01:55       5-01:50      10-06:10       6-02:45       2-00:18               

    5.  Truelsen Kirsten               Ballerup OK                         5-02:57       3-04:31       3-07:21       4-09:37       2-16:33       3-18:41       2-20:07       2-22:14       7-33:16       5-35:07       6-37:20       5-39:17       5-41:33       5-41:56         41:56    20:42   Truelsen Kirsten
                                                                           5-02:57       5-01:34       3-02:50       5-02:16       1-06:56       3-02:08       3-01:26       1-02:07      11-11:02       2-01:51      10-02:13       2-01:57       4-02:16       5-00:23               

    6.  Hinge Alice                    OK Pan Århus                        6-03:51       8-06:14       8-10:44       8-13:41       7-21:24       7-24:20       7-26:03       7-29:01       6-32:42       6-35:10       5-36:55       6-40:21       6-43:07       6-43:38         43:38    21:32   Hinge Alice
                                                                           6-03:51      11-02:23       9-04:30       9-02:57       7-07:43       9-02:56       8-01:43       4-02:58       6-03:41       7-02:28       4-01:45       8-03:26       7-02:46       8-00:31               

    7.  Staffe Ester                   OK Sorø                             7-04:09       7-05:51       7-10:08       7-13:40       8-22:31       8-25:09       8-27:03       8-31:23       8-35:43       7-38:21       7-40:15       7-42:27       7-45:01       7-45:24         45:24    22:25   Staffe Ester
                                                                           7-04:09       6-01:42       7-04:17      11-03:32       8-08:51       7-02:38       9-01:54      10-04:20       9-04:20       8-02:38       6-01:54       5-02:12       5-02:34       5-00:23               

    8.  Coops-Pedersen Tove            OK Esbjerg                          9-04:57       9-06:56      11-13:34      10-16:06      10-25:06      10-28:10      10-29:49       9-32:55       9-36:15       8-40:49       8-42:45       8-45:13       8-48:58       8-49:22         49:22    24:22   Coops-Pedersen Tove
                                                                           9-04:57       8-01:59      11-06:38       6-02:32       9-09:00      10-03:04       5-01:39       5-03:06       5-03:20      10-04:34       7-01:56       6-02:28      10-03:45       7-00:24               

    9.  Tamberg Susan                  Ballerup OK                        11-05:28      10-07:01       9-11:30       9-14:23       9-24:25       9-27:15       9-28:55      10-34:21      10-38:25       8-40:49       9-42:51       9-45:59       9-49:14       9-49:46         49:46    24:34   Tamberg Susan
                                                                          11-05:28       4-01:33       8-04:29       8-02:53      10-10:02       8-02:50       7-01:40      11-05:26       8-04:04       6-02:24       8-02:02       7-03:08       8-03:15      10-00:32               

   10.  Heyder Lenchen                 Lübecker Turnerschaft              10-05:03      11-07:15      10-12:45      11-16:15      11-29:44      11-33:05      11-35:23      11-39:26      11-44:39      11-48:24      11-52:19      10-57:25    10-1:00:44    10-1:01:15       1:01:15    30:14   Heyder Lenchen
                                                                          10-05:03       9-02:12      10-05:30      10-03:30      11-13:29      11-03:21      11-02:18       9-04:03      10-05:13       9-03:45      11-03:55       9-05:06       9-03:19       8-00:31               

        E. Vamnes Inger                Hamar orienteringsklubb             1-02:53       5-05:12       5-07:53       5-10:07       5-17:05       5-19:37       4-20:54       3-23:17       2-25:41      10-41:22      10-43:25                     0-56:19       0-57:03          Udg.            E. Vamnes Inger
                                                                           1-02:53      10-02:19       1-02:41       4-02:14       2-06:58       4-02:32       1-01:17       2-02:23       1-02:24      11-15:41       9-02:03                                  11-00:44               

        Thiger Gudrun                  Linköpings AIK                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Ikke startet            Thiger Gudrun
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

        Sommerstad Randi               Konnerud IL                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ikke startet            Sommerstad Randi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

HBegynder 2,70 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (166 m)    4. (162 m)     5. (86 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (125 m)    8. (250 m)    9. (138 m)   10. (196 m)   11. (225 m)   12. (376 m)   13. (164 m)   14. (325 m)    15. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Runholt Henrik                 Aalborg OK                          1-00:48       1-02:44       1-04:18       1-05:31       1-06:30       1-07:43       1-08:31       1-10:17       1-11:47       2-13:42       1-16:05       1-19:35       1-20:50       1-23:17       1-23:34         23:34     8:43   Runholt Henrik
                                                                           1-00:48       1-01:56       1-01:34       2-01:13       2-00:59       2-01:13       1-00:48       1-01:46       3-01:30       2-01:55       1-02:23       2-03:30       1-01:15       3-02:27       2-00:17               

    2.  Fribæk Jeppe                   OK Esbjerg                          2-00:50       3-04:09       3-05:46       2-06:46       2-07:21       2-08:24       2-09:20       2-11:17       2-12:19       1-13:40       2-19:03       2-21:31       2-22:54       2-24:45       2-24:55         24:55     9:13   Fribæk Jeppe
                                                                           2-00:50       3-03:19       2-01:37       1-01:00       1-00:35       1-01:03       2-00:56       2-01:57       1-01:02       1-01:21       3-05:23       1-02:28       2-01:23       1-01:51       1-00:10               

    3.  Griffin Noah                   Ganddal IL                          3-01:08       2-03:38       2-05:34       3-07:44       3-09:11       3-10:42       3-11:56       3-14:07       3-15:36       3-17:37       3-20:22       3-24:13       3-25:59       3-28:23       3-28:42         28:42    10:37   Griffin Noah
                                                                           3-01:08       2-02:30       3-01:56       3-02:10       3-01:27       3-01:31       3-01:14       3-02:11       2-01:29       3-02:01       2-02:45       3-03:51       3-01:46       2-02:24       3-00:19               

H10A 2,70 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (166 m)    4. (162 m)     5. (86 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (125 m)    8. (250 m)    9. (138 m)   10. (196 m)   11. (225 m)   12. (376 m)   13. (164 m)   14. (325 m)    15. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Knoll Anton                    Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1      2-00:38       3-02:03       1-03:07       2-03:59       2-04:34       1-05:18       1-05:54       1-07:11       1-07:57       1-09:05       1-10:38       1-12:39       1-13:37       1-15:18       1-15:28         15:28     5:43   Knoll Anton
                                                                           2-00:38       4-01:25       1-01:04       4-00:52       2-00:35       5-00:44       2-00:36       4-01:17       1-00:46       1-01:08       4-01:33       4-02:01       4-00:58       5-01:41       1-00:10               

    2.  Bruns Jussi                    MTK Bad Harzburg                    8-00:47       4-02:05       4-03:14       3-04:06       3-04:44       2-05:27       2-06:08       2-07:28       2-08:16       2-09:26       2-10:58       2-13:00       2-13:58       2-15:37       2-15:50         15:50     5:51   Bruns Jussi
                                                                           8-00:47       2-01:18       2-01:09       4-00:52       5-00:38       3-00:43       4-00:41       5-01:20       5-00:48       2-01:10       2-01:32       5-02:02       4-00:58       4-01:39       5-00:13               

    3.  Griffin Sam                    Ganddal IL                          4-00:40       1-01:56       2-03:09       1-03:56       1-04:33       7-06:27       6-07:02       6-08:14       6-09:01       5-10:14       5-11:46       4-13:31       3-14:21       3-15:41       3-15:54         15:54     5:53   Griffin Sam
                                                                           4-00:40       1-01:16       4-01:13       1-00:47       4-00:37      11-01:54       1-00:35       1-01:12       3-00:47       3-01:13       2-01:32       1-01:45       1-00:50       1-01:20       5-00:13               

    4.  Berglund Rasmus                Ringerike o-lag                     3-00:39       5-02:11       5-03:21       4-04:12       4-04:55       3-05:33       3-06:18       3-07:33       3-08:29       3-09:47       3-11:28       3-13:30       4-14:24       5-16:07       4-16:19         16:19     6:02   Berglund Rasmus
                                                                           3-00:39       5-01:32       3-01:10       2-00:51       6-00:43       1-00:38       6-00:45       2-01:15       9-00:56       5-01:18       6-01:41       5-02:02       2-00:54       6-01:43       2-00:12               

        Dalgaard Niels                 Kolding OK                          1-00:36       2-01:57       3-03:12       9-04:49       7-05:25       5-06:04       4-06:41       4-07:56       4-08:42       4-10:04       4-11:35       5-13:33       5-14:31       4-16:06       4-16:19         16:19     6:02   Dalgaard Niels
                                                                           1-00:36       3-01:21       7-01:15      13-01:37       3-00:36       2-00:39       3-00:37       2-01:15       1-00:46       6-01:22       1-01:31       2-01:58       4-00:58       2-01:35       5-00:13               

    6.  Birk Nielsen Jonathan          Aalborg OK                          5-00:42       7-02:26       6-03:40       5-04:31       6-05:18       4-06:01       5-06:43       5-08:09       5-08:59       6-10:32       6-12:13       6-14:11       6-15:08       6-16:55       6-17:08         17:08     6:20   Birk Nielsen Jonathan
                                                                           5-00:42       9-01:44       5-01:14       2-00:51       7-00:47       3-00:43       5-00:42       6-01:26       6-00:50      10-01:33       6-01:41       2-01:58       3-00:57       8-01:47       5-00:13               

    7.  Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav         FIF Hillerød Orientering            6-00:46       6-02:23       7-03:41       8-04:48       8-05:35       6-06:24       7-07:14       7-08:45       7-09:41       8-12:10       7-14:08       7-16:12       7-17:21       7-19:14       7-19:28         19:28     7:12   Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav
                                                                           6-00:46       6-01:37       8-01:18       8-01:07       7-00:47       7-00:49       7-00:50       9-01:31       9-00:56      15-02:29       9-01:58       7-02:04      10-01:09      10-01:53      10-00:14               

    8.  Nyhegn Marius                  FIF Hillerød Orientering           10-00:49      11-02:42      11-04:11      10-05:22      10-06:22       9-07:09       8-08:04       8-09:30       8-10:36       7-12:04       8-14:17       8-16:36       8-17:45       8-19:31       8-19:46         19:46     7:19   Nyhegn Marius
                                                                          10-00:49      11-01:53      10-01:29       9-01:11      12-01:00       6-00:47      11-00:55       6-01:26      11-01:06       8-01:28      11-02:13       9-02:19      10-01:09       7-01:46      12-00:15               

    9.  Lind Barfoed Andreas           Kolding OK                          9-00:48       8-02:28       8-03:42       6-04:39       5-05:12      10-07:37       9-08:28      11-12:19      11-13:06      10-14:21      10-15:56       9-18:02       9-19:00       9-20:38       9-20:51         20:51     7:43   Lind Barfoed Andreas
                                                                           9-00:48       7-01:40       5-01:14       6-00:57       1-00:33      15-02:25       8-00:51      17-03:51       3-00:47       4-01:15       5-01:35       8-02:06       4-00:58       3-01:38       5-00:13               

   10.  Ellegård Kokholm Jonas         Horsens OK                         12-00:53      10-02:40      10-04:09      11-05:23      11-06:54      12-08:57      10-09:50       9-11:26       9-12:19       9-13:49       9-15:49      10-18:13      10-19:13      10-21:03      10-21:15         21:15     7:52   Ellegård Kokholm Jonas
                                                                          12-00:53      10-01:47      10-01:29      11-01:14      15-01:31      13-02:03       9-00:53      11-01:36       7-00:53       9-01:30      10-02:00      10-02:24       8-01:00       9-01:50       2-00:12               

   11.  Lüscher Mikkel                 OLK Argus                          13-00:54      16-03:58      15-05:51      15-07:28      15-09:10      13-10:04      13-11:18      14-14:01      14-15:45      14-17:31      14-20:03      12-22:32      12-23:49      11-25:43      11-25:59         25:59     9:37   Lüscher Mikkel
                                                                          13-00:54      16-03:04      14-01:53      13-01:37      16-01:42       9-00:54      14-01:14      15-02:43      16-01:44      12-01:46      12-02:32      12-02:29      12-01:17      12-01:54      14-00:16               

   12.  Mikkelsen Daniel               OK Melfar                          14-00:56      13-03:01      13-04:46      14-06:33      13-07:29      14-10:52      14-11:59      13-13:31      13-14:42      13-16:16      12-18:51      13-22:38      13-23:59      12-26:50      12-27:05         27:05    10:01   Mikkelsen Daniel
                                                                          14-00:56      13-02:05      13-01:45      16-01:47      10-00:56      16-03:23      12-01:07      10-01:32      13-01:11      11-01:34      13-02:35      15-03:47      13-01:21      16-02:51      12-00:15               

   13.  Jacob Nystron Olsen Arne       Stavanger Orienteringsklubb        11-00:51      12-02:58      12-04:42      12-06:01      12-07:00      11-08:37      11-09:54      12-12:20      12-13:28      12-15:52      13-19:39      14-23:33      14-25:33      13-27:45      13-27:57         27:57    10:21   Jacob Nystron Olsen Arne
                                                                          11-00:51      14-02:07      12-01:44      12-01:19      11-00:59      10-01:37      15-01:17      14-02:26      12-01:08      14-02:24      16-03:47      16-03:54      17-02:00      13-02:12       2-00:12               

   14.  Flyvholm Leer Philip           Skagen OK og Motion                16-01:11      14-03:10      14-05:04      13-06:16      14-07:31      16-12:26      16-14:15      16-17:19      16-19:29      16-22:39      16-25:32      16-28:38      16-30:02      14-31:55      14-32:09         32:09    11:54   Flyvholm Leer Philip
                                                                          16-01:11      12-01:59      15-01:54      10-01:12      13-01:15      17-04:55      16-01:49      16-03:04      17-02:10      17-03:10      15-02:53      14-03:06      14-01:24      10-01:53      10-00:14               

   15.  Lund Kolenda Jacob             Holbæk OK                          17-01:20      17-04:25      16-06:30      16-08:10      16-09:36      15-11:41      15-12:52      15-15:08      15-16:40      15-19:11      15-23:40      15-28:06      15-29:39      15-32:03      15-32:25         32:25    12:00   Lund Kolenda Jacob
                                                                          17-01:20      17-03:05      16-02:05      15-01:40      14-01:26      14-02:05      13-01:11      13-02:16      15-01:32      16-02:31      17-04:29      17-04:26      16-01:33      15-02:24      16-00:22               

        Vang Bobach Christoffer        Aalborg OK                         15-00:57      15-03:15                                   0-05:27       0-07:22       0-08:16       0-09:55       0-11:19       0-13:09       0-15:47       0-18:49       0-20:17       0-22:34       0-22:52         Disk.            Vang Bobach Christoffer
                                                                          15-00:57      15-02:18                                                12-01:55      10-00:54      12-01:39      14-01:24      13-01:50      14-02:38      13-03:02      15-01:28      14-02:17      15-00:18               

        Biering Tobias                 Silkeborg OK                        6-00:46       8-02:28       9-03:46       7-04:47       9-05:38       8-06:31      12-10:43      10-12:10      10-13:05      11-14:27      11-16:08      11-18:32      11-19:40                     0-21:49         Disk.            Biering Tobias
                                                                           6-00:46       8-01:42       8-01:18       7-01:01       9-00:51       8-00:53      17-04:12       8-01:27       8-00:55       6-01:22       6-01:41      10-02:24       9-01:08                                           

        Rytter Larsen Oscar            Farum OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Rytter Larsen Oscar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

H10B 2,35 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (104 m)    4. (164 m)    5. (134 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (250 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (196 m)    10. (93 m)   11. (312 m)   12. (164 m)   13. (325 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gemmer Hanghøj Asbjørn         Ballerup OK                         1-00:46       5-02:34       3-03:26       1-04:29       1-05:28       1-06:15       1-07:44       1-08:37       1-10:00       1-10:33       1-12:03       1-13:04       1-14:43       1-14:57         14:57     6:21   Gemmer Hanghøj Asbjørn
                                                                           1-00:46       6-01:48       5-00:52       2-01:03       5-00:59       3-00:47       1-01:29       4-00:53       3-01:23       1-00:33       1-01:30       1-01:01       1-01:39       3-00:14               

    2.  Olsen Theis                    Mariager Fjord OK                  17-00:59       7-02:42       9-03:42       5-04:41       2-05:32       3-06:25       2-07:57       2-08:46       2-10:06       2-10:42       2-12:31       2-13:48       2-15:45       2-16:01         16:01     6:48   Olsen Theis
                                                                          17-00:59       4-01:43      12-01:00       1-00:59       1-00:51       9-00:53       4-01:32       2-00:49       2-01:20       2-00:36       8-01:49       7-01:17       8-01:57       9-00:16               

    3.  Pikutzki Mika                  OFV Ostercappeln                    4-00:49       6-02:38       4-03:27       4-04:36       4-05:35       2-06:19       4-08:12       3-09:01       3-10:27       3-11:12       3-12:50       3-14:13       3-16:03       3-16:18         16:18     6:56   Pikutzki Mika
                                                                           4-00:49       7-01:49       1-00:49       4-01:09       5-00:59       2-00:44      13-01:53       2-00:49       4-01:26      10-00:45       2-01:38      11-01:23       3-01:50       6-00:15               

    4.  Gemmer Hanghøj Eskild          Ballerup OK                         1-00:46       2-02:31       2-03:24       2-04:34       2-05:32       4-06:29       3-08:00       4-09:02       4-10:43       4-11:29       4-13:17       4-14:29       4-16:22       4-16:38         16:38     7:04   Gemmer Hanghøj Eskild
                                                                           1-00:46       5-01:45       7-00:53       6-01:10       3-00:58      14-00:57       3-01:31       6-01:02      13-01:41      11-00:46       7-01:48       5-01:12       5-01:53       9-00:16               

    5.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel        OK Snab                            11-00:55       4-02:33       5-03:28      18-06:12      18-07:12      17-08:02      12-09:31      10-10:19       8-11:33       7-12:17       6-13:58       6-14:59       5-16:48       5-17:01         17:01     7:14   Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel
                                                                          11-00:55       1-01:38       8-00:55      25-02:44       7-01:00       5-00:50       1-01:29       1-00:48       1-01:14       6-00:44       4-01:41       1-01:01       2-01:49       1-00:13               

    6.  Rahbek Thyssen Lasse           Horsens OK                          8-00:52       8-02:48       7-03:38       7-04:47       6-05:44       5-06:36       7-08:26       5-09:27       5-11:04       5-11:42       5-13:45       5-14:57       6-17:03       6-17:21         17:21     7:22   Rahbek Thyssen Lasse
                                                                           8-00:52       9-01:56       3-00:50       4-01:09       2-00:57       6-00:52      11-01:50       5-01:01      11-01:37       3-00:38      12-02:03       5-01:12      12-02:06      18-00:18               

    7.  Stilling Pedersen Mikkel       St. Binderup OK                     4-00:49       1-02:27       1-03:23       2-04:34       5-05:37       6-06:40       6-08:24       7-09:33       7-11:21       6-12:05       8-14:06       7-15:26       7-17:27       7-17:44         17:44     7:32   Stilling Pedersen Mikkel
                                                                           4-00:49       1-01:38       9-00:56       7-01:11      10-01:03      16-01:03       9-01:44      11-01:09      14-01:48       6-00:44      10-02:01       9-01:20      10-02:01      13-00:17               

    8.  Skaarup Uhlemann Christian     Kolding OK                         15-00:57      13-02:59      10-03:51       8-04:59       9-06:06       9-06:58       8-08:31       8-09:41       6-11:11       8-12:18       7-14:05       8-15:27       8-17:34       8-17:52         17:52     7:36   Skaarup Uhlemann Christian
                                                                          15-00:57      11-02:02       5-00:52       3-01:08      14-01:07       6-00:52       5-01:33      12-01:10       5-01:30      18-01:07       5-01:47      10-01:22      14-02:07      18-00:18               

    9.  Klogborg Lasse                 OK H.T.F.                          18-01:01      10-02:52      11-03:53      11-05:19      10-06:17      10-07:14      10-09:10       9-10:16       9-11:51       9-12:37       9-14:29       9-15:46       9-17:42       9-18:00         18:00     7:39   Klogborg Lasse
                                                                          18-01:01       8-01:51      14-01:01      16-01:26       3-00:58      14-00:57      16-01:56       8-01:06       8-01:35      11-00:46       9-01:52       7-01:17       6-01:56      18-00:18               

   10.  Emil Thomsen Markus            Holbæk OK                           1-00:46      19-03:29      16-04:18      14-05:42      13-06:47      15-07:50      14-09:40      12-10:46      11-12:21      12-13:27      10-15:14      10-16:47      10-18:45      10-19:02         19:02     8:05   Emil Thomsen Markus
                                                                           1-00:46      22-02:43       1-00:49      14-01:24      13-01:05      16-01:03      11-01:50       8-01:06       8-01:35      17-01:06       5-01:47      19-01:33       9-01:58      13-00:17               

   11.  Nyhaug Mathias                 Asker Skiklubb                      7-00:51      12-02:56      12-04:01      10-05:12      11-06:21      11-07:27      11-09:20      11-10:22      12-12:29      11-13:12      12-15:46      12-17:15      11-19:18      11-19:42         19:42     8:22   Nyhaug Mathias
                                                                           7-00:51      12-02:05      18-01:05       7-01:11      17-01:09      19-01:06      13-01:53       6-01:02      19-02:07       5-00:43      21-02:34      15-01:29      11-02:03      24-00:24               

        Ribergaard Skammelsen Silas    OK Pan Århus                        6-00:50      11-02:55      15-04:17      13-05:38      13-06:47      12-07:41      15-09:41      14-11:08      13-12:40      13-13:33      11-15:40      11-17:08      12-19:29      11-19:42         19:42     8:22   Ribergaard Skammelsen Silas
                                                                           6-00:50      12-02:05      23-01:22      11-01:21      17-01:09      10-00:54      18-02:00      17-01:27       6-01:32      15-00:53      13-02:07      13-01:28      17-02:21       1-00:13               

   13.  K. Holm Daniel                 OK GORM                            11-00:55       9-02:51       8-03:41       9-05:03       8-06:05       8-06:48       9-08:33      18-12:34      17-14:09      17-14:53      16-16:33      15-17:42      13-19:32      13-19:47         19:47     8:25   K. Holm Daniel
                                                                          11-00:55       9-01:56       3-00:50      12-01:22       9-01:02       1-00:43      10-01:45      24-04:01       8-01:35       6-00:44       3-01:40       4-01:09       3-01:50       6-00:15               

   14.  Faber Fenger-Grøn Asbjørn      Silkeborg OK                       15-00:57      15-03:07      13-04:03      15-05:46      15-06:54      14-07:49      16-09:44      15-11:10      15-12:58      14-13:40      14-16:04      14-17:29      14-19:36      14-19:52         19:52     8:27   Faber Fenger-Grøn Asbjørn
                                                                          15-00:57      15-02:10       9-00:56      21-01:43      16-01:08      12-00:55      15-01:55      16-01:26      14-01:48       4-00:42      20-02:24      12-01:25      14-02:07       9-00:16               

   15.  K. Holm Andreas                OK GORM                            18-01:01      17-03:24      17-04:26      17-05:54      17-07:07      16-07:59      13-09:39      13-10:47      14-12:50      15-13:42      13-15:51      13-17:26      15-19:58      15-20:15         20:15     8:37   K. Holm Andreas
                                                                          18-01:01      18-02:23      15-01:02      18-01:28      20-01:13       6-00:52       7-01:40      10-01:08      18-02:03      14-00:52      16-02:09      20-01:35      22-02:32      13-00:17               

   16.  Christian Maarup Mads          Allerød OK                          9-00:53       2-02:31       6-03:29       6-04:44       6-05:44       6-06:40       5-08:17       6-09:32      10-12:06      10-12:52      15-16:15      16-17:44      16-20:12      16-20:29         20:29     8:42   Christian Maarup Mads
                                                                           9-00:53       1-01:38      11-00:58      10-01:15       7-01:00      13-00:56       6-01:37      13-01:15      21-02:34      11-00:46      24-03:23      15-01:29      21-02:28      13-00:17               

   17.  Ribergaard Skammelsen Bertil   OK Pan Århus                       25-01:56      23-04:09      23-05:21      20-06:32      20-07:48      20-08:36      19-10:35      17-12:10      16-13:43      16-14:27      17-16:34      17-18:05      17-20:28      17-20:44         20:44     8:49   Ribergaard Skammelsen Bertil
                                                                          25-01:56      16-02:13      21-01:12       7-01:11      21-01:16       4-00:48      17-01:59      20-01:35       7-01:33       6-00:44      13-02:07      17-01:31      19-02:23       9-00:16               

   18.  Hoffmann Stian                 OK FROS                            11-00:55      16-03:17      17-04:26      16-05:50      16-06:59      17-08:02      18-10:18      16-11:40      18-14:18      18-15:19      18-17:41      18-19:09      18-21:32      18-21:52         21:52     9:18   Hoffmann Stian
                                                                          11-00:55      17-02:22      20-01:09      14-01:24      17-01:09      16-01:03      22-02:16      14-01:22      22-02:38      16-01:01      19-02:22      13-01:28      19-02:23      22-00:20               

   19.  G. Dybvik Martin               Stokke IL                          11-00:55      24-05:25      24-06:25      24-08:04      23-09:11      23-10:32      23-12:12      21-13:36      20-15:29      20-16:49      19-18:57      19-20:42      19-22:56      19-23:20         23:20     9:55   G. Dybvik Martin
                                                                          11-00:55      24-04:30      12-01:00      20-01:39      14-01:07      23-01:21       7-01:40      15-01:24      16-01:53      23-01:20      15-02:08      22-01:45      16-02:14      24-00:24               

   20.  Høyer Staugaard Torbjørn       FIF Hillerød Orientering           20-01:05      18-03:28      19-04:35      22-06:36      21-08:00      21-09:15      21-11:28      20-13:02      19-15:00      19-16:10      20-19:16      20-20:56      20-23:37      20-23:51         23:51    10:08   Høyer Staugaard Torbjørn
                                                                          20-01:05      18-02:23      19-01:07      22-02:01      22-01:24      21-01:15      21-02:13      19-01:34      17-01:58      19-01:10      23-03:06      21-01:40      24-02:41       3-00:14               

   21.  Houkjær Rolighed Christian     St. Binderup OK                    22-01:07      21-03:43      20-05:03      23-07:32      23-09:11      24-10:36      24-12:47      23-14:23      23-17:04      23-18:15      23-20:24      22-21:56      21-24:02      21-24:25         24:25    10:23   Houkjær Rolighed Christian
                                                                          22-01:07      21-02:36      22-01:20      24-02:29      24-01:39      24-01:25      20-02:11      21-01:36      23-02:41      20-01:11      16-02:09      18-01:32      12-02:06      23-00:23               

   22.  Hastrup Dyrlund Julianus       Horsens OK                         21-01:06      22-03:59      20-05:03      19-06:25      19-07:28      19-08:22      20-11:10      19-12:37      21-15:53      21-17:12      21-19:54      21-21:45      22-24:19      22-24:33         24:33    10:26   Hastrup Dyrlund Julianus
                                                                          21-01:06      23-02:53      16-01:04      12-01:22      10-01:03      10-00:54      24-02:48      17-01:27      24-03:16      22-01:19      22-02:42      23-01:51      23-02:34       3-00:14               

   23.  Hedemann Aske                  Faaborg OK                         23-01:10      20-03:41      22-05:08      21-06:35      22-08:08      22-09:26      22-12:04      22-13:51      22-16:23      22-17:45      22-20:00      23-21:57      22-24:19      23-24:36         24:36    10:28   Hedemann Aske
                                                                          23-01:10      20-02:31      24-01:27      17-01:27      23-01:33      22-01:18      23-02:38      22-01:47      20-02:32      24-01:22      18-02:15      24-01:57      18-02:22      13-00:17               

   24.  Lauterbach Alkjær Lucas        FIF Hillerød Orientering           10-00:54      13-02:59      13-04:03      12-05:33      12-06:36      13-07:46      17-09:54      24-17:55      24-19:32      24-20:47      24-22:48      24-23:51      24-25:47      24-26:02         26:02    11:04   Lauterbach Alkjær Lucas
                                                                          10-00:54      12-02:05      16-01:04      19-01:30      10-01:03      20-01:10      19-02:08      25-08:01      11-01:37      21-01:15      10-02:01       3-01:03       6-01:56       6-00:15               

   25.  Emil Maarup Tore               Allerød OK                         24-01:37      25-09:35      25-11:10      25-13:37      25-15:45      25-17:43      25-22:20      25-25:21      25-29:07      25-31:01      25-35:01      25-37:33      25-40:29      25-40:48         40:48    17:21   Emil Maarup Tore
                                                                          24-01:37      25-07:58      25-01:35      23-02:27      25-02:08      25-01:58      25-04:37      23-03:01      25-03:46      25-01:54      25-04:00      25-02:32      25-02:56      21-00:19               

H12A 3,25 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (313 m)    6. (259 m)    7. (185 m)    8. (291 m)    9. (225 m)   10. (389 m)   11. (167 m)   12. (120 m)   13. (223 m)    14. (94 m)   15. (121 m)    16. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klærke Mikkelsen Jacob         Horsens OK                          4-01:18       5-02:17       2-03:41       2-06:21       2-07:57       1-09:20       1-10:13       1-11:36       1-12:52       1-14:52       1-16:03       1-16:57       1-18:28       1-19:18       1-19:51       1-20:03         20:03     6:10   Klærke Mikkelsen Jacob
                                                                           4-01:18       6-00:59       1-01:24       2-02:40       1-01:36       2-01:23       1-00:53       1-01:23       1-01:16       3-02:00       2-01:11       6-00:54       1-01:31       5-00:50       2-00:33       5-00:12               

    2.  Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas          FIF Hillerød Orientering            2-01:15       4-02:15       3-03:42       2-06:21       3-08:07       2-09:28       2-10:25       2-11:53       2-13:12       2-15:11       2-16:23       2-17:08       2-18:54       2-19:34       2-20:08       2-20:22         20:22     6:16   Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas
                                                                           2-01:15       7-01:00       3-01:27       1-02:39       4-01:46       1-01:21       5-00:57       2-01:28       2-01:19       2-01:59       3-01:12       1-00:45       3-01:46       1-00:40       3-00:34      22-00:14               

    3.  Hedver Thesbjerg Erik          Horsens OK                          3-01:17       2-02:12       4-03:50       5-06:34       5-08:25       4-10:07       4-11:02       3-12:38       3-14:04       3-16:13       3-17:26       3-18:19       3-20:07       3-20:56       3-21:37       3-21:49         21:49     6:42   Hedver Thesbjerg Erik
                                                                           3-01:17       4-00:55       6-01:38       4-02:44       6-01:51       5-01:42       3-00:55       4-01:36       4-01:26       6-02:09       4-01:13       5-00:53       5-01:48       3-00:49       7-00:41       5-00:12               

    4.  David Broman Jensen Oscar      Allerød OK                          5-01:22       3-02:13       5-03:53       4-06:33       4-08:18       5-10:10       5-11:05       4-13:06       4-14:34       4-17:00       4-18:19       4-19:15       4-21:15       4-22:04       4-22:44       4-22:56         22:56     7:03   David Broman Jensen Oscar
                                                                           5-01:22       3-00:51       7-01:40       2-02:40       3-01:45      10-01:52       3-00:55      15-02:01       5-01:28       9-02:26       7-01:19       8-00:56       7-02:00       3-00:49       6-00:40       5-00:12               

    5.  Isaksen Felix                  OK Snab                             9-01:30       9-02:34       6-04:04       6-07:03       6-09:06       7-11:07       6-12:05       5-13:40       5-15:45       5-17:42       5-18:58       6-19:49       5-21:36       5-22:26       5-22:58       5-23:09         23:09     7:07   Isaksen Felix
                                                                           9-01:30      10-01:04       4-01:30       7-02:59       9-02:03      12-02:01       6-00:58       3-01:35      21-02:05       1-01:57       5-01:16       3-00:51       4-01:47       5-00:50       1-00:32       1-00:11               

    6.  Caspersen Jeppe                OK Snab                             1-01:13       1-01:55       1-03:20       1-06:17       1-07:56       3-09:31       3-10:29       6-14:23       6-15:46       6-17:50       6-18:59       5-19:46       6-21:39       6-22:36       6-23:20       6-23:31         23:31     7:14   Caspersen Jeppe
                                                                           1-01:13       1-00:42       2-01:25       6-02:57       2-01:39       3-01:35       6-00:58      28-03:54       3-01:23       5-02:04       1-01:09       2-00:47       6-01:53      11-00:57       9-00:44       1-00:11               

    7.  Krogh Madsen Anders            OK Roskilde                        27-02:12      18-03:08      10-04:39      14-08:50      12-10:40       8-12:16       8-13:10       8-14:47       8-16:19       8-18:21       7-19:38       7-20:30       7-22:36       7-23:20       7-24:15       7-24:27         24:27     7:31   Krogh Madsen Anders
                                                                          27-02:12       5-00:56       5-01:31      18-04:11       5-01:50       4-01:36       2-00:54       6-01:37       6-01:32       4-02:02       6-01:17       4-00:52       8-02:06       2-00:44      18-00:55       5-00:12               

    8.  Berglund Mikkel                Ringerike o-lag                     6-01:24       8-02:32       8-04:18       8-07:23       7-09:18       6-11:05       7-12:08       7-14:24       7-15:58       7-18:15       8-19:39       8-20:34       8-22:42       8-23:47       8-24:33       8-24:46         24:46     7:37   Berglund Mikkel
                                                                           6-01:24      14-01:08       9-01:46       8-03:05       7-01:55       7-01:47       9-01:03      20-02:16       7-01:34       8-02:17       9-01:24       7-00:55       9-02:08      15-01:05      12-00:46      17-00:13               

    9.  Ø. Pedersen Esben              OK GORM                            16-01:39       6-02:29       9-04:22       7-07:17       8-10:24      11-12:32       9-13:34       9-15:16       9-16:50       9-19:02       9-20:24       9-21:22       9-23:05       9-23:56       9-24:43       9-24:56         24:56     7:40   Ø. Pedersen Esben
                                                                          16-01:39       2-00:50      12-01:53       5-02:55      25-03:07      15-02:08       8-01:02       7-01:42       7-01:34       7-02:12       8-01:22      10-00:58       2-01:43       7-00:51      13-00:47      17-00:13               

   10.  Møller Skaug Søren             OK Pan Århus                       21-01:48      16-02:58      14-05:00      11-08:38       9-10:36      10-12:24       9-13:34      10-15:29      10-17:10      10-19:51      10-21:30      11-22:39      10-25:08      11-26:18      10-27:01      10-27:15         27:15     8:23   Møller Skaug Søren
                                                                          21-01:48      16-01:10      15-02:02      12-03:38       8-01:58       8-01:48      14-01:10      10-01:55      10-01:41      16-02:41      20-01:39      22-01:09      13-02:29      19-01:10       8-00:43      22-00:14               

   11.  Lind Barfoed Jonathan          Kolding OK                         19-01:44      17-02:59      19-05:19      16-09:08      15-11:17      15-13:18      14-14:26      14-16:23      13-18:04      12-20:33      12-21:59      12-22:59      12-25:24      10-26:16      11-27:04      11-27:16         27:16     8:23   Lind Barfoed Jonathan
                                                                          19-01:44      17-01:15      17-02:20      13-03:49      11-02:09      12-02:01      10-01:08      11-01:57      10-01:41      10-02:29      10-01:26      12-01:00      12-02:25       8-00:52      14-00:48       5-00:12               

   12.  K. Holm Filip                  OK GORM                            14-01:34      11-02:43      12-04:41      13-08:39      14-10:54      14-12:57      13-14:05      13-16:16      12-18:03      13-20:44      13-22:17      13-23:14      13-25:43      13-26:44      12-27:38      12-27:50         27:50     8:33   K. Holm Filip
                                                                          14-01:34      15-01:09      14-01:58      15-03:58      15-02:15      14-02:03      10-01:08      17-02:11      12-01:47      16-02:41      14-01:33       9-00:57      13-02:29      13-01:01      17-00:54       5-00:12               

   13.  Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Jonas   OK Roskilde                        10-01:31      20-03:16      16-05:08      11-08:38      13-10:50      12-12:41      12-13:50      11-15:40      11-17:17      11-19:53      11-21:31      10-22:34      11-25:23      12-26:24      13-27:42      13-27:55         27:55     8:35   Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Jonas
                                                                          10-01:31      24-01:45      11-01:52      10-03:30      12-02:12       9-01:51      13-01:09       9-01:50       9-01:37      14-02:36      16-01:38      16-01:03      20-02:49      13-01:01      28-01:18      17-00:13               

   14.  Andersen Magnus                Ballerup OK                         7-01:27       7-02:30      17-05:17      10-08:31      10-10:37       9-12:23      11-13:44      12-16:00      14-18:18      14-21:02      14-22:40      14-23:42      14-26:06      14-27:01      14-27:52      14-28:04         28:04     8:38   Andersen Magnus
                                                                           7-01:27       9-01:03      22-02:47       9-03:14      10-02:06       6-01:46      22-01:21      20-02:16      23-02:18      18-02:44      16-01:38      13-01:02      11-02:24      10-00:55      15-00:51       5-00:12               

   15.  Fossum Magnus                  IK Grane Arendal Orientering       16-01:39      14-02:46      13-04:49      15-09:06      16-11:19      16-13:19      15-14:36      15-16:56      15-18:55      15-21:44      15-23:12      15-24:19      15-27:18      15-28:12      15-29:15      15-29:27         29:27     9:03   Fossum Magnus
                                                                          16-01:39      13-01:07      16-02:03      19-04:17      13-02:13      11-02:00      20-01:17      22-02:20      18-01:59      19-02:49      11-01:28      21-01:07      21-02:59       9-00:54      22-01:03       5-00:12               

   16.  Thorsing Christensen Oliver    Faaborg OK                         10-01:31      10-02:36       7-04:16       9-07:50      10-10:37      13-12:49      20-16:35      19-18:11      17-20:01      16-22:30      16-24:03      16-25:09      16-27:45      16-28:52      16-29:43      16-29:55         29:55     9:12   Thorsing Christensen Oliver
                                                                          10-01:31      12-01:05       7-01:40      11-03:34      22-02:47      16-02:12      28-03:46       4-01:36      14-01:50      10-02:29      14-01:33      19-01:06      16-02:36      18-01:07      15-00:51       5-00:12               

   17.  Bo Kølbæk Mikkel               Aarhus 1900 Orientering            28-02:23      24-03:51      22-06:16      22-10:24      22-12:43      21-15:28      21-16:48      21-18:35      19-20:23      18-23:02      18-24:33      18-25:36      17-28:15      17-29:32      17-30:33      17-30:45         30:45     9:27   Bo Kølbæk Mikkel
                                                                          28-02:23      20-01:28      20-02:25      17-04:08      17-02:19      21-02:45      21-01:20       8-01:47      13-01:48      15-02:39      12-01:31      16-01:03      17-02:39      23-01:17      21-01:01       5-00:12               

   18.  Alkjær Eriksen Lasse           FIF Hillerød Orientering           22-01:49      15-02:53      17-05:17      18-09:36      18-12:12      18-14:34      17-15:59      18-18:10      20-22:54      20-25:26      20-26:57      20-28:03      18-30:19      18-31:25      18-32:03      18-32:18         32:18     9:56   Alkjær Eriksen Lasse
                                                                          22-01:49      10-01:04      19-02:24      21-04:19      21-02:36      18-02:22      23-01:25      17-02:11      27-04:44      13-02:32      12-01:31      19-01:06      10-02:16      17-01:06       5-00:38      26-00:15               

   19.  H. Jensen Louis                OK H.T.F.                           8-01:29      13-02:45      10-04:39      20-10:04      21-12:29      19-14:47      18-16:02      17-18:01      16-19:52      17-22:44      17-24:22      17-25:24      19-30:49      19-32:05      19-33:14      19-33:25         33:25    10:16   H. Jensen Louis
                                                                           8-01:29      18-01:16      13-01:54      25-05:25      18-02:25      17-02:18      18-01:15      13-01:59      15-01:51      20-02:52      16-01:38      13-01:02      28-05:25      22-01:16      26-01:09       1-00:11               

   20.  Ramus Christian                OK FROS                            15-01:36      20-03:16      15-05:02      17-09:19      17-11:33      17-14:32      16-15:45      16-17:57      18-20:08      19-23:41      19-25:50      19-27:24      20-30:58      20-32:21      20-33:29      20-33:41         33:41    10:21   Ramus Christian
                                                                          15-01:36      22-01:40       9-01:46      19-04:17      14-02:14      25-02:59      15-01:13      19-02:12      22-02:11      25-03:33      26-02:09      27-01:34      24-03:34      25-01:23      25-01:08       5-00:12               

   21.  Mikkelsen Mads                 OK Melfar                          24-02:00      23-03:29      26-07:50      24-12:16      23-15:06      23-17:41      23-19:11      23-21:11      22-23:15      22-26:11      21-27:54      21-29:04      21-31:45      21-32:56      21-34:03      21-34:16         34:16    10:32   Mikkelsen Mads
                                                                          24-02:00      21-01:29      28-04:21      22-04:26      23-02:50      20-02:35      25-01:30      14-02:00      20-02:04      22-02:56      22-01:43      23-01:10      18-02:41      20-01:11      24-01:07      17-00:13               

   22.  Buchholz Tom                   MTK Bad Harzburg                   18-01:42      11-02:43      20-05:30      21-10:05      20-12:20      20-15:10      19-16:24      20-18:21      24-25:25      24-27:56      23-29:34      23-30:36      23-33:11      22-34:11      22-35:07      22-35:24         35:24    10:53   Buchholz Tom
                                                                          18-01:42       8-01:01      22-02:47      23-04:35      15-02:15      23-02:50      17-01:14      11-01:57      29-07:04      12-02:31      16-01:38      13-01:02      15-02:35      12-01:00      20-00:56      28-00:17               

   23.  F. Saetnan Birk                Fossum IF                          12-01:33      19-03:13      21-05:41      19-09:48      19-12:15      22-17:12      22-18:27      22-20:58      20-22:54      21-26:06      22-28:07      22-29:17      22-32:35      23-34:24      23-35:19      23-35:32         35:32    10:56   F. Saetnan Birk
                                                                          12-01:33      22-01:40      21-02:28      16-04:07      19-02:27      27-04:57      18-01:15      23-02:31      16-01:56      24-03:12      25-02:01      23-01:10      22-03:18      28-01:49      18-00:55      17-00:13               

   24.  Fenger Vad Lasse               Horsens OK                         12-01:33      27-05:40      27-08:02      23-11:56      26-16:38      25-19:07      24-20:15      24-23:00      23-24:59      23-27:53      24-29:46      24-30:44      24-33:31      24-34:45      24-35:29      24-35:40         35:40    10:58   Fenger Vad Lasse
                                                                          12-01:33      27-04:07      18-02:22      14-03:54      29-04:42      19-02:29      10-01:08      24-02:45      18-01:59      21-02:54      23-01:53      10-00:58      19-02:47      21-01:14       9-00:44       1-00:11               

   25.  Johannsen Aske                 OK SYD                             25-02:02      25-03:56      24-07:36      27-13:58      27-17:18      26-20:04      26-21:30      26-24:19      25-26:37      25-30:48      25-32:59      25-34:23      25-38:27      25-39:51      25-40:25      25-40:39         40:39    12:30   Johannsen Aske
                                                                          25-02:02      25-01:54      27-03:40      28-06:22      27-03:20      22-02:46      24-01:26      25-02:49      23-02:18      27-04:11      27-02:11      25-01:24      26-04:04      26-01:24       3-00:34      22-00:14               

   26.  Morten Nolte Finn              TSV Nusse                          20-01:45      26-04:45      25-07:45      26-13:47      25-16:21      28-25:40      28-26:53      28-29:03      27-30:59      27-34:03      26-35:44      26-36:49      26-40:16      26-41:21      26-42:37      26-42:51         42:51    13:11   Morten Nolte Finn
                                                                          20-01:45      26-03:00      24-03:00      26-06:02      20-02:34      29-09:19      15-01:13      16-02:10      16-01:56      23-03:04      21-01:41      18-01:05      23-03:27      15-01:05      27-01:16      22-00:14               

   27.  Stilling Pedersen Rasmus       St. Binderup OK                    23-01:59      22-03:18      23-06:22      25-12:29      24-15:26      24-18:53      25-21:19      25-24:11      26-27:49      26-33:50      27-36:47      27-38:23      27-42:28      27-44:01      27-44:46      27-44:58         44:58    13:50   Stilling Pedersen Rasmus
                                                                          23-01:59      19-01:19      25-03:04      27-06:07      24-02:57      26-03:27      27-02:26      26-02:52      26-03:38      29-06:01      28-02:57      28-01:36      27-04:05      27-01:33      11-00:45       5-00:12               

   28.  Andresen Skotte Gustav         Fossum IF                          26-02:06      28-07:51      28-11:02      28-16:11      28-19:22      27-22:20      27-24:37      27-28:22      28-31:14      28-35:21      28-37:20      28-38:53      28-42:49      28-44:07      28-45:13      28-45:28         45:28    13:59   Andresen Skotte Gustav
                                                                          26-02:06      29-05:45      26-03:11      24-05:09      26-03:11      24-02:58      26-02:17      27-03:45      25-02:52      26-04:07      24-01:59      26-01:33      25-03:56      24-01:18      23-01:06      26-00:15               

   29.  Taurit                         Phoenix Lübeck                     29-03:11      29-08:00      29-13:42      29-23:20      29-27:41      29-33:15      29-37:02      29-41:03      29-46:33      29-52:03      29-55:08      29-57:30    29-1:03:48    29-1:06:40    29-1:09:23    29-1:09:58       1:09:58    21:31   Taurit
                                                                          29-03:11      28-04:49      29-05:42      29-09:38      28-04:21      28-05:34      29-03:47      29-04:01      28-05:30      28-05:30      29-03:05      29-02:22      29-06:18      29-02:52      29-02:43      29-00:35               

        Stamer Konrad                  Preetzer TSV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0-26:00          Udg.            Stamer Konrad
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

        Vinther Østermark Jensen Gusta Kolding OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Ikke startet            Vinther Østermark Jensen Gustav
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

        Dalgaard Jens                  Kolding OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Ikke startet            Dalgaard Jens
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

        Gabs Rasmussen Jonas           OK Melfar                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ikke startet            Gabs Rasmussen Jonas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

        Lundsfryd Jensen Samuel        OK Melfar                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ikke startet            Lundsfryd Jensen Samuel
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

H12B 2,55 km

                                                                         1. (124 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (104 m)    4. (164 m)    5. (134 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (250 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (196 m)   10. (225 m)   11. (376 m)   12. (164 m)   13. (325 m)    14. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Weber Nissen Martin            OK Esbjerg                          5-00:48       3-02:20       2-03:04       2-04:07       2-04:53       2-05:36       2-06:55       2-07:43       1-08:55       1-10:40       1-12:36       1-13:28       1-15:03       1-15:14         15:14     5:58   Weber Nissen Martin
                                                                           5-00:48       2-01:32       3-00:44       4-01:03       3-00:46       2-00:43       2-01:19       1-00:48       1-01:12       3-01:45       2-01:56       1-00:52       3-01:35       1-00:11               

    2.  Lehrmann Emil                  OK Snab                             2-00:41       6-02:36       5-03:17       3-04:14       3-04:57       2-05:36       4-06:59       3-07:57       2-09:09       2-10:48       2-12:41       2-13:34       2-15:06       2-15:17         15:17     5:59   Lehrmann Emil
                                                                           2-00:41       6-01:55       1-00:41       1-00:57       2-00:43       1-00:39       3-01:23       4-00:58       1-01:12       2-01:39       1-01:53       2-00:53       2-01:32       1-00:11               

    3.  Frisgård Pedersen Jakob        OK H.T.F.                           1-00:38       4-02:27       4-03:13       4-04:15       3-04:57       4-05:40       1-06:54       1-07:42       4-09:44       3-11:22       3-13:26       3-14:25       3-15:56       3-16:11         16:11     6:20   Frisgård Pedersen Jakob
                                                                           1-00:38       5-01:49       4-00:46       3-01:02       1-00:42       2-00:43       1-01:14       1-00:48       5-02:02       1-01:38       3-02:04       3-00:59       1-01:31       5-00:15               

    4.  Kramers Sørensen Kristian      OK Esbjerg                          6-00:56       5-02:31       6-03:24       5-04:33       5-05:26       5-06:11       5-07:38       5-08:28       5-09:54       4-11:42       4-13:55       4-14:59       4-16:40       4-16:54         16:54     6:37   Kramers Sørensen Kristian
                                                                           6-00:56       4-01:35       5-00:53       5-01:09       5-00:53       5-00:45       5-01:27       3-00:50       4-01:26       4-01:48       4-02:13       4-01:04       4-01:41       4-00:14               

    5.  B Christensen Mathias          Odense OK                           4-00:44       2-02:17       1-03:00       1-03:57       1-04:49       1-05:33       3-06:58       4-08:00       3-09:20       5-16:37       5-21:17       5-23:29       5-27:16       5-27:55         27:55    10:56   B Christensen Mathias
                                                                           4-00:44       3-01:33       2-00:43       1-00:57       4-00:52       4-00:44       4-01:25       5-01:02       3-01:20       6-07:17       5-04:40       6-02:12       6-03:47       6-00:39               

    6.  Brøcher Jonatan                Aalborg OK                          2-00:41       1-02:01       3-03:10       6-04:34       6-06:30       6-07:39       6-11:52       6-13:39       6-19:20       6-22:27       6-28:48       6-30:22       6-32:45       6-32:56         32:56    12:54   Brøcher Jonatan
                                                                           2-00:41       1-01:20       6-01:09       6-01:24       6-01:56       6-01:09       6-04:13       6-01:47       6-05:41       5-03:07       6-06:21       5-01:34       5-02:23       1-00:11               

H14A 4,35 km

                                                                         1. (358 m)    2. (388 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (452 m)    5. (176 m)    6. (292 m)    7. (208 m)    8. (226 m)    9. (413 m)   10. (234 m)   11. (156 m)   12. (250 m)    13. (57 m)   14. (217 m)   15. (168 m)   16. (139 m)   17. (256 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten      OK Snab                             2-02:51       2-05:17       2-07:55       1-10:52       1-12:05       1-13:48       1-15:19       1-16:37       1-19:06       1-20:18       1-21:23       1-23:36       1-23:58       1-26:03       1-27:12       1-28:09       1-29:22       1-29:33         29:33     6:47   Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten
                                                                           2-02:51       2-02:26       9-02:38       1-02:57       1-01:13       1-01:43       2-01:31       1-01:18       1-02:29       1-01:12       1-01:05       1-02:13       1-00:22       2-02:05       1-01:09       1-00:57       2-01:13       5-00:11               

    2.  Holm Splittorff Frederik       FIF Hillerød Orientering            6-03:11      10-06:37       9-09:09       6-12:20       4-13:38       2-15:23       7-18:33       5-19:56       4-22:41       4-23:58       3-25:08       2-27:29       3-28:04       2-30:12       2-31:23       2-33:02       2-34:15       2-34:25         34:25     7:54   Holm Splittorff Frederik
                                                                           6-03:11      12-03:26       4-02:32       2-03:11       2-01:18       2-01:45      18-03:10       2-01:23       8-02:45       4-01:17       3-01:10       3-02:21       7-00:35       4-02:08       5-01:11      12-01:39       2-01:13       1-00:10               

    3.  Holm Nielsen Mikkel            Horsens OK                         10-03:26       7-06:14       7-08:49      10-12:40       8-14:01       6-16:05       4-17:41       3-19:18       3-22:11       3-23:45       4-25:16       2-27:29       2-27:59       3-30:38       3-31:52       3-33:06       3-34:26       3-34:37         34:37     7:57   Holm Nielsen Mikkel
                                                                          10-03:26       8-02:48       5-02:35      12-03:51       6-01:21      10-02:04       4-01:36       6-01:37       9-02:53      12-01:34      13-01:31       1-02:13       2-00:30       9-02:39       7-01:14       5-01:14       6-01:20       5-00:11               

    4.  Kristiansson Linus             Trollhättans SOK                    7-03:13       5-05:54       3-08:19       7-12:26       6-13:45       5-15:46       3-17:21       2-19:00       2-21:43       2-23:23       2-24:47       4-27:50       4-28:32       4-31:19       4-32:33       4-34:00       4-35:21       4-35:32         35:32     8:10   Kristiansson Linus
                                                                           7-03:13       7-02:41       2-02:25      15-04:07       4-01:19       8-02:01       3-01:35       7-01:39       6-02:43      17-01:40      10-01:24      10-03:03      12-00:42      12-02:47       7-01:14       8-01:27       8-01:21       5-00:11               

    5.  Eg Staugaard Søren             Kolding OK                          4-03:02       4-05:41       5-08:31       4-12:09       5-13:41      12-17:38      10-19:33       6-20:57       7-23:57       7-25:37       7-26:59       6-29:25       6-30:15       5-32:23       5-33:39       5-34:39       5-36:07       5-36:20         36:20     8:21   Eg Staugaard Søren
                                                                           4-03:02       4-02:39      12-02:50       8-03:38      10-01:32      24-03:57       9-01:55       3-01:24      11-03:00      17-01:40       9-01:22       5-02:26      16-00:50       4-02:08       9-01:16       2-01:00      10-01:28      20-00:13               

    6.  Poulsen Malthe                 FIF Hillerød Orientering            5-03:08       3-05:38       3-08:19       8-12:33      10-14:11       9-16:51       8-19:04       8-21:10       6-23:49       6-25:19       6-26:32       5-29:14       5-29:58       6-32:49       6-34:06       6-35:19       6-36:53       6-37:05         37:05     8:31   Poulsen Malthe
                                                                           5-03:08       3-02:30      10-02:41      17-04:14      15-01:38      18-02:40      12-02:13      14-02:06       4-02:39      10-01:30       7-01:13       7-02:42      14-00:44      14-02:51      10-01:17       4-01:13      14-01:34      14-00:12               

    7.  Kobæk Edsen Jens               Nordvest OK                         8-03:16       8-06:27       8-08:53       5-12:13       3-13:34       3-15:32       2-17:12       9-21:32      11-24:42      11-25:58      11-27:42       9-32:13       9-32:46       8-34:58       8-36:08       8-37:23       7-38:34       7-38:44         38:44     8:54   Kobæk Edsen Jens
                                                                           8-03:16       9-03:11       3-02:26       4-03:20       6-01:21       6-01:58       5-01:40      26-04:20      12-03:10       2-01:16      18-01:44      20-04:31       4-00:33       6-02:12       3-01:10       6-01:15       1-01:11       1-00:10               

    8.  Bagger Hagner Andreas          Silkeborg OK                       12-03:40      11-07:00      12-09:54      12-13:24      12-14:57      11-17:16       9-19:13       7-20:59       8-24:18       8-25:41      10-27:18       8-30:28       8-31:18       7-34:15       7-35:41       7-37:07       8-38:40       8-38:51         38:51     8:55   Bagger Hagner Andreas
                                                                          12-03:40      10-03:20      13-02:54       7-03:30      11-01:33      15-02:19      10-01:57       8-01:46      16-03:19       7-01:23      14-01:37      12-03:10      16-00:50      15-02:57      17-01:26       7-01:26      12-01:33       5-00:11               

    9.  Birk Nielsen Marko             Aalborg OK                         11-03:28      12-07:06      11-09:43      11-12:55      11-14:15       8-16:14       5-17:54      12-22:21      12-25:18      12-26:39      12-28:32      10-32:58      10-33:28       9-35:46       9-36:56       9-38:06       9-39:26       9-39:39         39:39     9:06   Birk Nielsen Marko
                                                                          11-03:28      16-03:38       8-02:37       3-03:12       5-01:20       7-01:59       5-01:40      27-04:27      10-02:57       6-01:21      22-01:53      19-04:26       2-00:30       7-02:18       3-01:10       3-01:10       6-01:20      20-00:13               

   10.  Kjær Hemmingsen Malte          FIF Hillerød Orientering            9-03:19       6-05:58       6-08:33       3-11:58       7-13:46       4-15:41      11-19:44      10-21:48       9-24:32       9-25:49       7-26:59      11-34:21      11-35:16      11-37:56      11-39:14      11-40:56      10-42:25      10-42:37         42:37     9:47   Kjær Hemmingsen Malte
                                                                           9-03:19       4-02:39       5-02:35       6-03:25      20-01:48       5-01:55      22-04:03      13-02:04       7-02:44       4-01:17       3-01:10      27-07:22      18-00:55      10-02:40      11-01:18      13-01:42      11-01:29      14-00:12               

        Eeg Højholt Mikkel             Kolding OK                         25-06:18      24-12:01      23-14:55      22-19:24      22-20:47      21-22:41      20-25:58      17-27:23      16-30:04      15-31:28      14-32:37      12-35:10      12-35:43      10-37:49      10-39:00      10-40:49      11-42:26      10-42:37         42:37     9:47   Eeg Højholt Mikkel
                                                                          25-06:18      24-05:43      13-02:54      21-04:29       9-01:23       4-01:54      20-03:17       4-01:25       5-02:41       8-01:24       2-01:09       6-02:33       4-00:33       3-02:06       5-01:11      16-01:49      16-01:37       5-00:11               

   12.  Alkjær Eriksen Andreas         FIF Hillerød Orientering           14-03:56      16-07:56      16-11:23      15-15:38      15-17:21      17-20:43      15-23:06      16-26:42      15-29:52      14-31:20      15-32:48      14-36:01      13-36:39      12-39:15      12-40:36      12-42:22      12-43:41      12-43:53         43:53    10:05   Alkjær Eriksen Andreas
                                                                          14-03:56      17-04:00      18-03:27      18-04:15      16-01:43      22-03:22      13-02:23      25-03:36      12-03:10       9-01:28      11-01:28      13-03:13       8-00:38       8-02:36      14-01:21      14-01:46       5-01:19      14-00:12               

   13.  Modler Hedemann Peter          Faaborg OK                         13-03:55      13-07:24      13-10:30      14-14:50      14-16:41      14-19:14      17-24:51      20-28:25      19-31:41      18-33:12      18-34:41      17-37:46      16-38:25      14-41:06      14-42:26      13-44:13      13-45:26      13-45:39         45:39    10:29   Modler Hedemann Peter
                                                                          13-03:55      13-03:29      16-03:06      19-04:20      22-01:51      16-02:33      25-05:37      24-03:34      15-03:16      11-01:31      12-01:29      11-03:05      10-00:39      11-02:41      12-01:20      15-01:47       2-01:13      20-00:13               

   14.  Kollenbach Valentin            Ski-Club Helsa e.V.                14-03:56      18-08:16      20-12:41      21-18:15      21-20:07      19-22:23      19-25:40      18-27:48      18-31:34      19-33:39      19-35:27      18-39:10      18-39:53      16-43:25      16-45:15      15-47:06      14-48:30      14-48:42         48:42    11:11   Kollenbach Valentin
                                                                          14-03:56      20-04:20      24-04:25      24-05:34      23-01:52      14-02:16      20-03:17      16-02:08      18-03:46      21-02:05      20-01:48      17-03:43      13-00:43      19-03:32      22-01:50      17-01:51       9-01:24      14-00:12               

   15.  Bock Bjørnsen Andreas          OK Pan Århus                        1-02:37       1-04:53       1-07:15       2-10:56       2-12:14      10-16:54      12-20:02      11-22:05      10-24:41      10-25:57       9-27:08      13-35:59      14-37:01      15-41:19      15-43:23      14-45:46      14-48:30      15-48:51         48:51    11:13   Bock Bjørnsen Andreas
                                                                           1-02:37       1-02:16       1-02:22      10-03:41       2-01:18      25-04:40      17-03:08      12-02:03       3-02:36       2-01:16       5-01:11      28-08:51      21-01:02      22-04:18      25-02:04      24-02:23      26-02:44      28-00:21               

   16.  Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels      Kolding OK                         18-04:11      15-07:48      15-11:08      16-15:40      16-17:25      15-19:33      14-22:18      14-24:04      13-28:45      16-31:57      16-33:44      19-39:25      19-40:09      19-44:39      18-46:22      16-47:56      16-49:44      16-49:56         49:56    11:28   Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels
                                                                          18-04:11      15-03:37      17-03:20      22-04:32      18-01:45      11-02:08      16-02:45       8-01:46      22-04:41      26-03:12      19-01:47      25-05:41      14-00:44      23-04:30      20-01:43       9-01:34      20-01:48      14-00:12               

   17.  Johannsen Malthe               OK SYD                             23-05:18      22-10:32      21-13:35      19-17:46      19-19:49      19-22:23      18-25:34      19-28:01      20-32:21      20-34:36      20-36:13      20-39:39      20-40:19      18-44:31      17-46:16      17-48:11      17-49:49      17-49:59         49:59    11:29   Johannsen Malthe
                                                                          23-05:18      22-05:14      15-03:03      16-04:11      25-02:03      17-02:34      19-03:11      18-02:27      20-04:20      23-02:15      14-01:37      16-03:26      11-00:40      21-04:12      21-01:45      18-01:55      18-01:38       1-00:10               

   18.  Vestergaard Olsen Andreas      FIF Hillerød Orientering           21-04:21      20-09:44      19-12:31      18-16:37      18-18:21      18-21:14      16-23:13      15-26:20      17-30:41      17-32:48      17-34:25      16-37:26      17-38:46      17-44:12      19-47:00      18-50:06      18-51:56      18-52:07         52:07    11:58   Vestergaard Olsen Andreas
                                                                          21-04:21      23-05:23      11-02:47      14-04:06      17-01:44      20-02:53      11-01:59      23-03:07      21-04:21      22-02:07      14-01:37       8-03:01      24-01:20      26-05:26      28-02:48      26-03:06      21-01:50       5-00:11               

   19.  Finderup Jessen Mathias        OK H.T.F.                          26-06:26      23-10:37      22-14:06      23-20:03      23-21:48      22-24:41      21-27:24      21-30:02      21-34:54      21-36:53      21-39:05      21-42:30      21-43:28      20-48:23      20-50:05      19-51:40      19-53:50      19-54:03         54:03    12:25   Finderup Jessen Mathias
                                                                          26-06:26      19-04:11      20-03:29      25-05:57      18-01:45      20-02:53      15-02:43      20-02:38      23-04:52      19-01:59      25-02:12      15-03:25      20-00:58      24-04:55      19-01:42      10-01:35      24-02:10      20-00:13               

   20.  Bruns Matti                    MTK Bad Harzburg                   27-09:59      25-14:00      25-17:31      24-21:17      24-22:53      23-25:39      23-31:48      23-33:54      22-37:09      22-38:44      22-40:38      22-43:40      22-46:59      21-49:48      21-51:11      20-53:09      20-54:45      20-54:57         54:57    12:37   Bruns Matti
                                                                          27-09:59      18-04:01      21-03:31      11-03:46      14-01:36      19-02:46      26-06:09      14-02:06      14-03:15      13-01:35      24-01:54       9-03:02      27-03:19      13-02:49      15-01:23      19-01:58      15-01:36      14-00:12               

   21.  Stamer Nilas                   SV Hildesia Diekholzen             22-04:26      17-08:02      17-12:02      17-16:30      17-18:19      16-20:28      22-29:38      22-31:48      23-38:16      23-40:20      23-42:13      23-47:26      23-50:57      22-53:54      22-55:14      21-57:12      21-58:45      21-58:59         58:59    13:33   Stamer Nilas
                                                                          22-04:26      14-03:36      23-04:00      20-04:28      21-01:49      12-02:09      29-09:10      17-02:10      27-06:28      20-02:04      22-01:53      23-05:13      28-03:31      15-02:57      12-01:20      19-01:58      12-01:33      26-00:14               

   22.  Kemp Bjørn                     Svendborg OK                       20-04:19      19-08:51      18-12:24      20-17:57      20-19:58      26-33:56      25-36:21      24-39:13      24-43:31      24-46:26      24-48:17      24-52:55      24-53:50      23-57:07      23-59:30    22-1:01:36    22-1:03:13    22-1:03:23       1:03:23    14:34   Kemp Bjørn
                                                                          20-04:19      21-04:32      22-03:33      23-05:33      24-02:01      29-13:58      14-02:25      21-02:52      19-04:18      24-02:55      21-01:51      21-04:38      18-00:55      18-03:17      27-02:23      21-02:06      16-01:37       1-00:10               

   23.  Bang Mads                      OK GORM                            24-05:50      26-14:06      26-19:17      26-26:22      26-28:57      25-32:38      26-37:07      25-44:09      25-50:52      25-54:17      25-56:33    25-1:02:18    25-1:03:58    24-1:09:41    24-1:11:44    23-1:14:23    23-1:16:24    23-1:16:37       1:16:37    17:36   Bang Mads
                                                                          24-05:50      28-08:16      26-05:11      27-07:05      26-02:35      23-03:41      23-04:29      28-07:02      28-06:43      28-03:25      26-02:16      26-05:45      26-01:40      27-05:43      24-02:03      25-02:39      22-02:01      20-00:13               

   24.  Boysen Erik                    OK Esbjerg                         29-11:13      28-17:57      27-23:48      27-32:04      27-34:56      27-40:19      27-48:24      26-50:58      26-55:50      26-59:06    26-1:04:56    26-1:10:07    26-1:11:15    25-1:15:06    25-1:17:01    24-1:18:36    24-1:20:38    24-1:20:49       1:20:49    18:34   Boysen Erik
                                                                          29-11:13      27-06:44      27-05:51      29-08:16      27-02:52      27-05:23      28-08:05      19-02:34      23-04:52      27-03:16      28-05:50      22-05:11      23-01:08      20-03:51      23-01:55      10-01:35      23-02:02       5-00:11               

   25.  Emil Fogh Jonas                OK Sorø                            28-11:05      27-16:56      28-25:23      28-32:09      28-35:40      28-44:49      28-52:51      27-55:50    27-1:00:58    27-1:04:09    27-1:06:30    27-1:12:04    27-1:13:08    26-1:18:20    26-1:20:32    25-1:22:54    25-1:25:05    25-1:25:16       1:25:16    19:36   Emil Fogh Jonas
                                                                          28-11:05      25-05:51      28-08:27      26-06:46      29-03:31      28-09:09      27-08:02      22-02:59      25-05:08      25-03:11      27-02:21      24-05:34      22-01:04      25-05:12      26-02:12      23-02:22      25-02:11       5-00:11               

        Hinge Krogsgaard Elias         Silkeborg OK                       16-03:57       9-06:36      10-09:11       9-12:35       9-14:09       7-16:10       6-18:01       4-19:54       5-23:37       5-25:13       5-26:24       7-29:44       7-30:22                     0-34:38                                   0-36:49         Disk.            Hinge Krogsgaard Elias
                                                                          16-03:57       4-02:39       5-02:35       5-03:24      12-01:34       8-02:01       7-01:51      10-01:53      17-03:43      14-01:36       5-01:11      14-03:20       8-00:38                                                                                     

        Kr. V. Petersen Jens           OK GORM                            19-04:15      14-07:38      14-11:06      13-14:46      13-16:20      13-18:30      13-20:23      13-22:23      14-28:49      13-30:26      13-32:04      15-36:12      15-37:35      13-40:51      13-42:23                     0-45:04       0-45:17         Disk.            Kr. V. Petersen Jens
                                                                          19-04:15      11-03:23      19-03:28       9-03:40      12-01:34      13-02:10       8-01:53      11-02:00      26-06:26      15-01:37      17-01:38      18-04:08      25-01:23      17-03:16      18-01:32                                  20-00:13               

        Krogh Madsen Rasmus            OK Roskilde                         3-02:57                     0-08:26       0-12:26       0-13:47       0-15:38       0-17:04       0-18:32       0-21:06       0-22:45       0-24:03       0-26:27       0-27:00       0-28:51       0-30:00                     0-32:04       0-32:15         Disk.            Krogh Madsen Rasmus
                                                                           3-02:57                                  13-04:00       6-01:21       3-01:51       1-01:26       5-01:28       2-02:34      16-01:39       8-01:18       4-02:24       4-00:33       1-01:51       1-01:09                                   5-00:11               

        Moll Gustav                    OK Sorø                            17-04:09      21-10:26      24-15:35      25-23:18      25-26:22      24-31:21      24-36:19                                                                                           0-46:59       0-48:24       0-50:41       0-52:20       0-52:35          Udg.            Moll Gustav
                                                                          17-04:09      26-06:17      25-05:09      28-07:43      28-03:04      26-04:59      24-04:58                                                                                                        16-01:25      22-02:17      19-01:39      27-00:15               

H14B 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (339 m)    6. (280 m)     7. (99 m)    8. (197 m)    9. (296 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (185 m)   12. (339 m)   13. (348 m)   14. (180 m)   15. (223 m)    16. (94 m)   17. (121 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  G. Thorøe Christian            OK Esbjerg                          1-01:21       3-02:35       3-04:49       3-09:13       3-11:30       2-14:22       2-15:23       2-18:02       2-20:16       1-22:25       2-23:41       2-26:02       1-27:48       1-30:30       1-32:53       1-34:14       1-35:10       1-35:22         35:22     9:11   G. Thorøe Christian
                                                                           1-01:21       3-01:14       3-02:14       3-04:24       1-02:17       2-02:52       3-01:01       3-02:39       4-02:14       1-02:09       3-01:16       1-02:21       1-01:46       3-02:42       1-02:23       2-01:21       4-00:56       1-00:12               

    2.  Weigelt Svendsen Jakob         OK Roskilde                         3-01:33       2-02:34       1-04:12       1-07:16       1-09:45       1-12:20       1-13:16       1-15:39       1-17:25       2-22:26       1-23:30       1-25:56       2-28:07       2-30:43       2-33:15       2-34:36       2-35:20       2-35:34         35:34     9:14   Weigelt Svendsen Jakob
                                                                           3-01:33       1-01:01       1-01:38       1-03:04       2-02:29       1-02:35       1-00:56       1-02:23       1-01:46       4-05:01       1-01:04       2-02:26       4-02:11       2-02:36       2-02:32       2-01:21       1-00:44       4-00:14               

    3.  Svarer Frederik                OK Esbjerg                          2-01:25       1-02:29       2-04:28       2-08:06       2-10:56       3-15:41       3-16:38       3-19:03       3-21:06       3-23:35       3-24:41       3-28:02       3-30:08       3-32:26       3-35:21       3-36:45       3-37:39       3-37:52         37:52     9:50   Svarer Frederik
                                                                           2-01:25       2-01:04       2-01:59       2-03:38       3-02:50       4-04:45       2-00:57       2-02:25       2-02:03       2-02:29       2-01:06       5-03:21       2-02:06       1-02:18       3-02:55       4-01:24       2-00:54       2-00:13               

    4.  Mørup Jansen Magnus            OK Roskilde                         4-02:09       4-03:27       4-07:09       4-11:56       4-16:38       4-20:28       4-21:53       4-25:21       4-27:25       4-30:36       4-31:58       4-34:26       4-36:57       4-40:18       4-43:58       4-46:50       4-48:00       4-48:13         48:13    12:31   Mørup Jansen Magnus
                                                                           4-02:09       4-01:18       5-03:42       4-04:47       4-04:42       3-03:50       4-01:25       4-03:28       3-02:04       3-03:11       4-01:22       3-02:28       5-02:31       5-03:21       5-03:40       6-02:52       5-01:10       2-00:13               

    5.  Leif Leo Dittmers              SVG Pönitz                          6-02:33       5-04:17       5-07:39       5-14:31       5-24:24       5-29:22       5-31:11       5-35:05       5-38:32       5-44:21       5-46:06       5-49:21       5-51:29       5-54:22       5-57:32       5-58:41       5-59:36       5-59:50         59:50    15:32   Leif Leo Dittmers
                                                                           6-02:33       5-01:44       4-03:22       5-06:52       6-09:53       5-04:58       5-01:49       5-03:54       5-03:27       5-05:49       5-01:45       4-03:15       3-02:08       4-02:53       4-03:10       1-01:09       3-00:55       4-00:14               

    6.  Finstad Simen                  Orienteringsklubben Moss            5-02:24       6-04:38       6-08:35       6-21:00       6-28:16       6-35:46       6-37:50       6-53:08       6-56:37     6-1:08:22     6-1:10:25     6-1:14:35     6-1:20:48     6-1:25:22     6-1:30:02     6-1:31:30     6-1:33:06     6-1:33:25       1:33:25    24:15   Finstad Simen
                                                                           5-02:24       6-02:14       6-03:57       6-12:25       5-07:16       6-07:30       6-02:04       6-15:18       6-03:29       6-11:45       6-02:03       6-04:10       6-06:13       6-04:34       6-04:40       5-01:28       6-01:36       6-00:19               

H16A 6,30 km

                                                                         1. (320 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (934 m)    4. (147 m)    5. (265 m)    6. (315 m)     7. (96 m)    8. (235 m)    9. (726 m)   10. (260 m)   11. (432 m)   12. (401 m)   13. (166 m)   14. (431 m)   15. (431 m)   16. (331 m)    17. (86 m)   18. (263 m)   19. (251 m)    20. (58 m)    21. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Møller Skaug Mads              OK Pan Århus                        4-02:36       5-03:39       5-10:48       3-11:56       4-13:49       3-16:06       3-16:50       1-19:10       1-23:36       1-25:14       1-28:10       1-31:29       1-32:38       1-35:58       1-39:47       1-42:30       1-43:09       1-44:44       1-46:05       1-46:23       1-46:40         46:40     7:24   Møller Skaug Mads
                                                                           4-02:36       7-01:03       5-07:09       6-01:08       5-01:53       4-02:17       1-00:44       7-02:20       3-04:26       2-01:38       3-02:56       5-03:19       5-01:09       5-03:20       6-03:49      13-02:43       5-00:39       4-01:35       2-01:21      10-00:18      23-00:17               

    2.  Gloersen Mathias               OL Tonsberg og Omegn               18-04:09      16-04:56      11-12:13       7-13:05       5-14:39       5-16:42       4-17:34       3-19:45       2-23:53       2-25:48       2-28:57       2-32:28       2-33:23       2-37:22       2-40:47       2-42:43       2-44:02       2-46:23       2-47:59       2-48:13       2-48:24         48:24     7:40   Gloersen Mathias
                                                                          18-04:09       1-00:47       6-07:17       2-00:52       2-01:34       2-02:03       7-00:52       5-02:11       1-04:08       5-01:55       4-03:09       7-03:31       1-00:55       7-03:59       4-03:25       4-01:56      20-01:19      13-02:21       6-01:36       2-00:14       7-00:11               

    3.  Liland Lukas                   Nydalens Skiklub                    5-02:38       4-03:34       2-10:31       4-12:01       3-13:48       4-16:11       8-19:24       5-20:53       4-26:08       4-27:45       3-30:56       4-34:07       4-35:33       4-40:16       3-43:26       3-45:15       3-45:58       3-47:26       3-48:49       3-49:07       3-49:19         49:19     7:49   Liland Lukas
                                                                           5-02:38       3-00:56       2-06:57      13-01:30       4-01:47       5-02:23      23-03:13       1-01:29       6-05:15       1-01:37       5-03:11       3-03:11      16-01:26      12-04:43       2-03:10       3-01:49       7-00:43       1-01:28       3-01:23      10-00:18      14-00:12               

    4.  Karlsson Per                   OK Tylöskog                         1-02:14       1-03:11       4-10:43       2-11:34       2-13:07       2-15:09       2-16:02       9-23:45       8-28:52      11-31:53       8-34:27       7-37:26       7-38:31       6-41:42       6-44:47       5-46:23       5-46:59       4-48:29       4-49:49       4-50:03       4-50:13         50:13     7:58   Karlsson Per
                                                                           1-02:14       4-00:57       7-07:32       1-00:51       1-01:33       1-02:02       9-00:53      21-07:43       5-05:07      17-03:01       1-02:34       2-02:59       2-01:05       4-03:11       1-03:05       1-01:36       4-00:36       2-01:30       1-01:20       2-00:14       2-00:10               

    5.  Møller Jess Rasmus             OK Roskilde                         2-02:22       2-03:15       1-10:09       1-11:02       1-12:47       1-15:01       1-15:59       2-19:16       3-24:47       3-26:41       4-31:19       3-34:06       3-35:18       3-38:26       4-43:41       4-45:46       4-46:21       5-49:05       5-50:32       5-50:52       5-51:03         51:03     8:06   Møller Jess Rasmus
                                                                           2-02:22       2-00:53       1-06:54       3-00:53       3-01:45       3-02:14      11-00:58      13-03:17       7-05:31       4-01:54      11-04:38       1-02:47       8-01:12       3-03:08      14-05:15       6-02:05       2-00:35      18-02:44       4-01:27      17-00:20       7-00:11               

    6.  Fruseth Christiansen Oystein   OL Tonsberg og Omegn                3-02:33       3-03:31       3-10:33       6-12:49      13-18:04      12-20:44      12-21:33      10-23:54       9-29:00      10-31:34       7-34:25       8-37:41       8-38:50       7-41:53       7-45:16       7-47:04       6-47:38       6-49:12       6-50:46       6-51:01       6-51:12         51:12     8:07   Fruseth Christiansen Oystein
                                                                           3-02:33       5-00:58       4-07:02      21-02:16      22-05:15       7-02:40       4-00:49       8-02:21       4-05:06      14-02:34       2-02:51       4-03:16       5-01:09       2-03:03       3-03:23       2-01:48       1-00:34       3-01:34       5-01:34       4-00:15       7-00:11               

    7.  Maaß Jakob                     TSV Nusse                          14-03:25      13-04:30       6-11:30       5-12:43       6-14:52       6-17:51       5-18:42       4-20:47       5-26:31       5-28:43       5-32:14       5-35:47       5-36:52       5-40:44       5-44:41       6-46:58       7-47:46       7-49:57       7-51:44       7-52:03       7-52:13         52:13     8:17   Maaß Jakob
                                                                          14-03:25       9-01:05       3-07:00       9-01:13       8-02:09      10-02:59       5-00:51       2-02:05       9-05:44      10-02:12       8-03:31       8-03:33       2-01:05       6-03:52       7-03:57       7-02:17       9-00:48       8-02:11       8-01:47      15-00:19       2-00:10               

    8.  Møller Christian               Aalborg OK                          9-02:56      15-04:52      14-13:46      13-14:47      11-16:50      11-19:21      10-20:06      12-25:36      11-29:51       9-31:33      10-35:03       9-38:29       9-39:53       8-42:46       8-46:31       8-48:33       8-49:08       8-51:02       8-52:45       8-53:00       8-53:13         53:13     8:26   Møller Christian
                                                                           9-02:56      23-01:56      15-08:54       4-01:01       6-02:03       6-02:31       2-00:45      19-05:30       2-04:15       3-01:42       7-03:30       6-03:26      13-01:24       1-02:53       5-03:45       5-02:02       2-00:35       6-01:54       7-01:43       4-00:15      20-00:13               

    9.  Blok Thomas                    OK Snab                            15-03:30      14-04:37       9-12:10      10-13:19       8-15:23       8-18:31       7-19:22       7-21:32       7-27:24       7-29:30       6-32:50       6-36:50       6-38:10       9-44:02       9-48:04       9-50:38       9-51:18       9-53:35       9-55:33       9-55:54       9-56:11         56:11     8:55   Blok Thomas
                                                                          15-03:30      10-01:07       8-07:33       7-01:09       7-02:04      11-03:08       5-00:51       4-02:10      10-05:52       9-02:06       6-03:20       9-04:00      12-01:20      15-05:52       8-04:02       9-02:34       6-00:40      11-02:17      11-01:58      21-00:21      23-00:17               

   10.  August Helweg Lasse            Ballerup OK                        12-03:14       9-04:18       9-12:10       9-13:11       7-15:22       7-18:06       6-19:07       6-21:13       6-26:54       6-28:56       9-34:38      10-38:39      10-39:56      10-44:04      10-48:40      10-51:03      10-52:19      10-53:56      10-55:59      10-56:17      10-56:27         56:27     8:57   August Helweg Lasse
                                                                          12-03:14       8-01:04      10-07:52       4-01:01       9-02:11       8-02:44      13-01:01       3-02:06       8-05:41       6-02:02      19-05:42      10-04:01      10-01:17       9-04:08      10-04:36       8-02:23      19-01:16       5-01:37      13-02:03      10-00:18       2-00:10               

   11.  Thygesen Casper                OK Snab                             7-02:49       7-04:04       8-12:06      11-13:21      10-16:11      10-19:01       9-19:53       8-22:04      10-29:18       8-31:21      11-36:23      11-40:54      11-42:09      11-47:04      11-52:03      11-54:56      11-55:46      11-57:51      11-59:42      11-59:58    11-1:00:08       1:00:08     9:32   Thygesen Casper
                                                                           7-02:49      16-01:15      11-08:02      10-01:15      15-02:50       9-02:50       7-00:52       5-02:11      15-07:14       7-02:03      15-05:02      12-04:31       9-01:15      13-04:55      12-04:59      14-02:53      10-00:50       7-02:05      10-01:51       7-00:16       2-00:10               

   12.  Boysen Niels                   OK Esbjerg                          8-02:53      10-04:20      12-13:01      12-14:27      12-17:15      13-21:58      13-23:20      13-26:38      13-33:26      13-36:26      13-40:30      13-46:16      13-47:25      13-53:14      12-58:02    12-1:00:37    12-1:01:24    12-1:03:35    12-1:05:35    12-1:05:48    12-1:06:00       1:06:00    10:28   Boysen Niels
                                                                           8-02:53      20-01:27      13-08:41      11-01:26      13-02:48      20-04:43      19-01:22      14-03:18      12-06:48      16-03:00      10-04:04      15-05:46       5-01:09      14-05:49      11-04:48      10-02:35       8-00:47       8-02:11      12-02:00       1-00:13      14-00:12               

   13.  Rindom Knudsen Morten          OK Melfar                          13-03:16       8-04:17       7-11:53       7-13:05       9-15:33       9-18:59      11-20:10      10-23:54      12-31:47      12-34:17      12-38:14      12-42:38      12-44:02      12-52:16      13-58:26    13-1:01:44    13-1:02:35    13-1:04:59    13-1:07:14    13-1:07:33    13-1:07:45       1:07:45    10:45   Rindom Knudsen Morten
                                                                          13-03:16       6-01:01       9-07:36       8-01:12      11-02:28      12-03:26      17-01:11      17-03:44      18-07:53      12-02:30       9-03:57      11-04:24      13-01:24      22-08:14      17-06:10      18-03:18      11-00:51      15-02:24      15-02:15      15-00:19      14-00:12               

   14.  Klogborg Peter                 OK H.T.F.                          11-03:09      11-04:22      16-14:31      16-16:22      16-19:40      15-23:36      14-24:39      14-28:05      15-34:58      15-38:43      15-43:26      15-50:18      15-51:56      14-55:56    14-1:00:56    14-1:03:33    14-1:04:33    14-1:07:11    14-1:09:18    14-1:09:33    14-1:09:42       1:09:42    11:03   Klogborg Peter
                                                                          11-03:09      14-01:13      19-10:09      16-01:51      18-03:18      15-03:56      15-01:03      15-03:26      14-06:53      22-03:45      12-04:43      21-06:52      18-01:38       8-04:00      13-05:00      11-02:37      15-01:00      17-02:38      14-02:07       4-00:15       1-00:09               

   15.  Fossum Even                    IK Grane Arendal Orientering       10-03:08      11-04:22      13-13:15      14-15:42      14-18:12      14-22:44      16-25:17      15-28:14      14-34:27      14-36:59      14-41:46      14-47:46      14-49:39      15-56:33    15-1:02:27    15-1:05:08    15-1:06:05    15-1:08:19    15-1:10:08    15-1:10:25    15-1:10:36       1:10:36    11:12   Fossum Even
                                                                          10-03:08      15-01:14      14-08:53      22-02:27      12-02:30      18-04:32      21-02:33      11-02:57      11-06:13      13-02:32      14-04:47      17-06:00      19-01:53      18-06:54      16-05:54      12-02:41      13-00:57      10-02:14       9-01:49       9-00:17       7-00:11               

   16.  Andresen Skotte Martin         Fossum IF                          17-03:46      17-04:57      15-14:30      15-16:05      15-18:53      16-23:49      15-24:43      16-30:53      16-37:44      16-40:58      16-46:36      16-53:14      16-54:39    16-1:02:05    16-1:09:18    16-1:12:28    16-1:13:31    16-1:16:17    16-1:18:57    16-1:19:17    16-1:19:28       1:19:28    12:36   Andresen Skotte Martin
                                                                          17-03:46      13-01:11      17-09:33      14-01:35      13-02:48      22-04:56      10-00:54      20-06:10      13-06:51      18-03:14      18-05:38      19-06:38      15-01:25      19-07:26      20-07:13      17-03:10      16-01:03      19-02:46      18-02:40      17-00:20       7-00:11               

   17.  Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus       OK Snab                            24-15:27      24-16:50      24-25:45      23-28:39      23-31:05      22-34:59      22-36:00      20-38:36      19-46:14      19-48:18      19-53:04      19-58:51    19-1:00:56    19-1:07:49    19-1:13:40    18-1:16:34    18-1:17:30    18-1:19:48    17-1:22:04    17-1:22:22    17-1:22:34       1:22:34    13:06   Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus
                                                                          24-15:27      19-01:23      16-08:55      23-02:54      10-02:26      14-03:54      13-01:01       9-02:36      16-07:38       8-02:04      13-04:46      16-05:47      20-02:05      17-06:53      15-05:51      15-02:54      12-00:56      12-02:18      16-02:16      10-00:18      14-00:12               

   18.  Nissen Pedersen Daniel         Faaborg OK                         19-04:20      19-06:01      20-17:28      19-18:57      17-21:50      18-26:33      18-27:33      17-31:02      17-38:51      17-42:16      17-48:00      17-54:17      18-59:05    17-1:03:42    17-1:10:21    17-1:14:40    17-1:15:59    17-1:18:25    18-1:22:33    18-1:22:54    18-1:23:05       1:23:05    13:11   Nissen Pedersen Daniel
                                                                          19-04:20      22-01:41      22-11:27      12-01:29      16-02:53      20-04:43      12-01:00      16-03:29      17-07:49      21-03:25      20-05:44      18-06:17      23-04:48      11-04:37      18-06:39      22-04:19      20-01:19      16-02:26      23-04:08      21-00:21       7-00:11               

   19.  Bang Niels                     OK GORM                            20-04:47      20-06:04      18-16:05      18-18:03      20-22:50      19-27:08      19-29:42      18-32:46      18-41:52      18-44:10      18-49:44      18-56:28      17-57:47    18-1:05:20    18-1:13:37    19-1:18:09    19-1:19:35    19-1:21:58    19-1:25:53    19-1:26:14    19-1:26:25       1:26:25    13:43   Bang Niels
                                                                          20-04:47      17-01:17      18-10:01      17-01:58      21-04:47      17-04:18      22-02:34      12-03:04      20-09:06      11-02:18      17-05:34      20-06:44      11-01:19      20-07:33      21-08:17      23-04:32      22-01:26      14-02:23      21-03:55      21-00:21       7-00:11               

   20.  Jensen Mathias                 OK Esbjerg                         23-08:11      23-09:21      21-17:37      20-19:12      18-22:34      17-26:32      17-27:17      21-38:49      21-48:18      21-51:40    21-1:09:11    21-1:14:39    21-1:15:44    21-1:20:10    20-1:24:37    20-1:28:40    20-1:29:44    20-1:34:29    20-1:37:10    20-1:37:26    20-1:37:38       1:37:38    15:29   Jensen Mathias
                                                                          23-08:11      12-01:10      12-08:16      14-01:35      19-03:22      16-03:58       2-00:45      22-11:32      21-09:29      19-03:22      22-17:31      14-05:28       2-01:05      10-04:26       9-04:27      21-04:03      17-01:04      24-04:45      19-02:41       7-00:16      14-00:12               

   21.  Mikkelsen Andreas              Faaborg OK                         22-07:02      22-09:07      22-20:00      21-22:00      22-25:47      20-30:27      20-31:42      19-35:48      20-47:54      20-50:45      20-56:35    20-1:04:46    20-1:07:19    20-1:15:17    21-1:29:11    21-1:32:41    21-1:35:03    21-1:38:42    21-1:42:07    21-1:42:27    21-1:42:39       1:42:39    16:17   Mikkelsen Andreas
                                                                          22-07:02      24-02:05      20-10:53      18-02:00      20-03:47      19-04:40      18-01:15      18-04:06      22-12:06      15-02:51      21-05:50      22-08:11      21-02:33      21-07:58      22-13:54      19-03:30      24-02:22      21-03:39      20-03:25      17-00:20      14-00:12               

        Strauß Arne                    SV Hildesia Diekholzen             21-05:43      21-07:21      23-20:45      22-22:48      21-25:45      21-31:01      21-33:17      22-46:03      22-58:46    22-1:04:07                   0-1:22:45     0-1:24:21                   0-1:38:00     0-1:40:54     0-1:41:53     0-1:44:47     0-1:47:09     0-1:47:27     0-1:47:37         Disk.            Strauß Arne
                                                                          21-05:43      21-01:38      24-13:24      19-02:03      17-02:57      23-05:16      20-02:16      23-12:46      23-12:43      23-05:21                                  17-01:36                                  15-02:54      14-00:59      20-02:54      17-02:22      10-00:18       2-00:10               

        V. Petersen Hans               OK GORM                             6-02:44       6-03:53      17-15:06      17-17:10      19-22:38                                                                                                                                                   0-30:55       0-32:42       0-37:26       0-42:03       0-42:23       0-42:39         Disk.            V. Petersen Hans
                                                                           6-02:44      11-01:09      21-11:13      20-02:04      23-05:28                                                                                                                                                                23-01:47      23-04:44      24-04:37      17-00:20      22-00:16               

        Børsting Kaare                 Herlufsholm OK                     16-03:38      18-04:59      19-17:08                     0-21:35       0-25:19       0-26:25       0-29:09       0-38:03       0-41:27       0-46:43       0-52:03       0-56:48     0-1:03:23     0-1:10:09     0-1:13:52     0-1:15:00     0-1:19:42     0-1:23:37     0-1:24:14     0-1:24:28         Disk.            Børsting Kaare
                                                                          16-03:38      18-01:21      23-12:09                                  13-03:44      16-01:06      10-02:44      19-08:54      20-03:24      16-05:16      13-05:20      22-04:45      16-06:35      19-06:46      20-03:43      18-01:08      22-04:42      21-03:55      24-00:37      21-00:14               

        Gjøtterup Christoffer          Faaborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           Ikke startet            Gjøtterup Christoffer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Rosenkjær Kristian             Faaborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           Ikke startet            Rosenkjær Kristian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Kristensen Victor              OK Snab                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ikke startet            Kristensen Victor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

H16AK 4,98 km

                                                                         1. (582 m)    2. (158 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (138 m)    6. (185 m)    7. (238 m)    8. (110 m)    9. (751 m)   10. (124 m)   11. (147 m)   12. (265 m)   13. (315 m)    14. (96 m)   15. (186 m)   16. (251 m)   17. (331 m)    18. (86 m)   19. (186 m)    20. (86 m)   21. (202 m)    22. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Schliebener Arne               OLV Uslar                           2-06:41       2-08:48       2-12:46       3-14:27       2-15:52       2-17:23       3-19:33       2-20:32       2-28:47       2-29:58       2-32:03       1-34:57       2-39:30       2-40:52       2-43:24       2-47:20       1-50:05       1-51:15       1-53:03       1-53:48       1-55:37       1-55:48         55:48    11:12   Schliebener Arne
                                                                           2-06:41       4-02:07       3-03:58       3-01:41       2-01:25       2-01:31       3-02:10       2-00:59       1-08:15       2-01:11       5-02:05       2-02:54       2-04:33       3-01:22       5-02:32       4-03:56       1-02:45       3-01:10       1-01:48       3-00:45       4-01:49       1-00:11               

    2.  Drese Felix                    OLV Uslar                           3-06:57       3-09:02       3-12:54       2-14:21       2-15:52       1-17:15       1-19:23       3-20:47       3-29:19       3-30:56       3-32:25       2-35:14       1-39:05       1-40:22       1-42:31       1-45:37       2-51:58       2-52:45       2-54:55       2-56:17       2-58:13       2-58:32         58:32    11:45   Drese Felix
                                                                           3-06:57       3-02:05       2-03:52       1-01:27       3-01:31       1-01:23       2-02:08       5-01:24       3-08:32       5-01:37       1-01:29       1-02:49       1-03:51       2-01:17       2-02:09       1-03:06       6-06:21       1-00:47       2-02:10       6-01:22       5-01:56       6-00:19               

    3.  Hansen Sebastian               Herlufsholm OK                      5-07:43       6-10:31       5-15:17       6-17:51       6-19:58       5-22:22       5-25:09       5-26:04       5-36:01       5-38:28       5-40:10       5-43:16       5-50:14       5-51:43       5-53:25       5-56:36     5-1:00:20     4-1:01:50     3-1:04:25     3-1:05:07     3-1:06:37     3-1:06:48       1:06:48    13:25   Hansen Sebastian
                                                                           5-07:43       6-02:48       5-04:46       6-02:34       5-02:07       4-02:24       5-02:47       1-00:55       5-09:57       6-02:27       2-01:42       3-03:06       6-06:58       4-01:29       1-01:42       2-03:11       3-03:44       4-01:30       4-02:35       1-00:42       2-01:30       1-00:11               

    4.  Ramus Jonathan                 OK FROS                             1-06:19       1-07:56       1-11:12       1-12:46       1-14:04       3-17:44       2-19:27       1-20:29       1-28:46       1-29:50       1-31:32       3-41:43       3-47:11       3-48:47       3-51:03       4-55:27       4-59:29     3-1:00:34     4-1:05:03     4-1:05:46     4-1:07:08     4-1:07:23       1:07:23    13:32   Ramus Jonathan
                                                                           1-06:19       1-01:37       1-03:16       2-01:34       1-01:18       5-03:40       1-01:43       3-01:02       2-08:17       1-01:04       2-01:42       6-10:11       3-05:28       6-01:36       4-02:16       5-04:24       4-04:02       2-01:05       5-04:29       2-00:43       1-01:22       4-00:15               

    5.  E Juhl Mads                    OK H.T.F.                           4-07:34       5-10:10       6-15:28       5-17:42       5-19:54       4-22:17       6-25:17       6-26:47       6-39:37       6-41:11       6-43:51       6-47:18       6-53:22       6-54:51       6-57:52     6-1:03:01     6-1:08:21     5-1:10:01     5-1:12:29     5-1:13:26     5-1:15:22     5-1:15:40       1:15:40    15:12   E Juhl Mads
                                                                           4-07:34       5-02:36       6-05:18       5-02:14       6-02:12       3-02:23       6-03:00       6-01:30       6-12:50       4-01:34       6-02:40       5-03:27       5-06:04       4-01:29       6-03:01       6-05:09       5-05:20       5-01:40       3-02:28       5-00:57       5-01:56       5-00:18               

        Slot Fenger-Grøn Rasmus        OK Snab                             6-08:09       4-10:04       4-14:40       4-16:41       4-18:37       6-22:24       4-24:55       4-25:58       4-35:36       4-37:07       4-39:06       4-42:26       4-47:57       4-49:01       4-51:13       3-54:44       3-58:06                   0-1:00:38     0-1:01:24     0-1:03:09     0-1:03:21         Disk.            Slot Fenger-Grøn Rasmus
                                                                           6-08:09       2-01:55       4-04:36       4-02:01       4-01:56       6-03:47       4-02:31       4-01:03       4-09:38       3-01:31       4-01:59       4-03:20       4-05:31       1-01:04       3-02:12       3-03:31       2-03:22                                   4-00:46       3-01:45       3-00:12               

        B. Strand Emil                 Raumar orientering                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            B. Strand Emil
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

H16B 4,18 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (176 m)    7. (439 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (413 m)   10. (234 m)   11. (156 m)   12. (250 m)    13. (57 m)   14. (135 m)   15. (261 m)   16. (151 m)   17. (202 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hoffmann Max                   TSV Nusse                           1-03:05       1-05:55       1-10:59       1-14:58       1-20:31       1-26:33       1-36:48       1-38:13       1-42:39       1-44:57       1-46:42       1-54:35       1-55:25       1-57:06     1-1:03:14     1-1:04:37     1-1:06:15     1-1:06:28       1:06:28    15:55   Hoffmann Max
                                                                           1-03:05       1-02:50       1-05:04       1-03:59       1-05:33       1-06:02       1-10:15       1-01:25       1-04:26       1-02:18       1-01:45       1-07:53       1-00:50       1-01:41       1-06:08       1-01:23       1-01:38       1-00:13               

H18A 7,50 km

                                                                         1. (240 m)    2. (141 m)    3. (934 m)    4. (355 m)    5. (180 m)    6. (216 m)    7. (315 m)     8. (96 m)    9. (235 m)   10. (726 m)   11. (260 m)   12. (383 m)   13. (313 m)   14. (260 m)   15. (201 m)    16. (90 m)   17. (614 m)   18. (567 m)   19. (431 m)   20. (331 m)   21. (310 m)   22. (198 m)    23. (58 m)    24. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Christian Gammeljord Jens      OK Snab                             1-02:09       1-03:19       1-09:48       2-12:09       2-13:28       1-14:47       1-17:24       1-18:19       1-20:03       3-25:28       3-27:22       3-30:08       2-33:28       3-37:57       3-38:56       3-39:33       3-44:15       3-48:27       3-52:09       3-54:05       1-56:10       1-57:20       1-57:36       1-57:45         57:45     7:42   Christian Gammeljord Jens
                                                                           1-02:09       1-01:10       3-06:29       8-02:21      10-01:19       1-01:19       3-02:37       7-00:55       1-01:44       5-05:25       6-01:54       2-02:46       4-03:20      15-04:29       1-00:59       3-00:37       3-04:42       4-04:12       3-03:42       3-01:56       2-02:05       4-01:10       3-00:16       1-00:09               

    2.  Mollerup Benfeldt Jakob        Odense OK                           3-02:17       2-03:32       2-09:56       1-12:02       1-13:07       2-14:51       2-17:36       2-18:26       2-20:19       2-25:18       2-27:04       2-30:00       1-33:20       1-36:21       1-37:35       1-38:12       1-43:06       2-47:24       2-51:14       1-53:12       2-56:15       2-57:27       2-57:42       2-57:52         57:52     7:42   Mollerup Benfeldt Jakob
                                                                           3-02:17       3-01:15       2-06:24       3-02:06       4-01:05       7-01:44       4-02:45       3-00:50       3-01:53       4-04:59       3-01:46       5-02:56       4-03:20       8-03:01       7-01:14       3-00:37       6-04:54       5-04:18       5-03:50       4-01:58      12-03:03       5-01:12       1-00:15       3-00:10               

    3.  Wiggen Oyvind                  Byasen IL orientering               4-02:23       3-03:34       3-10:10       6-13:33       6-14:34       6-15:54       5-18:44       5-19:28       4-21:31       4-26:23       4-28:23       5-33:14       4-36:13       4-38:29       4-39:41       4-40:19       5-45:02       5-49:56       5-53:27       5-55:11       3-56:52       3-57:57       3-58:14       3-58:26         58:26     7:47   Wiggen Oyvind
                                                                           4-02:23       2-01:11       4-06:36      16-03:23       1-01:01       2-01:20       5-02:50       1-00:44       6-02:03       3-04:52      10-02:00      15-04:51       3-02:59       1-02:16       6-01:12       5-00:38       4-04:43       7-04:54       1-03:31       1-01:44       1-01:41       2-01:05       4-00:17      11-00:12               

    4.  Fruseth Christiansen Hakon     OL Tonsberg og Omegn                8-02:38       9-04:07       4-10:12       3-12:10       5-13:42       4-15:27       3-17:54       3-18:43       3-20:41       1-25:13       1-26:57       1-29:51       5-36:20       5-38:36       5-39:45       5-40:21       4-44:53       4-48:55       4-52:33       4-54:45       4-57:00       4-58:23       4-58:42       4-58:55         58:55     7:51   Fruseth Christiansen Hakon
                                                                           8-02:38      12-01:29       1-06:05       1-01:58      12-01:32       8-01:45       2-02:27       2-00:49       4-01:58       1-04:32       2-01:44       4-02:54      16-06:29       1-02:16       2-01:09       1-00:36       1-04:32       2-04:02       2-03:38       7-02:12       6-02:15      10-01:23       7-00:19      13-00:13               

    5.  Kollenbach Leon                Ski-Club Helsa e.V.                 2-02:14       3-03:34       6-10:28       5-12:32       4-13:41       5-15:30       7-19:18       7-20:11       7-22:20       5-26:59       5-28:49       4-31:36       3-34:30       2-36:52       2-38:02       2-38:40       2-43:12       1-47:18       1-51:13       2-53:15       5-58:34       5-59:52     5-1:00:12     5-1:00:23       1:00:23     8:03   Kollenbach Leon
                                                                           2-02:14       5-01:20       6-06:54       2-02:04       5-01:09      10-01:49      14-03:48       6-00:53       7-02:09       2-04:39       4-01:50       3-02:47       2-02:54       4-02:22       3-01:10       5-00:38       1-04:32       3-04:06       6-03:55       5-02:02      16-05:19       8-01:18      10-00:20       7-00:11               

    6.  Reinhartsen Torkel             Kristiansand OK                    12-02:52      10-04:09      10-11:50       8-14:01       7-15:03       7-16:30       6-18:54       6-19:44       5-21:33      13-32:24      11-33:53       8-36:32       7-38:53       6-41:14       6-42:25       6-43:01       6-47:52       6-51:33       6-55:19       6-57:12     6-1:00:23     6-1:01:35     6-1:01:50     6-1:02:02       1:02:02     8:16   Reinhartsen Torkel
                                                                          12-02:52       4-01:17       8-07:41       5-02:11       2-01:02       4-01:27       1-02:24       3-00:50       2-01:49      16-10:51       1-01:29       1-02:39       1-02:21       3-02:21       4-01:11       1-00:36       5-04:51       1-03:41       4-03:46       2-01:53      14-03:11       5-01:12       1-00:15      11-00:12               

    7.  Ulbrich Fabian                 TG 1860 Münden                      9-02:41       8-04:03       8-11:48       9-14:05       8-15:14       8-16:55       8-19:58       8-21:23       8-23:24       7-28:53       7-30:49       6-34:04       6-38:49       7-41:59       7-43:19       7-44:05       7-50:19       7-56:02     7-1:00:27     7-1:02:43     7-1:05:04     7-1:06:22     7-1:06:45     7-1:06:56       1:06:56     8:55   Ulbrich Fabian
                                                                           9-02:41       7-01:22      10-07:45       7-02:17       5-01:09       5-01:41       8-03:03      15-01:25       5-02:01       6-05:29       7-01:56       7-03:15      12-04:45      12-03:10      11-01:20      11-00:46      14-06:14      13-05:43       9-04:25      10-02:16       8-02:21       8-01:18      15-00:23       7-00:11               

    8.  Saß Jan                        SC Klecken                          5-02:24       5-03:46       5-10:24       4-12:31       3-13:34       3-15:17       4-18:14       4-19:12       6-21:37       6-28:07       6-30:42      10-37:17      11-41:59      11-44:32      11-45:43       9-46:23       9-52:13       8-56:57     8-1:01:54     8-1:04:24    10-1:07:32     8-1:08:40     8-1:08:58     8-1:09:07       1:09:07     9:12   Saß Jan
                                                                           5-02:24       7-01:22       5-06:38       4-02:07       3-01:03       6-01:43       7-02:57      10-00:58      11-02:25      11-06:30      15-02:35      16-06:35      11-04:42       5-02:33       4-01:11       7-00:40       9-05:50       6-04:44      11-04:57      13-02:30      13-03:08       3-01:08       5-00:18       1-00:09               

    9.  Mønster Jørgensen Mathias      Horsens OK                         13-02:53      13-04:24      14-12:17      13-14:54      12-16:30      12-18:20      13-21:38      12-22:28      11-24:44      10-31:26      12-33:58      13-37:33      12-42:02      12-44:46      12-46:01      11-46:46       8-52:11      11-58:38    11-1:02:50     9-1:05:05     8-1:07:13     9-1:08:43     9-1:09:02     9-1:09:13       1:09:13     9:13   Mønster Jørgensen Mathias
                                                                          13-02:53      13-01:31      12-07:53      12-02:37      13-01:36      11-01:50      11-03:18       3-00:50       9-02:16      12-06:42      14-02:32       9-03:35      10-04:29       7-02:44       8-01:15      10-00:45       7-05:25      14-06:27       7-04:12       9-02:15       3-02:08      12-01:30       7-00:19       7-00:11               

   10.  Iversen Jonas                  Odense OK                           7-02:37       6-04:00       8-11:48      11-14:30      10-15:42      11-18:00      11-21:14      11-22:15      12-24:52       9-30:34       9-32:55       7-36:30       8-40:54       8-43:59       8-45:19       8-46:01      10-52:28       9-57:34     9-1:02:39    10-1:05:15     9-1:07:26    10-1:09:07    10-1:09:26    10-1:09:37       1:09:37     9:16   Iversen Jonas
                                                                           7-02:37      10-01:23      11-07:48      13-02:42       7-01:12      16-02:18      10-03:14      12-01:01      15-02:37       7-05:42      13-02:21       9-03:35       9-04:24      10-03:05      11-01:20       8-00:42      15-06:27       9-05:06      13-05:05      14-02:36       4-02:11      15-01:41       7-00:19       7-00:11               

   11.  Dresel Jonas                   SC Klecken                         11-02:48      14-04:25      15-12:56      15-15:30      14-16:42      13-18:27      12-21:37      13-23:20      15-26:34      14-32:26      14-34:22      12-37:24      10-41:27       9-44:10       9-45:31      12-47:11      11-52:40      10-57:37    10-1:02:49    11-1:05:34    11-1:09:00    11-1:10:01    11-1:10:25    11-1:10:35       1:10:35     9:24   Dresel Jonas
                                                                          11-02:48      15-01:37      15-08:31      11-02:34       7-01:12       8-01:45       9-03:10      16-01:43      16-03:14       8-05:52       7-01:56       6-03:02       7-04:03       6-02:43      13-01:21      16-01:40       8-05:29       8-04:57      14-05:12      15-02:45      15-03:26       1-01:01      16-00:24       3-00:10               

   12.  Heldgaard Kristensen Alex      Herning Orienteringsklub            6-02:29      11-04:14       7-11:22       7-13:54      11-15:50      10-17:47       9-20:43       9-21:43       9-23:53      11-31:40      10-33:46      10-37:17      13-42:16      14-47:00      14-48:16      14-49:07      14-55:00    14-1:00:16    13-1:04:55    13-1:07:09    12-1:09:23    12-1:10:50    12-1:11:08    12-1:11:18       1:11:18     9:30   Heldgaard Kristensen Alex
                                                                           6-02:29      16-01:45       7-07:08       9-02:32      15-01:56      13-01:57       6-02:56      11-01:00       8-02:10      15-07:47      11-02:06       8-03:31      14-04:59      16-04:44       9-01:16      13-00:51      10-05:53      11-05:16      10-04:39       8-02:14       5-02:14      11-01:27       5-00:18       3-00:10               

   13.  Finkenstädt Till               OLV Uslar                          10-02:42       7-04:02      11-12:12      10-14:24       9-15:37       9-17:36      10-21:05      10-22:01      10-24:25       8-30:32       8-32:31       9-37:03       9-41:05       9-44:10      10-45:37      10-46:30      12-53:08      13-59:54    14-1:05:06    14-1:07:30    14-1:09:50    13-1:11:23    14-1:11:45    13-1:12:02       1:12:02     9:36   Finkenstädt Till
                                                                          10-02:42       5-01:20      14-08:10       6-02:12       9-01:13      14-01:59      12-03:29       9-00:56      10-02:24       9-06:07       9-01:59      14-04:32       6-04:02      10-03:05      14-01:27      14-00:53      16-06:38      15-06:46      14-05:12      11-02:24       7-02:20      13-01:33      13-00:22      15-00:17               

   14.  Jensen Malte                   OK Melfar                          15-03:00      15-04:32      12-12:16      14-15:10      13-16:35      14-18:29      14-22:01      14-23:23      13-25:59      12-32:17      13-34:10      14-37:51      14-42:39      13-45:42      13-47:51      13-48:34      13-54:36      12-59:47    12-1:04:04    12-1:06:33    13-1:09:28    14-1:11:24    13-1:11:44    14-1:12:04       1:12:04     9:36   Jensen Malte
                                                                          15-03:00      14-01:32       9-07:44      14-02:54      11-01:25      12-01:54      13-03:32      14-01:22      14-02:36      10-06:18       5-01:53      11-03:41      13-04:48       9-03:03      16-02:09       9-00:43      13-06:02      10-05:11       8-04:17      12-02:29      11-02:55      16-01:56      10-00:20      16-00:20               

   15.  Lunding Henriksen Anders       Svendborg OK                       14-02:55      12-04:17      12-12:16      12-14:49      15-17:22      15-18:47      15-22:57      15-24:04      14-26:31      15-33:30      15-35:44      15-39:26      15-43:39      15-47:17      15-48:36      15-49:23      15-55:22    15-1:00:47    15-1:13:35    15-1:15:45    15-1:18:35    15-1:19:49    15-1:20:11    15-1:20:26       1:20:26    10:43   Lunding Henriksen Anders
                                                                          14-02:55       7-01:22      13-07:59      10-02:33      16-02:33       3-01:25      15-04:10      13-01:07      12-02:27      13-06:59      12-02:14      12-03:42       8-04:13      13-03:38      10-01:19      12-00:47      12-05:59      12-05:25      16-12:48       6-02:10      10-02:50       7-01:14      13-00:22      14-00:15               

   16.  Abildgård Poulsen Jonas        Aarhus 1900 Orientering            16-09:17      16-10:43      16-20:00      16-23:00      16-24:55      16-27:00      16-31:19      16-32:14      16-34:42      16-42:03      16-44:57      16-49:25      16-55:12      16-59:34    16-1:01:10    16-1:02:06    16-1:08:02    16-1:15:37    16-1:20:37    16-1:24:36    16-1:26:57    16-1:28:35    16-1:28:56    16-1:29:06       1:29:06    11:52   Abildgård Poulsen Jonas
                                                                          16-09:17      11-01:26      16-09:17      15-03:00      14-01:55      15-02:05      16-04:19       7-00:55      13-02:28      14-07:21      16-02:54      13-04:28      15-05:47      14-04:22      15-01:36      15-00:56      11-05:56      16-07:35      12-05:00      16-03:59       8-02:21      14-01:38      12-00:21       3-00:10               

        Fallesen Anders                Viborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ikke startet            Fallesen Anders
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

H20A 7,60 km

                                                                         1. (204 m)    2. (123 m)    3. (142 m)   4. (1001 m)    5. (117 m)    6. (320 m)    7. (274 m)    8. (445 m)    9. (126 m)   10. (785 m)   11. (288 m)   12. (383 m)   13. (313 m)   14. (110 m)   15. (162 m)   16. (250 m)    17. (90 m)   18. (265 m)   19. (362 m)   20. (823 m)   21. (232 m)   22. (235 m)   23. (242 m)   24. (198 m)    25. (58 m)    26. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Karlsmose Svarer Tobias        OK Esbjerg                          6-01:47       3-02:33       3-03:42       2-09:29       2-10:12       1-12:13       2-14:42       1-17:16       2-18:54       1-23:23       1-25:13       1-27:53       1-30:27       1-31:32       1-33:05       1-34:16       1-34:53       1-37:09       1-39:45       1-45:14       1-46:41       1-48:31       1-49:54       1-51:02       1-51:22       1-51:33         51:33     6:46   Karlsmose Svarer Tobias
                                                                           6-01:47       2-00:46       1-01:09       1-05:47       4-00:43       1-02:01       4-02:29       2-02:34       4-01:38       1-04:29       2-01:50       3-02:40       1-02:34       2-01:05       1-01:33       1-01:11       2-00:37       4-02:16       1-02:36       5-05:29       1-01:27       1-01:50       1-01:23       1-01:08       9-00:20       2-00:11               

    2.  Sommerstad Juveli Anders       Lillomarka o-lag                    6-01:47       3-02:33       4-03:50       3-09:40       3-10:21       3-12:31       3-14:49       3-17:36       3-19:17       3-24:29       3-26:13       2-30:01       2-32:45       2-33:55       2-35:28       2-36:48       2-37:19       2-39:30       2-42:27       2-47:34       2-49:08       2-51:01       2-52:43       2-53:55       2-54:16       2-54:28         54:28     7:10   Sommerstad Juveli Anders
                                                                           6-01:47       2-00:46       6-01:17       2-05:50       2-00:41       3-02:10       3-02:18       4-02:47       7-01:41       5-05:12       1-01:44      10-03:48       2-02:44       6-01:10       1-01:33       4-01:20       1-00:31       3-02:11       3-02:57       1-05:07       2-01:34       2-01:53       3-01:42       3-01:12      11-00:21       8-00:12               

    3.  Blok Kristian                  OK Snab                             3-01:41       3-02:33       6-03:56       4-10:59       5-11:54       4-14:06       4-16:44       4-19:31       4-21:05       4-26:03       4-27:57       3-30:41       3-34:27       3-35:30       3-37:11       3-38:28       3-39:06       3-40:57       3-43:59       3-49:22       3-51:18       3-53:11       3-55:06       3-56:24       3-56:40       3-56:51         56:51     7:28   Blok Kristian
                                                                           3-01:41       4-00:52       8-01:23       5-07:03       9-00:55       4-02:12       5-02:38       4-02:47       3-01:34       3-04:58       4-01:54       4-02:44       7-03:46       1-01:03       5-01:41       2-01:17       3-00:38       1-01:51       4-03:02       3-05:23       3-01:56       2-01:53       6-01:55       7-01:18       1-00:16       2-00:11               

    4.  Felix Topp Jan                 TSV Worpswede                       4-01:46       6-02:39       5-03:53      11-13:04      11-13:42       8-15:44       6-18:00       5-20:27       5-22:05       5-26:41       5-28:38       4-31:17       4-34:29       4-35:45       4-37:36       4-39:00       4-39:43       4-41:48       4-44:32       4-50:00       4-52:14       4-54:47       4-57:20       4-58:34       4-58:54       4-59:09         59:09     7:46   Felix Topp Jan
                                                                           4-01:46       5-00:53       2-01:14      11-09:11       1-00:38       2-02:02       2-02:16       1-02:27       4-01:38       2-04:36       5-01:57       1-02:39       3-03:12       8-01:16       7-01:51       7-01:24       6-00:43       2-02:05       2-02:44       4-05:28       8-02:14       9-02:33       9-02:33       5-01:14       9-00:20      10-00:15               

    5.  Olsen Asbjorn                  Loten Orienteringslag               9-01:52       9-02:48       9-04:16       8-12:09       7-12:53       7-15:08       8-18:35       8-21:26       7-22:56       6-28:28       6-30:31       6-33:10       6-36:34       6-37:43       6-39:20       6-40:41       6-41:20       7-45:45       6-49:24       5-54:44       5-56:58       5-59:17     5-1:01:08     5-1:02:28     5-1:02:46     5-1:02:57       1:02:57     8:16   Olsen Asbjorn
                                                                           9-01:52       7-00:56       9-01:28       9-07:53       5-00:44       5-02:15       9-03:27       6-02:51       2-01:30       8-05:32       6-02:03       1-02:39       4-03:24       4-01:09       3-01:37       5-01:21       4-00:39      11-04:25       7-03:39       2-05:20       8-02:14       6-02:19       5-01:51       8-01:20       3-00:18       2-00:11               

    6.  Purup-Nielsen Daniel           Svendborg OK                       10-01:58      10-03:03      10-04:18      10-12:27       9-13:14       9-15:53       9-18:38       9-22:00       9-23:38       7-28:43       8-31:33       8-34:36       8-38:21       8-39:30       8-41:09       8-42:30       8-43:18       8-46:14       7-49:38       6-56:07       6-58:13     6-1:00:45     6-1:02:42     6-1:03:53     6-1:04:11     6-1:04:22       1:04:22     8:28   Purup-Nielsen Daniel
                                                                          10-01:58      11-01:05       4-01:15      10-08:09       6-00:47       8-02:39       6-02:45      11-03:22       4-01:38       4-05:05      11-02:50       6-03:03       6-03:45       4-01:09       4-01:39       5-01:21      11-00:48       8-02:56       6-03:24       6-06:29       5-02:06       8-02:32       7-01:57       2-01:11       3-00:18       2-00:11               

    7.  A. Rasmussen Mathias           OK GORM                             4-01:46       7-02:44       7-04:03       6-11:04       6-12:01       6-14:39       7-18:06       7-21:21       8-23:08       8-28:52       7-31:14       7-34:02       7-37:33       7-38:51       7-40:44       7-42:19       7-43:03       6-45:25       5-49:09       7-58:27     7-1:00:38     7-1:02:37     7-1:04:16     7-1:05:30     7-1:05:48     7-1:05:59       1:05:59     8:40   A. Rasmussen Mathias
                                                                           4-01:46       9-00:58       7-01:19       4-07:01      10-00:57       7-02:38       9-03:27       8-03:15       8-01:47       9-05:44       9-02:22       5-02:48       5-03:31       9-01:18       8-01:53       9-01:35       7-00:44       6-02:22       8-03:44      11-09:18       7-02:11       4-01:59       2-01:39       5-01:14       3-00:18       2-00:11               

    8.  Schliebener Jan                OLV Uslar                           8-01:48       7-02:44       8-04:12       7-12:03       8-12:56      10-15:58      10-19:10      10-22:31      10-24:28       9-30:24       9-32:35       9-36:05       9-40:47       9-42:10       9-44:17       9-45:48       9-46:32      10-50:37      11-54:30    10-1:01:28    10-1:03:28    10-1:05:57     8-1:07:47     8-1:09:15     8-1:09:34     8-1:09:47       1:09:47     9:10   Schliebener Jan
                                                                           8-01:48       7-00:56       9-01:28       8-07:51       8-00:53      11-03:02       8-03:12      10-03:21      10-01:57      10-05:56       8-02:11       9-03:30      10-04:42      11-01:23      10-02:07       8-01:31       7-00:44      10-04:05       9-03:53       8-06:58       4-02:00       7-02:29       4-01:50      10-01:28       7-00:19       9-00:13               

    9.  Penning Alvar                  TuS Lübbecke                       11-02:03      11-03:06      11-04:40       9-12:24      10-13:23      11-16:02      11-20:29      11-23:48      11-25:44      10-31:15      10-33:37      10-37:01      10-41:15      10-42:26      10-44:38      10-46:13      10-47:00       9-49:24       9-53:17       9-59:49     8-1:01:59     8-1:04:37     9-1:07:58     9-1:09:23     9-1:09:41     9-1:09:50       1:09:50     9:11   Penning Alvar
                                                                          11-02:03      10-01:03      11-01:34       7-07:44      11-00:59       8-02:39      11-04:27       9-03:19       9-01:56       7-05:31       9-02:22       8-03:24       9-04:14       7-01:11      11-02:12       9-01:35      10-00:47       7-02:24       9-03:53       7-06:32       6-02:10      10-02:38      11-03:21       9-01:25       3-00:18       1-00:09               

   10.  Gammeljord Viktor              OK Snab                             2-01:34       1-02:19       1-03:33       1-09:27       1-10:08       2-12:24       1-14:35       2-17:19       1-18:37       2-23:58       2-25:51       5-31:41       5-35:39       5-36:44       5-38:28       5-39:47       5-40:27       5-43:54       8-50:36       8-59:36     9-1:03:02     9-1:05:52    10-1:08:11    10-1:09:40    10-1:09:59    10-1:10:15       1:10:15     9:14   Gammeljord Viktor
                                                                           2-01:34       1-00:45       2-01:14       3-05:54       2-00:41       6-02:16       1-02:11       3-02:44       1-01:18       6-05:21       3-01:53      11-05:50       8-03:58       2-01:05       6-01:44       3-01:19       5-00:40       9-03:27      11-06:42      10-09:00      11-03:26      11-02:50       8-02:19      11-01:29       7-00:19      11-00:16               

   11.  Mønster Jørgensen Nicklas      Horsens OK                          1-01:29       2-02:23       2-03:38       5-11:02       4-11:49       5-14:28       5-17:29       6-20:29       6-22:28      11-32:38      11-34:41      11-38:04      11-43:13      11-44:34      11-46:31      11-48:09      11-48:54      11-51:13      10-54:25    11-1:01:33    11-1:04:30    11-1:06:48    11-1:09:23    11-1:10:36    11-1:10:53    11-1:11:04       1:11:04     9:21   Mønster Jørgensen Nicklas
                                                                           1-01:29       6-00:54       4-01:15       6-07:24       6-00:47       8-02:39       7-03:01       7-03:00      11-01:59      11-10:10       6-02:03       7-03:23      11-05:09      10-01:21       9-01:57      11-01:38       9-00:45       5-02:19       5-03:12       9-07:08      10-02:57       5-02:18      10-02:35       4-01:13       2-00:17       2-00:11               

        B. Strand Tor-arve             Raumar orientering                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            B. Strand Tor-arve
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H20AM 5,48 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (138 m)    3. (688 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (138 m)    6. (357 m)    7. (161 m)    8. (373 m)    9. (872 m)   10. (214 m)   11. (320 m)   12. (513 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (331 m)    15. (86 m)   16. (186 m)   17. (118 m)   18. (101 m)   19. (251 m)    20. (58 m)    21. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Pihl Rolf                      OK Roskilde                         1-01:15       1-02:53       1-08:31       1-09:39       1-11:05       1-13:46       1-14:56       1-18:08       1-25:54       1-27:38       1-30:18       1-34:32       1-37:07       1-40:09       1-41:29       1-43:03       1-43:51       1-44:29       1-46:01       1-46:17       1-46:26         46:26     8:28   Pihl Rolf
                                                                           1-01:15       2-01:38       1-05:38       1-01:08       1-01:26       1-02:41       1-01:10       1-03:12       1-07:46       1-01:44       1-02:40       1-04:14       2-02:35       1-03:02       2-01:20       1-01:34       1-00:48       1-00:38       1-01:32       1-00:16       1-00:09               

    2.  E Juhl Jakob                   OK H.T.F.                           2-01:49       2-03:14       2-10:34       2-12:04       2-13:41       2-16:45       2-19:29       2-23:27       2-32:26       2-34:11       2-37:34       2-43:35       2-45:58       2-50:43       2-51:45       2-53:48       2-54:50       2-55:43       2-58:17       2-58:40       2-58:54         58:54    10:45   E Juhl Jakob
                                                                           2-01:49       1-01:25       2-07:20       2-01:30       2-01:37       2-03:04       2-02:44       2-03:58       2-08:59       2-01:45       2-03:23       2-06:01       1-02:23       2-04:45       1-01:02       2-02:03       2-01:02       2-00:53       2-02:34       2-00:23       2-00:14               

        Koefoed Sudergaard Lasse       Kildeholm OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Koefoed Sudergaard Lasse
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Harfot Rasmus                  Horsens OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           Ikke startet            Harfot Rasmus
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

H20B 4,18 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (176 m)    7. (439 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (413 m)   10. (234 m)   11. (156 m)   12. (250 m)    13. (57 m)   14. (135 m)   15. (261 m)   16. (151 m)   17. (202 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mevius Jaschar                 Lübecker Turnerschaft               5-02:42       6-06:39       3-09:26       2-12:17       2-16:09       2-17:52       2-20:42       2-21:44       2-24:52       2-26:41       2-28:00       2-31:04       2-32:01       1-33:07       1-35:25       1-36:29       1-37:31       1-37:41         37:41     9:01   Mevius Jaschar
                                                                           5-02:42       8-03:57       1-02:47       1-02:51       2-03:52       4-01:43       1-02:50       2-01:02       3-03:08       2-01:49       1-01:19       2-03:04       6-00:57       1-01:06       1-02:18       1-01:04       1-01:02       2-00:10               

    2.  Coward Morten                  Orienteringsklubben Sor             1-01:47       1-04:10       1-07:45       1-10:38       1-14:15       1-15:45       1-19:32       1-21:05       1-24:08       1-26:13       1-27:40       1-31:01       1-31:53       2-33:36       2-36:01       2-37:14       2-38:26       2-38:35         38:35     9:14   Coward Morten
                                                                           1-01:47       3-02:23       3-03:35       2-02:53       1-03:37       1-01:30       3-03:47       3-01:33       1-03:03       3-02:05       3-01:27       3-03:21       3-00:52       2-01:43       2-02:25       2-01:13       3-01:12       1-00:09               

    3.  Lehmann Lars                   SC Klecken                          8-04:13       4-06:24       4-09:49       3-13:07       5-22:07       5-23:41       3-26:47       3-29:21       3-32:27       3-34:08       3-35:31       3-38:11       3-38:52       3-41:01       3-43:52       3-47:47       3-49:00       3-49:11         49:11    11:46   Lehmann Lars
                                                                           8-04:13       1-02:11       2-03:25       4-03:18       9-09:00       2-01:34       2-03:06       7-02:34       2-03:06       1-01:41       2-01:23       1-02:40       1-00:41       3-02:09       3-02:51       9-03:55       4-01:13       6-00:11               

    4.  Schweizer Benjamin             Lübecker Turnerschaft              10-26:10      10-43:38                                                                                                                                                                                                                         4-52:45         52:45    12:38   Schweizer Benjamin
                                                                          10-26:10      10-17:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

    5.  Petersen Mathias               Haslev OK                           4-02:27       8-08:29       7-12:43       7-15:54       4-20:08       4-21:48       6-29:55       6-32:39       5-37:29       4-39:38       4-41:05       4-44:32       4-45:19       4-47:35       4-51:39       4-53:06       4-54:13       5-54:23         54:23    13:01   Petersen Mathias
                                                                           4-02:27       9-06:02       5-04:14       3-03:11       3-04:14       3-01:40       8-08:07       8-02:44       5-04:50       4-02:09       3-01:27       4-03:27       2-00:47       4-02:16       8-04:04       4-01:27       2-01:07       2-00:10               

    6.  Kadziola Laust                 Maribo OK                           3-02:12       2-04:27       2-09:02       4-13:57       3-18:11       3-20:04       8-36:41       8-37:26       7-41:55       7-44:19       7-46:36       7-50:04       7-50:58       6-53:19       5-56:19       5-57:44       5-59:03       6-59:13         59:13    14:11   Kadziola Laust
                                                                           3-02:12       2-02:15       6-04:35       8-04:55       3-04:14       5-01:53       9-16:37       1-00:45       4-04:29       5-02:24       6-02:17       5-03:28       5-00:54       5-02:21       4-03:00       3-01:25       5-01:19       2-00:10               

    7.  Kobberholm Mikkel              OK West                             2-02:04       3-04:45       5-10:54       5-14:28       6-22:15       6-24:53       4-28:49       4-31:09       4-37:21       5-41:00       5-43:29       5-49:24       5-50:17       5-53:15       6-56:36       6-58:54     6-1:00:20     7-1:00:32       1:00:32    14:29   Kobberholm Mikkel
                                                                           2-02:04       5-02:41       8-06:09       5-03:34       8-07:47       8-02:38       4-03:56       6-02:20       6-06:12       6-03:39       8-02:29       7-05:55       4-00:53       8-02:58       5-03:21       8-02:18       7-01:26       8-00:12               

    8.  Weiß Alexander                 SC Klecken                          7-03:29       7-07:14       6-11:26       6-15:22       7-22:34       7-25:08       5-29:05       5-31:19       6-37:38       6-41:24       6-43:35       6-49:39       6-50:38       7-53:32       7-56:55       7-59:09     7-1:00:33     8-1:00:43       1:00:43    14:32   Weiß Alexander
                                                                           7-03:29       7-03:45       4-04:12       7-03:56       5-07:12       6-02:34       5-03:57       5-02:14       8-06:19       7-03:46       5-02:11       8-06:04       7-00:59       7-02:54       6-03:23       7-02:14       6-01:24       2-00:10               

    9.  Olsen Magnus                   Haslev OK                           9-07:39       9-10:10       9-16:12       9-20:00       9-27:32       9-30:06       7-34:11       7-36:23       8-42:37       8-46:25       8-48:42       8-54:36       8-55:36       8-58:28     8-1:01:59     8-1:04:07     8-1:05:34     9-1:05:45       1:05:45    15:44   Olsen Magnus
                                                                           9-07:39       4-02:31       7-06:02       6-03:48       7-07:32       6-02:34       6-04:05       4-02:12       7-06:14       8-03:48       6-02:17       6-05:54       8-01:00       6-02:52       7-03:31       5-02:08       8-01:27       6-00:11               

        Erskov Krogh Frederik          OK Øst Birkerød                     6-03:06       5-06:26       8-14:15       8-19:28       8-26:55       8-29:59       9-36:56                                                                             0-41:43       0-45:34       0-50:50       0-53:02       0-56:25       0-56:41         Disk.            Erskov Krogh Frederik
                                                                           6-03:06       6-03:20       9-07:49       9-05:13       6-07:27       9-03:04       7-06:57                                                                                           9-03:51       9-05:16       6-02:12       9-03:23       9-00:16               

H20C 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (339 m)    6. (280 m)     7. (99 m)    8. (197 m)    9. (296 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (185 m)   12. (339 m)   13. (348 m)   14. (180 m)   15. (223 m)    16. (94 m)   17. (121 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mørup Jansen Rasmus            OK Roskilde                         2-01:40       1-02:59       2-05:13       1-09:07       2-12:33       1-16:32       2-18:22       2-22:02       2-24:31       1-32:51       1-34:25       1-37:45       1-40:49       1-44:20       1-47:29       1-48:32       1-49:24       1-49:35         49:35    12:52   Mørup Jansen Rasmus
                                                                           2-01:40       1-01:19       2-02:14       1-03:54       2-03:26       1-03:59       2-01:50       1-03:40       2-02:29       1-08:20       2-01:34       1-03:20       2-03:04       2-03:31       1-03:09       1-01:03       2-00:52       1-00:11               

    2.  Jacobsen Kevin                 Herlufsholm OK                      1-01:27       2-03:06       1-05:04       2-09:16       1-12:32       2-17:00       1-18:03       1-21:58       1-24:02       2-35:49       2-36:46       2-41:09       2-43:36       2-46:30       2-49:39       2-50:57       2-51:42       2-51:53         51:53    13:28   Jacobsen Kevin
                                                                           1-01:27       2-01:39       1-01:58       2-04:12       1-03:16       2-04:28       1-01:03       2-03:55       1-02:04       2-11:47       1-00:57       2-04:23       1-02:27       1-02:54       1-03:09       2-01:18       1-00:45       1-00:11               

H21A 9,60 km

                                                                         1. (653 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (169 m)    4. (138 m)    5. (357 m)    6. (161 m)   7. (1370 m)    8. (117 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (362 m)   11. (315 m)   12. (289 m)   13. (797 m)   14. (260 m)   15. (432 m)   16. (354 m)   17. (213 m)    18. (51 m)   19. (391 m)    20. (84 m)   21. (362 m)   22. (323 m)   23. (119 m)   24. (126 m)   25. (155 m)   26. (226 m)   27. (669 m)   28. (354 m)   29. (218 m)    30. (58 m)    31. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Eolsen Jacob                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering             1-03:38       1-05:26       1-06:17       1-07:01       1-08:34       1-09:23       1-16:47       1-17:24       1-18:08       1-20:02       1-21:58       1-23:48       1-28:05       1-29:35       1-32:25       1-35:33       1-37:11       1-37:23       1-39:32       1-40:06       1-42:26       1-44:11       1-44:55       1-45:51       1-46:48       1-48:07       1-51:46       1-53:42       1-54:43       1-54:57       1-55:06         55:06     5:44   Eolsen Jacob
                                                                           1-03:38       1-01:48       2-00:51       1-00:44       1-01:33       3-00:49       1-07:24       1-00:37       1-00:44       2-01:54       1-01:56       1-01:50       1-04:17       3-01:30       4-02:50       4-03:08       1-01:38       1-00:12       2-02:09       4-00:34       2-02:20       1-01:45       1-00:44       1-00:56       5-00:57       2-01:19       1-03:39       1-01:56       3-01:01       1-00:14       1-00:09               

    2.  Prunsche Christoph             TuS Lübbecke                        4-04:13       3-06:04       3-06:55       3-07:54       5-10:02       5-10:50       3-18:24       3-19:04       3-19:48       3-21:48       3-23:58       3-25:56       3-30:18       3-31:45       3-34:45       2-37:46       2-39:33       2-39:51       2-41:56       2-42:28       2-44:47       2-46:32       2-47:23       2-48:20       2-49:13       2-50:32       2-54:37       2-56:37       2-57:36       2-57:50       2-58:00         58:00     6:02   Prunsche Christoph
                                                                           4-04:13       2-01:51       2-00:51      12-00:59      13-02:08       2-00:48       2-07:34       4-00:40       1-00:44       3-02:00       2-02:10       2-01:58       2-04:22       2-01:27       7-03:00       1-03:01       2-01:47       9-00:18       1-02:05       1-00:32       1-02:19       1-01:45       2-00:51       2-00:57       1-00:53       2-01:19       2-04:05       2-02:00       2-00:59       1-00:14       6-00:10               

    3.  Leth Jørgensen Henrik          OK Pan Århus                        3-04:05       5-06:14       4-07:06       5-08:00       4-09:57       4-10:46       4-19:09       4-19:52       4-20:38       4-22:41       4-25:01       4-27:01       4-31:40       4-33:20       4-36:03       4-39:16       4-41:07       4-41:22       3-43:50       3-44:25       3-46:58       3-48:48       3-49:44       3-50:41       3-51:34       3-52:49       3-56:58       3-58:58       3-59:56     3-1:00:12     3-1:00:21       1:00:21     6:17   Leth Jørgensen Henrik
                                                                           3-04:05       9-02:09       4-00:52       6-00:54       7-01:57       3-00:49       7-08:23       5-00:43       3-00:46       4-02:03       4-02:20       4-02:00       3-04:39       9-01:40       2-02:43       5-03:13       4-01:51       3-00:15       4-02:28       5-00:35       3-02:33       3-01:50       6-00:56       2-00:57       1-00:53       1-01:15       4-04:09       2-02:00       1-00:58       5-00:16       1-00:09               

    4.  Rindom Knudsen Henrik          OK Melfar                           5-04:15       4-06:13       5-07:10       4-07:59       6-10:14       6-11:13       5-19:25       5-20:10       5-20:57       5-23:11       5-25:39       5-27:40       5-32:27       5-34:05       5-36:55       5-40:09       5-42:06       5-42:18       5-45:04       5-45:37       5-48:20       5-50:29       5-51:29       4-52:33       4-53:30       4-54:54       4-59:06     4-1:01:24     4-1:02:36     4-1:02:52     4-1:03:01       1:03:01     6:33   Rindom Knudsen Henrik
                                                                           5-04:15       3-01:58       7-00:57       3-00:49      15-02:15      12-00:59       5-08:12       7-00:45       4-00:47       7-02:14       9-02:28       5-02:01       5-04:47       6-01:38       4-02:50       6-03:14       6-01:57       1-00:12      10-02:46       2-00:33       5-02:43       9-02:09       9-01:00       8-01:04       5-00:57       7-01:24       5-04:12       6-02:18       8-01:12       5-00:16       1-00:09               

    5.  Søes Rasmus                    Farum OK                            2-03:41       2-05:40       2-06:33       2-07:17       2-08:53       2-09:39       2-17:15       2-17:52       2-18:40       2-20:32       2-22:44       2-24:47       2-29:29       2-30:54       2-34:13       3-38:14       3-40:29       3-41:04       4-43:54       4-44:51       4-47:47       4-49:43       4-50:41       5-52:45       5-53:49       5-56:07     5-1:00:25     5-1:02:43     5-1:03:52     5-1:04:13     5-1:04:28       1:04:28     6:42   Søes Rasmus
                                                                           2-03:41       5-01:59       5-00:53       1-00:44       3-01:36       1-00:46       3-07:36       1-00:37       6-00:48       1-01:52       3-02:12       6-02:03       4-04:42       1-01:25      11-03:19      13-04:01      14-02:15      22-00:35      11-02:50      21-00:57       9-02:56       4-01:56       7-00:58      24-02:04      15-01:04      21-02:18       7-04:18       6-02:18       6-01:09      20-00:21      22-00:15               

    6.  Sommerstad Juveli Jonas        Lillomarka o-lag                   18-05:33      15-07:41      15-08:35      14-09:24      12-11:21      10-12:14       8-20:23       7-21:00       7-21:47       7-23:53       7-26:24       7-28:27       6-33:29       6-35:15       6-37:58       9-43:24       7-45:23       7-45:39       6-48:00       6-48:36       6-51:21       6-53:22       6-54:36       6-55:42       6-56:45       6-58:14     6-1:02:40     6-1:05:05     6-1:06:18     6-1:06:39     6-1:06:50       1:06:50     6:57   Sommerstad Juveli Jonas
                                                                          18-05:33       7-02:08       6-00:54       3-00:49       7-01:57       7-00:53       4-08:09       1-00:37       4-00:47       5-02:06      11-02:31       6-02:03       7-05:02      14-01:46       2-02:43      21-05:26       8-01:59       5-00:16       3-02:21       6-00:36       7-02:45       5-02:01      16-01:14      10-01:06      12-01:03      11-01:29       8-04:26      10-02:25      10-01:13      20-00:21      14-00:11               

    7.  Olsen Trygve                   NTNUI                              17-05:23      16-07:43      16-08:43      16-09:43      15-11:40      13-12:31      12-21:31      12-22:18      12-23:16      12-25:35      13-28:18      13-30:42      13-36:16      13-37:52      13-40:57      11-44:03      10-46:00      10-46:17      10-49:07      10-49:48       8-52:32       8-54:46       8-55:39       8-56:39       8-57:32       8-58:57     8-1:03:25     8-1:05:44     7-1:06:48     7-1:07:03     7-1:07:13       1:07:13     7:00   Olsen Trygve
                                                                          17-05:23      12-02:20      11-01:00      14-01:00       7-01:57       6-00:51      13-09:00      12-00:47      16-00:58      10-02:19      14-02:43      15-02:24      13-05:34       4-01:36       9-03:05       3-03:06       6-01:57       6-00:17      11-02:50      14-00:41       6-02:44      12-02:14       4-00:53       5-01:00       1-00:53       9-01:25       9-04:28       8-02:19       4-01:04       3-00:15       6-00:10               

    8.  Staugaard Ulrik                FIF Hillerød Orientering            6-04:28       7-06:41       7-07:41       7-08:35       7-10:25       7-11:18       7-20:15       8-21:04       8-21:56       8-24:17       9-27:04       9-29:18       9-34:51       9-36:30       9-39:32       7-43:21       8-45:24       7-45:39       7-48:16       7-48:58       7-51:46       7-53:58       7-54:49       7-56:03       7-57:01       7-58:33     7-1:03:07     7-1:05:38     8-1:06:49     8-1:07:07     8-1:07:18       1:07:18     7:00   Staugaard Ulrik
                                                                           6-04:28      11-02:13      11-01:00       6-00:54       4-01:50       7-00:53      12-08:57      14-00:49       9-00:52      12-02:21      16-02:47       9-02:14      12-05:33       7-01:39       8-03:02      12-03:49      11-02:03       3-00:15       7-02:37      15-00:42       8-02:48      10-02:12       2-00:51      12-01:14       8-00:58      13-01:32      11-04:34      11-02:31       7-01:11      11-00:18      14-00:11               

    9.  Riechers Sören                 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1     10-04:35      10-07:04      11-08:08      11-09:07      14-11:35      15-13:10      14-21:47      14-22:40      14-23:36      14-25:51      12-28:11      12-30:25      12-35:52      12-37:34      11-40:41      12-44:12      12-46:13      11-46:32       9-49:06       9-49:46      10-53:05      10-55:11       9-56:11      10-57:13       9-58:10       9-59:32     9-1:03:48     9-1:06:04     9-1:07:16     9-1:07:33     9-1:07:42       1:07:42     7:03   Riechers Sören
                                                                          10-04:35      16-02:29      17-01:04      12-00:59      19-02:28      22-01:35       9-08:37      18-00:53      14-00:56       9-02:15       4-02:20       9-02:14      10-05:27      12-01:42      10-03:07      10-03:31       9-02:01      12-00:19       6-02:34      13-00:40      14-03:19       7-02:06       9-01:00       7-01:02       5-00:57       5-01:22       6-04:16       4-02:16       8-01:12       8-00:17       1-00:09               

   10.  Dresel Markus                  SC Klecken                          7-04:31       6-06:29       6-07:19       6-08:08       3-09:42       3-10:31       6-19:34       6-20:19       6-21:11       6-23:33       6-25:54       6-28:25       7-33:43       8-35:47       7-38:46       8-43:23       9-45:25       9-45:44       8-48:39       8-49:15       9-52:36       9-54:53       9-56:11       9-57:12      10-58:30      10-59:53    10-1:04:00    10-1:06:34    10-1:07:54    10-1:08:11    10-1:08:21       1:08:21     7:07   Dresel Markus
                                                                           7-04:31       3-01:58       1-00:50       3-00:49       2-01:34       3-00:49      14-09:03       7-00:45       9-00:52      13-02:22       6-02:21      17-02:31       8-05:18      20-02:04       6-02:59      18-04:37      10-02:02      12-00:19      15-02:55       6-00:36      15-03:21      13-02:17      18-01:18       6-01:01      22-01:18       6-01:23       3-04:07      13-02:34      13-01:20       8-00:17       6-00:10               

   11.  Lund Mikkel                    Silkeborg OK                       13-05:08      12-07:14      12-08:11      12-09:09      11-11:19      10-12:14      10-20:57      10-21:45      10-22:40      10-25:06      10-27:36      10-29:54      11-35:35      11-37:26      12-40:51      10-43:55      11-46:04      12-46:50      11-49:29      11-50:08      11-53:31      11-55:44      11-56:37      11-57:41      11-58:40    11-1:00:08    11-1:04:38    11-1:07:00    11-1:08:13    11-1:08:31    11-1:08:44       1:08:44     7:09   Lund Mikkel
                                                                          13-05:08       6-02:06       7-00:57      10-00:58      14-02:10      10-00:55      10-08:43      13-00:48      13-00:55      15-02:26      10-02:30      12-02:18      14-05:41      17-01:51      14-03:25       2-03:04      12-02:09      24-00:46       8-02:39      12-00:39      17-03:23      11-02:13       4-00:53       8-01:04       9-00:59      10-01:28      10-04:30       9-02:22      10-01:13      11-00:18      20-00:13               

   12.  Mikkelsen Jensen Andreas       Søllerød OK                        16-05:16      14-07:28      14-08:27      15-09:37      16-11:56      16-13:17      13-21:38      13-22:23      13-23:23      13-25:49      15-29:18      15-31:24      16-38:20      15-39:56      14-42:36      14-46:06      14-48:02      14-48:41      14-51:09      14-51:42      13-54:15      13-56:20      12-57:18      12-58:17      12-59:12    12-1:00:31    12-1:05:45    12-1:08:16    12-1:09:30    12-1:09:48    12-1:09:59       1:09:59     7:17   Mikkelsen Jensen Andreas
                                                                          16-05:16      10-02:12       9-00:59      18-01:10      16-02:19      18-01:21       6-08:21       7-00:45      19-01:00      15-02:26      20-03:29       8-02:06      19-06:56       4-01:36       1-02:40       9-03:30       5-01:56      23-00:39       4-02:28       2-00:33       3-02:33       6-02:05       7-00:58       4-00:59       4-00:55       2-01:19      15-05:14      11-02:31      12-01:14      11-00:18      14-00:11               

   13.  Frattari Giacomo               OK Pan Århus                       14-05:12      13-07:20      13-08:20      13-09:20      10-11:13       9-12:11       9-20:43       9-21:28       9-22:20       9-24:34       8-26:57       8-28:55       8-33:45       7-35:35       8-39:06       6-43:19       6-45:07       6-45:30      13-50:31      13-51:09      14-54:25      14-56:31      14-57:35      13-58:43      13-59:46    13-1:01:10    13-1:05:47    13-1:09:48    13-1:11:10    13-1:11:34    13-1:11:44       1:11:44     7:28   Frattari Giacomo
                                                                          14-05:12       7-02:08      11-01:00      14-01:00       5-01:53      11-00:58       8-08:32       7-00:45       9-00:52       7-02:14       8-02:23       2-01:58       6-04:50      16-01:50      16-03:31      16-04:13       3-01:48      19-00:23      23-05:01       8-00:38      12-03:16       7-02:06      13-01:04      11-01:08      12-01:03       7-01:24      12-04:37      23-04:01      14-01:22      24-00:24       6-00:10               

   14.  Dumnitz Bastian                OLV Uslar                           8-04:32       8-06:56       8-07:55       8-08:50       8-10:44       8-11:38      15-22:10      15-22:55      15-23:45      15-26:07      14-28:28      13-30:42      14-38:16      14-39:55      15-43:16      15-46:31      15-48:41      15-49:03      15-51:55      15-52:43      15-55:45      15-58:25    15-1:00:06    15-1:01:28    15-1:02:32    15-1:04:11    15-1:09:15    14-1:11:32    14-1:12:38    14-1:12:53    14-1:13:04       1:13:04     7:36   Dumnitz Bastian
                                                                           8-04:32      15-02:24       9-00:59       8-00:55       6-01:54       9-00:54      18-10:32       7-00:45       8-00:50      13-02:22       6-02:21       9-02:14      23-07:34       7-01:39      12-03:21       7-03:15      13-02:10      17-00:22      14-02:52      17-00:48      10-03:02      19-02:40      23-01:41      17-01:22      15-01:04      15-01:39      13-05:04       5-02:17       5-01:06       3-00:15      14-00:11               

   15.  Stamer Joachim                 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11-04:45      11-07:06      10-08:07       9-09:05      13-11:28      14-12:32      11-21:26      11-22:09      11-22:57      11-25:09      11-27:42      11-30:00      10-35:27      10-37:08      10-40:33      13-44:20      13-46:49      13-47:06      12-49:50      12-50:28      12-53:49      12-56:14      13-57:24      14-58:45      14-59:47    14-1:01:24    14-1:08:04    15-1:11:52    15-1:13:20    15-1:13:38    15-1:13:50       1:13:50     7:41   Stamer Joachim
                                                                          11-04:45      13-02:21      14-01:01      10-00:58      18-02:23      14-01:04      11-08:54       5-00:43       6-00:48       6-02:12      12-02:33      12-02:18      10-05:27      11-01:41      14-03:25      11-03:47      17-02:29       6-00:17       9-02:44       8-00:38      15-03:21      16-02:25      15-01:10      16-01:21      11-01:02      14-01:37      21-06:40      22-03:48      17-01:28      11-00:18      18-00:12               

   16.  Duesmann Christian             TuS Lübbecke                       12-05:05      18-07:50      18-08:52      17-09:59      17-12:03      18-13:51      18-24:13      18-25:04      18-25:57      18-28:17      18-31:01      18-33:28      18-40:13      18-41:58      18-45:22      16-48:43      16-51:04      16-51:21      16-54:16      16-55:11      16-58:41    16-1:00:59    16-1:02:02    16-1:03:25    16-1:04:28    16-1:06:08    16-1:11:23    16-1:13:57    16-1:15:56    16-1:16:13    16-1:16:23       1:16:23     7:57   Duesmann Christian
                                                                          12-05:05      19-02:45      16-01:02      16-01:07      11-02:04      23-01:48      17-10:22      17-00:51      12-00:53      11-02:20      15-02:44      16-02:27      17-06:45      13-01:45      13-03:24       8-03:21      15-02:21       6-00:17      15-02:55      20-00:55      18-03:30      14-02:18      12-01:03      18-01:23      12-01:03      16-01:40      16-05:15      13-02:34      22-01:59       8-00:17       6-00:10               

   17.  Lunding Henriksen Rasmus       OK Pan Århus                       14-05:12      16-07:43      17-08:48      17-09:59      18-12:33      17-13:34      17-23:36      17-24:30      17-25:30      17-28:04      17-30:40      17-33:13      17-39:26      17-41:22      17-44:55      17-49:05      17-51:37      17-51:57      17-54:48      17-55:26      17-58:43    17-1:01:21    17-1:02:52    17-1:04:11    17-1:05:16    17-1:07:04    17-1:12:11    17-1:14:59    17-1:16:23    17-1:16:42    17-1:16:55       1:16:55     8:00   Lunding Henriksen Rasmus
                                                                          14-05:12      18-02:31      18-01:05      19-01:11      20-02:34      13-01:01      15-10:02      20-00:54      19-01:00      18-02:34      13-02:36      18-02:33      15-06:13      18-01:56      17-03:33      15-04:10      18-02:32      15-00:20      13-02:51       8-00:38      13-03:17      18-02:38      22-01:31      15-01:19      17-01:05      17-01:48      14-05:07      16-02:48      16-01:24      15-00:19      20-00:13               

   18.  Dombert Philipp                Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1      9-04:33       8-06:56       9-07:57      10-09:06       9-11:05      12-12:21      16-23:10      16-24:05      16-25:03      16-27:34      16-30:21      16-32:57      14-38:16      15-39:56      16-43:42      18-49:46      18-52:22      18-52:44      18-56:30      18-57:08    18-1:00:47    18-1:03:05    18-1:04:11    18-1:05:27    18-1:06:27    18-1:07:56    18-1:14:14    18-1:16:52    18-1:18:23    18-1:18:42    18-1:18:51       1:18:51     8:12   Dombert Philipp
                                                                           9-04:33      14-02:23      14-01:01      17-01:09      10-01:59      16-01:16      19-10:49      21-00:55      16-00:58      17-02:31      16-02:47      19-02:36       9-05:19       9-01:40      19-03:46      22-06:04      19-02:36      17-00:22      20-03:46       8-00:38      19-03:39      14-02:18      14-01:06      13-01:16      10-01:00      11-01:29      18-06:18      15-02:38      18-01:31      15-00:19       1-00:09               

   19.  Bukkehave Lars                 Søllerød OK                        21-06:39      20-09:08      20-10:19      19-11:14      19-13:36      19-14:41      19-26:14      19-27:03      19-27:59      19-30:51      19-33:46      19-36:09      19-42:31      19-44:20      19-47:56      19-52:02      19-54:39      19-54:57      19-58:25      19-59:08    19-1:02:11    19-1:04:41    19-1:06:56    19-1:08:29    19-1:09:44    19-1:12:13    19-1:19:08    19-1:22:04    19-1:23:35    19-1:23:55    19-1:24:07       1:24:07     8:45   Bukkehave Lars
                                                                          21-06:39      16-02:29      20-01:11       8-00:55      17-02:22      15-01:05      21-11:33      14-00:49      14-00:56      20-02:52      18-02:55      14-02:23      16-06:22      15-01:49      18-03:36      14-04:06      20-02:37       9-00:18      19-03:28      16-00:43      11-03:03      17-02:30      24-02:15      19-01:33      20-01:15      23-02:29      22-06:55      17-02:56      18-01:31      17-00:20      18-00:12               

   20.  Sørensen Casper                OK Øst Birkerød                    19-06:10      19-08:59      19-10:06      21-12:09      20-14:14      21-16:03      20-26:19      20-27:08      20-28:12      20-31:02      20-34:16      20-37:09      20-44:40      20-46:38      20-50:38      20-54:58      20-57:26      20-57:44    20-1:00:59    20-1:02:04    20-1:06:38    20-1:09:38    20-1:10:40    20-1:11:56    20-1:13:10    20-1:15:28    20-1:21:25    20-1:24:26    20-1:25:49    20-1:26:05    20-1:26:15       1:26:15     8:59   Sørensen Casper
                                                                          19-06:10      20-02:49      19-01:07      24-02:03      12-02:05      24-01:49      16-10:16      14-00:49      21-01:04      19-02:50      19-03:14      21-02:53      22-07:31      19-01:58      20-04:00      17-04:20      16-02:28       9-00:18      17-03:15      23-01:05      21-04:34      20-03:00      11-01:02      13-01:16      19-01:14      21-02:18      17-05:57      18-03:01      15-01:23       5-00:16       6-00:10               

   21.  Christian Falkenberg Hans      Stavanger Orienteringsklubb        20-06:17      21-09:12      21-10:30      20-11:41      21-14:16      20-15:37      21-31:11      21-32:16      21-33:40      21-37:16      21-41:24      21-44:44      21-52:27      21-54:49      21-59:09    21-1:04:23    21-1:07:12    21-1:07:38    21-1:10:54    21-1:11:47    21-1:16:32    21-1:19:37    21-1:20:52    21-1:22:32    21-1:23:55    21-1:25:53    21-1:33:35    21-1:36:47    21-1:38:24    21-1:38:44    21-1:38:54       1:38:54    10:18   Christian Falkenberg Hans
                                                                          20-06:17      21-02:55      23-01:18      19-01:11      21-02:35      18-01:21      24-15:34      22-01:05      24-01:24      23-03:36      23-04:08      23-03:20      24-07:43      21-02:22      22-04:20      20-05:14      22-02:49      20-00:26      18-03:16      19-00:53      23-04:45      21-03:05      17-01:15      20-01:40      23-01:23      18-01:58      23-07:42      19-03:12      20-01:37      17-00:20       6-00:10               

   22.  Reiche Allan                   OK Vendelboerne                    23-10:29      23-13:27      23-14:40      23-16:40      23-19:33      23-20:54      23-34:00      23-35:05      23-36:24      23-39:31      23-43:16      23-46:08      23-53:35      23-56:11    23-1:00:42    22-1:05:37    22-1:08:46    22-1:09:12    22-1:13:01    22-1:14:02    22-1:18:40    22-1:22:11    22-1:23:30    22-1:25:16    22-1:26:27    22-1:28:39    22-1:35:00    22-1:38:35    22-1:40:14    22-1:40:37    22-1:40:53       1:40:53    10:30   Reiche Allan
                                                                          23-10:29      22-02:58      21-01:13      23-02:00      23-02:53      18-01:21      22-13:06      22-01:05      23-01:19      21-03:07      21-03:45      20-02:52      21-07:27      22-02:36      23-04:31      19-04:55      23-03:09      20-00:26      21-03:49      22-01:01      22-04:38      23-03:31      19-01:19      22-01:46      18-01:11      20-02:12      19-06:21      20-03:35      21-01:39      23-00:23      24-00:16               

   23.  Konst Frode                    IL Tyrving                         21-06:39      22-09:55      22-11:09      22-12:37      22-15:38      22-17:00      22-32:12      22-33:22      22-34:40      22-38:31      22-42:21      22-45:26      22-52:45      22-55:49      22-59:58    23-1:06:32    23-1:09:42    23-1:10:03    23-1:13:55    23-1:14:46    23-1:18:56    23-1:22:33    23-1:24:02    23-1:25:43    23-1:27:00    23-1:29:04    23-1:35:39    23-1:39:49    23-1:41:52    23-1:42:12    23-1:42:27       1:42:27    10:40   Konst Frode
                                                                          21-06:39      23-03:16      22-01:14      22-01:28      24-03:01      21-01:22      23-15:12      24-01:10      22-01:18      24-03:51      22-03:50      22-03:05      20-07:19      23-03:04      21-04:09      23-06:34      24-03:10      16-00:21      22-03:52      18-00:51      20-04:10      24-03:37      21-01:29      21-01:41      21-01:17      19-02:04      20-06:35      24-04:10      23-02:03      17-00:20      22-00:15               

   24.  Duits Wilhelm                  Preetzer TSV                       24-19:04      24-22:30      24-24:45      24-26:09      24-28:56      24-30:14      24-41:35      24-42:28      24-43:27      24-46:57      24-51:19      24-54:52    24-1:01:46    24-1:09:22    24-1:15:20    24-1:30:32    24-1:33:16    24-1:33:35    24-1:38:56    24-1:41:25    24-1:46:54    24-1:50:15    24-1:51:39    24-1:53:26    24-1:55:44    24-1:59:01    24-2:08:56    24-2:12:35    24-2:15:04    24-2:15:26    24-2:15:36       2:15:36    14:07   Duits Wilhelm
                                                                          24-19:04      24-03:26      24-02:15      21-01:24      22-02:47      17-01:18      20-11:21      18-00:53      18-00:59      22-03:30      24-04:22      24-03:33      18-06:54      24-07:36      24-05:58      24-15:12      21-02:44      12-00:19      24-05:21      24-02:29      24-05:29      22-03:21      20-01:24      23-01:47      24-02:18      24-03:17      24-09:55      21-03:39      24-02:29      22-00:22       6-00:10               

        Laage Kragh Martin             OK Roskilde                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ikke startet            Laage Kragh Martin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Friis Østergaard Peter         Lyngby OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ikke startet            Friis Østergaard Peter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Ribergaard Henriksen Sune      OK Pan Århus                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Ikke startet            Ribergaard Henriksen Sune
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        Jensen Thomas                  Tisvilde Hegn OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            Jensen Thomas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

H21AM 7,50 km

                                                                         1. (240 m)    2. (141 m)    3. (934 m)    4. (355 m)    5. (180 m)    6. (216 m)    7. (315 m)     8. (96 m)    9. (235 m)   10. (726 m)   11. (260 m)   12. (383 m)   13. (313 m)   14. (260 m)   15. (201 m)    16. (90 m)   17. (614 m)   18. (567 m)   19. (431 m)   20. (331 m)   21. (310 m)   22. (198 m)    23. (58 m)    24. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hejlskov Mogensen Rico         St. Binderup OK                    18-02:53      14-03:57       2-09:17       2-11:10       1-12:04       1-13:27       1-15:38       1-16:19       1-17:58       1-21:55       1-23:34       1-26:01       1-28:47       1-30:50       1-31:54       1-32:33       1-36:35       1-40:24       1-43:46       1-45:27       1-47:44       1-49:01       1-49:19       1-49:33         49:33     6:36   Hejlskov Mogensen Rico
                                                                          18-02:53       2-01:04       1-05:20       2-01:53       1-00:54       1-01:23       1-02:11       5-00:41       1-01:39       1-03:57       1-01:39       1-02:27       2-02:46       1-02:03       1-01:04       4-00:39       1-04:02       4-03:49       1-03:22       1-01:41      13-02:17       9-01:17      12-00:18      21-00:14               

    2.  Andersen Michael               OK Roskilde                         4-02:12       2-03:22       4-10:09       5-12:19       5-13:27       5-14:59       5-17:35       6-18:24       4-20:11       3-25:06       3-26:50       2-29:30       2-31:59       2-34:10       2-35:22       2-36:04       2-41:02       2-44:50       2-48:15       2-50:09       2-51:59       2-53:09       2-53:23       2-53:34         53:34     7:08   Andersen Michael
                                                                           4-02:12       7-01:10       6-06:47       9-02:10       8-01:08       6-01:32       6-02:36       9-00:49       2-01:47       4-04:55       3-01:44       2-02:40       1-02:29       2-02:11       3-01:12      11-00:42       4-04:58       3-03:48       2-03:25       4-01:54       3-01:50       4-01:10       1-00:14      15-00:11               

    3.  Bedin Thomas                   Indre Ostfold OK                    1-02:08       1-03:17       1-09:07       1-11:06       2-12:17       2-13:46       3-16:53       3-17:41       2-19:37       6-26:00       6-28:01       5-30:51       5-33:42       5-36:02       5-37:07       5-37:41       4-42:49       3-46:21       3-50:11       3-51:57       3-53:44       3-54:46       3-55:01       3-55:11         55:11     7:21   Bedin Thomas
                                                                           1-02:08       6-01:09       2-05:50       4-01:59      11-01:11       3-01:29      13-03:07       8-00:48       3-01:56      17-06:23      10-02:01       4-02:50       5-02:51       4-02:20       2-01:05       1-00:34       5-05:08       1-03:32       4-03:50       3-01:46       2-01:47       1-01:02       3-00:15       5-00:10               

    4.  Vejsnæs Thomas                 OK Sorø                             2-02:09       3-03:25       5-10:17       4-12:12       4-13:12       4-14:36       4-16:57       4-17:54       3-20:08       2-24:43       2-26:25       4-30:08       4-33:10       3-35:25       3-36:39       3-37:19       3-42:01       4-46:37       4-50:39       4-52:21       4-54:02       4-55:08       4-55:22       4-55:32         55:32     7:24   Vejsnæs Thomas
                                                                           2-02:09      11-01:16       8-06:52       3-01:55       4-01:00       2-01:24       2-02:21      13-00:57      11-02:14       2-04:35       2-01:42      17-03:43       7-03:02       3-02:15       5-01:14       7-00:40       2-04:42      11-04:36       6-04:02       2-01:42       1-01:41       2-01:06       1-00:14       5-00:10               

    5.  Heydorn Arne                   OK Roskilde                         4-02:12      12-03:52       8-10:40       7-12:45       7-13:46       7-15:18       7-17:48       7-18:39       7-20:35      11-28:33      12-30:56      10-33:52       8-36:41       7-39:08       7-40:23       7-41:05       7-45:49       7-49:27       6-53:12       6-55:08       6-57:03       6-58:14       5-58:33       5-58:46         58:46     7:50   Heydorn Arne
                                                                           4-02:12      24-01:40       7-06:48       7-02:05       5-01:01       6-01:32       4-02:30      10-00:51       3-01:56      23-07:58      15-02:23       6-02:56       3-02:49       5-02:27       6-01:15      11-00:42       3-04:44       2-03:38       3-03:45       5-01:56       5-01:55       5-01:11      15-00:19      20-00:13               

    6.  Boserup Bjarke                 Aalborg OK                         13-02:36      10-03:48       6-10:27       6-12:27       6-13:31       6-15:06       6-17:40       5-18:09       5-20:13       4-25:20       4-27:05       3-29:51       3-32:53       4-35:33       4-36:48       4-37:30       5-43:07       5-48:18       7-53:19       7-55:25       7-57:19       7-58:25       7-58:40       6-58:50         58:50     7:50   Boserup Bjarke
                                                                          13-02:36       8-01:12       4-06:39       5-02:00       7-01:04      10-01:35       5-02:34       3-00:29       7-02:04       6-05:07       4-01:45       3-02:46       7-03:02       9-02:40       6-01:15      11-00:42      12-05:37      15-05:11      16-05:01       7-02:06       4-01:54       2-01:06       3-00:15       5-00:10               

    7.  Baunehøj Pedersen Kim          OK Roskilde                         8-02:22       4-03:29       3-09:55       3-11:45       3-12:40       3-14:12       2-16:37       2-17:24       6-20:33       5-25:21       5-27:09       6-31:16       6-34:21       6-37:04       6-38:21       6-38:56       6-44:29       6-48:23       5-52:19       5-54:28       5-56:46       5-58:12       6-58:35       7-58:54         58:54     7:51   Baunehøj Pedersen Kim
                                                                           8-02:22       5-01:07       3-06:26       1-01:50       2-00:55       6-01:32       3-02:25       7-00:47      22-03:09       3-04:48       6-01:48      18-04:07      10-03:05      13-02:43       9-01:17       2-00:35      11-05:33       5-03:54       5-03:56       8-02:09      16-02:18      15-01:26      18-00:23      24-00:19               

    8.  Iversen Rasmus                 Odense OK                          19-02:59      16-04:02       9-10:46       9-13:01       9-14:17       9-15:52      11-19:08       8-19:33       8-21:44       7-26:52       7-28:39      11-34:39      10-37:29      10-40:07       9-41:23       9-42:03       9-47:33       9-52:40       8-57:06       8-59:19     8-1:01:36     8-1:02:52     8-1:03:18     8-1:03:27       1:03:27     8:27   Iversen Rasmus
                                                                          19-02:59       1-01:03       5-06:44      14-02:15      16-01:16      10-01:35      15-03:16       1-00:25       9-02:11       7-05:08       5-01:47      23-06:00       4-02:50       8-02:38       8-01:16       7-00:40      10-05:30      14-05:07       9-04:26      11-02:13      13-02:17       7-01:16      22-00:26       1-00:09               

    9.  Bertel Andersen Christian      Karup OK                           12-02:29       9-03:44      12-11:10      12-13:23      11-14:33      11-16:06       9-18:57      12-20:49      11-22:49       9-27:50       9-30:30       8-33:24      11-37:48      12-40:44      11-42:10      11-42:52      11-48:34      10-52:45       9-57:22       9-59:58    10-1:02:08     9-1:03:24     9-1:03:41     9-1:03:51       1:03:51     8:30   Bertel Andersen Christian
                                                                          12-02:29      10-01:15      13-07:26      12-02:13       9-01:10       9-01:33      10-02:51      24-01:52       5-02:00       5-05:01      19-02:40       5-02:54      18-04:24      16-02:56      17-01:26      11-00:42      13-05:42       6-04:11      11-04:37      17-02:36       8-02:10       7-01:16       9-00:17       5-00:10               

   10.  Midtgaard Frich Martin         OK Roskilde                         8-02:22       6-03:34      11-10:57      11-13:08      10-14:18      10-15:55       8-18:53       9-19:50      10-22:18       8-27:33       8-29:59       7-32:58       7-36:23       8-39:18       8-40:39       8-41:22       8-47:07       8-51:57      10-57:29      10-59:59     9-1:02:07    10-1:03:30    10-1:03:48    10-1:03:58       1:03:58     8:31   Midtgaard Frich Martin
                                                                           8-02:22       8-01:12      12-07:23      10-02:11       9-01:10      13-01:37      12-02:58      13-00:57      15-02:28       8-05:15      17-02:26       7-02:59      12-03:25      15-02:55      12-01:21      16-00:43      14-05:45      12-04:50      18-05:32      15-02:30       7-02:08      14-01:23      12-00:18       5-00:10               

   11.  Sternitzke Christian           TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862     22-03:35      23-05:10      14-12:12      14-14:25      14-15:40      15-17:26      15-20:54      15-21:40      14-24:46      14-30:02      13-31:51      12-34:54      12-37:55      11-40:37      10-41:50      10-42:35      10-48:26      11-54:15      11-58:20    11-1:00:31    11-1:03:59    11-1:05:26    11-1:05:44    11-1:05:54       1:05:54     8:47   Sternitzke Christian
                                                                          22-03:35      22-01:35      10-07:02      12-02:13      14-01:15      17-01:46      18-03:28       6-00:46      21-03:06       9-05:16       7-01:49      10-03:03       6-03:01      10-02:42       4-01:13      18-00:45      15-05:51      17-05:49       7-04:05       9-02:11      21-03:28      17-01:27      12-00:18       5-00:10               

   12.  L Rasmussen Christian          Karup OK                           16-02:49      18-04:12      20-13:59      20-16:26      22-18:07      22-20:04      22-23:29      21-24:35      19-26:46      17-32:08      16-34:12      15-37:14      15-40:49      15-43:21      15-44:38      15-45:17      14-50:27      12-54:53      12-59:44    12-1:02:20    12-1:05:03    12-1:06:54    12-1:07:11    12-1:07:21       1:07:21     8:58   L Rasmussen Christian
                                                                          16-02:49      16-01:23      21-09:47      18-02:27      20-01:41      20-01:57      17-03:25      20-01:06       9-02:11      11-05:22      11-02:04       9-03:02      16-03:35       7-02:32       9-01:17       4-00:39       6-05:10       9-04:26      14-04:51      17-02:36      19-02:43      21-01:51       9-00:17       5-00:10               

   13.  Thygesen Michael               OK Snab                            11-02:23      10-03:48      13-11:19      13-13:48      13-14:45      13-16:39      12-19:46      11-20:42      12-23:12      13-28:42      11-30:53      14-35:17      13-38:19      13-41:41      13-43:21      13-44:08      13-50:07      14-55:39    13-1:00:46    14-1:03:39    14-1:05:54    13-1:07:16    13-1:07:33    13-1:07:44       1:07:44     9:01   Thygesen Michael
                                                                          11-02:23      19-01:25      15-07:31      19-02:29       3-00:57      19-01:54      13-03:07      12-00:56      16-02:30      12-05:30      12-02:11      22-04:24       7-03:02      20-03:22      20-01:40      19-00:47      18-05:59      16-05:32      17-05:07      20-02:53      12-02:15      13-01:22       9-00:17      15-00:11               

   14.  Gotfredsen Erik                Hvalsø OK                           7-02:15       5-03:32       7-10:36       8-12:53      12-14:35      12-16:16      10-19:00      10-19:55       9-21:56      10-28:21      10-30:36       9-33:47       9-37:17       9-39:59      12-42:58      12-43:41      12-49:06      15-56:05    14-1:01:05    13-1:03:23    13-1:05:45    14-1:07:17    13-1:07:33    14-1:07:45       1:07:45     9:02   Gotfredsen Erik
                                                                           7-02:15      12-01:17      11-07:04      16-02:17      21-01:42      14-01:41       8-02:44      11-00:55       6-02:01      18-06:25      13-02:15      11-03:11      15-03:30      10-02:42      22-02:59      16-00:43       9-05:25      18-06:59      15-05:00      12-02:18      17-02:22      19-01:32       6-00:16      18-00:12               

   15.  Johansen Mikkel                Aalborg OK                         24-04:14      24-05:37      24-15:33      23-17:44      23-19:21      23-20:52      23-23:33      18-24:03      17-26:30      19-34:09      20-36:06      21-40:25      18-43:47      18-46:15      17-47:33      17-48:12      16-53:25      16-57:41    16-1:01:52    15-1:04:25    15-1:06:38    15-1:07:53    15-1:08:19    15-1:08:37       1:08:37     9:08   Johansen Mikkel
                                                                          24-04:14      16-01:23      22-09:56      10-02:11      19-01:37       4-01:31       7-02:41       4-00:30      14-02:27      21-07:39       9-01:57      21-04:19      11-03:22       6-02:28      11-01:18       4-00:39       7-05:13       7-04:16       8-04:11      16-02:33      11-02:13       6-01:15      22-00:26      23-00:18               

   16.  Schröder Tim                   Hamburg OL                          8-02:22      15-03:58      15-12:21      16-14:53      16-16:26      16-18:26      17-21:55      17-23:00      15-25:38      15-31:29      15-33:58      16-37:24      16-40:52      16-44:32      16-45:54      16-46:47      17-53:42      17-58:43    17-1:03:27    16-1:05:48    16-1:08:00    16-1:09:19    16-1:09:39    16-1:09:53       1:09:53     9:19   Schröder Tim
                                                                           8-02:22      23-01:36      18-08:23      20-02:32      18-01:33      22-02:00      19-03:29      19-01:05      18-02:38      13-05:51      18-02:29      13-03:26      14-03:28      21-03:40      13-01:22      21-00:53      21-06:55      13-05:01      13-04:44      13-02:21       9-02:12      11-01:19      16-00:20      21-00:14               

   17.  Isaksen Jonas                  OK Snab                            23-03:48      21-04:54      16-12:22      15-14:31      15-15:45      14-17:16      13-20:09      13-21:12      13-23:22      12-28:40      14-32:12      13-35:11      14-39:17      14-42:58      14-44:23      14-45:03      15-50:57      13-55:16    15-1:01:21    18-1:09:18    17-1:11:35    17-1:12:54    17-1:13:10    17-1:13:19       1:13:19     9:46   Isaksen Jonas
                                                                          23-03:48       4-01:06      14-07:28       8-02:09      13-01:14       4-01:31      11-02:53      18-01:03       8-02:10      10-05:18      22-03:32       7-02:59      17-04:06      22-03:41      16-01:25       7-00:40      16-05:54       8-04:19      20-06:05      24-07:57      13-02:17      11-01:19       6-00:16       1-00:09               

   18.  Liengård Jens                  OK Snab                             3-02:10       8-03:36      17-12:26      17-15:32      17-16:45      17-18:43      16-21:33      16-22:52      16-25:46      16-31:52      17-35:15      17-38:41      19-44:04      19-46:48      18-48:10      18-48:51      19-55:03      18-59:35    18-1:04:03    17-1:06:32    18-1:11:38    18-1:13:09    18-1:13:29    18-1:13:39       1:13:39     9:49   Liengård Jens
                                                                           3-02:10      20-01:26      20-08:50      23-03:06      12-01:13      21-01:58       9-02:50      21-01:19      19-02:54      15-06:06      21-03:23      13-03:26      21-05:23      14-02:44      13-01:22      10-00:41      20-06:12      10-04:32      10-04:28      14-02:29      24-05:06      18-01:31      16-00:20       5-00:10               

   19.  Ejlersen Rasmus                OK SYD                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1:16:36    10:12   Ejlersen Rasmus
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

   20.  Isaksen Kaj                    OK Snab                            17-02:51      13-03:56      10-10:51      10-13:06       8-14:07       8-15:50      14-20:21      14-21:22      23-28:28      23-35:05      23-38:02      22-41:35      22-46:26      22-49:39      22-51:13      22-51:55      21-57:52    20-1:07:04    21-1:12:48    19-1:14:49    19-1:17:21    19-1:18:55    19-1:19:10    19-1:19:19       1:19:19    10:34   Isaksen Kaj
                                                                          17-02:51       3-01:05       9-06:55      14-02:15       5-01:01      16-01:43      23-04:31      16-01:01      24-07:06      19-06:37      20-02:57      15-03:33      20-04:51      19-03:13      18-01:34      11-00:42      17-05:57      22-09:12      19-05:44       6-02:01      18-02:32      20-01:34       3-00:15       1-00:09               

   21.  Popp Andreas                   Aalborg OK                         15-02:48      22-05:06      19-13:19      19-15:54      19-17:50      21-19:50      20-23:19      19-24:17      20-26:50      18-32:56      18-35:19      19-39:36      20-44:13      20-47:14      19-48:37      20-49:30      20-56:59    19-1:04:02    19-1:12:33    20-1:15:49    20-1:18:01    20-1:19:59    20-1:20:22    20-1:20:34       1:20:34    10:44   Popp Andreas
                                                                          15-02:48      25-02:18      17-08:13      21-02:35      23-01:56      22-02:00      19-03:29      15-00:58      17-02:33      15-06:06      15-02:23      20-04:17      19-04:37      18-03:01      15-01:23      21-00:53      22-07:29      19-07:03      22-08:31      22-03:16       9-02:12      23-01:58      18-00:23      18-00:12               

   22.  Lajer Juul Kristensen David    Faaborg OK                         20-03:00      19-04:19      21-14:23      21-16:41      20-18:04      20-19:46      18-23:03      22-24:49      21-27:04      22-34:32      21-36:50      20-40:03      21-46:10      21-49:07      21-50:55      21-51:47      22-59:41    21-1:08:05    20-1:12:47    21-1:15:53    21-1:20:01    21-1:21:27    21-1:21:51    21-1:22:00       1:22:00    10:56   Lajer Juul Kristensen David
                                                                          20-03:00      14-01:19      23-10:04      17-02:18      17-01:23      15-01:42      16-03:17      23-01:46      12-02:15      20-07:28      14-02:18      12-03:13      22-06:07      17-02:57      21-01:48      20-00:52      23-07:54      21-08:24      12-04:42      21-03:06      22-04:08      15-01:26      20-00:24       1-00:09               

   23.   Vang Jensen Morten            Aalborg OK                         14-02:45      17-04:03      18-12:37      18-15:36      18-17:27      18-19:15      19-23:15      19-24:17      18-26:36      21-34:19      22-37:53      23-42:05      23-48:38      23-52:26      23-54:04      23-55:01    23-1:01:01    22-1:08:37    22-1:16:16    22-1:20:38    22-1:25:19    22-1:27:36    22-1:28:04    22-1:28:14       1:28:14    11:45    Vang Jensen Morten
                                                                          14-02:45      13-01:18      19-08:34      22-02:59      22-01:51      18-01:48      22-04:00      17-01:02      13-02:19      22-07:43      23-03:34      19-04:12      23-06:33      23-03:48      19-01:38      23-00:57      19-06:00      20-07:36      21-07:39      23-04:22      23-04:41      24-02:17      24-00:28       5-00:10               

        Grasso Sandro                  Kempische Orientatielopers         25-05:17      25-06:41      23-14:49      22-16:51      21-18:06      19-19:41      21-23:23      23-25:05      22-28:18      19-34:09      19-35:59      18-39:32      17-42:58      17-45:40      20-48:44      19-49:19      18-54:43                   0-1:05:24     0-1:07:36     0-1:09:36     0-1:10:54     0-1:11:10     0-1:11:21         Disk.            Grasso Sandro
                                                                          25-05:17      18-01:24      16-08:08       6-02:02      14-01:15      10-01:35      21-03:42      22-01:42      23-03:13      13-05:51       8-01:50      15-03:33      13-03:26      10-02:42      23-03:04       2-00:35       8-05:24                                  10-02:12       6-02:00      10-01:18       6-00:16      15-00:11               

        Nilsson Thomas                 Eslövs friluftsklubb                6-02:14       7-03:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               0-12:17       0-13:34         Disk.            Nilsson Thomas
                                                                           6-02:14      15-01:21                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            25-01:17               

        Sloth Kristoffer               Aalborg OK                         21-03:07      20-04:37      22-14:48      24-18:02      24-20:00      24-22:15      24-28:41      24-29:07      24-32:07                                                                                                                                     0-35:51       0-38:30       0-41:35       0-43:26       0-43:51       0-44:01          Udg.            Sloth Kristoffer
                                                                          21-03:07      21-01:30      24-10:11      24-03:14      24-01:58      24-02:15      24-06:26       2-00:26      20-03:00                                                                                                                                                  19-02:39      20-03:05      21-01:51      21-00:25       5-00:10               

        Taurit Thiemo                  Phoenix Lübeck                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            Taurit Thiemo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

H21AK 5,48 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (138 m)    3. (688 m)    4. (169 m)    5. (138 m)    6. (357 m)    7. (161 m)    8. (373 m)    9. (872 m)   10. (214 m)   11. (320 m)   12. (513 m)   13. (186 m)   14. (331 m)    15. (86 m)   16. (186 m)   17. (118 m)   18. (101 m)   19. (251 m)    20. (58 m)    21. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nygaard Monrad Rune            FIF Hillerød Orientering            5-01:21       1-02:15       1-06:32       1-07:32       1-08:27       1-10:34       1-11:30       1-13:55       1-20:02       1-21:19       1-23:19       1-26:52       1-28:28       1-30:19       1-30:52       1-31:59       1-32:40       1-34:14       1-35:53       1-36:12       1-36:27         36:27     6:39   Nygaard Monrad Rune
                                                                           5-01:21       1-00:54       1-04:17       3-01:00       2-00:55       8-02:07       8-00:56       1-02:25       5-06:07       5-01:17       1-02:00       1-03:33       1-01:36       3-01:51       1-00:33       2-01:07       4-00:41      53-01:34      11-01:39      14-00:19      46-00:15               

    2.  Peter MacLassen Chr.           Mariager Fjord OK                   6-01:26       5-02:28       3-07:09       3-08:07       2-08:55       3-10:44       2-11:32       2-13:59       2-20:05       2-21:20       2-23:30       2-27:09       3-30:44       3-32:23       3-32:57       2-34:13       2-34:53       2-35:38       2-37:14       2-37:33       2-37:43         37:43     6:53   Peter MacLassen Chr.
                                                                           6-01:26       4-01:02       3-04:41       2-00:58       1-00:48       2-01:49       1-00:48       2-02:27       4-06:06       2-01:15       3-02:10       2-03:39      43-03:35       2-01:39       2-00:34       6-01:16       3-00:40      15-00:45       7-01:36      14-00:19       6-00:10               

    3.  McGrail Patrick                OK Pan Århus                        4-01:20       4-02:18       2-06:59       2-07:56       3-09:01       2-10:43       3-11:34       3-14:09       3-20:14       3-21:30       3-23:37       3-27:16       2-29:01       2-31:08       2-31:43       3-35:28       3-36:07       3-36:42       3-38:12       3-38:29       3-38:43         38:43     7:04   McGrail Patrick
                                                                           4-01:20       2-00:58       3-04:41       1-00:57      12-01:05       1-01:42       2-00:51       7-02:35       2-06:05       3-01:16       2-02:07       2-03:39       3-01:45      13-02:07       3-00:35      55-03:45       2-00:39       2-00:35       4-01:30       2-00:17      39-00:14               

    4.  V Petersen Holger              OK GORM                            11-01:31       6-02:33       6-07:39       6-08:42       6-09:38       8-12:31       8-13:26       6-16:01       6-22:35       6-23:53       6-26:16       6-30:23       5-32:04       4-33:42       4-34:28       4-35:33       4-36:14       4-36:55       4-38:30       4-38:49       4-38:58         38:58     7:07   V Petersen Holger
                                                                          11-01:31       4-01:02      10-05:06       6-01:03       3-00:56      36-02:53       5-00:55       7-02:35       9-06:34       6-01:18      11-02:23      14-04:07       2-01:41       1-01:38      20-00:46       1-01:05       4-00:41       6-00:41       6-01:35      14-00:19       1-00:09               

    5.  Gautier André                  Horsens OK                         13-01:34       9-02:36       5-07:27       5-08:33       5-09:33       4-11:31       4-12:32       4-15:05       4-21:10       4-22:39       4-25:07       4-29:04       4-31:17       5-33:47       5-34:30       5-35:51       5-36:36       5-37:17       5-38:54       5-39:18       5-39:31         39:31     7:13   Gautier André
                                                                          13-01:34       4-01:02       5-04:51      13-01:06       5-01:00       4-01:58      10-01:01       4-02:33       2-06:05      14-01:29      13-02:28       7-03:57      13-02:13      27-02:30       9-00:43       8-01:21      14-00:45       6-00:41       8-01:37      47-00:24      34-00:13               

    6.  MacLassen Johan                OK Pan Århus                        3-01:19       2-02:17       4-07:14       4-08:19       4-09:20       5-11:36       5-12:40       5-15:31       5-21:28       5-23:02       5-25:20       5-29:24       6-32:21       6-34:18       6-35:11       6-36:53       6-37:30       6-38:07       6-39:45       6-40:02       6-40:14         40:14     7:20   MacLassen Johan
                                                                           3-01:19       2-00:58       7-04:57      10-01:05       7-01:01      13-02:16      12-01:04      14-02:51       1-05:57      20-01:34       8-02:18      11-04:04      38-02:57       7-01:57      30-00:53      33-01:42       1-00:37       5-00:37       9-01:38       2-00:17      23-00:12               

    7.   V. Stephansen Henrik          OK Esbjerg                         11-01:31      40-03:55      24-09:15      22-10:20      21-11:22      13-13:20      12-14:15       9-16:49       7-22:57       7-24:22       7-26:35       7-30:38      12-34:50       9-36:42       8-37:23       7-38:33       7-39:20       7-39:52       7-41:17       7-41:34       7-41:45         41:45     7:37    V. Stephansen Henrik
                                                                          11-01:31      54-02:24      14-05:20      10-01:05       8-01:02       4-01:58       5-00:55       6-02:34       6-06:08      12-01:25       4-02:13       9-04:03      52-04:12       4-01:52       8-00:41       3-01:10      18-00:47       1-00:32       1-01:25       2-00:17      13-00:11               

    8.  Funder Rune                    Faaborg OK                          7-01:27      31-03:25      20-09:11      19-10:11      17-11:14      12-13:11      10-14:06       8-16:39       8-23:02       8-24:32       8-26:45       8-31:42      10-34:38      12-36:48      10-37:32       8-38:47       8-39:29       8-40:05       8-41:33       8-41:50       8-42:02         42:02     7:40   Funder Rune
                                                                           7-01:27      51-01:58      20-05:46       3-01:00      10-01:03       3-01:57       5-00:55       4-02:33       8-06:23      16-01:30       4-02:13      32-04:57      36-02:56      16-02:10      12-00:44       5-01:15       8-00:42       4-00:36       2-01:28       2-00:17      23-00:12               

    9.  Knudsen Peter                  OK Melfar                           9-01:29       7-02:34      17-08:54      15-09:57      14-11:07      25-14:24      22-15:35      16-18:06      14-25:05      14-26:19      12-28:33      12-32:38       9-34:31       8-36:35       7-37:18       9-38:48       8-39:29       9-40:10       9-41:41       9-41:55       9-42:04         42:04     7:41   Knudsen Peter
                                                                           9-01:29      10-01:05      33-06:20       6-01:03      16-01:10      42-03:17      22-01:11       3-02:31      11-06:59       1-01:14       6-02:14      12-04:05       4-01:53       9-02:04       9-00:43      19-01:30       4-00:41       6-00:41       5-01:31       1-00:14       1-00:09               

   10.  Bomm Hinge Henrik              OK Pan Århus                       19-01:39      10-02:41       9-07:47       7-08:53       8-10:04       6-12:13       7-13:20       7-16:35      10-24:15       9-25:37      10-28:12      10-32:08       7-34:09       7-36:28      11-37:38      11-39:07      11-39:48      11-40:31      11-42:13      10-42:33      10-42:45         42:45     7:48   Bomm Hinge Henrik
                                                                          19-01:39       4-01:02      10-05:06      13-01:06      19-01:11      10-02:09      17-01:07      21-03:15      17-07:40      10-01:22      17-02:35       6-03:56       6-02:01      20-02:19      46-01:10      17-01:29       4-00:41      13-00:43      16-01:42      21-00:20      23-00:12               

   11.  Thyssen Flemming               Horsens OK                         15-01:36      12-02:47      10-07:50      10-08:59       7-10:02       6-12:13       6-13:18      10-17:00       9-24:14      10-25:45      11-28:28      11-32:34      10-34:38      10-36:44       9-37:29      10-38:52      10-39:39      10-40:25      10-42:12      10-42:33      11-42:50         42:50     7:49   Thyssen Flemming
                                                                          15-01:36      13-01:11       9-05:03      18-01:09      10-01:03      11-02:11      14-01:05      37-03:42      13-07:14      17-01:31      19-02:43      13-04:06       8-02:04      11-02:06      15-00:45      11-01:23      18-00:47      17-00:46      20-01:47      30-00:21      52-00:17               

   12.  Thode Rask Rasmus              Nordvest OK                        23-01:43      26-03:13      20-09:11      21-10:14      17-11:14      21-14:02      17-15:09      15-17:51      11-24:30      11-25:46       9-28:08       9-31:54       8-34:16      11-36:46      12-37:44      12-40:14      13-41:10      13-42:01      12-43:39      12-43:56      12-44:08         44:08     8:03   Thode Rask Rasmus
                                                                          23-01:43      35-01:30      25-05:58       6-01:03       5-01:00      34-02:48      17-01:07      10-02:42      10-06:39       3-01:16      10-02:22       5-03:46      20-02:22      27-02:30      39-00:58      53-02:30      27-00:56      28-00:51       9-01:38       2-00:17      23-00:12               

   13.  Rebsdorf Lennart               Mariager Fjord OK                   2-01:18      49-04:42      25-09:17      23-10:23      21-11:22      14-13:24      13-14:18      12-17:09      19-26:08      17-27:27      15-29:48      15-33:32      15-36:13      14-38:06      13-38:44      13-40:21      12-41:04      12-41:56      13-43:42      13-44:02      13-44:12         44:12     8:04   Rebsdorf Lennart
                                                                           2-01:18      57-03:24       2-04:35      13-01:06       4-00:59       6-02:02       4-00:54      14-02:51      36-08:59       7-01:19       9-02:21       4-03:44      30-02:41       5-01:53       5-00:38      26-01:37      10-00:43      29-00:52      19-01:46      21-00:20       6-00:10               

   14.  Christensen Martin             Mariager Fjord OK                   9-01:29       8-02:35      11-08:27      12-09:44      11-10:46      11-13:07      11-14:13      11-17:08      12-24:34      13-26:07      13-28:55      14-33:29      14-35:46      13-38:05      14-38:50      14-40:25      14-41:11      14-42:10      14-44:08      14-44:30      14-44:40         44:40     8:09   Christensen Martin
                                                                           9-01:29      11-01:06      23-05:52      30-01:17       8-01:02      16-02:21      15-01:06      16-02:55      15-07:26      19-01:33      23-02:48      22-04:34      17-02:17      20-02:19      15-00:45      22-01:35      17-00:46      38-00:59      29-01:58      39-00:22       6-00:10               

   15.  Søndergaard Anders             Søllerød OK                         8-01:28      21-03:06      11-08:27      12-09:44      12-10:54      19-13:45      15-14:42      14-17:31      15-25:45      15-27:17      16-29:49      16-34:38      16-36:53      15-39:00      15-39:44      15-41:05      15-41:49      15-42:30      15-44:12      15-44:32      15-44:46         44:46     8:10   Søndergaard Anders
                                                                           8-01:28      41-01:38      16-05:21      30-01:17      16-01:10      35-02:51       9-00:57      12-02:49      26-08:14      18-01:32      14-02:32      28-04:49      14-02:15      13-02:07      12-00:44       8-01:21      12-00:44       6-00:41      16-01:42      21-00:20      39-00:14               

   16.  Korsbæk Lasse                  St. Binderup OK                    17-01:37      15-02:56      19-09:06      20-10:13      20-11:19      20-13:55      30-17:17      28-20:06      23-27:15      24-28:56      23-31:47      21-36:01      21-38:01      21-40:16      19-41:03      18-42:27      18-43:09      17-43:50      16-45:31      16-45:49      16-46:00         46:00     8:24   Korsbæk Lasse
                                                                          17-01:37      22-01:19      27-06:10      16-01:07      14-01:06      29-02:36      54-03:22      12-02:49      12-07:09      26-01:41      26-02:51      16-04:14       5-02:00      17-02:15      22-00:47      12-01:24       8-00:42       6-00:41      13-01:41      12-00:18      13-00:11               

   17.  Dresel Patrick                 SC Klecken                         27-01:48      33-03:27      18-08:58      18-10:05      15-11:10      16-13:32      19-15:21      21-18:45      20-26:34      19-27:56      19-30:29      19-34:58      17-37:07      16-39:06      16-39:46      16-41:58      16-42:48      16-43:35      16-45:31      17-45:51      17-46:03         46:03     8:24   Dresel Patrick
                                                                          27-01:48      43-01:39      18-05:31      16-01:07      12-01:05      18-02:22      40-01:49      29-03:24      19-07:49      10-01:22      15-02:33      21-04:29      11-02:09       8-01:59       7-00:40      47-02:12      20-00:50      25-00:47      27-01:56      21-00:20      23-00:12               

   18.  Skovrider Søren                Mariager Fjord OK                  22-01:42      14-02:54      16-08:47      16-09:59      19-11:17      18-13:42      16-14:48      19-18:21      16-25:49      16-27:18      17-30:15      17-34:41      19-37:16      18-39:47      17-40:36      17-42:03      17-42:58      18-43:52      18-45:44      18-46:03      18-46:14         46:14     8:26   Skovrider Søren
                                                                          22-01:42      14-01:12      24-05:53      20-01:12      24-01:18      22-02:25      15-01:06      33-03:33      16-07:28      14-01:29      30-02:57      19-04:26      27-02:35      29-02:31      25-00:49      13-01:27      24-00:55      30-00:54      23-01:52      14-00:19      13-00:11               

   19.  Hastrup Dyrlund Martin         Horsens OK                         28-01:49      22-03:08      20-09:11      25-10:29      24-11:51      24-14:18      23-15:40      20-18:42      21-26:51      21-28:26      21-31:27      22-36:15      23-38:32      22-40:50      22-41:37      22-43:12      22-44:07      21-44:49      20-46:30      19-46:47      19-46:58         46:58     8:34   Hastrup Dyrlund Martin
                                                                          28-01:49      22-01:19      26-06:03      35-01:18      30-01:22      24-02:27      26-01:22      18-03:02      23-08:09      21-01:35      31-03:01      26-04:48      17-02:17      19-02:18      22-00:47      22-01:35      24-00:55      11-00:42      13-01:41       2-00:17      13-00:11               

   20.  Brage Søren                    OK Melfar                          36-02:08      23-03:10      13-08:28      11-09:33      13-11:03      15-13:27      25-16:11      25-19:33      25-27:27      22-28:47      22-31:31      20-35:33      20-37:37      17-39:41      21-41:23      21-42:54      20-43:48      19-44:36      19-46:29      20-46:50      20-47:00         47:00     8:35   Brage Søren
                                                                          36-02:08       4-01:02      13-05:18      10-01:05      37-01:30      21-02:24      51-02:44      26-03:22      21-07:54       8-01:20      20-02:44       8-04:02       8-02:04       9-02:04      54-01:42      20-01:31      22-00:54      26-00:48      24-01:53      30-00:21       6-00:10               

   21.  Skovfoged Jacob                OK Esbjerg                         24-01:44      15-02:56      25-09:17      26-10:32      25-11:52      22-14:10      18-15:17      18-18:13      17-25:56      18-27:40      18-30:22      18-34:57      18-37:08      19-39:49      18-40:54      19-42:31      19-43:27      20-44:41      21-46:43      21-47:05      21-47:18         47:18     8:38   Skovfoged Jacob
                                                                          24-01:44      14-01:12      34-06:21      26-01:15      28-01:20      14-02:18      17-01:07      17-02:56      18-07:43      33-01:44      18-02:42      23-04:35      12-02:11      36-02:41      43-01:05      26-01:37      27-00:56      49-01:14      32-02:02      39-00:22      34-00:13               

   22.  Caspari Volker                 OL Team Lippe                      29-01:50      24-03:11      28-09:26      28-10:42      27-11:57      27-14:35      24-15:55      23-19:15      24-27:24      25-29:05      24-31:54      25-36:42      25-39:08      25-41:29      25-42:13      25-43:40      24-44:25      23-45:11      22-46:53      22-47:10      22-47:21         47:21     8:38   Caspari Volker
                                                                          29-01:50      25-01:21      30-06:15      28-01:16      22-01:15      30-02:38      25-01:20      24-03:20      23-08:09      26-01:41      24-02:49      26-04:48      22-02:26      23-02:21      12-00:44      13-01:27      14-00:45      17-00:46      16-01:42       2-00:17      13-00:11               

   23.  Jørgensen Kasper               Allerød OK                         18-01:38      11-02:45       7-07:45       8-08:56       9-10:08      10-12:41      14-14:37      17-18:08      18-25:57      20-28:04      20-30:31      22-36:15      22-38:18      23-40:57      23-41:40      23-43:17      23-44:12      22-44:58      23-46:57      23-47:18      23-47:29         47:29     8:40   Jørgensen Kasper
                                                                          18-01:38      12-01:07       8-05:00      19-01:11      20-01:12      27-02:33      43-01:56      32-03:31      19-07:49      46-02:07      12-02:27      38-05:44       7-02:03      35-02:39       9-00:43      26-01:37      24-00:55      17-00:46      31-01:59      30-00:21      13-00:11               

   24.  Rasmussen Uffe                 Mariager Fjord OK                  14-01:35      15-02:56      15-08:40      14-09:54      16-11:13      17-13:36      21-15:33      23-19:15      26-27:46      27-29:29      26-32:02      24-36:23      24-38:59      24-41:08      24-41:56      24-43:29      25-44:30      24-45:16      24-47:10      24-47:30      24-47:40         47:40     8:42   Rasmussen Uffe
                                                                          14-01:35      25-01:21      19-05:44      24-01:14      27-01:19      19-02:23      44-01:57      37-03:42      32-08:31      29-01:43      15-02:33      18-04:21      29-02:36      15-02:09      24-00:48      21-01:33      33-01:01      17-00:46      25-01:54      21-00:20       6-00:10               

   25.  Nikkel Andersen Morten         Viborg OK                          40-02:10      29-03:22      31-09:39      30-10:56      28-12:14      26-14:34      26-16:21      27-19:45      27-27:58      26-29:24      27-32:25      27-37:19      27-39:35      27-41:41      27-42:31      27-44:00      26-44:43      26-45:29      24-47:10      24-47:30      25-47:41         47:41     8:42   Nikkel Andersen Morten
                                                                          40-02:10      14-01:12      31-06:17      30-01:17      24-01:18      15-02:20      39-01:47      29-03:24      25-08:13      13-01:26      31-03:01      30-04:54      15-02:16      11-02:06      26-00:50      17-01:29      10-00:43      17-00:46      13-01:41      21-00:20      13-00:11               

   26.  Hobol Halvor                   Ostmarka OK                        25-01:45      19-03:05      27-09:19      27-10:35      26-11:53      23-14:14      20-15:31      22-19:08      22-27:14      23-28:49      25-31:57      26-36:49      26-39:11      26-41:37      26-42:22      26-43:50      27-45:19      27-46:13      26-48:11      26-48:30      26-48:43         48:43     8:53   Hobol Halvor
                                                                          25-01:45      24-01:20      29-06:14      28-01:16      24-01:18      16-02:21      24-01:17      34-03:37      22-08:06      21-01:35      35-03:08      29-04:52      20-02:22      25-02:26      15-00:45      15-01:28      50-01:29      30-00:54      29-01:58      14-00:19      34-00:13               

   27.  Eeg Højholt Lars               Kolding OK                          1-00:51       2-02:17       7-07:45       9-08:57      10-10:13       9-12:36       9-14:02      13-17:22      13-24:45      12-26:06      14-28:56      13-33:08      13-35:13      20-39:51      20-41:20      20-42:42      21-43:51      25-45:26      27-48:28      27-48:51      27-49:05         49:05     8:57   Eeg Højholt Lars
                                                                           1-00:51      30-01:26      17-05:28      20-01:12      23-01:16      19-02:23      28-01:26      24-03:20      14-07:23       9-01:21      25-02:50      15-04:12      10-02:05      53-04:38      52-01:29      10-01:22      44-01:09      54-01:35      49-03:02      42-00:23      39-00:14               

   28.  Brage Niels                    OK Melfar                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50:44     9:15   Brage Niels
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

   29.  Skriver Kasper                 Rønne IK Orientering               36-02:08      47-04:29      32-09:49      31-11:06      34-13:16      32-15:59      29-17:08      29-20:46      29-29:07      29-30:44      29-33:31      29-38:47      28-41:38      28-43:54      28-44:47      28-46:59      29-48:16      29-49:00      28-50:40      28-50:57      28-51:06         51:06     9:20   Skriver Kasper
                                                                          36-02:08      53-02:21      14-05:20      30-01:17      53-02:10      31-02:43      20-01:09      35-03:38      28-08:21      24-01:37      22-02:47      36-05:16      32-02:51      18-02:16      30-00:53      47-02:12      46-01:17      14-00:44      12-01:40       2-00:17       1-00:09               

   30.  Rasmussen Bjarke               Mariager Fjord OK                  20-01:40      19-03:05      33-09:52      32-11:09      29-12:40      31-15:44      28-16:54      30-21:01      30-29:15      30-30:59      30-33:53      30-39:38      30-42:23      29-44:43      30-45:45      29-47:20      28-48:04      28-48:50      29-50:41      29-50:58      29-51:11         51:11     9:20   Rasmussen Bjarke
                                                                          20-01:40      29-01:25      36-06:47      30-01:17      39-01:31      39-03:04      21-01:10      46-04:07      26-08:14      33-01:44      29-02:54      39-05:45      31-02:45      22-02:20      40-01:02      22-01:35      12-00:44      17-00:46      22-01:51       2-00:17      34-00:13               

   31.  Lüthje Mikael                  Mariager Fjord OK                  30-01:53      27-03:14      34-09:53      33-11:14      29-12:40      28-15:08      37-18:54      34-22:07      32-30:32      32-32:21      31-35:13      31-39:48      29-42:19      30-44:54      29-45:39      30-47:26      30-48:28      30-49:14      30-51:10      30-51:36      30-51:52         51:52     9:28   Lüthje Mikael
                                                                          30-01:53      25-01:21      35-06:39      38-01:21      31-01:26      25-02:28      57-03:46      20-03:13      29-08:25      37-01:49      27-02:52      23-04:35      25-02:31      33-02:35      15-00:45      38-01:47      35-01:02      17-00:46      27-01:56      50-00:26      50-00:16               

   32.  Jacobsen Anders                Ballerup OK                        32-01:57      31-03:25      48-13:03      47-14:17      45-15:25      40-17:39      35-18:43      33-22:05      37-32:21      37-34:13      35-36:59      34-41:35      33-43:51      33-46:20      33-47:12      32-48:52      32-49:45      32-50:27      31-52:15      31-52:36      31-52:50         52:50     9:38   Jacobsen Anders
                                                                          32-01:57      33-01:28      54-09:38      24-01:14      15-01:08      12-02:14      12-01:04      26-03:22      46-10:16      39-01:52      21-02:46      25-04:36      15-02:16      26-02:29      28-00:52      30-01:40      21-00:53      11-00:42      21-01:48      30-00:21      39-00:14               

   33.  Brochner Lars                  OK H.T.F.                          15-01:36      13-02:49      14-08:37      16-09:59      23-11:25      29-15:13      27-16:26      26-19:36      28-28:05      28-29:49      28-32:42      28-38:31      31-43:21      31-45:54      32-46:56      31-48:35      31-49:38      31-50:24      32-52:37      32-52:57      32-53:07         53:07     9:42   Brochner Lars
                                                                          15-01:36      17-01:13      22-05:48      40-01:22      31-01:26      48-03:48      23-01:13      19-03:10      31-08:29      33-01:44      28-02:53      42-05:49      53-04:50      32-02:33      40-01:02      29-01:39      37-01:03      17-00:46      35-02:13      21-00:20       6-00:10               

   34.  Houkjær Rolighed Michael       St. Binderup OK                    38-02:09      30-03:24      36-10:16      34-11:29      31-12:56      30-15:31      31-17:40      31-21:34      31-30:00      31-31:50      32-35:16      33-41:10      32-43:44      32-46:06      31-46:51      33-48:55      33-50:00      33-51:09      33-53:37      33-53:54      33-54:09         54:09     9:53   Houkjær Rolighed Michael
                                                                          38-02:09      19-01:15      37-06:52      23-01:13      34-01:27      28-02:35      46-02:09      42-03:54      30-08:26      38-01:50      39-03:26      43-05:54      26-02:34      24-02:22      15-00:45      43-02:04      40-01:05      46-01:09      38-02:28       2-00:17      46-00:15               

   35.  V.  Petersen Gustav            OK GORM                            20-01:40      15-02:56      23-09:14      24-10:26      44-15:09      39-17:35      38-19:10      36-22:26      34-31:13      33-32:56      33-36:04      32-40:31      35-44:38      35-47:26      34-48:04      34-50:08      34-51:05      34-52:03      34-54:32      34-54:51      34-55:00         55:00    10:02   V.  Petersen Gustav
                                                                          20-01:40      21-01:16      32-06:18      20-01:12      57-04:43      23-02:26      30-01:35      22-03:16      35-08:47      29-01:43      35-03:08      20-04:27      51-04:07      37-02:48       5-00:38      43-02:04      30-00:57      37-00:58      39-02:29      14-00:19       1-00:09               

   36.  Mikkelsen Søren                OK Melfar                          25-01:45      24-03:11      35-10:07      35-11:30      33-13:04      33-16:14      32-17:55      35-22:20      33-30:59      34-33:26      34-36:37      35-41:49      34-44:10      34-47:15      35-48:57      35-50:54      35-52:02      35-52:56      35-55:06      35-55:27      35-55:38         55:38    10:09   Mikkelsen Søren
                                                                          25-01:45      30-01:26      38-06:56      41-01:23      40-01:34      41-03:10      35-01:41      49-04:25      33-08:39      50-02:27      37-03:11      34-05:12      19-02:21      39-03:05      54-01:42      40-01:57      43-01:08      30-00:54      33-02:10      30-00:21      13-00:11               

   37.  Edsen Kristian                 Nordvest OK                        44-02:19      44-04:01      41-11:01      39-12:22      39-14:03      34-16:31      33-17:57      32-21:53      36-31:51      36-33:39      36-37:20      36-43:06      37-47:08      37-49:40      37-51:12      38-52:55      38-53:56      38-54:58      36-56:52      36-57:13      36-57:25         57:25    10:29   Edsen Kristian
                                                                          44-02:19      46-01:42      40-07:00      38-01:21      42-01:41      25-02:28      28-01:26      44-03:56      43-09:58      36-01:48      42-03:41      41-05:46      49-04:02      31-02:32      53-01:32      34-01:43      33-01:01      42-01:02      25-01:54      30-00:21      23-00:12               

   38.  Lindschouw Thomas              Herning Orienteringsklub           33-02:02      34-03:34      39-10:54      41-12:28      40-14:13      36-17:20      36-18:44      37-22:36      35-31:35      35-33:34      37-37:24      37-43:28      36-46:24      36-49:30      36-50:26      36-52:21      36-53:32      37-54:33      37-57:18      37-57:45      37-58:06         58:06    10:36   Lindschouw Thomas
                                                                          33-02:02      38-01:32      46-07:20      48-01:34      46-01:45      40-03:07      27-01:24      40-03:52      36-08:59      41-01:59      47-03:50      46-06:04      36-02:56      40-03:06      36-00:56      39-01:55      45-01:11      40-01:01      45-02:45      51-00:27      56-00:21               

   39.  Kølbæk Jan                     Aarhus 1900 Orientering            38-02:09      36-03:39      37-10:40      37-11:58      35-13:28      43-18:41      42-20:23      43-25:01      39-33:40      38-35:20      38-38:27      38-44:30      38-47:23      38-50:19      38-51:14      37-52:42      37-53:38      36-54:32      38-57:47      38-58:14      38-58:29         58:29    10:40   Kølbæk Jan
                                                                          38-02:09      35-01:30      42-07:01      35-01:18      37-01:30      54-05:13      37-01:42      50-04:38      33-08:39      25-01:40      34-03:07      45-06:03      33-02:53      38-02:56      34-00:55      15-01:28      27-00:56      30-00:54      53-03:15      51-00:27      46-00:15               

   40.  Strøm Hansen Lars              OK FROS                            31-01:54      28-03:17      29-09:27      36-11:43      43-14:58      44-19:00      43-20:41      40-24:04      45-36:33      44-38:16      43-41:54      43-46:50      43-49:54      40-52:25      42-53:27      42-55:32      42-56:34      42-57:30      40-59:41    39-1:00:02    39-1:00:14       1:00:14    11:00   Strøm Hansen Lars
                                                                          31-01:54      28-01:23      27-06:10      56-02:16      55-03:15      52-04:02      35-01:41      28-03:23      53-12:29      29-01:43      40-03:38      31-04:56      39-03:04      29-02:31      40-01:02      45-02:05      35-01:02      35-00:56      34-02:11      30-00:21      23-00:12               

   41.  Stilling Pedersen Morten       St. Binderup OK                    52-03:16      52-05:05      52-14:07      51-15:32      50-17:01      47-20:01      49-22:19      45-26:09      43-35:54      45-38:35      44-41:57      45-47:09      42-49:37      43-52:57      43-53:51      43-55:35      41-56:29      40-57:18      39-59:39    40-1:00:03    40-1:00:17       1:00:17    11:00   Stilling Pedersen Morten
                                                                          52-03:16      50-01:49      52-09:02      42-01:25      36-01:29      38-03:00      48-02:18      39-03:50      40-09:45      52-02:41      38-03:22      34-05:12      23-02:28      45-03:20      32-00:54      35-01:44      22-00:54      27-00:49      37-02:21      47-00:24      39-00:14               

   42.  Christian Gydesen Carl         OK Melfar                          47-02:30      41-03:56      40-10:56      40-12:25      38-14:00      36-17:20      39-19:17      41-24:25      41-34:15      41-36:19      39-40:00      39-44:59      39-48:29      39-52:10      39-53:04      39-54:50      39-56:19      39-57:14      41-59:54    41-1:00:17    41-1:00:29       1:00:29    11:02   Christian Gydesen Carl
                                                                          47-02:30      30-01:26      40-07:00      45-01:29      41-01:35      44-03:20      44-01:57      53-05:08      41-09:50      45-02:04      42-03:41      33-04:59      42-03:30      48-03:41      32-00:54      37-01:46      50-01:29      34-00:55      44-02:40      42-00:23      23-00:12               

   43.  Lean Ingemann Jeppesen Stefan  Karup OK                           48-02:39      46-04:24      43-11:27      45-13:16      42-14:57      42-18:26      41-20:04      39-23:56      40-34:00      40-35:54      41-40:17      40-46:35      40-49:10      42-52:29      40-53:21      41-55:23      40-56:20      41-57:20    42-1:00:46    42-1:01:08    42-1:01:22       1:01:22    11:12   Lean Ingemann Jeppesen Stefan
                                                                          48-02:39      47-01:45      44-07:03      52-01:49      42-01:41      45-03:29      33-01:38      40-03:52      45-10:04      40-01:54      50-04:23      47-06:18      27-02:35      44-03:19      28-00:52      42-02:02      30-00:57      39-01:00      54-03:26      39-00:22      39-00:14               

   44.  Soltek Simon                   TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862     51-03:07      53-05:08      47-12:38      48-14:40      48-16:37      48-20:28      47-22:04      44-26:03      44-35:57      43-37:40      44-41:57      46-47:39      45-50:33      45-54:30      44-55:36      44-57:36      44-58:54    43-1:00:03    43-1:03:12    43-1:03:35    43-1:03:50       1:03:50    11:39   Soltek Simon
                                                                          51-03:07      52-02:01      47-07:30      53-02:02      50-01:57      50-03:51      31-01:36      45-03:59      42-09:54      29-01:43      49-04:17      37-05:42      34-02:54      50-03:57      44-01:06      41-02:00      47-01:18      46-01:09      51-03:09      42-00:23      46-00:15               

   45.  K. B. Skovsgaard Rasmus        Viborg OK                          49-03:03      48-04:32      45-11:34      43-12:49      41-14:30      38-17:24      44-21:00      41-24:25      42-35:22      42-37:21      42-41:00      42-46:45      41-49:15      41-52:28      41-53:24      40-55:05      43-56:55    44-1:02:10    44-1:04:23    44-1:04:43    44-1:04:53       1:04:53    11:51   K. B. Skovsgaard Rasmus
                                                                          49-03:03      34-01:29      43-07:02      26-01:15      42-01:41      37-02:54      55-03:36      31-03:25      47-10:57      41-01:59      41-03:39      39-05:45      24-02:30      41-03:13      36-00:56      31-01:41      54-01:50      56-05:15      35-02:13      21-00:20       6-00:10               

   46.  Skouboe Allan                  Horsens OK                         35-02:05      39-03:52      50-13:55      50-15:22      49-16:48      46-19:34      50-23:17      49-27:40      50-38:39      50-41:27      50-45:33      49-52:06      49-55:41      48-58:56      47-59:52    46-1:01:28    45-1:02:32    45-1:03:33    45-1:06:05    45-1:06:25    45-1:06:39       1:06:39    12:10   Skouboe Allan
                                                                          35-02:05      49-01:47      55-10:03      44-01:27      31-01:26      33-02:46      56-03:43      47-04:23      48-10:59      54-02:48      48-04:06      50-06:33      43-03:35      42-03:15      36-00:56      25-01:36      39-01:04      40-01:01      41-02:32      21-00:20      39-00:14               

   47.  Klode Lars                     Herning Orienteringsklub           43-02:14      50-04:53      49-13:31      49-15:07      51-17:12      50-20:48      45-21:40      48-27:21      49-38:34      49-40:57      48-44:41      48-51:47      47-54:42      47-58:11      46-59:26    47-1:01:43    46-1:02:50    46-1:04:07    46-1:06:53    46-1:07:16    46-1:07:28       1:07:28    12:19   Klode Lars
                                                                          43-02:14      55-02:39      50-08:38      49-01:36      51-02:05      47-03:36       3-00:52      56-05:41      50-11:13      49-02:23      44-03:44      51-07:06      35-02:55      46-03:29      49-01:15      49-02:17      42-01:07      51-01:17      46-02:46      42-00:23      23-00:12               

   48.  Nordahl Svendsen Mads          OK Roskilde                        41-02:11      38-03:50      30-09:36      29-10:55      32-13:02      52-23:14      52-25:23      50-28:40      47-38:00      47-39:41      46-42:47      44-47:07      48-55:10      46-57:47      45-58:37    45-1:01:06    47-1:04:37    47-1:06:02    47-1:08:37    47-1:09:04    47-1:09:20       1:09:20    12:39   Nordahl Svendsen Mads
                                                                          41-02:11      43-01:39      20-05:46      37-01:19      52-02:07      57-10:12      46-02:09      23-03:17      38-09:20      26-01:41      33-03:06      17-04:20      55-08:03      34-02:37      26-00:50      52-02:29      56-03:31      52-01:25      42-02:35      51-00:27      50-00:16               

   49.  Sommerstad Niklas              Tyrving IL                         41-02:11      37-03:49      38-10:46      38-12:15      36-13:42      41-17:59      40-19:50      38-23:31      38-33:12      39-35:31      40-40:16      40-46:35      44-49:58      44-53:58    49-1:01:45    48-1:03:30    48-1:05:14    48-1:06:22    48-1:08:53    48-1:09:14    48-1:09:27       1:09:27    12:41   Sommerstad Niklas
                                                                          41-02:11      41-01:38      39-06:57      45-01:29      34-01:27      53-04:17      42-01:51      36-03:41      39-09:41      47-02:19      54-04:45      48-06:19      41-03:23      51-04:00      56-07:47      36-01:45      53-01:44      45-01:08      40-02:31      30-00:21      34-00:13               

   50.  True Dan                       Mariager Fjord OK                  53-03:32      51-05:03      51-14:05      52-15:42      52-17:28      53-24:22      53-26:47      52-30:42      51-40:40      51-43:00      51-46:48      51-52:49      50-56:28      49-59:46    48-1:00:54    49-1:05:57    49-1:06:56    49-1:07:52    49-1:10:41    49-1:11:02    49-1:11:14       1:11:14    13:00   True Dan
                                                                          53-03:32      37-01:31      52-09:02      50-01:37      47-01:46      55-06:54      50-02:25      43-03:55      43-09:58      48-02:20      45-03:48      44-06:01      45-03:39      43-03:18      45-01:08      56-05:03      32-00:59      35-00:56      48-02:49      30-00:21      23-00:12               

   51.  Jensen Mogens                  Haslev OK                          33-02:02      35-03:37      44-11:28      44-13:09      47-16:31      48-20:28      48-22:17      47-27:05      48-38:20      48-40:22      49-44:54      50-52:43      51-58:08    50-1:01:43    50-1:02:38    50-1:06:18    50-1:07:21    50-1:09:41    50-1:12:49    50-1:13:12    50-1:13:23       1:13:23    13:24   Jensen Mogens
                                                                          33-02:02      40-01:35      48-07:51      51-01:41      56-03:22      51-03:57      40-01:49      52-04:48      51-11:15      44-02:02      51-04:32      53-07:49      54-05:25      47-03:35      34-00:55      54-03:40      37-01:03      55-02:20      50-03:08      42-00:23      13-00:11               

   52.  Schröder Malte                 TSV Malente OL                     44-02:19      42-03:58      53-14:39      53-16:47      53-18:40      51-22:28      51-24:14      51-29:28      52-42:13      52-45:00      52-49:40      52-57:04    52-1:00:46    51-1:04:42    51-1:05:52    51-1:08:09    51-1:09:27    51-1:10:42    51-1:14:33    51-1:15:02    51-1:15:19       1:15:19    13:45   Schröder Malte
                                                                          44-02:19      43-01:39      56-10:41      54-02:08      49-01:53      48-03:48      38-01:46      54-05:14      54-12:45      53-02:47      53-04:40      52-07:24      47-03:42      49-03:56      46-01:10      49-02:17      47-01:18      50-01:15      56-03:51      55-00:29      52-00:17               

   53.  Hansen Stig                    OK Melfar                          50-03:06      45-04:19      46-12:13      46-13:45      46-15:33      45-19:07      46-21:54      46-26:17      46-37:23      46-39:22      47-43:10      47-51:18      46-54:26    52-1:06:48    52-1:08:05    52-1:10:28    52-1:12:01    52-1:13:05    52-1:15:42    52-1:16:01    52-1:16:13       1:16:13    13:55   Hansen Stig
                                                                          50-03:06      17-01:13      49-07:54      47-01:32      48-01:48      46-03:34      52-02:47      47-04:23      49-11:06      41-01:59      45-03:48      54-08:08      40-03:08      55-12:22      50-01:17      51-02:23      52-01:33      43-01:04      43-02:37      14-00:19      23-00:12               

   54.  Mølgaard Nielsen Morten        Odense OK                          57-42:44      57-43:59      57-48:55      57-49:59      57-51:12      57-53:14      57-54:53      56-57:39    55-1:03:47    55-1:05:22    55-1:07:39    55-1:11:42    55-1:15:21    54-1:17:17    54-1:17:54    54-1:19:06    54-1:19:51    54-1:20:26    53-1:21:54    53-1:22:12    53-1:22:21       1:22:21    15:02   Mølgaard Nielsen Morten
                                                                          57-42:44      19-01:15       6-04:56       9-01:04      21-01:13       6-02:02      34-01:39      11-02:46       6-06:08      21-01:35       7-02:17       9-04:03      45-03:39       6-01:56       4-00:37       4-01:12      14-00:45       2-00:35       2-01:28      12-00:18       1-00:09               

   55.  Linde Kim                      OK FROS                            55-13:00      55-14:46      55-23:39      55-25:56      55-27:37      55-30:54      55-33:13      54-38:00      53-50:20      53-52:48      53-58:08    53-1:06:40    53-1:10:45    53-1:14:46    53-1:16:05    53-1:17:46    53-1:18:52    53-1:20:04    54-1:23:52    54-1:24:20    54-1:24:31       1:24:31    15:26   Linde Kim
                                                                          55-13:00      48-01:46      51-08:53      57-02:17      42-01:41      42-03:17      49-02:19      51-04:47      52-12:20      51-02:28      55-05:20      55-08:32      50-04:05      52-04:01      51-01:19      31-01:41      41-01:06      48-01:12      55-03:48      54-00:28      13-00:11               

   56.  Christiansen Flemming          OK FROS                            54-05:55      54-08:34      54-19:27      54-21:40      54-23:59      56-31:23      56-34:29      55-40:02      54-56:12      54-59:31    54-1:04:09    54-1:10:41    54-1:14:27    55-1:20:08    55-1:21:21    55-1:23:31    55-1:25:25    55-1:26:30    55-1:29:41    55-1:30:06    55-1:30:23       1:30:23    16:30   Christiansen Flemming
                                                                          54-05:55      55-02:39      57-10:53      55-02:13      54-02:19      56-07:24      53-03:06      55-05:33      55-16:10      55-03:19      52-04:38      49-06:32      48-03:46      54-05:41      48-01:13      46-02:10      55-01:54      44-01:05      52-03:11      49-00:25      52-00:17               

        Jensen Jesper                  Farum OK                           56-19:46      56-20:48      56-25:56      56-26:56      56-28:06      54-30:13      54-31:16      53-33:54                                                                             0-39:15       0-40:01       0-41:20       0-42:39       0-43:24       0-46:11       0-46:54       0-47:18          Udg.            Jensen Jesper
                                                                          56-19:46       4-01:02      12-05:08       3-01:00      16-01:10       8-02:07      11-01:03       9-02:38                                                                                          20-00:46       7-01:19      49-01:19      15-00:45      47-02:47      57-00:43      57-00:24               

        Finderup Mogens                OK Pan Århus                       46-02:25      43-03:59      42-11:10      42-12:35      37-13:56      35-16:39      34-18:16                                                                                                                                                                 0-50:01       0-50:33       0-50:51          Udg.            Finderup Mogens
                                                                          46-02:25      39-01:34      45-07:11      42-01:25      29-01:21      31-02:43      32-01:37                                                                                                                                                                              56-00:32      55-00:18               

        Laage Kragh Jacob              OK Roskilde                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Laage Kragh Jacob
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Hetebrügge Lars                TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Hetebrügge Lars
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Schiøtt Morten                 Nordvest OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Schiøtt Morten
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Sinding Poulsen Peter          Silkeborg OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ikke startet            Sinding Poulsen Peter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

H21B 4,18 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (176 m)    7. (439 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (413 m)   10. (234 m)   11. (156 m)   12. (250 m)    13. (57 m)   14. (135 m)   15. (261 m)   16. (151 m)   17. (202 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Termansen Anders               OK SYD                              1-01:40       1-03:45       1-07:15       1-10:36       1-14:50       1-16:33       1-19:31       1-21:30       1-24:51       1-26:54       1-28:44       1-32:41       1-33:30       1-35:03       1-41:51       1-42:59       1-44:14       1-44:27         44:27    10:38   Termansen Anders
                                                                           1-01:40       1-02:05       2-03:30       2-03:21       1-04:14       2-01:43       1-02:58       4-01:59       2-03:21       2-02:03       4-01:50       3-03:57       2-00:49       1-01:33       9-06:48       2-01:08       3-01:15       3-00:13               

    2.  Stockmann Benjamin             Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2-01:59       2-04:07       3-07:56       3-11:19       3-17:19       3-18:56       2-24:29       2-25:44       2-30:31       2-32:41       2-34:18       2-38:03       2-38:54       2-40:38       2-43:31       2-46:26       2-47:41       2-47:55         47:55    11:28   Stockmann Benjamin
                                                                           2-01:59       3-02:08       3-03:49       3-03:23       8-06:00       1-01:37       6-05:33       1-01:15       4-04:47       3-02:10       1-01:37       2-03:45       3-00:51       4-01:44       1-02:53       7-02:55       3-01:15       6-00:14               

    3.  Byfuglien Mads                 Synnfjell OK                        5-02:15       5-04:58       6-09:46       5-13:53       4-19:06       4-20:58       3-24:43       3-26:21       3-30:49       3-33:14       3-35:19       3-39:20       3-40:22       3-42:11       3-45:24       3-46:31       3-47:46       3-47:59         47:59    11:29   Byfuglien Mads
                                                                           5-02:15       6-02:43       7-04:48       5-04:07       4-05:13       4-01:52       3-03:45       3-01:38       3-04:28       4-02:25       5-02:05       4-04:01       6-01:02       6-01:49       3-03:13       1-01:07       3-01:15       3-00:13               

    4.  Nielsen Lasse                  Hvalsø OK                           9-05:58       9-08:25       8-12:54       7-17:03       7-22:11       7-24:11       7-28:44       5-30:04       5-34:51       5-36:47       5-38:27       4-47:10       4-47:58       4-49:44       4-52:37       4-53:48       4-54:59       4-55:11         55:11    13:13   Nielsen Lasse
                                                                           9-05:58       4-02:27       6-04:29       6-04:09       3-05:08       6-02:00       4-04:33       2-01:20       4-04:47       1-01:56       2-01:40       9-08:43       1-00:48       5-01:46       1-02:53       3-01:11       1-01:11       1-00:12               

    5.  Bjørling Thomsen Martin        Holbæk OK                           3-02:13       3-04:20       2-07:42       2-10:40       2-15:35       2-17:31       6-27:51       6-33:05       6-36:23       6-42:57       6-44:44       5-47:59       5-48:51       5-50:30       5-54:04       5-55:25       5-56:36       5-56:49         56:49    13:36   Bjørling Thomsen Martin
                                                                           3-02:13       2-02:07       1-03:22       1-02:58       2-04:55       5-01:56       8-10:20       8-05:14       1-03:18       9-06:34       3-01:47       1-03:15       4-00:52       3-01:39       5-03:34       5-01:21       1-01:11       3-00:13               

    6.  Kristensen Kim                 OK H.T.F.                           4-02:14       4-04:54       4-09:20       4-13:46       5-19:31       6-21:34       4-25:02       4-27:08       4-32:32       4-35:42       4-37:53       6-48:02       6-49:00       6-50:56       6-54:28       6-59:57     6-1:01:16     6-1:01:28       1:01:28    14:43   Kristensen Kim
                                                                           4-02:14       5-02:40       4-04:26       8-04:26       7-05:45       7-02:03       2-03:28       5-02:06       6-05:24       7-03:10       6-02:11      10-10:09       5-00:58       7-01:56       4-03:32       9-05:29       6-01:19       1-00:12               

    7.  Steinbock Stephan              TSV Malente OL                      6-02:24       6-05:16       5-09:42       6-13:58       6-19:34       5-21:21       5-26:45       7-35:44       7-43:44       7-46:14       7-48:25       7-52:56       7-54:12       7-55:50       7-59:33     7-1:00:50     7-1:02:20     7-1:02:34       1:02:34    14:59   Steinbock Stephan
                                                                           6-02:24       7-02:52       4-04:26       7-04:16       6-05:36       3-01:47       5-05:24       9-08:59      10-08:00       5-02:30       6-02:11       5-04:31       8-01:16       2-01:38       6-03:43       4-01:17       8-01:30       6-00:14               

    8.  Hansen Nielsen Jesper          Haslev OK                           8-05:18       8-08:16       9-13:08       8-17:11       8-22:36       8-24:40       9-38:02       9-50:50       9-56:32       9-59:41     9-1:02:18     9-1:06:49     9-1:07:51     9-1:09:48     9-1:13:51     8-1:15:12     8-1:16:40     8-1:16:56       1:16:56    18:25   Hansen Nielsen Jesper
                                                                           8-05:18       8-02:58       8-04:52       4-04:03       5-05:25       8-02:04       9-13:22      10-12:48       7-05:42       6-03:09       8-02:37       5-04:31       6-01:02       8-01:57       7-04:03       5-01:21       7-01:28       9-00:16               

    9.  Bach Lars                      OK Djurs                            7-02:32       7-06:17       7-12:29       9-18:02       9-26:47       9-29:55       8-36:16       8-38:56       8-45:48       8-49:32       8-54:50     8-1:00:57     8-1:02:49     8-1:07:47     8-1:13:37     9-1:22:35     9-1:24:52     9-1:25:06       1:25:06    20:22   Bach Lars
                                                                           7-02:32       9-03:45       9-06:12       9-05:33      10-08:45      10-03:08       7-06:21       6-02:40       8-06:52       8-03:44      10-05:18       7-06:07       9-01:52       9-04:58       8-05:50      10-08:58      10-02:17       6-00:14               

   10.  Vogelius Morten                Holbæk OK                          10-06:49      10-12:34      10-19:53      10-29:33      10-37:12      10-40:09      10-56:09    10-1:00:00    10-1:07:08    10-1:14:15    10-1:18:28    10-1:24:41    10-1:27:46    10-1:37:30    10-1:45:16    10-1:48:15    10-1:50:28    10-1:50:46       1:50:46    26:31   Vogelius Morten
                                                                          10-06:49      10-05:45      10-07:19      10-09:40       9-07:39       9-02:57      10-16:00       7-03:51       9-07:08      10-07:07       9-04:13       8-06:13      10-03:05      10-09:44      10-07:46       8-02:59       9-02:13      10-00:18               

        Hallager Morten                Amager OK                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ikke startet            Hallager Morten
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Pedersen Stefan                Odense Politis Idrætsforening                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ikke startet            Pedersen Stefan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H21C 3,85 km

                                                                         1. (232 m)    2. (100 m)    3. (188 m)    4. (287 m)    5. (339 m)    6. (280 m)     7. (99 m)    8. (197 m)    9. (296 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (185 m)   12. (339 m)   13. (348 m)   14. (180 m)   15. (223 m)    16. (94 m)   17. (121 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Christensen Morten             Faaborg OK                          1-01:25       1-02:44       1-04:48       1-08:14       1-10:18       1-12:49       1-14:06       1-17:52       1-21:00       1-22:51       1-23:50       1-26:07       1-27:54       1-30:34       1-32:50       1-34:17       1-35:37       1-35:49         35:49     9:18   Christensen Morten
                                                                           1-01:25       2-01:19       1-02:04       1-03:26       1-02:04       1-02:31       1-01:17       2-03:46       2-03:08       1-01:51       1-00:59       1-02:17       1-01:47       1-02:40       1-02:16       1-01:27       1-01:20       1-00:12               

    2.  Bjerknes Knut                  Royken O-lag                        2-01:44       2-02:51       2-05:09       2-09:51       2-12:52       2-16:10       2-17:50       2-21:00       2-23:30       2-28:38       2-30:21       2-33:55       2-37:05       2-40:45       2-44:00       2-45:48       2-47:21       2-47:41         47:41    12:23   Bjerknes Knut
                                                                           2-01:44       1-01:07       2-02:18       2-04:42       2-03:01       2-03:18       2-01:40       1-03:10       1-02:30       2-05:08       2-01:43       2-03:34       2-03:10       2-03:40       2-03:15       2-01:48       2-01:33       2-00:20               

H35A 8,23 km

                                                                         1. (288 m)    2. (125 m)    3. (934 m)    4. (355 m)    5. (180 m)    6. (680 m)    7. (249 m)    8. (726 m)    9. (260 m)   10. (270 m)   11. (412 m)   12. (260 m)   13. (201 m)   14. (309 m)   15. (401 m)   16. (323 m)   17. (119 m)   18. (126 m)   19. (155 m)   20. (226 m)   21. (249 m)   22. (193 m)   23. (203 m)   24. (232 m)   25. (235 m)   26. (186 m)    27. (86 m)   28. (202 m)    29. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Busch Martin                   OK Snab                             1-02:10       1-03:07       1-09:25       1-11:25       1-12:32       1-17:27       1-20:07       1-24:26       1-26:16       1-28:09       1-31:25       1-34:14       1-35:19       1-37:36       1-40:42       1-43:14       1-44:09       1-45:16       1-46:14       1-47:49       1-49:36       1-52:12       1-53:27       1-55:27       1-57:23       1-58:40       1-59:06     1-1:00:03     1-1:00:13       1:00:13     7:19   Busch Martin
                                                                           1-02:10       2-00:57       2-06:18       2-02:00       4-01:07       2-04:55       2-02:40       2-04:19       3-01:50       3-01:53       1-03:16       4-02:49       1-01:05       1-02:17       1-03:06       4-02:32       1-00:55       1-01:07       1-00:58       4-01:35       1-01:47       7-02:36       1-01:15       4-02:00       2-01:56       5-01:17       1-00:26       2-00:57       1-00:10               

    2.  Dalgaard Anders                Kolding OK                          3-02:32       3-03:32       6-11:40       5-13:34       5-14:35       3-19:18       4-21:59       3-26:16       3-28:05       3-29:49       2-33:55       2-36:16       2-37:26       2-39:44       2-43:13       2-45:21       2-46:21       2-47:29       2-48:33       2-50:06       2-52:12       2-54:20       2-55:36       2-57:11       2-59:06     2-1:00:15     2-1:01:02     2-1:02:20     2-1:02:31       1:02:31     7:36   Dalgaard Anders
                                                                           3-02:32       3-01:00       7-08:08       1-01:54       3-01:01       1-04:43       4-02:41       1-04:17       2-01:49       1-01:44       3-04:06       2-02:21       2-01:10       2-02:18       3-03:29       1-02:08       3-01:00       2-01:08       2-01:04       3-01:33       4-02:06       4-02:08       2-01:16       1-01:35       1-01:55       2-01:09      10-00:47       8-01:18       2-00:11               

    3.  Bruns Eike                     MTK Bad Harzburg                    2-02:12       2-03:13       4-10:45       3-12:48       3-13:48       2-18:44       2-21:30       2-25:58       2-27:42       2-29:28       3-34:13       3-36:28       3-37:43       3-41:28       3-44:43       3-47:33       3-48:31       3-49:43       3-50:47       3-52:24       3-54:31       3-56:35       3-57:52     3-1:00:38     3-1:02:38     3-1:04:00     3-1:04:34     3-1:05:47     3-1:06:00       1:06:00     8:01   Bruns Eike
                                                                           2-02:12       4-01:01       5-07:32       3-02:03       1-01:00       3-04:56       5-02:46       4-04:28       1-01:44       2-01:46       7-04:45       1-02:15       4-01:15       6-03:45       2-03:15       7-02:50       2-00:58       4-01:12       2-01:04       5-01:37       5-02:07       3-02:04       4-01:17       8-02:46       3-02:00       6-01:22       5-00:34       7-01:13       7-00:13               

    4.  Debaere Filiep                 Kempische Orientatielopers          5-02:42       6-03:47       3-10:35       4-12:51       4-13:59       5-20:24       5-23:04       5-28:13       5-30:09       5-32:05       4-35:47       4-39:24       4-40:36       4-43:33       4-47:21       4-49:33       4-50:39       4-51:47       4-52:51       4-54:23       4-56:51       4-58:47     4-1:00:03     4-1:02:00     4-1:04:13     4-1:05:22     4-1:05:49     4-1:06:45     4-1:06:56       1:06:56     8:08   Debaere Filiep
                                                                           5-02:42       6-01:05       3-06:48       4-02:16       5-01:08       6-06:25       2-02:40       5-05:09       5-01:56       4-01:56       2-03:42       6-03:37       3-01:12       4-02:57       5-03:48       2-02:12       4-01:06       2-01:08       2-01:04       2-01:32       9-02:28       1-01:56       2-01:16       2-01:57       5-02:13       2-01:09       2-00:27       1-00:56       2-00:11               

    5.  Bobach Claus                   Aalborg OK                          4-02:36       5-03:39       5-11:08       5-13:34       6-14:51       7-21:46       7-25:12       7-31:04       7-33:25       7-35:33       7-40:14       7-43:54       6-45:17       5-48:39       6-53:35       6-56:28       6-57:47       6-59:23     5-1:00:35     5-1:03:00     5-1:05:15     6-1:08:02     6-1:09:42     6-1:11:56     6-1:14:24     6-1:15:48     5-1:16:19     5-1:17:31     5-1:17:42       1:17:42     9:26   Bobach Claus
                                                                           4-02:36       5-01:03       4-07:29       7-02:26       7-01:17       7-06:55       7-03:26       6-05:52       8-02:21       6-02:08       6-04:41       9-03:40       5-01:23       5-03:22       8-04:56       8-02:53       8-01:19      10-01:36       5-01:12      11-02:25       6-02:15       8-02:47       8-01:40       7-02:14       8-02:28       7-01:24       3-00:31       6-01:12       2-00:11               

    6.  Wihan Peter                    Odense Politis Idrætsforening       7-02:47       7-03:54       7-11:57       7-14:27       7-15:41       6-21:07       6-24:22       6-30:40       6-32:37       6-34:34       5-38:49       5-41:57       5-43:31       7-51:09       7-55:25       7-57:58       7-59:11     7-1:00:28     6-1:01:41     7-1:03:51     7-1:05:47     7-1:08:22     7-1:10:21     7-1:12:34     7-1:15:13     7-1:16:29     6-1:17:02     6-1:18:01     6-1:18:14       1:18:14     9:30   Wihan Peter
                                                                           7-02:47       8-01:07       6-08:03       8-02:30       6-01:14       4-05:26       6-03:15       8-06:18       6-01:57       5-01:57       4-04:15       5-03:08       6-01:34      11-07:38       7-04:16       5-02:33       7-01:13       5-01:17       6-01:13      10-02:10       2-01:56       6-02:35       9-01:59       6-02:13       9-02:39       4-01:16       4-00:33       3-00:59       7-00:13               

    7.  Rasmussen Bo                   Søllerød OK                         9-03:18       8-04:24       9-13:59       9-16:17       9-17:37       9-26:51       9-30:37       9-36:52       9-39:01       9-41:12       8-45:31       8-49:10       8-50:55       8-55:10       8-59:07     8-1:01:49     8-1:03:58     8-1:05:24     8-1:06:38     8-1:08:29     8-1:10:32     8-1:13:22     8-1:14:55     8-1:16:52     8-1:19:10     8-1:21:32     7-1:22:08     7-1:23:17     7-1:23:33       1:23:33    10:09   Rasmussen Bo
                                                                           9-03:18       7-01:06       9-09:35       5-02:18       8-01:20      10-09:14       8-03:46       7-06:15       7-02:09       7-02:11       5-04:19       8-03:39       8-01:45       8-04:15       6-03:57       6-02:42      11-02:09       8-01:26       7-01:14       7-01:51       3-02:03      10-02:50       6-01:33       2-01:57       6-02:18      11-02:22       6-00:36       4-01:09      10-00:16               

    8.  Villumsen Uffe                 OK Snab                             8-03:12       9-04:34       8-13:00       8-15:31       8-17:00       8-24:21       8-28:40       8-35:37       8-38:11       8-40:34       9-45:47       9-49:24       9-53:46       9-58:11     9-1:03:09     9-1:06:03     9-1:07:15     9-1:08:39     9-1:09:57     9-1:11:43     9-1:14:15     9-1:16:43     9-1:18:20     9-1:20:24     9-1:22:43     9-1:24:51     8-1:25:29     8-1:26:40     8-1:26:55       1:26:55    10:34   Villumsen Uffe
                                                                           8-03:12      10-01:22       8-08:26       9-02:31       9-01:29       9-07:21      10-04:19       9-06:57       9-02:34       9-02:23       9-05:13       6-03:37      11-04:22       9-04:25       9-04:58       9-02:54       6-01:12       7-01:24       9-01:18       6-01:46      10-02:32       5-02:28       7-01:37       5-02:04       7-02:19      10-02:08       7-00:38       5-01:11       9-00:15               

    9.  Nørgaard Tøger                 Amager OK                          11-05:13      11-06:22      10-18:04      10-21:19      10-23:02      11-32:41      11-36:41      10-43:52      11-51:01      11-53:38      11-58:41    11-1:02:41    11-1:04:24    11-1:09:01    10-1:14:35    11-1:17:56    11-1:19:30    11-1:21:13    11-1:23:55    11-1:25:56    11-1:28:20    11-1:31:09    11-1:33:15    10-1:36:16    10-1:39:09    10-1:41:04     9-1:41:50     9-1:43:18     9-1:43:34       1:43:34    12:35   Nørgaard Tøger
                                                                          11-05:13       9-01:09      10-11:42      10-03:15      11-01:43      11-09:39       9-04:00      10-07:11      11-07:09      11-02:37       8-05:03      10-04:00       7-01:43      10-04:37      10-05:34      11-03:21      10-01:34      11-01:43      10-02:42       8-02:01       7-02:24       9-02:49      11-02:06      10-03:01      10-02:53       8-01:55       9-00:46       9-01:28      10-00:16               

   10.  Skousen Sune                   OK Melfar                          10-03:44      10-05:14      11-18:58      11-23:00      11-24:29      10-31:47      10-36:25      11-45:28      10-48:27      10-50:57      10-56:45    10-1:01:07    10-1:03:06    10-1:07:17    11-1:14:36    10-1:17:36    10-1:19:08    10-1:20:43    10-1:21:59    10-1:24:05    10-1:27:23    10-1:30:57    10-1:32:58    11-1:36:29    11-1:40:28    11-1:42:23    10-1:43:01    10-1:44:35    10-1:44:46       1:44:46    12:44   Skousen Sune
                                                                          10-03:44      11-01:30      11-13:44      11-04:02       9-01:29       8-07:18      11-04:38      11-09:03      10-02:59      10-02:30      10-05:48      11-04:22       9-01:59       7-04:11      11-07:19      10-03:00       9-01:32       9-01:35       8-01:16       9-02:06      11-03:18      11-03:34      10-02:01      11-03:31      11-03:59       8-01:55       7-00:38      10-01:34       2-00:11               

        Rosell Holt Simon              Køge OK                             5-02:42       4-03:35       2-09:51       2-12:16       2-13:16       4-19:38       3-21:58       4-26:19       4-28:13       4-30:30       6-40:12       6-42:55       7-46:49       6-49:29       5-53:04       5-55:26       5-56:35       5-57:54     7-1:01:50     6-1:03:11     6-1:05:36     5-1:07:38     5-1:08:55     5-1:11:49     5-1:13:50     5-1:14:57                   0-1:17:23     0-1:17:34         Disk.            Rosell Holt Simon
                                                                           5-02:42       1-00:53       1-06:16       6-02:25       1-01:00       5-06:22       1-02:20       3-04:21       4-01:54       8-02:17      11-09:42       3-02:43      10-03:54       3-02:40       4-03:35       3-02:22       5-01:09       6-01:19      11-03:56       1-01:21       8-02:25       2-02:02       4-01:17       9-02:54       4-02:01       1-01:07                                   2-00:11               

        Lindemann Casper               OK Roskilde                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Lindemann Casper
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

        Lindahl Kim                    OK Melfar                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ikke startet            Lindahl Kim
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

H35B 4,18 km

                                                                         1. (151 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (176 m)    7. (439 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (413 m)   10. (234 m)   11. (156 m)   12. (250 m)    13. (57 m)   14. (135 m)   15. (261 m)   16. (151 m)   17. (202 m)    18. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Birk Nielsen Bo                Aalborg OK                          5-02:06       4-04:27       1-07:15       1-09:57       1-14:09       1-15:29       1-18:07       1-19:19       1-22:50       1-25:05       1-26:24       1-29:06       1-29:58       1-31:18       1-33:50       1-35:04       1-36:08       1-36:19         36:19     8:41   Birk Nielsen Bo
                                                                           5-02:06       5-02:21       1-02:48       1-02:42       3-04:12       1-01:20       1-02:38       2-01:12       2-03:31       7-02:15       1-01:19       1-02:42       5-00:52       1-01:20       1-02:32       4-01:14       1-01:04       2-00:11               

    2.  M. Pedersen Palle              OK H.T.F.                           2-01:54       2-04:07       3-07:37       4-11:21       3-15:11       3-16:54       3-19:59       3-21:54       2-25:40       2-27:37       2-29:09       2-32:23       2-33:24       2-35:25       2-37:57       2-39:07       2-40:18       2-40:31         40:31     9:42   M. Pedersen Palle
                                                                           2-01:54       2-02:13       3-03:30      10-03:44       1-03:50       5-01:43       3-03:05      12-01:55       3-03:46       3-01:57       4-01:32       2-03:14      10-01:01      14-02:01       1-02:32       2-01:10       5-01:11       9-00:13               

    3.  Biering Christian              Silkeborg OK                        1-01:43       1-03:58       2-07:24       2-10:46       2-15:01       2-16:41       2-19:44       2-21:17       3-25:48       3-28:17       3-30:14       3-34:17       3-35:16       3-36:43       3-39:34       3-40:46       3-41:54       3-42:04         42:04    10:04   Biering Christian
                                                                           1-01:43       3-02:15       2-03:26       5-03:22       4-04:15       3-01:40       2-03:03       6-01:33      11-04:31      11-02:29      12-01:57       8-04:03       9-00:59       3-01:27       6-02:51       3-01:12       2-01:08       1-00:10               

    4.  Thode Loft Peter               Nordvest OK                         4-02:05       3-04:26       4-08:02       3-11:20       4-15:42       4-17:24       4-21:11       4-22:59       4-27:35       4-29:51       4-32:15       4-35:32       4-36:27       4-38:18       4-41:27       4-42:50       4-44:19       4-44:31         44:31    10:39   Thode Loft Peter
                                                                           4-02:05       5-02:21       6-03:36       3-03:18       6-04:22       4-01:42       5-03:47       8-01:48      12-04:36       8-02:16      16-02:24       3-03:17       6-00:55      12-01:51       7-03:09       9-01:23      10-01:29       6-00:12               

    5.  Knuhtsen Steen                 Søllerød OK                        13-04:43      12-06:38       7-10:10       7-13:37       6-18:27       5-19:55      10-28:41       9-29:53       7-33:46       6-35:26       6-36:55       5-40:15       5-42:55       5-44:17       5-47:06       5-48:14       5-49:22       5-49:33         49:33    11:52   Knuhtsen Steen
                                                                          13-04:43       1-01:55       4-03:32       6-03:27       9-04:50       2-01:28      17-08:46       2-01:12       4-03:53       1-01:40       3-01:29       4-03:20      18-02:40       2-01:22       5-02:49       1-01:08       2-01:08       2-00:11               

    6.  Olsen Peter                    Mariager Fjord OK                  12-04:06      11-06:31       9-10:29       9-14:21       9-18:55       7-20:47       6-25:38       6-27:32       5-32:08       5-34:08       5-35:59       7-44:14       7-45:11       7-46:49       7-50:25       6-51:42       6-52:56       6-53:07         53:07    12:43   Olsen Peter
                                                                          12-04:06       8-02:25      11-03:58      11-03:52       7-04:34       9-01:52      12-04:51      11-01:54      12-04:36       4-02:00      11-01:51      18-08:15       8-00:57       6-01:38      11-03:36       6-01:17       6-01:14       2-00:11               

    7.  F. Jørgensen Martin            Karup OK                            8-02:40       7-05:42       8-10:13      10-14:45      10-20:30       9-22:53       9-27:27       8-29:36       8-35:02       8-37:54       8-40:01       8-45:04       9-46:08       9-47:55       8-51:28       7-53:33       7-55:21       7-55:35         55:35    13:18   F. Jørgensen Martin
                                                                           8-02:40      13-03:02      14-04:31      14-04:32      13-05:45      13-02:23      11-04:34      13-02:09      15-05:26      14-02:52      14-02:07      15-05:03      12-01:04       9-01:47      10-03:33      15-02:05      14-01:48      11-00:14               

    8.  Kracht Jesper                  PI-København                        3-02:04       6-04:55      11-11:05      12-16:13      11-21:51      10-23:56       8-27:12       7-28:44       6-33:04       7-35:29       7-37:33       6-42:12       6-43:39       6-45:28       6-48:44       8-53:39       8-55:39       8-55:53         55:53    13:23   Kracht Jesper
                                                                           3-02:04      11-02:51      19-06:10      18-05:08      12-05:38      11-02:05       4-03:16       5-01:32      10-04:20      10-02:25      13-02:04      12-04:39      17-01:27      10-01:49       8-03:16      19-04:55      16-02:00      11-00:14               

    9.  Nyhaug Arild                   Asker Skiklubb                     11-03:49      13-06:54      12-11:37      11-15:44      13-23:09      11-25:24      11-29:23      10-32:01       9-36:04       9-38:49       9-41:08      10-45:44      10-46:39      10-48:28      10-52:12       9-54:16       9-55:42       9-55:58         55:58    13:24   Nyhaug Arild
                                                                          11-03:49      14-03:05      15-04:43      12-04:07      18-07:25      12-02:15       8-03:59      16-02:38       6-04:03      13-02:45      15-02:19      11-04:36       6-00:55      10-01:49      12-03:44      14-02:04       9-01:26      17-00:16               

   10.  Hemme Christoph                TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862      6-02:18       5-04:46       5-08:30       6-13:33       7-18:51       8-21:44       7-26:13      12-33:34      10-37:37      10-39:43      10-41:32       9-45:13       8-45:56       8-47:41       9-51:31      10-54:30      10-56:10      10-56:24         56:24    13:30   Hemme Christoph
                                                                           6-02:18       9-02:28       8-03:44      17-05:03      11-05:18      17-02:53      10-04:29      18-07:21       6-04:03       5-02:06      10-01:49       7-03:41       4-00:43       8-01:45      13-03:50      17-02:59      12-01:40      11-00:14               

   11.  Nyhegn Jes                     FIF Hillerød Orientering           17-17:10      17-19:29      17-23:05      17-26:46      16-30:49      15-32:36      15-36:30      14-37:38      14-41:04      13-43:21      13-44:58      11-48:31      11-49:11      11-50:47      11-53:34      11-55:25      11-56:39      11-56:51         56:51    13:37   Nyhegn Jes
                                                                          17-17:10       4-02:19       6-03:36       9-03:41       2-04:03       7-01:47       7-03:54       1-01:08       1-03:26       9-02:17       7-01:37       5-03:33       3-00:40       5-01:36       4-02:47      10-01:51       6-01:14       6-00:12               

   12.  Bro Roin Rune                  Søllerød OK                        18-30:31      19-51:03                                                                                                                                                                                                                        12-59:12         59:12    14:10   Bro Roin Rune
                                                                          18-30:31      20-20:32                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   13.  Finstad Trond                  Orienteringsklubben Moss            8-02:40      10-06:14      14-11:43      13-16:30      15-23:46      13-26:11      13-30:34      11-32:46      11-38:04      11-41:00      12-43:36      12-48:36      12-49:40      12-51:56      12-56:28      12-58:31    12-1:00:43    13-1:00:59       1:00:59    14:36   Finstad Trond
                                                                           8-02:40      17-03:34      18-05:29      15-04:47      17-07:16      14-02:25       9-04:23      14-02:12      14-05:18      16-02:56      18-02:36      14-05:00      12-01:04      17-02:16      16-04:32      13-02:03      18-02:12      17-00:16               

   14.  Heldgaard Kristensen Dennis    Herning Orienteringsklub           10-02:44       9-06:12      12-11:37      14-16:39      12-23:07      14-28:43      14-33:35      13-35:24      13-40:59      14-44:06      14-46:31      13-51:29      13-52:53      14-55:30    13-1:00:14    13-1:02:12    13-1:04:26    14-1:04:45       1:04:45    15:30   Heldgaard Kristensen Dennis
                                                                          10-02:44      15-03:28      17-05:25      16-05:02      16-06:28      18-05:36      13-04:52       9-01:49      16-05:35      18-03:07      17-02:25      13-04:58      15-01:24      18-02:37      18-04:44      11-01:58      19-02:14      19-00:19               

   15.  Buchholz Sven                  MTK Bad Harzburg                    7-02:27       8-05:58       6-09:44       5-13:16       5-18:19       6-20:13       5-25:16       5-27:07      12-38:35      12-41:17      11-42:49      14-52:31      14-53:07      13-54:51    14-1:01:18    14-1:05:11    14-1:07:08    15-1:07:22       1:07:22    16:08   Buchholz Sven
                                                                           7-02:27      16-03:31       9-03:46       8-03:32      10-05:03      10-01:54      15-05:03      10-01:51      19-11:28      12-02:42       4-01:32      19-09:42       1-00:36       7-01:44      19-06:27      18-03:53      15-01:57      11-00:14               

   16.  Hansen Peter                   Herlufsholm OK                     16-06:12      16-14:49      16-19:55      16-25:21      17-33:08      16-35:57      16-40:52      15-44:35      15-50:44      15-53:43      15-56:29    15-1:03:35    15-1:05:00    15-1:07:57    15-1:12:14    15-1:14:30    15-1:16:37    16-1:16:51       1:16:51    18:24   Hansen Peter
                                                                          16-06:12      19-08:37      16-05:06      19-05:26      19-07:47      16-02:49      14-04:55      17-03:43      18-06:09      17-02:59      19-02:46      17-07:06      16-01:25      19-02:57      14-04:17      16-02:16      17-02:07      11-00:14               

   17.  Dybvik Kenneth                 Stokke IL                          15-04:53      15-08:45      15-13:01      15-17:09      14-23:29      12-25:54      12-29:47      16-47:47      16-53:48      16-56:42      16-58:30    16-1:04:13    16-1:07:09    16-1:09:11    16-1:13:43    16-1:15:44    16-1:17:14    17-1:17:28       1:17:28    18:33   Dybvik Kenneth
                                                                          15-04:53      18-03:52      12-04:16      13-04:08      15-06:20      14-02:25       6-03:53      19-18:00      17-06:01      15-02:54       9-01:48      16-05:43      19-02:56      15-02:02      16-04:32      12-02:01      11-01:30      11-00:14               

   18.  Barfoed Jacob                  Kolding OK                         19-43:32      18-45:53      18-50:14      18-53:25      18-57:46      17-59:29    17-1:06:18    17-1:07:47    17-1:11:53    17-1:13:48    17-1:15:24    17-1:19:32    17-1:20:49    17-1:22:43    17-1:25:28    17-1:26:45    17-1:27:54    18-1:28:07       1:28:07    21:06   Barfoed Jacob
                                                                          19-43:32       5-02:21      13-04:21       2-03:11       5-04:21       5-01:43      16-06:49       4-01:29       8-04:06       2-01:55       6-01:36       9-04:08      14-01:17      13-01:54       3-02:45       6-01:17       4-01:09       9-00:13               

   19.  Hjorth Madsen Esben            Silkeborg OK                     20-1:44:36    20-1:47:27    19-1:51:14    19-1:54:33    19-2:00:44    18-2:02:33    18-2:23:20    18-2:25:36    18-2:29:49    18-2:34:46    18-2:36:12    18-2:40:20    18-2:41:23    18-2:43:26    18-2:47:56    18-2:49:18    18-2:50:58    19-2:51:09       2:51:09    40:59   Hjorth Madsen Esben
                                                                        20-1:44:36      11-02:51      10-03:47       4-03:19      14-06:11       8-01:49      18-20:47      15-02:16       9-04:13      19-04:57       2-01:26       9-04:08      11-01:03      16-02:03      15-04:30       8-01:22      12-01:40       2-00:11               

        Lehrmann Finn                  OK Snab                            14-04:45      14-07:13      10-10:48       8-14:16       8-18:54                     0-24:28       0-26:11       0-30:08       0-32:19       0-34:04       0-37:38       0-38:16       0-39:51       0-43:17       0-44:31       0-45:53       0-46:05         Disk.            Lehrmann Finn
                                                                          14-04:45       9-02:28       5-03:35       7-03:28       8-04:38                                   7-01:43       5-03:57       6-02:11       8-01:45       6-03:34       2-00:38       4-01:35       9-03:26       4-01:14       8-01:22       6-00:12               

H40A 8,23 km

                                                                         1. (288 m)    2. (125 m)    3. (934 m)    4. (355 m)    5. (180 m)    6. (680 m)    7. (249 m)    8. (726 m)    9. (260 m)   10. (270 m)   11. (412 m)   12. (260 m)   13. (201 m)   14. (309 m)   15. (401 m)   16. (323 m)   17. (119 m)   18. (126 m)   19. (155 m)   20. (226 m)   21. (249 m)   22. (193 m)   23. (203 m)   24. (232 m)   25. (235 m)   26. (186 m)    27. (86 m)   28. (202 m)    29. (52 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Fenger-Grøn Morten             OK Pan Århus                        1-02:04       1-02:54       2-08:34       2-10:30       2-11:28       2-15:58       2-18:08       2-22:46       2-24:13       2-25:48       2-28:15       2-30:12       2-31:19       2-33:20       2-36:00       2-38:05       2-39:00       2-39:56       2-40:50       2-42:06       2-43:35       2-45:14       2-46:24       2-48:07       2-49:45       2-50:41       1-51:04       1-52:01       1-52:14         52:14     6:21   Fenger-Grøn Morten
                                                                           1-02:04       1-00:50       2-05:40       3-01:56       2-00:58       2-04:30       2-02:10       3-04:38       1-01:27       1-01:35       1-02:27       1-01:57       2-01:07       2-02:01       2-02:40       2-02:05       1-00:55       1-00:56       1-00:54       2-01:16       1-01:29       1-01:39       2-01:10       1-01:43       2-01:38       1-00:56       1-00:23       3-00:57      12-00:13               

    2.  David Jensen Jesper            Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2-02:06       2-02:56       1-08:31       1-10:19       1-11:12       1-15:22       1-17:24       1-21:25       1-22:55       1-24:31       1-27:13       1-29:14       1-30:17       1-32:17       1-34:54       1-37:00       1-37:56       1-38:53       1-39:57       1-41:11       1-42:40       1-44:19       1-45:22       1-47:29       1-49:05       1-50:09       2-51:59       2-52:56       2-53:08         53:08     6:27   David Jensen Jesper
                                                                           2-02:06       1-00:50       1-05:35       1-01:48       1-00:53       1-04:10       1-02:02       1-04:01       2-01:30       2-01:36       2-02:42       2-02:01       1-01:03       1-02:00       1-02:37       3-02:06       2-00:56       2-00:57       5-01:04       1-01:14       1-01:29       1-01:39       1-01:03       9-02:07       1-01:36       2-01:04      19-01:50       3-00:57       8-00:12               

    3.  Møller Nielsen Ebbe            OK Pan Århus                        5-02:14       5-03:16       4-09:40       4-11:47       4-12:49       4-17:44       4-20:46       4-25:07       4-26:56       4-28:46       4-32:03       4-34:42       4-35:53       4-39:30       4-42:57       4-45:31       4-46:29       4-47:44       3-48:59       3-50:28       3-52:25       3-54:37       3-55:53       3-57:41       3-59:50     3-1:01:01     3-1:01:25     3-1:02:19     3-1:02:30       1:02:30     7:35   Møller Nielsen Ebbe
                                                                           5-02:14       6-01:02       4-06:24       5-02:07       3-01:02       4-04:55       9-03:02       2-04:21       3-01:49       3-01:50       3-03:17       4-02:39       4-01:11      10-03:37       3-03:27       9-02:34       3-00:58       8-01:15      13-01:15       3-01:29       7-01:57       4-02:12       4-01:16       2-01:48       4-02:09       4-01:11       2-00:24       1-00:54       5-00:11               

    4.  Hinge Krogsgaard Keld          Silkeborg OK                        4-02:08       3-03:04       3-08:56       3-10:51       3-11:55       3-16:44       3-19:42       3-24:27       3-26:17       3-28:07       3-31:53       3-34:35       3-35:45       3-38:07       3-42:02       3-44:01       3-45:07       3-46:14       4-49:30       4-51:06       4-53:10       4-55:35       4-56:49       4-58:37     4-1:00:52     4-1:01:59     4-1:02:23     4-1:03:23     4-1:03:39       1:03:39     7:44   Hinge Krogsgaard Keld
                                                                           4-02:08       3-00:56       3-05:52       2-01:55       4-01:04       3-04:49       8-02:58       4-04:45       4-01:50       3-01:50       5-03:46       5-02:42       3-01:10       4-02:22       6-03:55       1-01:59       8-01:06       4-01:07      19-03:16       7-01:36       8-02:04      10-02:25       3-01:14       2-01:48       9-02:15       3-01:07       2-00:24       6-01:00      17-00:16               

    5.  Berglund Lars                  Ringerike o-lag                     3-02:07       4-03:10       5-09:44       5-12:02       5-13:13       5-18:35       5-21:24       5-27:23       5-29:20       5-31:14       5-35:03       5-38:08       5-39:21       5-42:25       5-48:07       5-50:18       5-51:21       5-52:31       5-53:34       5-55:09       5-57:02       5-59:23     5-1:00:43     5-1:02:34     5-1:04:46     5-1:06:03     5-1:06:30     5-1:07:26     5-1:07:36       1:07:36     8:13   Berglund Lars
                                                                           3-02:07       7-01:03       5-06:34       9-02:18       8-01:11       6-05:22       4-02:49      12-05:59       7-01:57       7-01:54       6-03:49       8-03:05       5-01:13       7-03:04      17-05:42       5-02:11       7-01:03       5-01:10       4-01:03       5-01:35       4-01:53       8-02:21       6-01:20       4-01:51       6-02:12       5-01:17       5-00:27       2-00:56       1-00:10               

    6.  Knoll Thies                    Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1      7-02:22       7-03:25       6-09:59       6-12:17       6-13:24       6-18:42       6-21:36       6-27:38       6-29:33       6-31:26       6-35:21       6-38:20       6-39:33       6-42:42       6-48:19       6-50:34       6-51:36       6-52:46       6-53:48       6-55:24       6-57:17       6-59:34     6-1:00:53     6-1:02:45     6-1:04:57     6-1:06:15     6-1:06:40     6-1:07:39     6-1:07:49       1:07:49     8:14   Knoll Thies
                                                                           7-02:22       7-01:03       5-06:34       9-02:18       6-01:07       5-05:18       6-02:54      13-06:02       5-01:55       6-01:53       7-03:55       7-02:59       5-01:13       9-03:09      15-05:37       6-02:15       6-01:02       5-01:10       3-01:02       7-01:36       4-01:53       6-02:17       5-01:19       5-01:52       6-02:12       8-01:18       4-00:25       5-00:59       1-00:10               

    7.  Struckmann Jens                Braunschweiger MTV                  9-02:41       8-03:50       7-10:36       7-12:50       7-14:15       7-20:16       7-23:20       7-28:55       7-30:56       7-32:47       7-37:47       7-40:58       7-42:16       7-45:22       7-49:31       7-52:02       7-53:03       7-54:17       7-55:23       7-56:58       7-58:50     7-1:01:02     7-1:02:28     7-1:04:38     7-1:06:50     7-1:08:07     7-1:08:39     7-1:09:48     7-1:09:58       1:09:58     8:30   Struckmann Jens
                                                                           9-02:41      11-01:09       7-06:46       8-02:14      13-01:25       9-06:01      10-03:04      10-05:35      10-02:01       5-01:51      13-05:00      11-03:11       8-01:18       8-03:06       7-04:09       8-02:31       4-01:01       7-01:14       6-01:06       5-01:35       3-01:52       4-02:12       7-01:26      10-02:10       6-02:12       5-01:17       8-00:32      10-01:09       1-00:10               

    8.  Lüscher Didi                   OLK Argus                          16-03:20      16-04:35      10-12:19      10-14:45      10-16:02       9-22:30      10-26:00       9-31:41       9-33:42       9-35:52       9-39:36       9-43:11       8-44:40       8-47:28       9-52:31       8-55:01       8-56:08       8-57:37       8-58:47     8-1:01:02     8-1:03:18     8-1:05:50     8-1:07:19     8-1:09:48     8-1:12:12     8-1:13:32     8-1:14:03     8-1:15:11     8-1:15:25       1:15:25     9:10   Lüscher Didi
                                                                          16-03:20      14-01:15       9-07:44      14-02:26      10-01:17      12-06:28      12-03:30      11-05:41      10-02:01      10-02:10       4-03:44      13-03:35      13-01:29       5-02:48      12-05:03       7-02:30       9-01:07      13-01:29      11-01:10      17-02:15      12-02:16      12-02:32       9-01:29      13-02:29      10-02:24       9-01:20       6-00:31       9-01:08      16-00:14               

    9.  Mikkelsen Mads                 Horsens OK                         10-02:53      10-04:04      16-14:02      16-16:29      15-17:47      12-23:39      11-26:23      10-31:44      11-34:01      11-36:19      10-40:31      10-44:17      10-45:39       9-48:33       8-52:16       9-56:38       9-57:55       9-59:54     9-1:01:00     9-1:02:47    10-1:04:59     9-1:07:18     9-1:08:45     9-1:10:50     9-1:13:16     9-1:14:41     9-1:15:17     9-1:16:39     9-1:16:51       1:16:51     9:20   Mikkelsen Mads
                                                                          10-02:53      12-01:11      19-09:58      15-02:27      12-01:18       8-05:52       3-02:44       7-05:21      14-02:17      12-02:18       8-04:12      14-03:46       9-01:22       6-02:54       5-03:43      17-04:22      10-01:17      17-01:59       6-01:06       9-01:47      10-02:12       7-02:19       8-01:27       8-02:05      11-02:26      11-01:25      12-00:36      15-01:22       8-00:12               

   10.  Jostein Saetnan Knut           Fossum IF                           8-02:35       8-03:50      12-12:40      12-15:03      12-16:36      10-22:56      12-26:28      11-31:50      10-33:55      12-36:24      11-41:14      11-44:21      11-45:52      11-49:33      10-53:56      10-57:02      10-58:51    10-1:00:09    10-1:01:16    10-1:03:03     9-1:04:58    10-1:07:31    10-1:09:03    10-1:11:07     9-1:13:16    10-1:14:43    10-1:16:39    10-1:17:51    10-1:18:04       1:18:04     9:29   Jostein Saetnan Knut
                                                                           8-02:35      14-01:15      14-08:50      12-02:23      16-01:33      11-06:20      13-03:32       8-05:22      12-02:05      15-02:29      12-04:50       9-03:07      15-01:31      11-03:41      10-04:23      13-03:06      18-01:49       9-01:18       8-01:07       9-01:47       6-01:55      13-02:33      10-01:32       7-02:04       4-02:09      12-01:27      20-01:56      11-01:12      12-00:13               

   11.  Levring Kasper                 OK Sorø                            14-03:17      13-04:18       9-12:17       9-14:21       9-15:27      17-27:02      18-33:36      17-38:33      17-41:40      17-43:48      16-50:09      16-52:42      16-53:55      15-56:15      13-59:42    12-1:01:49    12-1:02:50    12-1:03:55    11-1:04:56    11-1:06:30    11-1:08:42    11-1:10:50    11-1:12:33    11-1:14:34    11-1:16:32    11-1:17:49    11-1:18:21    11-1:19:33    11-1:19:44       1:19:44     9:41   Levring Kasper
                                                                          14-03:17       4-01:01      10-07:59       4-02:04       5-01:06      19-11:35      19-06:34       5-04:57      18-03:07       9-02:08      16-06:21       3-02:33       5-01:13       3-02:20       3-03:27       4-02:07       4-01:01       3-01:05       2-01:01       4-01:34      10-02:12       3-02:08      12-01:43       6-02:01       3-01:58       5-01:17       8-00:32      11-01:12       5-00:11               

   12.  Kristian Laursen Jens          OK GORM                            17-03:47      17-05:03      11-12:23      11-14:48      11-16:05      11-23:01       9-25:56      12-32:12      12-34:08      10-36:02      12-41:40      12-44:34      12-46:02      12-54:41      14-59:44    14-1:02:45    14-1:04:14    13-1:05:32    13-1:06:42    13-1:08:38    13-1:11:34    12-1:13:57    12-1:15:38    13-1:18:50    13-1:21:36    13-1:22:59    13-1:23:30    12-1:24:31    12-1:24:41       1:24:41    10:17   Kristian Laursen Jens
                                                                          17-03:47      16-01:16       8-07:20      13-02:25      10-01:17      13-06:56       7-02:55      15-06:16       6-01:56       7-01:54      15-05:38       6-02:54      12-01:28      18-08:39      12-05:03      11-03:01      14-01:29       9-01:18      11-01:10      14-01:56      18-02:56       9-02:23      11-01:41      18-03:12      14-02:46      10-01:23       6-00:31       7-01:01       1-00:10               

   13.  Renkwitz Hans                  OK SYD                             12-02:59